Aberdeen Ski Club

AbbreviationASC
Websitehttp://www.aberdeensnowsportsclub.org
Affiliated toSnowsport Scotland
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 5 U21 2 HALL Adam
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 10 Female U12 2 RITCHIE Gabriella
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 14 U18 7 HALL Alistair
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 16 U16 4 WALLACE Andrew
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Female 22 U21 2 GREEN Eleanor
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Female 27 U14 8 RITCHIE Claudia
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 31 Female U10 5 RITCHIE Aurelia
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 66 U14 23 ROGERSON Dominic
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Male 8 U18 5 HALL Alistair
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Male 15 U16 4 WALLACE Andrew
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) U10 and U12 17 Female U12 5 RITCHIE Gabriella
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) U10 and U12 30 Male U12 14 KNIGHT William
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Female 33 U21 3 GREEN Eleanor
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Female 35 U14 11 RITCHIE Claudia
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) U10 and U12 37 Female U10 5 RITCHIE Aurelia
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Female 39 U14 14 KNIGHT Emily
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Male 57 U14 17 ROGERSON Dominic
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male 11 U16 5 WALLACE Andrew
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 12 Female U12 5 RITCHIE Gabriella
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Female 18 U14 5 RITCHIE Claudia
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 18 Male U12 9 KNIGHT William
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 44 Male U10 9 WATT Gabriel
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 73 Male U10 17 DONALD Lewis
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 78 Female U8 1 RITCHIE Anastasia
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 79 Female U10 8 RITCHIE Aurelia
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 82 Female U12 25 WATT Brontë
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 83 Female U8 2 CRAIB Cameron
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 86 Female U8 3 DAGNE Christina
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male U14 ROBERTSON Stewart
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male U16 MELVILLE Grant
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Female U16 TRUTER Tilly
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male U14 ROGERSON Dominic
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male 5 U21 2 SHEPHERD Calum
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male 10 U16 5 WALLACE Andrew
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Female 14 U14 4 RITCHIE Claudia
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) U10 and U12 14 Male U12 4 KNIGHT William
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) U10 and U12 26 Male U10 7 WATT Gabriel
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male 28 U16 13 MELVILLE Grant
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) U10 and U12 30 Female U12 13 WATT Brontë
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) U10 and U12 Female U12 RITCHIE Gabriella
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Female U14 KNIGHT Emily
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male MAS RITCHIE Martin
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male U14 ROGERSON Dominic
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) U10 and U12 Female U10 RITCHIE Aurelia