Events

Format
Slope
Date to
Status
Date Slope Format Winners
05 January 2024 Champery Snow: U14/U16 (BSA ASC BASS SL 1)
05 January 2024 Champery Snow: U10/U12 (BSA ASC U10-12 SL 1)
06 January 2024 Champery Snow: U14/U16 (BSA ASC BASS SL 2)
06 January 2024 Champery Snow: U10/U12 (BSA ASC U10-12 SL 2)
07 January 2024 Champery Snow: U10/U12 (BSA ASC U10-12 GS)
07 January 2024 Champery Snow: U14/U16 (BSA ASC BASS GS)
08 January 2024 Reiteralm Snow: U10/U12 (Evo Speed U10/12 SG2)
08 January 2024 Reiteralm Snow: U14/U16 (Evo Speed U14/16 SG2)
08 January 2024 Reiteralm Snow: U14/U16 (Evo Speed U14/16 SG1)
08 January 2024 Reiteralm Snow: U10/U12 (Evo Speed U10/12 SG1)
09 January 2024 Reiteralm Snow: U10/U12 (Evo Speed U10/12 SG4)
09 January 2024 Reiteralm Snow: U14/U16 (Evo Speed U14/16 SG4)
09 January 2024 Reiteralm Snow: U14/U16 (Evo Speed U14/16 SG3)
09 January 2024 Reiteralm Snow: U10/U12 (Evo Speed U10/12 SG3)
26 January 2024 Wengen EISSR SL
27 January 2024 Wengen EISSR GS
28 January 2024 Wengen EISSR SG
02 February 2024 Wengen British Masters GS1
02 February 2024 Wengen British Masters GS2
03 February 2024 Wengen British Masters SL
04 February 2024 Wengen British Masters SG
08 February 2024 Bormio EAC FIS GS
09 February 2024 Bormio EAC NJR GS
10 February 2024 Bormio EAC FIS SL
11 February 2024 Bormio EAC NJR SL
11 February 2024 Bormio EAC U10/12 GS
12 February 2024 Bormio EAC U16 SL
12 February 2024 Bormio EAC FIS Men SG 2
13 February 2024 Bormio EAC FIS Men SG Champ
13 February 2024 Bormio EAC FIS Women SG 2
13 February 2024 Bormio EAC FIS Women SG Champ
13 February 2024 Bormio EAC U10/12 Head-to-head
14 February 2024 Bormio EAC U14 SL
14 February 2024 Bormio EAC U10/12 SL
14 February 2024 Bormio EAC U16 SG 2
14 February 2024 Bormio EAC U16 SG Champ
15 February 2024 Bormio EAC U16 GS
15 February 2024 Bormio EAC U14 SG Champ
15 February 2024 Bormio EAC U14 SG 2
16 February 2024 Bormio EAC U14 GS
16 February 2024 Bormio EAC U14 GS
02 March 2024 Cairngorm GBR (Bairns Bucket Combi)
03 March 2024 Cairngorm GBR (Bairns Bucket SL)
11 March 2024 Champery BSA ISSC SL U14+
11 March 2024 Champery BSA ISSC SL U10-12
12 March 2024 Champery BSA ISSC GS U10-12
12 March 2024 Champery BSA ISSC GS U14+
13 March 2024 Champery BSA Champs GS U10-12
13 March 2024 Champery BSA Champs GS U14+
14 March 2024 Champery BSA Champs SL U10-12
14 March 2024 Champery BSA Champs SL U14+
16 March 2024 Pendle NWSF Schools
17 March 2024 Glencoe GBR (Scottish Childrens Champs)
24 March 2024 Tignes Snow: FIS (British Champs - FIS NC SL)
25 March 2024 Tignes Snow: FIS (British Champs - FIS NJC SL)
26 March 2024 Val d'Isere Snow: FIS (British Champs - FIS NC GS)
27 March 2024 Val d'Isere Snow: FIS (British Champs - FIS NJC GS)
28 March 2024 Tignes Snow: FIS (British Champs - FIS NJC SG)
28 March 2024 Tignes Snow: FIS (British Champs - FIS NC SG)
29 March 2024 Tignes Snow: FIS (British Champs - FIS DH TRG 1)
30 March 2024 Tignes Snow: FIS (British Champs - FIS DH TRG 2)
31 March 2024 Tignes Snow: FIS (British Champs - FIS NJC DH)
31 March 2024 Tignes Snow: FIS (British Champs - FIS NC DH)
01 April 2024 Tignes Snow: U14/U16 (British Champs - U14 SL)
02 April 2024 Tignes Snow: U14/U16 (British Champs - U16 SL)
03 April 2024 Tignes Snow: U10/U12 (British Champs - U10/12 GS)
03 April 2024 Tignes British Champs - U14/16 SG
04 April 2024 Tignes Snow: U10/U12 (British Champs - U10/12 GS 2)
04 April 2024 Tignes British Champs - U14 GS
05 April 2024 Tignes Snow: U14/U16 (British Champs - U16 GS)
05 April 2024 Tignes Snow: U10/U12 (British Champs - U10/12 SL)
13 April 2024 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Gloucester Summer League Round 1
13 April 2024 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Summer Series 2024 Race 1) HOUNSHAM GenoLAPIDUS-EWIN Scarlett
20 April 2024 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (RTR Club National)
20 April 2024 Pembrey Club National (WWSC Club National 1)
21 April 2024 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National)
21 April 2024 Pembrey Club National (WWSC Club National 2)
27 April 2024 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National)
28 April 2024 Ski Rossendale Club National (Rossendale Club National)
04 May 2024 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (GBR Indoor 1)
04 May 2024 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA
05 May 2024 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (GBR Indoor 2)
11 May 2024 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Gloucester Summer League Round 2
18 May 2024 Llandudno GBR (GBR Outdoor 1)
19 May 2024 Llandudno GBR (GBR Outdoor 2)
25 May 2024 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South
02 June 2024 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (GBR Outdoor 3 and Twin Peaks)
02 June 2024 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR Outdoor 3 and Twin Peaks U10/12
08 June 2024 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National)
09 June 2024 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA
15 June 2024 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Gloucester Summer League Round 3
15 June 2024 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Snowsport South
13 July 2024 Bowles Outdoor Centre LSERSA
13 July 2024 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Gloucester Summer League Round 4
03 August 2024 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South
10 August 2024 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (Welsh Indoor Champs)
31 August 2024 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA
07 September 2024 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Welsh National Champs)
08 September 2024 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (Welsh Open Champs)
14 September 2024 Aldershot Snowsport South
28 September 2024 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Gloucester Summer League Round 5
05 October 2024 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA
19 October 2024 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Gloucester Summer League Round 6
09 November 2024 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA Night Slalom (Night Race)