Chatham

AbbreviationCHT
Affiliated toUnsorted Clubs
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Club Teams: U11 4 Chatham
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 30 Male U10 3 HUELIN Joshua
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 55 Male U10 6 RICHMOND William
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 68 Male U14 10 ULATOWSKI Jakub
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 69 Female U10 4 RICHMOND Sophie
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 6 Female U12 3 WOOD Freya
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Male 8 U16 3 BUNTON Ryan
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 9 Male U10 1 HUELIN Joshua
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Female 11 U14 3 TOMS Felicity
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Female 12 U16 4 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 13 Female U12 5 BUNTON Aimee
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Male 19 MAS 2 BUNTON Paul
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Male 20 U14 3 CORNICK Adam
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Male 21 U16 6 CILOGLU CAN SPENCER
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Male 22 U14 4 ATKINSON Liam
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Male 23 U16 7 WATTS Charlie
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Male 27 U14 8 TOVARLAZA Oliver
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Male 30 MAS 4 ATKINSON Andrew
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 6 U16 3 BUNTON Ryan
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Female 8 U21 2 COOPER Lauren
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 9 Male U10 1 HUELIN Joshua
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Female 11 U14 4 TOMS Felicity
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 12 Female U12 5 WOOD Freya
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 14 Male U10 4 RICHMOND William
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 15 U14 4 CORNICK Adam
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Female 16 U16 6 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 17 Female U10 3 RICHMOND Sophie
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 18 MAS 2 BUNTON Paul
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 18 Male U12 5 STANDEN Kenzie
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 19 Female U10 4 PRAGNELL Florence
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 19 U14 5 ATKINSON Liam
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 20 U21 3 SONNY Lewis
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 22 U16 8 CILOGLU CAN SPENCER
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 24 U16 10 WATTS Charlie
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 29 U14 8 TOVARLAZA Oliver
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 31 U14 9 FOUND Joshua
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 36 U21 4 COOPER Jordan
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 Female U12 BUNTON Aimee
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 Male U10 STANDEN Kyran
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male U14 ULATOWSKI Jakub
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 10 Male U10 3 HUELIN Joshua
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 15 Female U12 5 BUNTON Aimee
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 15 U16 3 BUNTON Ryan
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 26 MAS 3 ATKINSON Andrew
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 31 U14 4 ATKINSON Liam
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 33 MAS 4 BUNTON Paul
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 34 U14 5 TOVARLAZA Oliver
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Club Performances 2 Chatham
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 2 Male U16 1 BUNTON Ryan
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 10 Male MAS 2 1 ATKINSON Andrew
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 13 Male U14 2 ATKINSON Liam
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 14 Male U14 3 CORNICK Adam
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 16 Male MAS 2 2 BUNTON Paul
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 16 Female U16 2 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 19 Male U16 3 WATTS Charlie
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 23 Female U14 4 TOMS Felicity
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 27 Male U14 5 TOVARLAZA Oliver
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 34 Female U12 4 WOOD Freya
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 36 Female U12 6 BUNTON Aimee
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 44 Male U10 3 HUELIN Joshua
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 54 Male U10 6 RICHMOND William
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 60 Female U10 4 RICHMOND Sophie
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 69 Male U10 8 DOMINIC Gerber
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual Female U16 KEEN Emily
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual Male U21 LEWIS Sonny
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual Male U12 GERBER Mathias
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 5 Chatham
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 5 Female U12 3 WOOD Freya
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 11 U16 1 BUNTON Ryan
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 13 Female U12 9 BUNTON Aimee
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 15 Male U10 2 HUELIN Joshua
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Female 20 U14 6 TOMS Felicity
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Female 24 U16 10 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 26 MAS 2 ATKINSON Andrew
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 28 MAS 3 BUNTON Paul
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 31 U14 6 CORNICK Adam
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 33 U14 7 ATKINSON Liam
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 35 U16 9 WATTS Charlie
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 46 U14 12 TOVARLAZA Oliver
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 4 Chatham
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 6 Female U12 3 WOOD Freya
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 12 Male U10 2 HUELIN Joshua
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 15 Female U12 9 BUNTON Aimee
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 16 U16 4 BUNTON Ryan
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 19 U16 7 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 20 U14 5 TOMS Felicity
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 28 MAS 2 ATKINSON Andrew
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 31 MAS 4 BUNTON Paul
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 32 U14 4 ATKINSON Liam
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 37 U16 11 WATTS Charlie
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 38 U14 7 TOVARLAZA Oliver
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male U14 CORNICK Adam
19-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 5 Chatham
19-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 8 Female U12 Girls 3 BUNTON Aimee
19-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 10 Male U10 Boys 1 HUELIN Joshua
19-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Male 12 U16 4 BUNTON Ryan
19-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Female 20 U16 9 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie
19-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Male 20 MAS 1 ATKINSON Andrew
19-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Male 31 U14 6 ATKINSON Liam
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 7 Chatham
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10 U16 2 BUNTON Ryan
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 11 Female U12 4 BUNTON Aimee
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 12 Male U10 3 HUELIN Joshua
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 23 U14 2 ATKINSON Liam
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 25 MAS 2 ATKINSON Andrew
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Female 32 U16 14 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 42 Female Seniors 2 VALE Nikkie
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 60 Male U10 5 HUELIN Joshua
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 72 Male Masters 1 5 HUELIN Christopher
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual Female U10 RICHMOND Sophie
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual Male U10 RICHMOND William
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Male 16 U16 3 BUNTON Ryan
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) U10 and U12 18 Female U12 Girls 7 BUNTON Aimee
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Male 33 U16 11 CILOGLU CAN SPENCER
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Male 37 U16 12 WATTS Charlie
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 35 U16 9 CILOGLU CAN SPENCER
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 42 U16 13 WATTS Charlie
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Chatham
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Club Performances 2 Chatham
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 2 Male U16 1 BUNTON Ryan
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 3 Male SEN 1 BIGGS Saul
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 4 Male U21 2 COOPER Jordan
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 10 Male MAS 1 1 CROWTHER Christopher
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 12 Female U21 2 COOPER Lauren
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 15 Female U21 3 ATKINSON Molly
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 16 Male U21 3 LEWIS Sonny
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 17 Male U14 2 CORNICK Adam
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 19 Female U16 1 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 26 Male MAS 2 1 BUNTON Paul
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 28 Male U16 5 CILOGLU CAN SPENCER
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 37 Female U14 4 TOMS Felicity
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 37 Male U16 6 WATTS Charlie
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 41 Male U14 6 ATKINSON Liam
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 43 Female U12 3 WOOD Freya
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 47 Male U10 3 HUELIN Joshua
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 53 Female U12 5 BUNTON Aimee
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 57 Female U16 6 KEEN Emily
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 60 Male U14 7 TOVARLAZA Oliver
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 67 Male MAS 1 4 HUELIN Christopher
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 70 Male U14 9 GILLIE Bruno
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 76 Male U10 7 RICHMOND William
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 78 Male U18 4 SHEPPARD Owen
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 85 Female U10 3 RICHMOND Sophie
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 86 Female U14 8 PRAGNELL Elizabeth
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 90 Male U14 10 WENNINK Reuben
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 92 Female U10 4 PRAGNELL Florence
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 93 Male U10 9 HIRD Adam
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 94 Male U12 5 STANDEN Kenzie
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 97 Male U12 6 DEOL Joshan
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 100 Male U12 8 GERBER Mathias
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 101 Male U8 3 HIRD Daniel
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 103 Male U10 10 DOMINIC Gerber
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 104 Female U10 6 PAWLOWSKI Audrey
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 105 Male U10 11 STANDEN Kyran
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual Male U14 FOUND Joshua
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Club Teams: U11 3 Chatham
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 27 Male Masters 1 5 HUELIN Christopher
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 36 Female U16 4 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 50 Male U10 3 HUELIN Joshua
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 58 Male U10 5 RICHMOND William
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 76 Female U10 3 RICHMOND Sophie
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual Male U8 HUELIN Leo
Date Slope Event Format Rank Category Representing Time
Name Rank
20 April 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 3 CHT 28.27
27 April 2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 2 CHT 177.36
04 May 2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) CHT DNF
18 May 2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 7 CHT 113.96
19 May 2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 5 CHT 109.36
01 June 2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 4 CHT 123.97
02 June 2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 5 CHT 112.84
08 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 2 CHT 111.55
23 June 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 4 CHT 32.72

LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club

Date Slope Points
19 April 2015 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
16 May 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
28 June 2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
06 September 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
10 October 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
10 October 2015 2015 Rankings 65.00 (1)
08 May 2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
19 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
03 July 2016 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
10 July 2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 8.00
16 October 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
16 October 2016 2016 Rankings 68.00 (1)
29 April 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) (Club Performances) 15.00
07 May 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) (Club Performances) 5.00
17 June 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) (Club Performances) 12.00
02 July 2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) (Club Performances) 12.00
08 October 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) (Club Performances) 8.00
08 October 2017 2017 Rankings 52.00 (2)
29 April 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 10.00
02 June 2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 8.00
10 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 10.00
02 September 2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 12.00
13 October 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Performances) 8.00
13 October 2018 2018 Rankings 48.00 (3)
27 April 2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 12.00
08 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 12.00
08 June 2019 2019 Rankings 24.00 (2)

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
11 May 2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 6.00
19 July 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
19 April 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 14.00
29 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) (CN Series) 8.00
30 September 2014 2014 Rankings 36.00 (9)
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
30 May 2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 12.00
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
11 July 2015 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (CN Series) 16.00
16 July 2015 2015 Rankings 49.00 (9)
21 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) (CN Series) 12.00
22 May 2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 12.00
18 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) (CN Series) 20.00
03 July 2016 2016 Rankings 44.00 (9)
20 May 2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 10.00
21 May 2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 10.00
11 June 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) (CN Series) 12.00
15 July 2017 2017 Rankings 32.00 (12)
18 May 2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 9.00
19 May 2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 12.00
01 June 2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 14.00
02 June 2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 12.00
08 June 2019 2019 Rankings 47.00 (6)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U16

Date Slope Points
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 106.00 (3)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 36.00 (3)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: Open

Date Slope Points
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 18.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 21.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 21.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 18.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 18.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 96.00 (3)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 1.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 21.00 (2)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 1.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 4.00 (5)
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 1.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 1.00 (4)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U11

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 14.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 13.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 15.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 90.00 (4)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 57.00 (4)
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 18.00 (7)
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 15.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 15.00 (7)
20 April 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
23 June 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
23 June 2019 2019 Rankings 34.00 (4)