Stoke Ski Centre: Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) (18 May 2019)

Date18 May 2019
SlopeStoke Ski Centre
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 10.00
1 114 1 U21 VALE Lauren ASR 12.5712.2512.4324.6810.00
2 108 1 U16 HOFFMAN Jolie GLO 13.8713.0513.5126.5665.61
3 109 1 U18 EAVES Eleanor PND 13.7713.4513.7627.2184.83
4 110 2 U16 TRUST Emma ASR DNF13.6213.8327.4591.93
5 103 3 U16 HART Rebecca SRR 14.4713.7313.8627.5996.07
6 106 2 U18 CHAPMAN Chloe RTR 14.2413.8113.8127.6296.96
7 126 1 U14 ORZEL Emilia MID DNF13.8013.8627.6698.14
8 121 2 U14 FENNELL Amber MID DSQ13.8413.9427.78101.69
9 112 3 U14 PUTMAN Abigail ASR 14.0914.0014.0128.01108.50
10 122 4 U16 GLADIN Amber HEM 14.2813.9714.0628.03109.09
11 130 4 U14 LEWIS Ffion CAR 14.2614.1014.1828.28116.48
12 124 5 U14 PUTMAN Daisy ASR 14.5714.1014.2028.30117.07
13 119 3 U18 QUINN-JONES Charley PND 14.4014.0814.2528.33117.96
14 115 2 U21 HYETT Georgia DNF14.1514.3128.46121.81
15 104 4 U18 WILSON Amy RTR 14.5014.1714.3028.47122.10
16 127 6 U14 GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella SRR DSQ14.3114.2428.55124.47
17 111 5 U16 DENNISON Hannah MID 14.9714.7114.3329.04138.96
18 125 7 U14 TERRY Sydney PND 14.8514.5414.7129.25145.17
19 116 6 U16 MERRITT Sadie PND 15.2014.7314.6029.33147.54
20 117 8 U14 SKINNER Hannah RTR 15.2914.7314.9829.71158.78
21 102 7 U16 LAWS Grace RTR 15.0414.9514.8029.75159.96
22 132 8 U16 PALMER Nicole GLO 15.01DNF14.8929.90164.40
23 131 9 U16 DOYLE Katelyn PND 15.7914.9915.2030.19172.98
24 105 5 U18 HESELTON Rebecca SRR 15.3415.0015.3530.35177.71
25 118 10 U16 LAWTON Emma MID 15.5214.5215.8730.39178.89
26 150 11 U16 GRAHAM Sophie FPS 15.04DNF15.4130.45180.67
27 123 9 U14 HESLOP Heather CAR 15.06DNF15.4130.47181.26
28 152 10 U14 AYTON Lila BRO 15.5815.6015.2730.85192.50
29 136 12 U16 HAMBLETON Chloe ASR 15.9215.2915.6330.92194.57
30 129 11 U14 LLOYD Erin PND 15.1314.8716.6131.48211.13
31 128 13 U16 FIFE Eve RTR DNF15.6715.8331.50211.73
32 138 14 U16 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie CHT DNF15.8215.7331.55213.21
33 154 15 U16 BARGH Sophie PND DSQ15.6915.8731.56213.50
34 133 12 U14 DOYLE Lauren PND 16.7415.8315.8831.71217.94
35 153 1 SEN SMILLIE Alannah FPS 16.3115.8516.1231.97225.63
36 144 16 U16 SAINSBURY Lucy MID 16.17DNF15.8532.02227.11
37 137 6 U18 PHILLIPS Hannah MID 16.3115.9616.2932.25233.91
38 139 13 U14 HESELTON Amelie SRR 16.8116.2516.4232.67246.33
39 147 2 SEN WARD Abigail UMA 16.7716.5916.3532.94254.32
40 146 17 U16 BROOMHALL Sophie TEL 16.9616.3716.8833.25263.49
41 141 3 U21 PALMER Zoe GLO 17.0216.5116.9833.49270.59
42 135 18 U16 SKINNER Isobel RTR 17.1517.0016.9533.95284.19
43 140 14 U14 HAGGET Shari WWS 17.1117.4817.0034.11288.93
44 142 7 U18 CHAPMAN Lorenza MID 17.1117.7617.2634.37296.62
45 145 15 U14 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella ASR 17.9417.4717.1634.63304.31
46 134 19 U16 TURNER Maddie ASR 17.45DSQ17.2134.66305.19
47 143 16 U14 PUGH Issabelle SRR 17.7818.0217.6435.42327.67
48 156 17 U14 TOON Emily PND 19.0718.0817.4835.56331.82
49 148 18 U14 FURSE-COPE Jenna ASR 19.8518.4718.6037.07376.48
50 151 20 U16 HAMPSON Amelie DSQ19.4718.6538.12407.54
51 157 21 U16 WATTS Hope DNS19.2220.0839.30442.44
52 155 1 MAS BROWN Joss MID 22.8321.1023.9345.03611.92
101 U21 SHERING Nicole ASR 12.72DNFDNFDNF
107 U18 SINGH Georgia SRR DNSDNSDNS
113 U16 HOLMES Charlotte PND 13.0912.80DNFDNF
149 MAS ELGY Gerry MID 21.1820.12DSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 10.00
1 6 1 U21 WEEKS Oliver MID 11.8011.5711.2622.8310.00
2 4 1 U18 CASE Toby ASR 11.8111.6511.5423.1921.51
3 3 1 SEN CORR Christopher DNF11.6911.6823.3727.27
4 5 2 U18 HUPPACH Josef PND 12.2212.1412.0724.2154.13
5 8 3 U18 TUBBS Charlie ASR 12.4611.8612.3624.2254.45
6 12 2 SEN NICKSON Joseph PND 12.6412.2812.0624.3458.28
7 1 2 U21 PRICE Joshua CAR 12.4012.2612.1224.3859.56
8 7 3 SEN WITTS Callum PND 33.5112.4812.0224.5063.40
9 10 1 U16 UPTON Jack MID 12.4612.3212.3124.6367.56
10 17 2 U16 BUNTON Ryan CHT 12.9513.0812.8525.80104.97
11 21 4 U18 VINCENT Ben TSN 13.4212.9312.9325.86106.89
12 18 3 U16 FURSE-COPE Jack ASR 13.4912.8013.2826.08113.92
13 16 3 U21 TRUST Alex ASR 13.3513.0113.2426.25119.36
14 22 5 U18 WHITFIELD Joel SRR 13.9013.2413.2226.46126.07
15 19 4 U16 COMPTON Joseph CAR DNF13.1513.3826.53128.31
16 24 5 U16 DEEM Charlie MID 13.7613.3013.5226.82137.58
17 26 6 U16 FORSTER William RTR 13.6413.9413.3727.01143.66
18 27 4 SEN WIGFIELD Philip MID 14.1513.8213.7327.55160.92
19 23 7 U16 CUTTING Isaac GLO 13.7013.2714.3627.63163.48
20 35 1 U14 HOUNSHAM Geno ASR 13.9513.8113.9827.79168.60
21 28 1 MAS GARDNER Garedd ESX 14.3713.7614.0927.85170.52
22 30 8 U16 HODSON Steffan WWS 14.3313.9314.0928.02175.95
23 69 2 U14 ATKINSON Liam CHT 14.5414.2513.9828.23182.67
24 31 9 U16 YUNNIE Ben TOQ DNF14.1714.0928.26183.63
25 25 2 MAS ATKINSON Andrew CHT 14.2513.8214.5628.38187.46
26 36 6 U18 PALMER Jeremy ASR 15.5314.3114.0828.39187.78
27 46 10 U16 GRIFFIN Adam 2KP 15.1314.2114.2028.41188.42
28 40 11 U16 WEBB Andrew TEL 14.4514.5014.0628.51191.62
29 38 3 U14 SHARPLES Benjamin PND 14.4914.6614.2028.69197.38
30 49 12 U16 HUMPHREY Nick ASR 14.38DSQ14.4928.87203.13
31 42 4 U14 MARLOR Bradley PND 14.7014.4814.5929.07209.53
32 47 7 U18 JOGI Arya PND 15.1214.6314.6629.29216.56
33 37 3 MAS GREENSMITH Andrew PND 14.7514.6214.7529.37219.12
34 44 13 U16 EVANS Joseph RTR 15.3014.7214.9429.66228.39
35 34 5 U14 SHEPHARD Jack RTR DSQ14.8015.0729.87235.11
36 33 6 U14 ATKINS Reuben ASR 24.4814.7915.2530.04240.54
37 55 7 U14 BROWN George 29.7815.1115.1230.23246.62
38 54 8 U14 HARWOOD Oliver 2KP 15.9015.1715.1330.30248.86
39 48 4 MAS HASELGROVE Stuart OVL 15.0615.1015.2830.34250.14
40 50 14 U16 CALVERT Jonathan 2KP DSQ15.2115.2230.43253.01
41 39 5 SEN CORR David PND 16.0615.6215.2430.86266.76
42 66 15 U16 WILKINS George SRR 15.4115.6915.4830.89267.72
43 70 9 U14 HUMPHREYS Max OVL 15.7616.2015.9131.67292.66
44 52 10 U14 ATKINS Zeke ASR 15.7844.1516.0331.81297.14
45 53 16 U16 SIMCOX Jack FPS DSQ16.0216.1532.17308.65
46 60 11 U14 BROOMHALL Finlay TEL DSQ16.7016.2532.95333.59
47 67 5 MAS BROWN Stuart MID 17.7716.9616.1033.06337.11
48 72 17 U16 DAVIDSON Luke OVL DSQ16.6816.4933.17340.63
49 73 12 U14 HASELGROVE Tomas SRR 16.86DNS16.7633.62355.02
50 64 18 U16 PEARCE Joe MID 17.9216.9717.0233.99366.85
51 68 13 U14 TONKS Bryce TEL 18.0517.5117.2334.74390.83
52 61 19 U16 SCHOFIELD Jonathan MID 18.3917.8018.1935.99430.80
53 62 14 U14 CHADWICK Alex MID 19.2618.2519.2837.53480.04
54 56 8 U18 HARRISON Jon-Luke GLO 20.4318.9418.8937.83489.63
55 58 6 MAS HAGGET Steve WWS 20.2119.2819.4238.70517.45
56 74 15 U14 LEE Sam TEL 20.5119.2520.0339.28536.00
57 57 20 U16 HARRISON Scott GLO 20.5520.3019.3439.64547.51
58 71 7 MAS ELGY John MID 20.99DNF21.7742.76647.27
2 U16 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie ASR DNFDNFDNF
9 U18 HOLMES Robert PND 11.9611.75DNFDNF
11 U18 FENELEY Jack PND 12.5112.32DNFDNF
13 SEN LEE Adam. DNFDNFDNF
14 U21 EVANS Harrison ASR DNF12.19DNFDNF
15 U18 SMITH Matthew GLO DNSDNSDNS
20 MAS BANNISTER Simon ASR DNSDNSDNS
29 U21 FEIVEN Josef MID DNFDSQDNF
32 U18 SHAKESHAFT James MID DNSDNSDNS
41 U16 BURNS Sam WWS DNSDNSDNS
45 U14 STADEN Isaac FPS DSQ15.29DNFDNF
59 U16 WILKINS Max SRR DSQDSQDNF
63 U14 OLIVER Monty TEL DNSDNSDNS
65 U14 PARKER MCLAIN Harry 16.8316.76DNSDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 98.1725.00
2 Midland Ski Club MID 101.9420.00
3 Pendle Ski Club PND 102.3016.00
4 Cardiff Ski Club CAR 109.6614.00
5 Ravens Tigers Ski Racing & Development RTR 112.7612.00
6 Ski Rossendale Race Club SRR 112.9510.00
7 Chatham CHT 113.969.00
8 Gloucester Ski Club GLO 117.588.00
9 Telford Junior Ski Club TEL 129.457.00
Team Snowtrax
TSN DNF
Bromley Race Club
BRO DNF
West Wales Ski Club
WWS DNF
UMA
UMA DNF
Torquay Alpine Ski Club
TOQ DNF
Essex
ESX DNF
Oval Ski Club
OVL DNF
Festival Park Ski and Snowboard Club CIC (Stoke)
FPS DNF
Hemel Ski Club
HEM DNF
2KP
2KP DNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall Time
1 241 1 Male U12 ELLISON Izaac RTR 13.5913.3512.9512.95
2 226 2 Male U12 MITCHELL William ASR 14.0713.9214.0413.92
3 211 1 Female U12 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay ASR 14.6014.2614.2314.23
4 238 3 Male U12 HODSON Harri WWS 14.3714.3014.2514.25
5 232 4 Male U12 SPEED John RTR 15.5415.4314.5114.51
6 201 2 Female U12 SCOULAR Harriet RTR 14.8014.5714.9714.57
7 207 1 Female U10 HOWIE Lowri DRA 15.11DSQ15.0115.01
8 210 3 Female U12 FAVILL Agatha NWS 17.6116.2215.2815.28
9 239 1 Male U10 WILKINSON Patrick SRR 16.1615.8315.5015.50
10 229 2 Male U10 HARWOOD Harrison 2KP 16.8035.9715.8215.82
11 206 4 Female U12 BUNTON Aimee CHT 16.1515.8715.8915.87
12 230 3 Male U10 HUELIN Joshua CHT 16.1615.9715.9615.96
13 202 5 Female U12 RISHTON Louisa PND DSQ16.0216.6216.02
14 208 2 Female U10 FIELDING Sophia DSQ16.0316.2216.03
15 225 5 Male U12 FOOT Oscar RTR 16.48DNFDNF16.48
16 240 4 Male U10 HUMPHREYS Oliver OVL 22.8017.8816.5416.54
17 234 5 Male U10 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar ASR 17.8016.6816.5716.57
18 221 6 Male U12 JONES Robert MID DSQ17.4517.0717.07
19 204 3 Female U10 FIFE Mae RTR 17.1217.2617.6917.12
19 233 6 Male U10 JONES Tommy MID DNF17.7917.1217.12
21 236 7 Male U12 OLIVER Henry TEL DSQ17.2218.1117.22
22 222 7 Male U10 MELLON BACKHOUSE Edmund 17.6217.2517.6817.25
23 223 8 Male U12 FISHER Callum GLO DSQ18.3817.9417.94
24 212 4 Female U10 RISHTON Helena 18.7218.4718.6718.47
25 209 5 Female U10 EMERSON Ashley RTR 18.6819.6119.2918.68
25 228 8 Male U10 BEALES Alfie FPS 18.6818.9325.6418.68
27 227 9 Male U10 FOOT Samuel RTR 20.5719.7019.4619.46
28 205 6 Female U10 TOLLEY Sacha MID 21.1320.0119.4819.48
29 224 10 Male U10 BURGOYNE Evan DSQ19.94DNF19.94
30 237 11 Male U10 EVANS Nicholas MID 21.7420.1320.4820.13
31 203 6 Female U12 ROBERT Lily FPS 20.9520.8320.6220.62
235 Male U12 SIMCOX Adam FPS DNSDNSDNSDNS