Team Snowtrax

AbbreviationTSN
Websitehttp://www.teamsnowtrax.co.uk/
Home SlopeSnowtrax
Affiliated toSnowsport South
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
13-Oct-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 1 Female U21 1 SHERING Nicole
13-Oct-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Club Performances 2 Team Snowtrax
13-Oct-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 13 Female U12 2 PUTMAN Daisy
13-Oct-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 17 Male U16 3 VINCENT Ben
13-Oct-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 28 Female U14 1 PUTMAN Abigail
13-Oct-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 29 Female U12 4 RENDELL Maisie
13-Oct-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 32 Female U12 5 VIMPANY Ellie
13-Oct-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 36 Male U12 5 CROOK Preston
13-Oct-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 65 Female U10 4 HINTON Ruby
13-Oct-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual Female U16 GLADIN Amber
13-Oct-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual Female U14 VIMPANY Lara
13-Oct-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual Female U12 MACE Ellie
13-Oct-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual Female U16 LUCAS Brooke
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Club Teams: U16 2 Team Snowtrax
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Club Teams: U11 2 Team Snowtrax
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 3 Female U21 1 SHERING Nicole
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 7 Male U16 2 VINCENT Ben
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 9 Male Masters 1 1 ALLINGHAM Jonny
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 14 Male U12 3 CROOK Preston
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 16 Male U18 3 BARTLETT Jed
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 17 Female U12 1 RENDELL Maisie
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 18 Female U12 2 PUTMAN Daisy
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 19 Male U10 1 O'SULLIVAN Aidan
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 20 Female U14 1 TOMKINSON Isabella
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 20 Female U14 1 VIMPANY Lara
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 23 Female U16 2 GLADIN Amber
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 27 Female U14 3 THOMPSON Niamh
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 28 Female U16 3 LUCAS Brooke
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 29 Female U14 4 PUTMAN Abigail
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 30 Male Masters 2 2 SCHMIDT Darren
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 32 Female U12 4 VIMPANY Ellie
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 38 Female U12 7 HALL Ella
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 39 Male U16 6 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 44 Female U12 8 METCALF Elizabeth
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 48 Female U12 9 CLIFTON Nichole
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 50 Female U10 1 HINTON Ruby
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 51 Male Masters 1 3 CROOK Stuart
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 52 Male U8 2 O'SULLIVAN Zachary
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 54 Female U14 6 GREENHALGH Holly
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 55 Female U12 10 HORSBURGH Jess
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 59 Male Masters 1 4 O'SULLIVAN Richard
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 63 Female U12 11 DRISCOLL Phoebe
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 64 Male U10 4 MARTIN JJ
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 65 Male U16 8 SUMMERS Connor
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 66 Female U12 12 MACE Ellie
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 68 Male U12 7 KOVACS Jozsef
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 68 Male U10 5 GORVIN Ben
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 71 Male U10 6 JAMES David
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 73 Female U18 2 ARTHUR April
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 74 Male U8 4 BAXTER-FOX Maximus
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 75 Male U10 7 MCCOMISH Christopher
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 76 Male U8 5 GREENLAND Samuel
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 77 Male U14 5 SAWDON Benjamin
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 79 Female U8 2 OLIVER Rosie
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 80 Male Masters 1 5 SAWDON Jon
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 81 Female U10 5 BLAIR Poppy
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 85 Female U14 9 BURKE JESSICA
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 86 Female U10 7 KNIGHT Morgan
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 87 Female U10 8 SMITH Zara
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 89 Female U10 9 WILSON Grace
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 90 Female U10 10 HALSTEAD Georgina
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 92 Male U10 8 FOUCH Alexander
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 93 Female Masters 2 1 MARTIN tina
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 94 Female U8 3 ALLDRICK Daisy
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 95 Male U8 7 SHRIMPTON Zac
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 96 Female U8 4 SAWDON Alice
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 97 Male U12 9 JARDINE Sean
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 98 Female U8 5 GORVIN Ella
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual 99 Female U8 6 WILSON Cherry
29-Sep-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) Individual Female U16 WITHEROW Alex
09-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) U10 and U12 1 Female U12 1 PUTMAN Daisy
09-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 12 U16 3 VINCENT Ben
09-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Female 16 U14 2 PUTMAN Abigail
08-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 4 U16 1 VINCENT Ben
08-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) U10 and U12 17 Female U12 8 PUTMAN Daisy
08-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Female U14 PUTMAN Abigail
02-Sep-2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Club Performances 5 Team Snowtrax
02-Sep-2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 8 Male U16 1 VINCENT Ben
02-Sep-2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 26 Female U12 2 PUTMAN Daisy
02-Sep-2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 31 Female U12 3 RENDELL Maisie
02-Sep-2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 33 Female U14 2 VIMPANY Lara
02-Sep-2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 35 Female U16 2 GLADIN Amber
02-Sep-2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 45 Female U16 5 LUCAS Brooke
02-Sep-2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 50 Female U14 6 PUTMAN Abigail
02-Sep-2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 51 Female U12 6 VIMPANY Ellie
02-Sep-2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 81 Female U10 5 HINTON Ruby
02-Sep-2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 88 Male U14 11 SAWDON Benjamin
02-Sep-2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 91 Male U10 6 MARTIN JJ
02-Sep-2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 100 Female U8 2 SAWDON Alice
02-Sep-2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual Male U8 GREENLAND Samuel
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) U10 and U12 2 Female U12 Girls 1 PUTMAN Daisy
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Female 25 U16 7 GLADIN Amber
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Female U14 PUTMAN Abigail
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Club Teams: U16 1 Team Snowtrax
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Club Teams: U11 1 Team Snowtrax
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 2 Male U16 1 VINCENT Ben
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 12 Female U16 2 GLADIN Amber
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 15 Male U12 3 CROOK Preston
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 16 Female U12 2 PUTMAN Daisy
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 20 Female U14 2 TOMKINSON Isabella
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 23 Female U14 3 PUTMAN Abigail
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 24 Male U10 1 O'SULLIVAN Aidan
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 28 Female U16 3 LUCAS Brooke
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 31 Female U12 4 RENDELL Maisie
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 38 Male U8 1 O'SULLIVAN Zachary
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 41 Male Masters 1 1 CROOK Stuart
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 51 Female U12 6 MACE Ellie
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 56 Male U10 6 MCCOMISH Christopher
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 57 Male U14 4 SAWDON Benjamin
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 59 Male U10 7 MARTIN JJ
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 62 Male U8 4 GREENLAND Samuel
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 66 Male U10 9 CROOK Spencer
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 67 Female U8 3 SAWDON Alice
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 68 Female Masters 2 1 MARTIN tina
21-Jul-2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 2 Female U12 2 PUTMAN Daisy
21-Jul-2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 3 Team Snowtrax
21-Jul-2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) Female 6 U14 2 TOMKINSON Isabella
21-Jul-2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) Male 8 U16 2 VINCENT Ben
21-Jul-2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 9 Male U12 4 CROOK Preston
21-Jul-2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) Female 10 U14 3 PUTMAN Abigail
21-Jul-2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 11 Female U12 7 HALL Ella
21-Jul-2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) Female 14 U14 5 VIMPANY Lara
21-Jul-2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 15 Female U12 8 VIMPANY Ellie
21-Jul-2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 17 Female U12 10 MACE Ellie
21-Jul-2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 18 Female U12 11 DREW Jasmine
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Club Teams: U11 2 Team Snowtrax
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Club Teams: U16 2 Team Snowtrax
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 7 Male U16 3 VINCENT Ben
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 14 Female U14 1 TOMKINSON Isabella
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 15 Female U12 1 PUTMAN Daisy
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 23 Female U16 2 GLADIN Amber
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 27 Male U12 3 CROOK Preston
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 28 Female U14 2 PUTMAN Abigail
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 32 Female U12 4 RENDELL Maisie
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 36 Male U10 1 O'SULLIVAN Aidan
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 38 Male U8 1 O'SULLIVAN Zachary
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 44 Female U14 6 VIMPANY Lara
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 50 Female U12 6 VIMPANY Ellie
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 55 Female U16 5 LUCAS Brooke
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 55 Female U12 7 HALL Ella
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 57 Female U12 8 METCALF Elizabeth
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 59 Female U12 9 MACE Ellie
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 60 Male U12 8 KING Liam
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 66 Female U18 2 ARTHUR April
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 70 Female U10 2 HINTON Ruby
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 72 Male U12 10 KOVACS Jozsef
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 73 Male Masters 1 2 CROOK Stuart
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 83 Male U14 10 SAWDON Benjamin
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 84 Male U10 4 MARTIN JJ
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 85 Male U10 5 MCCOMISH Christopher
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 87 Female U8 2 OLIVER Rosie
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 88 Male U8 5 GREENLAND Samuel
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 89 Male U8 6 BAXTER-FOX Maximus
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 91 Female U8 3 SAWDON Alice
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 92 Female Masters 2 1 MARTIN tina
08-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) U10 and U12 4 Female U12 3 PUTMAN Daisy
08-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) U10 and U12 14 Female U12 7 VIMPANY Ellie
08-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) U10 and U12 17 Female U12 9 MACE Ellie
08-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) Male 19 U16 5 VINCENT Ben
08-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) Female U14 VIMPANY Lara
08-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) Female U14 PUTMAN Abigail
08-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) Female U14 TOMKINSON Isabella
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 2 Female U12 2 PUTMAN Daisy
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 3 Team Snowtrax
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Female 6 U14 1 TOMKINSON Isabella
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 12 Female U12 7 VIMPANY Ellie
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Female 13 U14 3 PUTMAN Abigail
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 13 U16 3 VINCENT Ben
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 16 Female U12 9 MACE Ellie
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Female 18 U14 5 VIMPANY Lara
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) U10 and U12 4 Female U12 2 PUTMAN Daisy
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Female U14 PUTMAN Abigail
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) U10 and U12 3 Female U12 1 PUTMAN Daisy
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Female 14 U14 2 PUTMAN Abigail
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) U10 and U12 Male U12 CROOK Preston
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 1 Female U12 1 PUTMAN Daisy
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Female 10 U14 1 PUTMAN Abigail
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Female 11 U14 2 TOMKINSON Isabella
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 13 Female U12 7 MACE Ellie
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Female 15 U14 4 THOMPSON Niamh
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 17 Male U12 7 CROOK Preston
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Team Snowtrax
17-Jun-2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 4 Female U12 3 VIMPANY Ellie
17-Jun-2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 12 U14 3 TOMKINSON Isabella
17-Jun-2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 16 U16 3 VINCENT Ben
17-Jun-2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 25 U14 7 VIMPANY Lara
17-Jun-2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Team Snowtrax
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Club Teams: U11 1 Team Snowtrax
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Club Teams: U16 2 Team Snowtrax
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 5 Female U21 1 SHERING Nicole
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 15 Male U16 4 VINCENT Ben
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 27 Female U14 1 TOMKINSON Isabella
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 28 Male U12 1 CROOK Preston
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 31 Female U12 2 PUTMAN Daisy
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 38 Female U14 3 PUTMAN Abigail
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 40 Female U12 4 RENDELL Maisie
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 43 Female U14 4 VIMPANY Lara
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 48 Female U12 6 VIMPANY Ellie
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 49 Male U10 1 O'SULLIVAN Aidan
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 69 Male U8 1 O'SULLIVAN Zachary
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 70 Female U12 9 HALL Ella
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 71 Female U16 9 LUCAS Brooke
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 77 Male Masters 1 1 CROOK Stuart
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 89 Female U12 11 METCALF Elizabeth
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 92 Female U12 12 CLIFTON Nichole
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 96 Male U12 11 KING Liam
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 101 Female U12 14 DRISCOLL Phoebe
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 102 Female U12 15 HORSBURGH Jess
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 105 Female U10 4 HINTON Ruby
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 106 Female U12 16 MACE Ellie
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 109 Male U10 6 SURNIN-BAIRD Ilya
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 110 Male U12 13 KOVACS Jozsef
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 111 Male U10 7 MARTIN JJ
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 113 Female U10 5 BLAIR Poppy
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 114 Male U8 4 BAXTER-FOX Maximus
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 118 Male U10 8 MCCOMISH Christopher
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 119 Female U8 2 OLIVER Rosie
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 122 Male U8 6 GREENLAND Samuel
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 124 Female U8 3 ALLDRICK Daisy
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 125 Female Masters 2 1 MARTIN tina
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual Female U18 ARTHUR April
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 4 Male U16 1 VINCENT Ben
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Club Performances 4 Team Snowtrax
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Female 9 U14 3 TOMKINSON Isabella
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 15 Female U12 2 PUTMAN Daisy
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 20 Female U14 1 PUTMAN Abigail
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 25 Female U12 4 RENDELL Maisie
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 27 Female U12 5 VIMPANY Ellie
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 31 Female U14 3 VIMPANY Lara
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 54 Female U16 5 LUCAS Brooke
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 68 Female U10 3 HINTON Ruby
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Team Snowtrax
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) U10 and U12 4 Female U12 3 PUTMAN Daisy
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Female 8 U14 2 TOMKINSON Isabella
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Female 14 U14 4 PUTMAN Abigail
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) CN Series Team Snowtrax
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Club Performances 2 Team Snowtrax
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 9 Male U16 1 VINCENT Ben
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 16 Female U12 1 PUTMAN Daisy
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 17 Female U12 2 RENDELL Maisie
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 24 Female U14 1 PUTMAN Abigail
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 32 Female U14 3 TOMKINSON Isabella
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 33 Female U12 4 VIMPANY Ellie
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 34 Female U14 4 VIMPANY Lara
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 45 Female U16 6 LUCAS Brooke
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 73 Female U10 5 HINTON Ruby
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Club Teams: U16 2 Team Snowtrax
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Club Teams: U11 2 Team Snowtrax
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 5 Female U21 1 SHERING Nicole
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 13 Male U16 3 VINCENT Ben
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 17 Male U18 4 BARTLETT Jed
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 24 Female U12 2 PUTMAN Daisy
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 28 Female U14 2 PUTMAN Abigail
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 30 Male U12 3 CROOK Preston
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 33 Female U12 3 VIMPANY Ellie
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 34 Female U14 3 VIMPANY Lara
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 35 Female U12 4 RENDELL Maisie
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 40 Female U16 2 LUCAS Brooke
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 43 Male U10 1 O'SULLIVAN Aidan
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 54 Male U8 1 O'SULLIVAN Zachary
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 57 Male Masters 1 2 CROOK Stuart
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 60 Male U8 2 MATTHEWS Alfred
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 63 Female U18 3 ARTHUR April
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 66 Female U12 8 MACE Ellie
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 69 Female U10 2 HINTON Ruby
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 80 Male U8 3 BAXTER-FOX Maximus
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 81 Male U10 5 MARTIN JJ
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 83 Female U8 2 OLIVER Rosie
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 85 Female U10 4 BLAIR Poppy
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 86 Female U10 5 SMITH Zara
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 88 Male U8 5 GREENLAND Samuel
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 89 Male U10 6 CROOK Spencer
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 90 Female Masters 2 1 MARTIN tina
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 91 Female U8 4 ALLDRICK Daisy
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Female 1 U21 1 SHERING Nicole
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 4 Female U12 3 PUTMAN Daisy
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 7 Female U12 4 VIMPANY Ellie
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Female 13 U14 1 PUTMAN Abigail
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Female 20 U14 4 VIMPANY Lara
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Team Snowtrax
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 2 U21 1 SHERING Nicole
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 3 Female U12 2 PUTMAN Daisy
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 9 Female U12 7 VIMPANY Ellie
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 15 U14 1 PUTMAN Abigail
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 24 U14 5 VIMPANY Lara
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Team Snowtrax
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Female 6 U21 3 SHERING Nicole
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Club Teams: U11 1 Team Snowtrax
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Club Teams: U16 2 Team Snowtrax
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 4 Male Masters 1 1 ALLINGHAM Jonny
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 5 Male U16 2 VINCENT Ben
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Female 7 U21 4 SHERING Nicole
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 7 Male U18 2 BARTLETT Jed
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 9 Male U12 1 CROOK Preston
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 12 Male U10 1 O'SULLIVAN Aidan
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 12 Female U14 1 TOMKINSON Isabella
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 18 Female U14 2 THOMPSON Niamh
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 18 Female U12 2 PUTMAN Daisy
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 21 Male U16 4 WILLIAMS George
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 23 Female U12 4 VIMPANY Ellie
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 24 Female U16 2 LUCAS Brooke
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 25 Female U12 5 RENDELL Maisie
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 26 Female U14 3 PUTMAN Abigail
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 32 Female U14 4 VIMPANY Lara
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 36 Male Masters 1 3 CROOK Stuart
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 38 Male U12 5 DUCKETT Ramone
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 40 Male U12 6 KING Liam
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 42 Male U8 1 O'SULLIVAN Zachary
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 47 Female U12 8 HALL Ella
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 50 Male U12 8 HALSTEAD Max
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 52 Male U8 2 MATTHEWS Alfred
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 54 Female U12 10 DRISCOLL Phoebe
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 56 Female U12 11 CLIFTON Nichole
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 58 Male U10 3 GORVIN Ben
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 59 Female U12 12 METCALF Elizabeth
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 60 Female U12 13 TROWBRIDGE SOPHIE
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 62 Female U12 14 MACE Ellie
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 64 Female U14 6 GREENHALGH Holly
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 65 Female U16 7 WITHEROW Alex
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 66 Male U12 10 KOVACS Jozsef
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 68 Male U10 5 MARTIN JJ
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 69 Female U18 4 ARTHUR April
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 71 Female U12 15 HORSBURGH Jess
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 71 Male U10 6 JAMES David
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 78 Male U10 7 SURNIN-BAIRD Ilya
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 79 Female U10 1 HINTON Ruby
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 85 Male U8 4 TROWBRIDGE DANIEL
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 86 Male U12 13 KENT Reece
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 90 Male U10 9 MCCOMISH Christopher
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 91 Male U14 6 SAWDON Benjamin
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 92 Male U8 5 BAXTER-FOX Maximus
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 93 Male U8 6 GREENLAND Samuel
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 94 Male U10 10 CURTIS Alfie
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 96 Female U8 2 OLIVER Rosie
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 97 Female U10 4 HALSTEAD Georgina
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 99 Male U14 7 HALL Harrison
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 101 Female U10 5 BLAIR Poppy
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 102 Female U10 6 WILSON Grace
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 104 Male U8 8 DUTSON Jonny
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 105 Male U8 9 SHRIMPTON Zac
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 106 Female U8 3 ALLDRICK Daisy
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 107 Female U8 4 SAWDON Alice
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 108 Female U10 8 MILLS Milly
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 109 Female U10 9 VICKERS Grace
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 110 Male U8 10 MILLS Harry
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual Female U10 SMITH Zara
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Female 1 U21 1 SHERING Nicole
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) U10 and U12 9 Female U12 Girls 2 PUTMAN Daisy
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Female 21 U14 5 PUTMAN Abigail
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 32 U16 9 VINCENT Ben
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Female 1 U21 1 SHERING Nicole
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) U10 and U12 6 Female U12 3 PUTMAN Daisy
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Female 28 U14 4 PUTMAN Abigail
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 42 U16 10 VINCENT Ben
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) CN Series Team Snowtrax
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Female 1 U21 1 SHERING Nicole
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 22 Female U12 1 PUTMAN Daisy
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 33 Female U12 3 RENDELL Maisie
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 35 Female U14 1 PUTMAN Abigail
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 49 Female U14 3 VIMPANY Lara
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 52 Female U12 5 VIMPANY Ellie
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 90 Female U10 5 HINTON Ruby
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual Male U10 MARTIN JJ
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual Female U14 TOMKINSON Isabella
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) CN Series Team Snowtrax
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Female 2 U21 1 SHERING Nicole
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National CN Series Team Snowtrax
Date Slope Event Format Rank Category Representing Time
Name Rank
28 April 2018 Pendle Club National (CN Series) TSN DNF
29 April 2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) (CN Series) TSN DNF
05 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) (CN Series) TSN DNF
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U16) 2 TSN 33.46
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 1 TSN 25.64
19 May 2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) TSN DNF
20 May 2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) TSN DNF
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 2 TSN 55.85
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 2 TSN 43.10
02 June 2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 2 TSN 133.97
09 June 2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) (CN Series) TSN DNF
10 June 2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) TSN DNF
10 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 4 TSN 121.34
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U16) 2 TSN 35.80
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 1 TSN 27.05
17 June 2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) TSN DNF
23 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) TSN DNF
07 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 3 TSN 153.71
14 July 2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 2 TSN 33.04
14 July 2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U16) 2 TSN 43.11
21 July 2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 3 TSN 112.56
18 August 2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 1 TSN 24.06
18 August 2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U16) 1 TSN 31.31
02 September 2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 5 TSN 99.60
29 September 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U11) 2 TSN 25.35
29 September 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U16) 2 TSN 33.69
13 October 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Performances) 2 TSN 181.56

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U11

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 15.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 114.00 (2)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 146.00 (1)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 134.00 (2)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
14 July 2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
18 August 2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
29 September 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 138.00 (1)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U16

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 16.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 112.00 (2)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 120.00 (2)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 126.00 (2)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
14 July 2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
18 August 2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
29 September 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 130.00 (1)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: Open

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 21.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 18.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 16.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 21.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 126.00 (2)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 1.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 1.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 1.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 1.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 1.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 5.00 (5)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 1.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 1.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 18.00 (2)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
14 July 2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
18 August 2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
29 September 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 29.00 (2)

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 12.00
30 September 2014 2014 Rankings 12.00 (17)
07 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
21 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 9.00
11 July 2015 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (CN Series) 12.00
16 July 2015 2015 Rankings 37.00 (10)
23 April 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) (CN Series) 12.00
24 April 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (MSR) (CN Series) 12.00
21 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) (CN Series) 10.00
22 May 2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 10.00
05 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 20.00
11 June 2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) (CN Series) 10.00
18 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) (CN Series) 14.00
25 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) (CN Series) 14.00
26 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) (CN Series) 14.00
03 July 2016 2016 Rankings 116.00 (3)
20 May 2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 14.00
21 May 2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 12.00
04 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
10 June 2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
11 June 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) (CN Series) 14.00
15 July 2017 2017 Rankings 76.00 (5)
07 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
21 July 2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
03 August 2018 2018 Rankings 32.00 (11)

LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club

Date Slope Points
19 April 2015 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 6.00
16 May 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 6.00
28 June 2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 6.00
06 September 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 4.00
10 October 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 6.00
10 October 2015 2015 Rankings 28.00 (4)
08 May 2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
19 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
03 July 2016 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 8.00
10 July 2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
16 October 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
16 October 2016 2016 Rankings 52.00 (3)
29 April 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) (Club Performances) 12.00
07 May 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) (Club Performances) 8.00
17 June 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) (Club Performances) 15.00
02 July 2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) (Club Performances) 6.00
08 October 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) (Club Performances) 10.00
08 October 2017 2017 Rankings 51.00 (3)
02 June 2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 12.00
10 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 8.00
02 September 2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 6.00
13 October 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Performances) 12.00
13 October 2018 2018 Rankings 38.00 (4)