Aldershot: Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (16 June 2018)

Date16 June 2018
SlopeAldershot
FormatSnowsport South
StatusResults Available
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
Aldershot B: Team members not known (Aldershot Ski Race Club)
Aldershot A: Team members not known (Aldershot Ski Race Club)
Snowtrax B: Team members not known (Team Snowtrax)
Snowtrax A: Team members not known (Team Snowtrax)
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female Masters 1
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female Masters 2
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female U10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female U12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female U14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female U16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female U18
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female U21
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Female U8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male Masters 1
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male Masters 2
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male U10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male U12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male U14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male U16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male U18
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male U21
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: Male U8
1 125 1 Male U21 SPEED Craig ASR 7.767.717.817.710.0025.00
2 110 1 Female U18 VALE Lauren ASR 8.047.827.917.820.0025.00
3 115 1 Male U18 SHEMMANS Jake ASR 8.017.928.067.922.7225.00
4 114 2 Male U18 CASE Toby ASR 7.977.977.987.973.3721.00
5 117 1 Female U21 SHERING Nicole TSN 8.168.058.338.052.9425.00
6 124 2 Male U21 GASKIN Sam BRO 8.278.208.268.206.3621.00
7 104 1 Male U16 TUBBS Charlie ASR 8.268.248.488.246.8725.00
8 97 2 Male U16 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie ASR 8.468.308.348.307.6521.00
9 122 3 Male U21 TARGETT Jason ASR 8.398.338.328.327.9118.00
10 123 4 Male U21 TRUST Alex ASR 8.408.438.348.348.1716.00
10 126 4 Male U21 COOPER Jordan SBR 8.34DSQDSQ8.348.1716.00
10 132 1 Male Masters 2 BANNISTER Simon ASR 8.428.34DNS8.348.1725.00
13 102 3 Male U16 EVANS Theo ASR 8.718.448.898.449.4718.00
14 111 3 Male U18 SMITH Nathan ASR 8.628.508.458.459.6018.00
15 103 4 Male U16 VINCENT Ben TSN 8.588.498.728.4910.1216.00
16 109 2 Female U18 BREEN Kate SPR 9.048.569.088.569.4621.00
17 118 2 Female U21 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle ASR 8.728.598.608.599.8521.00
18 85 1 Female U16 TRUST Emma ASR 8.668.668.618.6110.1025.00
19 119 3 Female U21 AYTON Elle BRO 8.688.648.668.6410.4918.00
20 91 2 Female U16 AYTON Evie BRO 8.958.65DSQ8.6510.6121.00
21 121 4 Female U21 HILLIARD Charlotte BOW 8.898.678.868.6710.8716.00
22 134 2 Male Masters 2 NAYLER Graham ALD DSQ8.68DSQ8.6812.5821.00
23 120 5 Female U21 COOPER Lauren SBR 8.858.698.958.6911.1315.00
24 99 5 Male U16 FURSE-COPE Jack ASR 8.738.728.768.7213.1015.00
24 116 4 Male U18 EVANS Toby ASR 9.128.729.058.7213.1016.00
26 74 1 Male U14 DUNCAN Harry ASR 8.848.788.918.7813.8825.00
27 61 1 Female U14 TOMKINSON Isabella TSN 9.088.898.848.8413.0425.00
28 56 1 Male U12 CROOK Preston TSN DSQ9.108.858.8514.7925.00
29 108 3 Female U18 HINTON Georgina ASR 8.938.918.928.9113.9418.00
30 40 1 Female U12 SAUNDERS Katie ASR 8.948.988.928.9214.0725.00
31 37 2 Female U12 PUTMAN Daisy TSN 8.988.939.048.9314.1921.00
32 53 2 Male U12 HOUNSHAM Geno ASR 9.139.018.948.9415.9521.00
33 76 2 Male U14 BROWN Ben BRO 9.248.989.158.9816.4721.00
33 88 3 Female U16 PETERSON Lexie ASR 8.989.089.048.9814.8318.00
35 112 5 Male U18 PALMER Jeremy ASR 9.279.269.099.0917.9015.00
36 62 2 Female U14 DISNEY Evie ASR 9.149.119.109.1016.3721.00
37 113 6 Male U18 WAKELING Joshua BOW 9.399.129.169.1218.2914.00
38 58 3 Female U14 PUTMAN Abigail TSN 9.369.169.309.1617.1418.00
39 34 3 Female U12 AYTON Lila BRO 9.249.469.459.2418.1618.00
40 31 4 Female U12 RENDELL Maisie TSN 9.359.539.279.2718.5416.00
41 52 3 Male U12 KING Max ASR 9.499.359.289.2820.3618.00
42 32 5 Female U12 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay ASR 9.489.499.309.3018.9315.00
43 64 4 Female U14 VIMPANY Lara TSN 9.909.429.319.3119.0516.00
43 84 4 Female U16 GLADIN Amber 9.769.419.319.3119.0516.00
43 96 6 Male U16 ATKINS Theo ASR 9.799.319.359.3120.7514.00
46 49 4 Male U12 WONTNER Benjamin BOW 9.469.359.489.3521.2716.00
47 75 3 Male U14 ATKINS Reuben ASR 9.539.429.379.3721.5318.00
48 27 6 Female U12 VIMPANY Ellie TSN 9.559.389.419.3819.9514.00
49 20 1 Male U10 O'SULLIVAN Aidan TSN 9.449.759.509.4422.4425.00
50 87 5 Female U16 HAMBLETON Chloe ASR 9.769.459.539.4520.8415.00
51 81 6 Female U16 HINTON Tilly ASR 9.739.719.469.4620.9714.00
51 105 4 Female U18 BANNISTER Lucy ASR 9.599.469.659.4620.9716.00
53 30 7 Female U12 BEVERIDGE Alice ASR 10.169.499.939.4921.3613.00
53 80 4 Male U14 HUTCHINGS Daniel SAS 9.499.599.539.4923.0916.00
53 94 7 Male U16 HUMPHREY Nick ASR 10.459.709.499.4923.0913.00
56 66 5 Female U14 MILLER Imogen SAS DSQ9.539.559.5321.8715.00
57 47 5 Male U12 MITCHELL William ASR 10.239.709.579.5724.1215.00
58 100 8 Male U16 EVANS Gabriel ASR DSQ9.63DSQ9.6324.9012.00
59 71 5 Male U14 EVEREST Toby BOW 10.459.779.659.6525.1615.00
60 89 7 Female U16 KING Grace ASR 9.969.669.989.6623.5313.00
61 18 2 Male U10 WONTNER Rufus BOW 9.699.989.809.6925.6821.00
62 41 8 Female U12 FLETCHER Caitlin ASR 9.899.74DSQ9.7424.5512.00
63 63 6 Female U14 ALEY Lauren BRS DSQ10.079.789.7825.0614.00
64 44 6 Male U12 BABER Jacob ASR 9.879.799.859.7926.9814.00
65 51 7 Male U12 ATKINS Zeke ASR 9.80DSQDSQ9.8027.1113.00
66 16 3 Male U10 BARNES Hunter SAS DSQ10.259.819.8127.2418.00
67 92 8 Female U16 BREEN Ellen SPR 9.829.8810.079.8225.5812.00
68 133 3 Male Masters 2 HILLIARD Nigel BOW 10.109.909.839.8327.5018.00
69 7 1 Male U8 O'SULLIVAN Zachary TSN 9.8710.08DSQ9.8728.0225.00
70 33 9 Female U12 HALL Ella TSN 9.94DSQ11.459.9427.1111.00
71 83 9 Female U16 LUCAS Brooke TSN DSQ9.979.969.9627.3711.00
72 50 8 Male U12 CASSIDY Hayden BRS 10.019.9710.119.9729.3112.00
73 90 10 Female U16 BLAKE Elspeth ASR DSQ10.0310.0410.0328.2610.00
74 42 10 Female U12 GUPTA Lali SAS 10.0610.0710.0410.0428.3910.00
75 9 2 Male U8 MATTHEWS Alfred SAS 10.2710.2210.1410.1431.5221.00
75 57 7 Female U14 FLITTON Zoe BRS 10.4910.1410.1710.1429.6713.00
77 128 1 Male Masters 1 CROOK Stuart TSN 10.3810.1810.3110.1832.0425.00
78 130 2 Male Masters 1 SMITH Anthony ALD 10.7710.2210.2110.2132.4321.00
79 13 1 Female U10 EVEREST Phoebe BOW 10.6310.4810.2610.2631.2025.00
80 77 6 Male U14 TOVARLAZA Oliver CHT 10.5510.2710.3410.2733.2014.00
81 127 1 Female Masters 1 AYTON Lindsay BRO 10.9510.2910.5310.2931.5925.00
82 129 3 Male Masters 1 HUELIN Christopher CHT 10.5710.6810.4210.4235.1518.00
83 17 4 Male U10 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar ASR 10.4410.8710.6610.4435.4116.00
84 65 8 Female U14 TURNER Maddie ASR 10.4510.76DSQ10.4533.6312.00
85 68 9 Female U14 HAUNSTETTER Eva SUR 10.5310.47DSQ10.4733.8911.00
86 67 10 Female U14 BEVERIDGE Amelie ASR 10.83DSQ10.5110.5134.4010.00
87 12 2 Female U10 FIELDING Sophia ASR 11.1910.9810.5210.5234.5321.00
88 10 3 Male U8 HUELIN Joshua CHT 10.9210.5310.5710.5336.5818.00
89 35 11 Female U12 METCALF Elizabeth TSN DSQ10.5710.7610.5735.179.00
90 54 9 Male U12 BABER Jonathan ASR 10.8110.6710.5810.5837.2211.00
91 59 11 Female U14 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella ASR 10.8410.6710.9410.6736.459.00
92 36 12 Female U12 CLIFTON Nichole TSN 10.7910.6810.8310.6836.578.00
93 55 10 Male U12 HILLIER Nicholas SAS 11.5110.8910.7810.7839.8210.00
94 95 9 Male U16 PARTYKA Joe BRS 10.9510.8111.0210.8140.2111.00
95 70 7 Male U14 HLOUSEK Michael Leonard BRS 10.8710.9411.1910.8740.9913.00
96 48 11 Male U12 KING Liam TSN 11.4710.9711.3010.9742.289.00
97 43 13 Female U12 FURSE-COPE Jenna ASR 11.2611.2011.0111.0140.797.00
98 19 5 Male U10 BUTTERFIELD Ambrose ASR 11.2411.0911.0311.0343.0615.00
98 78 8 Male U14 SARIN Corey BRS DSQ11.2511.0311.0343.0612.00
100 15 3 Female U10 CASSIDY Genevieve BRS 11.3811.6011.1511.1542.5818.00
101 26 14 Female U12 DRISCOLL Phoebe TSN 11.4111.1611.2511.1642.716.00
102 29 15 Female U12 HORSBURGH Jess TSN 11.3311.4411.2111.2143.355.00
103 46 12 Male U12 KINLEY Alfie SAS 12.1211.2511.5911.2545.918.00
104 72 9 Male U14 HUMPHREY Robert ASR 11.7711.3111.2711.2746.1711.00
105 11 4 Female U10 HINTON Ruby TSN DSQ11.4811.3011.3044.5016.00
106 28 16 Female U12 MACE ellie TSN 12.0811.4411.3311.3344.884.00
107 82 11 Female U16 BABER Kathryn ASR 11.5511.6611.4411.4446.299.00
108 4 1 Female U8 FLITTON Lily BRS 11.9311.4711.5211.4746.6825.00
109 21 6 Male U10 SURNIN-BAIRD Ilya TSN 12.4511.6112.1511.6150.5814.00
110 45 13 Male U12 KOVACS Jozsef TSN 12.1012.4411.6411.6450.977.00
111 24 7 Male U10 MARTIN JJ TSN DSQ13.1811.7211.7252.0113.00
112 60 12 Female U14 KARSOU-MUBARAK Maya SUR DSQ12.2112.0112.0153.588.00
113 14 5 Female U10 BLAIR Poppy TSN 12.8212.4112.1512.1555.3715.00
114 6 4 Male U8 BAXTER-FOX Maximus TSN 13.1812.4412.4312.4361.2216.00
115 135 12 Female U16 WOOD-FAULCH Isabelle ASR 13.13DSQ12.7712.7763.308.00
116 8 5 Male U8 MELLON BACKHOUSE Edmund ASR 12.8412.8813.2612.8466.5415.00
117 98 10 Male U16 ROSS-OSBORNE Henry SAS DSQ14.0712.8512.8566.6710.00
118 23 8 Male U10 MCCOMISH Christopher TSN DSQ12.8613.0312.8666.8012.00
119 2 2 Female U8 OLIVER Rosie TSN 13.7113.0813.7613.0867.2621.00
120 38 17 Female U12 SIWICKA Amelia BOW 13.6413.3113.2513.2569.443.00
121 22 9 Male U10 GARDINER Liam BRS 13.8213.7714.0513.7778.6011.00
122 5 6 Male U8 GREENLAND Samuel TSN 14.1314.7114.4814.1383.2714.00
123 136 13 Female U14 WOOD-FALCH Freya ASR 14.1514.7414.1914.1580.957.00
124 1 3 Female U8 ALLDRICK Daisy TSN DSQ15.92DSQ15.92103.5818.00
125 131 1 Female Masters 2 MARTIN tina TSN 18.2418.4217.4117.41122.6325.00
126 69 10 Male U14 COLLYER-TODD Lucas BRS DSQDSQ28.9228.92275.1010.00
25 Female U12 MCDONALD Ciara ASR DNSDNSDNS
39 Female U12 GIBLING Evie ASR DNSDNSDNSDNS
73 Male U14 MCDONALD Cameron ASR DNSDNSDNSDNS
79 Male U14 MCDONALD William ASR DNSDNSDNSDNS
86 Female U16 FRENCH Chelsea SUR DNSDNSDNSDNS
93 Female U16 ZACHARIAH Elizabeth SUR DNSDNSDNSDNS
101 Male U16 BARKER Edward SAS DSQDSQDSQDNF
106 Female U18 BEVERIDGE Auriel ASR DNSDNSDNSDNS
107 Female U18 ARTHUR April TSN DNSDNSDNS
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1
1 2 107 ARTHUR April
1 3 93 ZACHARIAH Elizabeth BEVERIDGE Auriel 106
1 4 79 MCDONALD William BARKER Edward 101
1 5 69 COLLYER-TODD Lucas GIBLING Evie 39
1 6 131 MARTIN tina MCDONALD Ciara 25
1 7 5 GREENLAND Samuel ALLDRICK Daisy 1
1 8 22 GARDINER Liam MCDONALD Cameron 73
1 9 23 MCCOMISH Christopher SIWICKA Amelia 38
1 10 98 ROSS-OSBORNE Henry OLIVER Rosie 2
1 11 6 BAXTER-FOX Maximus MELLON BACKHOUSE Edmund 8
1 12 14 BLAIR Poppy FRENCH Chelsea 86
1 13 45 KOVACS Jozsef KARSOU-MUBARAK Maya 60
1 14 21 SURNIN-BAIRD Ilya MARTIN JJ 24
1 15 28 MACE ellie FLITTON Lily 4
1 16 11 HINTON Ruby BABER Kathryn 82
1 17 29 HORSBURGH Jess HUMPHREY Robert 72
1 18 26 DRISCOLL Phoebe KINLEY Alfie 46
1 19 19 BUTTERFIELD Ambrose CASSIDY Genevieve 15
1 20 43 FURSE-COPE Jenna SARIN Corey 78
1 21 95 PARTYKA Joe KING Liam 48
1 22 55 HILLIER Nicholas HLOUSEK Michael Leonard 70
1 23 54 BABER Jonathan CLIFTON Nichole 36
1 24 35 METCALF Elizabeth MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella 59
1 25 67 BEVERIDGE Amelie HUELIN Joshua 10
1 26 68 HAUNSTETTER Eva FIELDING Sophia 12
1 27 129 HUELIN Christopher TURNER Maddie 65
1 28 127 AYTON Lindsay MELLON-HENDRY Caspar 17
1 29 130 SMITH Anthony TOVARLAZA Oliver 77
1 30 128 CROOK Stuart EVEREST Phoebe 13
1 31 42 GUPTA Lali FLITTON Zoe 57
1 32 90 BLAKE Elspeth MATTHEWS Alfred 9
1 33 33 HALL Ella CASSIDY Hayden 50
1 34 7 O'SULLIVAN Zachary LUCAS Brooke 83
1 35 16 BARNES Hunter HILLIARD Nigel 133
1 36 51 ATKINS Zeke BREEN Ellen 92
1 37 41 FLETCHER Caitlin BABER Jacob 44
1 38 18 WONTNER Rufus ALEY Lauren 63
1 39 100 EVANS Gabriel KING Grace 89
1 40 47 MITCHELL William EVEREST Toby 71
1 41 80 HUTCHINGS Daniel MILLER Imogen 66
1 42 30 BEVERIDGE Alice HUMPHREY Nick 94
1 43 87 HAMBLETON Chloe BANNISTER Lucy 105
1 44 20 O'SULLIVAN Aidan HINTON Tilly 81
1 45 49 WONTNER Benjamin VIMPANY Ellie 27
1 46 96 ATKINS Theo ATKINS Reuben 75
1 47 32 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay GLADIN Amber 84
1 48 52 KING Max VIMPANY Lara 64
1 49 58 PUTMAN Abigail RENDELL Maisie 31
1 50 113 WAKELING Joshua AYTON Lila 34
1 51 88 PETERSON Lexie DISNEY Evie 62
1 52 76 BROWN Ben PALMER Jeremy 112
1 53 40 SAUNDERS Katie HOUNSHAM Geno 53
1 54 108 HINTON Georgina PUTMAN Daisy 37
1 55 74 DUNCAN Harry CROOK Preston 56
1 56 116 EVANS Toby TOMKINSON Isabella 61
1 57 134 NAYLER Graham FURSE-COPE Jack 99
1 58 121 HILLIARD Charlotte COOPER Lauren 120
1 59 85 TRUST Emma AYTON Evie 91
1 60 118 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle AYTON Elle 119
1 61 111 SMITH Nathan BREEN Kate 109
1 62 102 EVANS Theo VINCENT Ben 103
1 63 123 TRUST Alex BANNISTER Simon 132
1 64 122 TARGETT Jason COOPER Jordan 126
1 65 124 GASKIN Sam MELLON-HENDRY Freddie 97
1 66 117 SHERING Nicole TUBBS Charlie 104
1 67 110 VALE Lauren CASE Toby 114
1 68 125 SPEED Craig SHEMMANS Jake 115
Round 2
2 1
2 2 ARTHUR April 107
2 3 101 BARKER Edward ZACHARIAH Elizabeth 93
2 4 106 BEVERIDGE Auriel MCDONALD William 79
2 5 25 MCDONALD Ciara COLLYER-TODD Lucas 69
2 6 39 GIBLING Evie MARTIN tina 131
2 7 73 MCDONALD Cameron GREENLAND Samuel 5
2 8 1 ALLDRICK Daisy GARDINER Liam 22
2 9 2 OLIVER Rosie MCCOMISH Christopher 23
2 10 38 SIWICKA Amelia ROSS-OSBORNE Henry 98
2 11 86 FRENCH Chelsea BAXTER-FOX Maximus 6
2 12 8 MELLON BACKHOUSE Edmund BLAIR Poppy 14
2 13 24 MARTIN JJ KOVACS Jozsef 45
2 14 60 KARSOU-MUBARAK Maya SURNIN-BAIRD Ilya 21
2 15 82 BABER Kathryn MACE ellie 28
2 16 4 FLITTON Lily HINTON Ruby 11
2 17 46 KINLEY Alfie HORSBURGH Jess 29
2 18 72 HUMPHREY Robert DRISCOLL Phoebe 26
2 19 78 SARIN Corey BUTTERFIELD Ambrose 19
2 20 15 CASSIDY Genevieve FURSE-COPE Jenna 43
2 21 70 HLOUSEK Michael Leonard PARTYKA Joe 95
2 22 48 KING Liam HILLIER Nicholas 55
2 23 59 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella BABER Jonathan 54
2 24 36 CLIFTON Nichole METCALF Elizabeth 35
2 25 12 FIELDING Sophia BEVERIDGE Amelie 67
2 26 10 HUELIN Joshua HAUNSTETTER Eva 68
2 27 17 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar HUELIN Christopher 129
2 28 65 TURNER Maddie AYTON Lindsay 127
2 29 13 EVEREST Phoebe SMITH Anthony 130
2 30 77 TOVARLAZA Oliver CROOK Stuart 128
2 31 9 MATTHEWS Alfred GUPTA Lali 42
2 32 57 FLITTON Zoe BLAKE Elspeth 90
2 33 83 LUCAS Brooke HALL Ella 33
2 34 50 CASSIDY Hayden O'SULLIVAN Zachary 7
2 35 92 BREEN Ellen BARNES Hunter 16
2 36 133 HILLIARD Nigel ATKINS Zeke 51
2 37 63 ALEY Lauren FLETCHER Caitlin 41
2 38 44 BABER Jacob WONTNER Rufus 18
2 39 71 EVEREST Toby EVANS Gabriel 100
2 40 89 KING Grace MITCHELL William 47
2 41 94 HUMPHREY Nick HUTCHINGS Daniel 80
2 42 66 MILLER Imogen BEVERIDGE Alice 30
2 43 81 HINTON Tilly HAMBLETON Chloe 87
2 44 105 BANNISTER Lucy O'SULLIVAN Aidan 20
2 45 75 ATKINS Reuben WONTNER Benjamin 49
2 46 27 VIMPANY Ellie ATKINS Theo 96
2 47 64 VIMPANY Lara CALDWELL Kitty-Jay 32
2 48 84 GLADIN Amber KING Max 52
2 49 34 AYTON Lila PUTMAN Abigail 58
2 50 31 RENDELL Maisie WAKELING Joshua 113
2 51 112 PALMER Jeremy PETERSON Lexie 88
2 52 62 DISNEY Evie BROWN Ben 76
2 53 37 PUTMAN Daisy SAUNDERS Katie 40
2 54 53 HOUNSHAM Geno HINTON Georgina 108
2 55 61 TOMKINSON Isabella DUNCAN Harry 74
2 56 56 CROOK Preston EVANS Toby 116
2 57 120 COOPER Lauren NAYLER Graham 134
2 58 99 FURSE-COPE Jack HILLIARD Charlotte 121
2 59 119 AYTON Elle TRUST Emma 85
2 60 91 AYTON Evie SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle 118
2 61 103 VINCENT Ben SMITH Nathan 111
2 62 109 BREEN Kate EVANS Theo 102
2 63 126 COOPER Jordan TRUST Alex 123
2 64 132 BANNISTER Simon TARGETT Jason 122
2 65 104 TUBBS Charlie GASKIN Sam 124
2 66 97 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie SHERING Nicole 117
2 67 115 SHEMMANS Jake VALE Lauren 110
2 68 114 CASE Toby SPEED Craig 125
Round 3
3 1
3 2 107 ARTHUR April
3 3 101 BARKER Edward BEVERIDGE Auriel 106
3 4 79 MCDONALD William ZACHARIAH Elizabeth 93
3 5 25 MCDONALD Ciara GIBLING Evie 39
3 6 131 MARTIN tina COLLYER-TODD Lucas 69
3 7 73 MCDONALD Cameron ALLDRICK Daisy 1
3 8 22 GARDINER Liam GREENLAND Samuel 5
3 9 2 OLIVER Rosie SIWICKA Amelia 38
3 10 98 ROSS-OSBORNE Henry MCCOMISH Christopher 23
3 11 86 FRENCH Chelsea MELLON BACKHOUSE Edmund 8
3 12 14 BLAIR Poppy BAXTER-FOX Maximus 6
3 13 24 MARTIN JJ KARSOU-MUBARAK Maya 60
3 14 21 SURNIN-BAIRD Ilya KOVACS Jozsef 45
3 15 82 BABER Kathryn FLITTON Lily 4
3 16 11 HINTON Ruby MACE ellie 28
3 17 46 KINLEY Alfie HUMPHREY Robert 72
3 18 26 DRISCOLL Phoebe HORSBURGH Jess 29
3 19 78 SARIN Corey CASSIDY Genevieve 15
3 20 43 FURSE-COPE Jenna BUTTERFIELD Ambrose 19
3 21 70 HLOUSEK Michael Leonard KING Liam 48
3 22 55 HILLIER Nicholas PARTYKA Joe 95
3 23 59 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella CLIFTON Nichole 36
3 24 35 METCALF Elizabeth BABER Jonathan 54
3 25 12 FIELDING Sophia HUELIN Joshua 10
3 26 68 HAUNSTETTER Eva BEVERIDGE Amelie 67
3 27 17 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar TURNER Maddie 65
3 28 127 AYTON Lindsay HUELIN Christopher 129
3 29 13 EVEREST Phoebe TOVARLAZA Oliver 77
3 30 128 CROOK Stuart SMITH Anthony 130
3 31 9 MATTHEWS Alfred FLITTON Zoe 57
3 32 90 BLAKE Elspeth GUPTA Lali 42
3 33 83 LUCAS Brooke CASSIDY Hayden 50
3 34 7 O'SULLIVAN Zachary HALL Ella 33
3 35 92 BREEN Ellen HILLIARD Nigel 133
3 36 51 ATKINS Zeke BARNES Hunter 16
3 37 63 ALEY Lauren BABER Jacob 44
3 38 18 WONTNER Rufus FLETCHER Caitlin 41
3 39 71 EVEREST Toby KING Grace 89
3 40 47 MITCHELL William EVANS Gabriel 100
3 41 94 HUMPHREY Nick MILLER Imogen 66
3 42 30 BEVERIDGE Alice HUTCHINGS Daniel 80
3 43 81 HINTON Tilly BANNISTER Lucy 105
3 44 20 O'SULLIVAN Aidan HAMBLETON Chloe 87
3 45 75 ATKINS Reuben VIMPANY Ellie 27
3 46 96 ATKINS Theo WONTNER Benjamin 49
3 47 64 VIMPANY Lara GLADIN Amber 84
3 48 52 KING Max CALDWELL Kitty-Jay 32
3 49 34 AYTON Lila RENDELL Maisie 31
3 50 113 WAKELING Joshua PUTMAN Abigail 58
3 51 112 PALMER Jeremy DISNEY Evie 62
3 52 76 BROWN Ben PETERSON Lexie 88
3 53 37 PUTMAN Daisy HOUNSHAM Geno 53
3 54 108 HINTON Georgina SAUNDERS Katie 40
3 55 61 TOMKINSON Isabella CROOK Preston 56
3 56 116 EVANS Toby DUNCAN Harry 74
3 57 120 COOPER Lauren FURSE-COPE Jack 99
3 58 121 HILLIARD Charlotte NAYLER Graham 134
3 59 119 AYTON Elle AYTON Evie 91
3 60 118 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle TRUST Emma 85
3 61 103 VINCENT Ben BREEN Kate 109
3 62 102 EVANS Theo SMITH Nathan 111
3 63 126 COOPER Jordan BANNISTER Simon 132
3 64 122 TARGETT Jason TRUST Alex 123
3 65 104 TUBBS Charlie MELLON-HENDRY Freddie 97
3 66 117 SHERING Nicole GASKIN Sam 124
3 67 115 SHEMMANS Jake CASE Toby 114
3 68 125 SPEED Craig VALE Lauren 110
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 Aldershot A Snowtrax B
1 2 Aldershot B Snowtrax A
Round 2
2 1 Snowtrax B Snowtrax A
2 2 Aldershot A Aldershot B
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 Hotel India
1 2 Delta Mike
1 3 Echo Lima
1 4 Golf Juliet
1 5 Foxtrot Kilo
Round 2
2 1 Alpha Hotel
2 2 Delta Lima
2 3 Bravo Juliet
2 4 Charlie Foxtrot
Round 3
3 1 Hotel Lima
3 2 Juliet Foxtrot
Round 4
4 1 Lima Juliet
4 2 Hotel Foxtrot