Bromley Race Club

AbbreviationBRO
Websitehttp://www.bromleyskiraceclub.co.uk/
Home SlopeBromley Ski Centre
Affiliated toLondon and South East Snowsports Association
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
02-Sep-2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Club Performances 3 Bromley Race Club
02-Sep-2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 12 Female U21 1 AYTON Elle
02-Sep-2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 13 Male U14 2 BROWN Ben
02-Sep-2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 19 Female U16 1 AYTON Evie
02-Sep-2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 23 Female U21 3 MOORE Danica
02-Sep-2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 37 Female U12 4 AYTON Lila
02-Sep-2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 40 Male U18 4 RATTIGAN Alex
02-Sep-2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 48 Male MAS 2 4 PROUDLOVE Andy
02-Sep-2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 75 Female MAS 1 1 AYTON Lindsay
02-Sep-2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 94 Female U10 6 TOWNSEND Mathilda
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Club Teams: U11 3 Bromley Race Club
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 5 Female U16 1 AYTON Evie
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 6 Female U21 1 AYTON Elle
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 11 Male U12 2 KELLY Boden
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 34 Female U12 5 AYTON Lila
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 50 Female Masters 1 1 AYTON Lindsay
18-Aug-2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 65 Female U8 2 KELLY Jessica
21-Jul-2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) Female 8 U16 3 AYTON Evie
21-Jul-2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Bromley Race Club
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 12 Male U14 1 BROWN Ben
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 13 Female U16 1 AYTON Evie
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 45 Female U12 5 AYTON Lila
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 62 Female Masters 1 1 AYTON Lindsay
14-Jul-2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 86 Female U10 3 TOWNSEND Mathilda
08-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) Female 6 U16 2 AYTON Evie
08-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) U10 and U12 12 Female U12 6 AYTON Lila
08-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) U10 and U12 13 Male U12 6 KELLY Boden
08-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) Male 16 U14 2 BROWN Ben
08-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) Male 17 U14 3 GRECULA Adam
08-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) U10 and U12 Female U10 TOWNSEND Mathilda
08-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) Male U21 GASKIN Sam
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Female 7 U16 2 AYTON Evie
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 9 Female U12 5 AYTON Lila
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 18 U14 2 BROWN Ben
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Female 25 Mas 1 AYTON Lindsay
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male U21 GASKIN Sam
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Bromley Race Club
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Male 27 U14 8 GRECULA Adam
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Male MAS ATKINSON Andrew
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Male 20 U14 2 GRECULA Adam
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Male MAS ATKINSON Andrew
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 3 U21 2 GASKIN Sam
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Female 6 U16 3 AYTON Evie
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 9 Female U12 5 AYTON Lila
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 20 U14 3 GRECULA Adam
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Bromley Race Club
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male U14 BROWN Ben
17-Jun-2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 8 Female U12 6 AYTON Lila
17-Jun-2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 18 U14 2 GRECULA Adam
17-Jun-2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Bromley Race Club
17-Jun-2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male U14 BROWN Ben
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 6 Male U21 2 GASKIN Sam
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 19 Female U21 3 AYTON Elle
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 20 Female U16 2 AYTON Evie
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 33 Male U14 2 BROWN Ben
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 39 Female U12 3 AYTON Lila
16-Jun-2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 81 Female Masters 1 1 AYTON Lindsay
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 1 Male SEN 1 WILLOWS Laurence
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Club Performances 1 Bromley Race Club
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 5 Male U14 1 GRECULA Adam
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 8 Female U16 1 AYTON Evie
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 16 Male U14 3 BROWN Ben
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 17 Female U12 3 AYTON Lila
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 18 Male U12 2 KELLY Boden
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 24 Male U18 3 RATTIGAN Alex
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 45 Male MAS 2 3 PROUDLOVE Andy
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 63 Female MAS 1 1 AYTON Lindsay
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 78 Male U8 4 GRECULA Noah
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 84 Female U8 3 KELLY Jessica
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual Male U21 GASKIN Sam
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 55 U14 13 BROWN Ben
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) CN Series Bromley Race Club
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 1 Male SEN 1 WILLOWS Laurence
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Club Performances 1 Bromley Race Club
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 3 Male U18 1 ABRISHAMI Diaco
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 4 Male U21 1 GASKIN Sam
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 7 Female U21 1 AYTON Elle
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 8 Female U16 1 AYTON Evie
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 14 Male U14 1 GRECULA Adam
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 15 Male U14 2 BROWN Ben
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 20 Female U12 3 AYTON Lila
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 21 Male U12 2 KELLY Boden
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 25 Male U18 5 RATTIGAN Alex
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 31 Male MAS 2 2 PROUDLOVE Andy
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 43 Male U12 5 FOLEY Liam
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 65 Female MAS 1 1 AYTON Lindsay
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 74 Male U16 6 FIRTH Piers
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 82 Female U10 6 TOWNSEND Mathilda
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 83 Male U8 3 GRECULA Noah
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 86 Male U10 3 FOLEY Seb
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 90 Female U8 2 KELLY Jessica
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 10 Male U21 4 GASKIN Sam
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 15 Female U21 2 AYTON Elle
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 18 Female U16 1 AYTON Evie
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 25 Male U18 5 RATTIGAN Alex
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 41 Female U12 7 AYTON Lila
26-May-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 59 Female Masters 1 1 AYTON Lindsay
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Male 20 U14 3 GRECULA Adam
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Male 21 U14 4 BROWN Ben
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Bromley Race Club
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 8 Female U12 6 AYTON Lila
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male U14 BROWN Ben
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male MAS ATKINSON Andrew
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male U14 GRECULA Adam
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Male 35 U14 8 GRECULA Adam
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 6 Female U16 1 AYTON Evie
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 10 Male U14 1 BROWN Ben
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 22 Female U12 3 AYTON Lila
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Male 31 U14 7 GRECULA Adam
12-May-2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 44 Female Masters 1 1 AYTON Lindsay
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 27 U14 2 GRECULA Adam
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 28 MAS 2 ATKINSON Andrew
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 29 U14 2 GRECULA Adam
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) CN Series Bromley Race Club
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Club Performances 1 Bromley Race Club
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 2 Male SEN 1 WILLOWS Laurence
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 3 Male U18 2 ABRISHAMI Diaco
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 5 Male U21 2 GASKIN Sam
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 10 Female U21 1 AYTON Elle
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 11 Female U21 2 MOORE Danica
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 15 Male U14 2 GRECULA Adam
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 17 Female U16 1 AYTON Evie
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 20 Male U14 3 BROWN Ben
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 28 Male U18 7 RATTIGAN Alex
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 31 Male U12 3 KELLY Boden
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 38 Male MAS 2 3 PROUDLOVE Andy
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 40 Female U12 4 AYTON Lila
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 51 Male U16 5 BAILLIE Rory
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 71 Female MAS 1 1 AYTON Lindsay
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 91 Female U10 6 TOWNSEND Mathilda
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 96 Female U16 2 FORTE Rebecca
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 97 Male U8 4 GRECULA Noah
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 104 Female U8 3 KELLY Jessica
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 105 Male MAS 1 4 BROWN mike
Date Slope Event Format Rank Category Representing Time
Name Rank
29 April 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 1 BRO 130.05
05 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) (CN Series) BRO DNF
20 May 2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) BRO DNF
02 June 2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 1 BRO 123.82
09 June 2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) (CN Series) BRO DNF
10 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 1 BRO 114.00
17 June 2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) BRO DNF
23 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) BRO DNF
07 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) BRO DNF
21 July 2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) BRO DNF
18 August 2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 3 BRO 29.20
02 September 2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 3 BRO 99.06

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U16

Date Slope Points
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 15.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 16.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 16.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 47.00 (5)
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 16.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 18.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 73.00 (3)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: Open

Date Slope Points
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 13.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 15.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 16.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 44.00 (7)
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 14.00 (3)
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 1.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 1.00 (6)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U11

Date Slope Points
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 14.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 15.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 14.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 15.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 58.00 (6)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 123.00 (2)
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 21.00 (6)
18 August 2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
18 August 2018 2018 Rankings 18.00 (6)

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
19 April 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
03 May 2008 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 10.00
11 May 2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
18 May 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
28 June 2008 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
05 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
19 July 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
27 July 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
19 April 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
09 May 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
16 May 2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 12.00
31 May 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
06 June 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
28 June 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
04 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 10.00
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 8.00
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 14.00
30 September 2014 2014 Rankings 52.00 (7)
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
16 July 2015 2015 Rankings 20.00 (13)

LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club

Date Slope Points
19 April 2015 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
16 May 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
28 June 2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
06 September 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
10 October 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
10 October 2015 2015 Rankings 63.00 (2)
08 May 2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
19 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
03 July 2016 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
10 July 2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
16 October 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
16 October 2016 2016 Rankings 61.00 (2)
29 April 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) (Club Performances) 10.00
07 May 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) (Club Performances) 15.00
17 June 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) (Club Performances) 10.00
02 July 2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) (Club Performances) 10.00
08 October 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) (Club Performances) 15.00
08 October 2017 2017 Rankings 60.00 (1)
29 April 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 15.00
02 June 2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 15.00
10 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 15.00
02 September 2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 10.00
02 September 2018 2018 Rankings 55.00 (1)