Southampton Alpine Centre: Snowsport South (23 July 2011)

Date23 July 2011
SlopeSouthampton Alpine Centre
FormatSnowsport South
StatusResults Available
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
Individual Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Female
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: % behind Fastest Male
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 11-12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 13-14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 15-16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 17-19
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 7-8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female 9-10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Female Under 7
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 11-12
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 13-14
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 15-16
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 17-19
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 20-30
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 31-49
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 50+
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 7-8
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male 9-10
  • Snowsport South Summer Series: 2015 and earlier: Male Under 7
1 60 1 Male 13-14 SIEBER James ASR 10.069.939.799.790.0025.00
2 73 1 Male 15-16 EVANS Chris ASR 10.1010.2210.1810.103.1725.00
3 79 2 Male 15-16 SCHMIDT George TSN DNF10.2110.2310.214.2920.00
3 80 2 Male 15-16 GHISLANZONI Giacomo SAS 10.2610.4110.2110.214.2920.00
5 84 1 Male 17-19 DANNS Jack SOU 10.2410.4910.3410.244.6025.00
6 64 2 Male 13-14 READER Christopher ASR 10.4210.2910.3810.295.1120.00
7 77 4 Male 15-16 READER William ASR 10.31DNFDNF10.315.3118.00
8 86 1 Male 20-30 ALLINGHAM Jonny TSN DNF11.0610.3310.335.5225.00
9 68 1 Female 15-16 VALE Nikkie BRO 10.7910.8210.3410.340.0025.00
10 95 1 Male 50+ NAYLER Graham ASR 10.7110.6910.4810.487.0525.00
11 70 2 Female 15-16 HATHWAY Ellen ASR 10.5510.8310.5310.531.8420.00
12 85 2 Male 17-19 KIESSLING Liam SOU 10.5410.8610.5510.547.6620.00
13 74 5 Male 15-16 HONEY Jack ASR 11.1410.8510.6710.678.9917.00
14 82 1 Female 17-19 OTTON Freddie TSN 10.7310.8810.6910.693.3825.00
15 76 6 Male 15-16 MILLER Gareth BRS 11.0611.0010.7110.719.4016.00
16 53 1 Female 13-14 PRETTY Antonia SOU 10.7510.9810.9710.753.9725.00
17 57 3 Male 13-14 PORTER Ashley ASR 10.8710.7810.9110.7810.1119.00
18 51 2 Female 13-14 USHER Annie ASR 10.9310.8010.9110.804.4520.00
18 81 2 Female 17-19 STAFFORD Emma SOU 10.8011.02DNF10.804.4520.00
20 88 1 Male 31-49 ROSS David TSN DNF11.1410.8310.8310.6225.00
21 52 3 Female 13-14 DAVIES Jenny ASR 10.9010.9010.9010.905.4219.00
22 75 7 Male 15-16 BAKER Adam ASR 10.9211.31DNF10.9211.5415.00
23 38 1 Female 11-12 COOPER Yasmin SOU 10.9710.9811.0410.976.0925.00
24 58 4 Male 13-14 ALLAN George SOU 11.1911.0711.0611.0612.9718.00
25 49 4 Female 13-14 HATHWAY Isabella ASR 11.3711.1211.2311.127.5418.00
26 83 3 Female 17-19 SLATER Ella ASR 11.1411.24DNF11.147.7419.00
27 55 5 Male 13-14 CHAPMAN Euan ASR 11.1811.4211.2011.1814.2017.00
27 94 2 Male 31-49 DAVIES Brian ASR 11.3011.3211.1811.1814.2020.00
29 67 3 Female 15-16 JAMES Sophie BRS 11.2111.4911.2711.218.4119.00
30 56 6 Male 13-14 FARMER Luc SOU 11.2415.7211.4211.2414.8116.00
31 41 1 Male 11-12 BINGHAM Jonathan 11.6511.4411.8211.4416.8525.00
32 48 2 Male 11-12 LONG Ryan TSN 12.0411.4811.7311.4817.2620.00
32 90 3 Male 31-49 SCHMIDT Darren TSN 11.8211.9211.4811.4817.2619.00
34 93 4 Male 31-49 TIT Sander BRS 11.6211.7611.4911.4917.3618.00
34 96 2 Male 50+ MORRISON Mike SOU 11.7511.9511.4911.4917.3620.00
36 72 4 Female 15-16 OTTON Charlotte TSN 12.0311.5411.5311.5311.5118.00
37 21 1 Female 9-10 SHERING Nicole TSN 11.5411.6911.6211.5411.6125.00
38 15 2 Female 9-10 VALE Lauren BRO 11.8911.6211.9711.6212.3820.00
39 66 5 Female 15-16 JACKSON Annika TSN DNF11.7811.7011.7013.1517.00
40 43 3 Male 11-12 MARKS KING Alex TSN 11.8711.7711.9411.7720.2219.00
41 12 1 Male 7-8 CASE Toby ASR DNFDNF11.8111.8120.6325.00
42 87 2 Male 20-30 KILGOUR Rory BRS 12.1112.4411.8711.8721.2520.00
43 35 2 Female 11-12 COOPER Lauren SOU 11.88DNF12.1911.8814.8920.00
44 20 3 Female 9-10 STANDEN Katie ASR 12.3012.4011.9011.9015.0919.00
45 71 6 Female 15-16 COOPER Jess BRS 12.5612.4111.9111.9115.1816.00
46 45 4 Male 11-12 COOPER Jordan SOU 12.0011.9211.9211.9221.7618.00
47 37 3 Female 11-12 WOODWARD Lucy ASR 12.0611.9611.9311.9315.3819.00
48 44 5 Male 11-12 GASH Morgan SAS 11.99DNF12.2811.9922.4717.00
49 17 4 Female 9-10 WOODWARD Sarah ASR 12.0012.1512.0612.0016.0518.00
50 14 2 Male 7-8 BINGHAM Nicholas 12.0312.4512.6012.0322.8820.00
51 47 6 Male 11-12 GIBBS James ASR 12.1612.0612.1612.0623.1916.00
52 34 4 Female 11-12 LEWINGTON Caitlin BRO 12.5012.1912.2712.1917.8918.00
53 24 1 Male 9-10 CLARKE Callum BRS 12.3012.4012.5812.3025.6425.00
54 32 2 Male 9-10 LEE Dexter BRS 12.3612.6912.5212.3626.2520.00
55 26 3 Male 9-10 APPLETON Byron TSN 12.5112.5512.9212.5127.7819.00
55 59 7 Male 13-14 LEE Jocelyn BRS 12.7612.5212.5112.5127.7815.00
57 40 7 Male 11-12 BANNISTER Adam ASR DNF12.7012.5912.5928.6015.00
58 30 4 Male 9-10 SHEMMANS Jake ASR 12.8612.8712.6712.6729.4218.00
59 62 8 Male 13-14 JAMES Alexander SOU DNF12.9612.7112.7129.8314.00
60 29 5 Male 9-10 OAKES Bailey TSN 12.73DNF13.0312.7330.0317.00
61 11 3 Male 7-8 CARR Ieuan BRO 13.1612.9712.8012.8030.7519.00
62 33 5 Female 11-12 TUBBS Jessica TSN 12.8112.9812.9012.8123.8917.00
63 65 9 Male 13-14 LETHWAITE Brendon BRS 13.0113.1712.8612.8631.3613.00
64 97 3 Male 50+ CALVERT John ASR 13.1313.0113.1313.0132.8919.00
65 25 6 Male 9-10 HUMPHREYS Charlie TSN 13.3513.0213.7613.0232.9916.00
66 89 5 Male 31-49 SMITH Mike TSN 13.2413.1613.1113.1133.9117.00
66 92 5 Male 31-49 SLANEY Andrew TSN 13.1913.1113.1713.1133.9117.00
68 42 8 Male 11-12 MITTEN Cameron ASR 13.20DNF13.1613.1634.4214.00
69 31 7 Male 9-10 SMITH Euan ASR 13.5213.3613.1913.1934.7315.00
70 7 4 Male 7-8 TUBBS Charlie TSN 13.5613.5713.3013.3035.8518.00
70 10 4 Male 7-8 ROSS Callum TSN 13.3513.3013.5413.3035.8518.00
72 54 5 Female 13-14 CHARLTON Bella ASR 13.3813.4613.3313.3328.9217.00
73 18 5 Female 9-10 COOPER Izabelle SOU 13.6614.2113.3913.3929.5017.00
74 22 6 Female 9-10 MOORE Danica BRO 13.4313.6413.5413.4329.8816.00
75 36 6 Female 11-12 TAYLOR Alysha ASR 14.3113.9413.5313.5330.8516.00
76 63 10 Male 13-14 BAKER Daniel ASR 14.4013.6313.5413.5438.3012.00
77 13 6 Male 7-8 SMITH Nathan ASR 13.9214.73DNF13.9242.1916.00
78 9 7 Male 7-8 OAKES Owen TSN 14.3714.3714.8414.3746.7815.00
79 8 8 Male 7-8 RAVENSCROFT Freddie TSN 14.6314.8514.5214.5248.3114.00
80 46 9 Male 11-12 WORTT Aaron ASR 14.8415.0015.2814.8451.5813.00
81 5 1 Female 7-8 CLARKE Holly BRS 15.4215.3215.3015.3047.9725.00
82 16 7 Female 9-10 ARTHUR April SOU 15.5816.2515.7615.5850.6815.00
83 19 8 Female 9-10 PHILLIPS Jasmine TSN 15.8916.2416.1715.8953.6814.00
84 27 8 Male 9-10 GIBBS Jack ASR 16.4516.0416.2516.0463.8414.00
85 2 1 Female Under 7 RODERICK Olivia TSN 16.3717.4816.8716.3758.3225.00
86 6 2 Female 7-8 BANNISTER Lucy ASR 17.5617.24DNF17.2466.7320.00
87 28 9 Male 9-10 BARTLETT Jed TSN 17.9617.7717.6917.6980.6913.00
88 1 2 Female Under 7 YOUNG Molly TSN 17.9018.3218.6917.9073.1120.00
89 3 1 Male Under 7 BEGLIN Thomas BRS 18.1017.9318.4317.9383.1525.00
90 4 2 Male Under 7 SMITH Peter TSN 23.5023.2923.8123.29137.9020.00
39 Female 11-12 SERVAES Victoria ASR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
50 Female 13-14 SERVAES Francesca ASR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
91 Male 31-49 BANNISTER Simon ASR DNFDNFDNFDNF0.00
Round Order Bib Competitor Competitor Bib
Round 1
1 1 39 SERVAES Victoria
1 3 3 BEGLIN Thomas SMITH Peter 4
1 4 50 SERVAES Francesca BANNISTER Simon 91
1 5 2 RODERICK Olivia BANNISTER Lucy 6
1 6 28 BARTLETT Jed YOUNG Molly 1
1 7 5 CLARKE Holly ARTHUR April 16
1 8 19 PHILLIPS Jasmine GIBBS Jack 27
1 9 13 SMITH Nathan OAKES Owen 9
1 10 8 RAVENSCROFT Freddie WORTT Aaron 46
1 11 18 COOPER Izabelle MOORE Danica 22
1 12 36 TAYLOR Alysha BAKER Daniel 63
1 13 31 SMITH Euan TUBBS Charlie 7
1 14 10 ROSS Callum CHARLTON Bella 54
1 15 25 HUMPHREYS Charlie SLANEY Andrew 92
1 16 89 SMITH Mike MITTEN Cameron 42
1 17 11 CARR Ieuan TUBBS Jessica 33
1 18 65 LETHWAITE Brendon CALVERT John 97
1 19 40 BANNISTER Adam SHEMMANS Jake 30
1 20 62 JAMES Alexander OAKES Bailey 29
1 21 24 CLARKE Callum LEE Dexter 32
1 22 26 APPLETON Byron LEE Jocelyn 59
1 23 17 WOODWARD Sarah BINGHAM Nicholas 14
1 24 47 GIBBS James LEWINGTON Caitlin 34
1 25 71 COOPER Jess COOPER Jordan 45
1 26 37 WOODWARD Lucy GASH Morgan 44
1 27 12 CASE Toby KILGOUR Rory 87
1 28 35 COOPER Lauren STANDEN Katie 20
1 29 21 SHERING Nicole VALE Lauren 15
1 30 66 JACKSON Annika MARKS KING Alex 43
1 31 90 SCHMIDT Darren MORRISON Mike 96
1 32 93 TIT Sander OTTON Charlotte 72
1 33 67 JAMES Sophie FARMER Luc 56
1 34 41 BINGHAM Jonathan LONG Ryan 48
1 35 49 HATHWAY Isabella SLATER Ella 83
1 36 94 DAVIES Brian CHAPMAN Euan 55
1 37 52 DAVIES Jenny BAKER Adam 75
1 38 38 COOPER Yasmin ALLAN George 58
1 39 57 PORTER Ashley STAFFORD Emma 81
1 40 51 USHER Annie ROSS David 88
1 41 74 HONEY Jack OTTON Freddie 82
1 42 76 MILLER Gareth PRETTY Antonia 53
1 43 68 VALE Nikkie NAYLER Graham 95
1 44 70 HATHWAY Ellen KIESSLING Liam 85
1 45 84 DANNS Jack READER Christopher 64
1 46 77 READER William ALLINGHAM Jonny 86
1 47 60 SIEBER James EVANS Chris 73
1 48 79 SCHMIDT George GHISLANZONI Giacomo 80
Round 2
2 1 39 SERVAES Victoria
2 3 3 BEGLIN Thomas SERVAES Francesca 50
2 4 4 SMITH Peter BANNISTER Simon 91
2 5 2 RODERICK Olivia BARTLETT Jed 28
2 6 6 BANNISTER Lucy YOUNG Molly 1
2 7 5 CLARKE Holly PHILLIPS Jasmine 19
2 8 16 ARTHUR April GIBBS Jack 27
2 9 13 SMITH Nathan RAVENSCROFT Freddie 8
2 10 9 OAKES Owen WORTT Aaron 46
2 11 18 COOPER Izabelle TAYLOR Alysha 36
2 12 22 MOORE Danica BAKER Daniel 63
2 13 31 SMITH Euan ROSS Callum 10
2 14 7 TUBBS Charlie CHARLTON Bella 54
2 15 25 HUMPHREYS Charlie SMITH Mike 89
2 16 92 SLANEY Andrew MITTEN Cameron 42
2 17 11 CARR Ieuan LETHWAITE Brendon 65
2 18 33 TUBBS Jessica CALVERT John 97
2 19 40 BANNISTER Adam JAMES Alexander 62
2 20 30 SHEMMANS Jake OAKES Bailey 29
2 21 24 CLARKE Callum APPLETON Byron 26
2 22 32 LEE Dexter LEE Jocelyn 59
2 23 17 WOODWARD Sarah GIBBS James 47
2 24 14 BINGHAM Nicholas LEWINGTON Caitlin 34
2 25 71 COOPER Jess WOODWARD Lucy 37
2 26 45 COOPER Jordan GASH Morgan 44
2 27 12 CASE Toby COOPER Lauren 35
2 28 87 KILGOUR Rory STANDEN Katie 20
2 29 21 SHERING Nicole JACKSON Annika 66
2 30 15 VALE Lauren MARKS KING Alex 43
2 31 90 SCHMIDT Darren TIT Sander 93
2 32 96 MORRISON Mike OTTON Charlotte 72
2 33 67 JAMES Sophie BINGHAM Jonathan 41
2 34 56 FARMER Luc LONG Ryan 48
2 35 49 HATHWAY Isabella DAVIES Brian 94
2 36 83 SLATER Ella CHAPMAN Euan 55
2 37 52 DAVIES Jenny COOPER Yasmin 38
2 38 75 BAKER Adam ALLAN George 58
2 39 57 PORTER Ashley USHER Annie 51
2 40 81 STAFFORD Emma ROSS David 88
2 41 74 HONEY Jack MILLER Gareth 76
2 42 82 OTTON Freddie PRETTY Antonia 53
2 43 68 VALE Nikkie HATHWAY Ellen 70
2 44 95 NAYLER Graham KIESSLING Liam 85
2 45 84 DANNS Jack READER William 77
2 46 64 READER Christopher ALLINGHAM Jonny 86
2 47 60 SIEBER James SCHMIDT George 79
2 48 73 EVANS Chris GHISLANZONI Giacomo 80
Round 3
3 1 SERVAES Victoria 39
3 3 91 BANNISTER Simon BEGLIN Thomas 3
3 4 50 SERVAES Francesca SMITH Peter 4
3 5 1 YOUNG Molly RODERICK Olivia 2
3 6 28 BARTLETT Jed BANNISTER Lucy 6
3 7 27 GIBBS Jack CLARKE Holly 5
3 8 19 PHILLIPS Jasmine ARTHUR April 16
3 9 46 WORTT Aaron SMITH Nathan 13
3 10 8 RAVENSCROFT Freddie OAKES Owen 9
3 11 63 BAKER Daniel COOPER Izabelle 18
3 12 36 TAYLOR Alysha MOORE Danica 22
3 13 54 CHARLTON Bella SMITH Euan 31
3 14 10 ROSS Callum TUBBS Charlie 7
3 15 42 MITTEN Cameron HUMPHREYS Charlie 25
3 16 89 SMITH Mike SLANEY Andrew 92
3 17 97 CALVERT John CARR Ieuan 11
3 18 65 LETHWAITE Brendon TUBBS Jessica 33
3 19 29 OAKES Bailey BANNISTER Adam 40
3 20 62 JAMES Alexander SHEMMANS Jake 30
3 21 59 LEE Jocelyn CLARKE Callum 24
3 22 26 APPLETON Byron LEE Dexter 32
3 23 34 LEWINGTON Caitlin WOODWARD Sarah 17
3 24 47 GIBBS James BINGHAM Nicholas 14
3 25 44 GASH Morgan COOPER Jess 71
3 26 37 WOODWARD Lucy COOPER Jordan 45
3 27 20 STANDEN Katie CASE Toby 12
3 28 35 COOPER Lauren KILGOUR Rory 87
3 29 43 MARKS KING Alex SHERING Nicole 21
3 30 66 JACKSON Annika VALE Lauren 15
3 31 72 OTTON Charlotte SCHMIDT Darren 90
3 32 93 TIT Sander MORRISON Mike 96
3 33 48 LONG Ryan JAMES Sophie 67
3 34 41 BINGHAM Jonathan FARMER Luc 56
3 35 55 CHAPMAN Euan HATHWAY Isabella 49
3 36 94 DAVIES Brian SLATER Ella 83
3 37 58 ALLAN George DAVIES Jenny 52
3 38 38 COOPER Yasmin BAKER Adam 75
3 39 88 ROSS David PORTER Ashley 57
3 40 51 USHER Annie STAFFORD Emma 81
3 41 53 PRETTY Antonia HONEY Jack 74
3 42 76 MILLER Gareth OTTON Freddie 82
3 43 85 KIESSLING Liam VALE Nikkie 68
3 44 70 HATHWAY Ellen NAYLER Graham 95
3 45 86 ALLINGHAM Jonny DANNS Jack 84
3 46 77 READER William READER Christopher 64
3 47 80 GHISLANZONI Giacomo SIEBER James 60
3 48 79 SCHMIDT George EVANS Chris 73