Aldershot Ski Race Club

AbbreviationASR
Websitehttp://www.aldershotskiraceclub.org/
Home SlopeAldershot
Affiliated toSnowsport South
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Club Teams: U11 2 Aldershot Ski Race Club
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Club Teams: U16 2 Aldershot Ski Race Club
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Individual 5 Male Masters 2 1 BANNISTER Simon
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Individual 11 Male U12 1 MITCHELL William
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Individual 14 Male U16 2 ATKINS Theo
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Individual 16 Male U18 2 EVANS Gabriel
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Individual 21 Male U14 3 ATKINS Reuben
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Individual 22 Female U14 3 PUTMAN Abigail
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Individual 24 Female U14 4 PUTMAN Daisy
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Individual 27 Female U12 3 BEVERIDGE Alice
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Individual 36 Female U14 5 INGRAM Rafaella
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Individual 37 Female U16 3 HAMBLETON Chloe
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Individual 39 Female U18 3 BLAKE Elspeth
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Individual 42 Male U12 5 BABER Jacob
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Individual 43 Male U14 5 ATKINS Zeke
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Individual 49 Female U18 4 BEVERIDGE Auriel
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Individual 51 Female U18 5 BANNISTER Lucy
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Individual 55 Male U16 4 PRITCHARD Alex
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Individual 66 Male U14 8 LAMBERT Olly
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Individual 77 Female U12 8 SHANKS Chloe
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Individual 85 Male U8 3 OWEN Alex
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Individual 98 Female U10 10 SHANKS Effie
05-Oct-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) Individual Female U8 WELSH Jolie
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Club Performances 5 Aldershot Ski Race Club
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual 20 Male U16 4 HUMPHREY Nick
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual 24 Male U12 1 BABER Jacob
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual 39 Female U14 4 MANSOUR Zoe
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual 43 Female U16 4 HAMBLETON Chloe
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual 65 Female U8 1 WELSH Jolie
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual 75 Male U10 4 WELSH Gabriel
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual 76 Female U18 3 MOYLAN Imogen
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual Female U12 TRESIDDER Freya
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual Female U14 INGRAM Rafaella
29-Sep-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) Individual Female U18 HOGBEN Olivia
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Club Teams: U16 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Club Teams: U11 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Individual 4 Female U16 1 TRUST Emma
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Individual 7 Male U14 2 HOUNSHAM Geno
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Individual 9 Female U14 2 PUTMAN Abigail
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Individual 10 Male U14 3 ATKINS Reuben
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Individual 10 Male U16 2 HUMPHREY Nick
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Individual 12 Male U12 1 MITCHELL William
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Individual 14 Female U14 3 PUTMAN Daisy
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Individual 17 Female U18 2 BLAKE Elspeth
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Individual 19 Female U12 2 BEVERIDGE Alice
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Individual 21 Female U16 3 HAMBLETON Chloe
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Individual 24 Female U12 3 TRESIDDER Freya
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Individual 24 Male U12 3 BABER Jacob
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Individual 26 Female U18 3 HOGBEN Olivia
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Individual 33 Female U12 5 RODDICK Isla
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Individual 38 Female U14 5 INGRAM Rafaella
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Individual 40 Female U10 2 FIELDING Sophia
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Individual 41 Female U18 5 BEVERIDGE Auriel
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Individual 42 Male U16 4 PRITCHARD Alex
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Individual 53 Male U14 9 LAMBERT Olly
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Individual 60 Female U8 1 WELSH Jolie
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Individual 65 Male U10 5 WELSH Gabriel
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Individual Male U14 ATKINS Zeke
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 1 Male U16 1 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Club Performances 3 Aldershot Ski Race Club
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 17 Male U18 3 EVANS Gabriel
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 18 Male U12 1 MITCHELL William
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 20 Female U18 3 VERNON Rebecca
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 22 Male U14 3 ATKINS Reuben
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 24 Female U16 1 DISNEY Evie
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 25 Female U14 4 SAUNDERS Katie
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 26 Male U16 6 HUMPHREY Nick
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 31 Female U12 1 TRESIDDER Freya
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 46 Female U18 7 BREEN Ellen
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 47 Male U16 10 MCDONALD William
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 50 Male U12 4 BABER Jacob
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 51 Female U16 4 HAMBLETON Chloe
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 55 Male U14 8 KING Max
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 56 Female U12 4 MCDONALD Ciara
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 57 Female U16 5 KING Grace
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 60 Male U14 9 ATKINS Zeke
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 62 Female U14 5 MANSOUR Zoe
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 63 Female U14 6 VERNON Charlotte
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 68 Male U10 3 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 69 Male U16 12 PRITCHARD Alex
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 75 Male U10 6 WELSH Gabriel
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 81 Male U14 11 LAMBERT Olly
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 84 Female U8 1 WELSH Jolie
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 85 Male U14 13 SMITH Callum
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 87 Female U12 6 SHANKS Chloe
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 88 Female U18 8 MOYLAN Imogen
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 89 Male U14 14 SHEFFIELD Jamie
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 90 Male U12 7 JACKSON Will
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 92 Male U8 3 OWEN Alex
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 95 Male U8 4 BAGE Joshua
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 101 Female U10 7 SHANKS Effie
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Club Teams: U11 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Club Teams: U16 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 2 Male Masters 2 1 BANNISTER Simon
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 3 Male U16 1 FURSE-COPE Jack
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 4 Male U18 2 EVANS Gabriel
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 8 Male U16 3 ATKINS Theo
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 9 Male U16 4 HUMPHREY Nick
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 14 Male U14 1 HOUNSHAM Geno
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 15 Male U14 2 ATKINS Reuben
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 16 Female U16 2 HAMBLETON Chloe
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 17 Male U12 1 MITCHELL William
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 23 Female U14 3 PUTMAN Abigail
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 28 Female U12 1 BEVERIDGE Alice
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 29 Female U14 5 PUTMAN Daisy
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 33 Female U18 2 BLAKE Elspeth
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 35 Male U14 6 ATKINS Zeke
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 35 Female U18 3 BEVERIDGE Auriel
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 37 Female U12 2 TRESIDDER Freya
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 51 Female U10 1 FIELDING Sophia
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 58 Female U14 6 FURSE-COPE Jenna
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 61 Female U8 1 WELSH Jolie
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 63 Male U14 8 LAMBERT Olly
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 68 Male U10 6 MELLON BACKHOUSE Edmund
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 68 Male U10 6 WELSH Gabriel
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 70 Female U18 4 MOYLAN Imogen
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 72 Male U8 4 OWEN Alex
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Club Performances 6 Aldershot Ski Race Club
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 22 Female U14 3 PUTMAN Abigail
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 23 Female U14 4 PUTMAN Daisy
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 26 Female U16 4 HAMBLETON Chloe
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 33 Male U12 2 BABER Jacob
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 36 Female U12 4 TRESIDDER Freya
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 68 Male U10 4 WELSH Gabriel
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual Male U14 LAMBERT Oliver
14-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) Female 1 U21 1 VALE Lauren
14-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) Male 12 U21 2 TRUST Alex
14-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) U10 and U12 22 Female U10 4 FIELDING Sophia
14-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) Female 23 U16 8 TRUST Emma
14-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) U10 and U12 Female U12 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) Female 3 U21 1 VALE Lauren
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 10 Female U12 5 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 12 Female U12 6 TRESIDDER Freya
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) Male 15 U21 3 TRUST Alex
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 25 Female U10 4 FIELDING Sophia
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) Male 33 U14 8 HOUNSHAM Geno
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Aldershot Ski Race Club
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) Female U16 TRUST Emma
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Female 1 U21 1 VALE Lauren
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) U10 and U12 3 Female U12 Girls 1 BEVERIDGE Alice
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) U10 and U12 6 Female U12 Girls 2 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Female 6 U21 3 EVANS Isabel
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Female 7 U16 2 TRUST Emma
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) U10 and U12 12 Male U12 Boys 7 MITCHELL William
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) U10 and U12 14 Female U12 Girls 5 MCDONALD Ciara
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Male 15 U16 3 FURSE-COPE Jack
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Male 17 U16 4 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Female 17 U14 3 SAUNDERS Katie
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) U10 and U12 17 Male U10 Boys 3 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Female 18 U14 4 PUTMAN Daisy
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Male 21 U21 6 TRUST Alex
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Male 27 U14 3 HOUNSHAM Geno
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Female 27 U16 7 HAMBLETON Chloe
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Male 29 U16 8 ATKINS Theo
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Male 32 U14 5 ATKINS Reuben
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Female 35 U14 11 FURSE-COPE Jenna
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Female 40 U14 15 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Male 50 U16 13 MCDONALD William
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Female U21 SHERING Nicole
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Male U16 PARTYKA Joe
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Male U14 ATKINS Zeke
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Male U18 SMITH Nathan
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Female U14 MANSOUR Zoe
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Female U18 BEVERIDGE Auriel
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Male 1 U18 1 CASE Toby
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Female 1 U21 1 VALE Lauren
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) U10 and U12 3 Female U12Girls 1 BEVERIDGE Alice
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) U10 and U12 5 Female U12Girls 2 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) U10 and U12 9 Male U12Boys 5 MITCHELL William
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Female 11 U14 2 PUTMAN Daisy
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Male 11 U14 2 HOUNSHAM Geno
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) U10 and U12 18 Male U10Boys 4 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Male 19 U16 4 PARTYKA Joe
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Male 20 U14 6 ATKINS Reuben
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Male 22 U14 8 ATKINS Zeke
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Female 24 U18 10 HOGBEN Olivia
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Male 25 U16 5 PRITCHARD Alexander
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Female 28 U14 8 SIMMONDS Lillia
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Female 34 U14 13 FURSE-COPE Jenna
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Male 35 U18 6 TUBBS Charlie
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Female 39 U18 12 BEVERIDGE Auriel
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Male U21 TRUST Alex
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Male U18 PALMER Jeremy
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Male U16 FURSE-COPE Jack
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Female U16 TRUST Emma
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Female U21 EVANS Isabel
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Male U16 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Female U21 SHERING Nicole
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) U10 and U12 1 Female U12Girls 1 BEVERIDGE Alice
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Female 1 U21 1 VALE Lauren
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Female 2 U21 2 SHERING Nicole
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) U10 and U12 2 Male U12Boys 1 MITCHELL William
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Male 4 U18 2 TUBBS Charlie
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) U10 and U12 5 Female U12Girls 2 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Female 6 U16 3 TRUST Emma
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Female 7 U21 3 EVANS Isabel
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Male 11 U16 2 FURSE-COPE Jack
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Female 13 U14 1 PUTMAN Daisy
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Male 17 U14 3 HOUNSHAM Geno
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) U10 and U12 21 Male U10Boys 5 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Male 26 U14 9 ATKINS Reuben
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Male 28 U14 10 ATKINS Zeke
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Male 35 U18 6 PALMER Jeremy
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Male 36 U16 6 PRITCHARD Alexander
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Female 37 U18 11 HOGBEN Olivia
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Female 40 U14 16 FURSE-COPE Jenna
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Female 47 U18 12 BEVERIDGE Auriel
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Male U16 PARTYKA Joe
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Male U21 TRUST Alex
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Male U16 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Male U18 CASE Toby
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Club Teams: U11 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Club Teams: U16 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
23-Jun-2019 Castleford GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE)) Male 1 U18 1 CASE Toby
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 1 Female U21 1 VALE Lauren
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 2 Male U16 1 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 3 Male Masters 2 1 BANNISTER Simon
23-Jun-2019 Castleford GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE)) Female 8 U16 4 TRUST Emma
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 8 Male U16 2 ATKINS Theo
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 9 Male U14 2 ATKINS Reuben
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 12 Male U18 2 EVANS Gabriel
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 13 Female U12 1 BEVERIDGE Alice
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 14 Male U18 3 PALMER Jeremy
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 15 Male U12 1 MITCHELL William
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 17 Female U14 3 PUTMAN Daisy
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 19 Female U18 2 HOGBEN Olivia
23-Jun-2019 Castleford GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE)) Male 22 U21 4 TRUST Alex
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 24 Female U18 3 BANNISTER Lucy
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 25 Male U12 3 BABER Jacob
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 34 Female U12 4 RODDICK Isla
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 34 Female U16 2 HAMBLETON Chloe
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 38 Male U14 5 ATKINS Zeke
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 38 Male U10 4 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 40 Female U14 5 SIMMONDS Lillia
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 43 Female U10 1 FIELDING Sophia
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 47 Male U16 5 PRITCHARD Alex
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 48 Female U14 6 INGRAM Rafaella
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 54 Female U14 7 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 58 Male U10 7 MELLON BACKHOUSE Edmund
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 59 Female U14 9 FURSE-COPE Jenna
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 60 Male U10 8 WELSH Gabriel
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 61 Female U12 7 SHANKS Chloe
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 62 Male U14 7 LAMBERT Oliver
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 64 Male U14 8 SMITH Callum
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 65 Male U14 9 SHEFFIELD Jamie
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 69 Male U10 10 SPRINGETT Thomas
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 71 Male U18 4 CARDWELL Jack
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 72 Male U12 8 JACKSON Will
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 78 Female U14 11 TRUSS Ashleigh
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 79 Male U8 3 OWEN Alex
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 82 Female U10 6 SHANKS Effie
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual Male U14 BURNE Ollie
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual Female U14 SUTCH Clodagh
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Male 1 U21 1 EVANS Harrison
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Female 1 U21 1 SHERING Nicole
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 1 Female U12 1 BEVERIDGE Alice
22-Jun-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition Club National & U10/U12's) Female 2 U16 2 TRUST Emma
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 2 Aldershot Ski Race Club
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 3 Male U12 2 MITCHELL William
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Female 4 U21 2 EVANS Isabel
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 5 Male U12 3 BABER Jacob
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 6 Female U12 3 TRESIDDER Freya
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Female 9 U14 2 SAUNDERS Katie
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Female 12 U14 3 PUTMAN Daisy
22-Jun-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition Club National & U10/U12's) Male 13 U21 2 TRUST Alex
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Female 13 U16 3 DISNEY Evie
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Female 18 U14 6 MANSOUR Zoe
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Female 19 U18 5 BREEN Ellen
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Female 22 U16 5 HINTON Tilly
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Female 25 U16 6 HAMBLETON Chloe
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Female 26 U18 7 HOGBEN Olivia
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Female 29 U16 7 KING Grace
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Male 38 U16 7 PRITCHARD Alexander
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Male 40 U18 8 EVANS Gabriel
22-Jun-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Aldershot Ski Race Club
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Male U14 KING Max
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Male 1 U18 1 TUBBS Charlie
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 1 Female U12 1 BEVERIDGE Alice
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Female 1 U21 1 SHERING Nicole
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 2 Male U12 1 MITCHELL William
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Female 2 U21 2 VALE Lauren
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 3 Female U12 2 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 3 U18 1 CASE Toby
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Male 5 U21 3 BANNISTER Adam
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Female 5 U16 1 TRUST Emma
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 5 Male U12 3 BABER Jacob
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Male 6 U16 1 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Male 7 U16 2 FURSE-COPE Jack
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Female 9 U16 2 HOLT Josie
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Male 9 MAS 1 BANNISTER Simon
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Female 10 U16 3 DISNEY Evie
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Male 11 U21 5 TRUST Alex
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 12 Female U10 1 FIELDING Sophia
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Female 13 U18 2 BANNISTER Lucy
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Male 13 U16 5 ATKINS Theo
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Female 14 U16 5 HAMBLETON Chloe
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 14 Male U10 4 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Female 15 U14 4 MANSOUR Zoe
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Male 16 U14 2 ATKINS Reuben
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Female 19 U18 4 HOGBEN Olivia
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Female 20 U16 7 KING Grace
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Female 22 U16 8 TURNER Maddie
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Female 24 U14 5 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Female 25 U14 6 GIBLING Evie
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Male 26 U14 7 ATKINS Zeke
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Female 26 U18 5 BEVERIDGE Auriel
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Female 28 U14 7 HOLT Ellie
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Male 29 U14 9 KING Max
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Female 30 U14 9 FURSE-COPE Jenna
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Female U16 HINTON Tilly
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Female U21 HUGHES Alexandra
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Male U16 PRITCHARD Alexander
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 1 U18 1 TUBBS Charlie
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Female 1 U21 1 VALE Lauren
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 1 Female U12 1 BEVERIDGE Alice
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Female 2 U16 1 TRUST Emma
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 3 Female U12 2 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Male 3 U18 1 CASE Toby
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 3 U16 1 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 4 Male U12 2 MITCHELL William
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 5 Male U12 3 BABER Jacob
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 5 U16 2 FURSE-COPE Jack
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 8 U21 2 TRUST Alex
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Female 9 U14 3 PUTMAN Daisy
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 10 Female U10 1 FIELDING Sophia
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 11 U14 2 HOUNSHAM Geno
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 11 Male U10 2 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 13 U14 3 ATKINS Reuben
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Female 14 U16 5 DISNEY Evie
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 16 U16 6 ATKINS Theo
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Female 17 U16 7 HAMBLETON Chloe
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Female 18 U14 6 MANSOUR Zoe
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Female 21 U14 7 SIMMONDS Lillia
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Female 23 U18 3 HOGBEN Olivia
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Female 25 U14 9 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 25 U14 6 ATKINS Zeke
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 35 U14 11 LAMBERT Olly
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 37 U18 6 CARDWELL Jack
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Female U18 BEVERIDGE Auriel
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Female U18 BREEN Ellen
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Female U21 SHERING Nicole
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male U18 PALMER Jeremy
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male U16 PRITCHARD Alexander
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 1 Female U12 1 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 1 U21 1 VALE Lauren
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 1 U18 1 CASE Toby
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 2 U21 2 SHERING Nicole
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 3 U21 1 BANNISTER Adam
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 3 Female U12 2 BEVERIDGE Alice
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 4 Male U12 2 MITCHELL William
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 5 U21 3 EVANS Isabel
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 6 U18 2 TUBBS Charlie
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 7 U21 4 SPEED Craig
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 9 U16 2 TRUST Emma
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 12 U16 2 FURSE-COPE Jack
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 13 Male U12 6 BABER Jacob
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 13 U14 1 PUTMAN Daisy
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 14 Male U10 4 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 17 U16 4 DISNEY Evie
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 17 U16 4 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 19 U21 7 TRUST Alex
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 21 MAS 2 BANNISTER Simon
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 22 U16 6 ATKINS Theo
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 23 U18 6 PALMER Jeremy
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 24 U14 1 HOUNSHAM Geno
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 25 U16 9 HINTON Tilly
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 30 U14 8 GIBLING Evie
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 30 U14 3 ATKINS Reuben
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 34 U14 11 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 36 U14 6 ATKINS Zeke
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 40 U14 15 FURSE-COPE Jenna
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 42 U14 11 KING Max
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 46 U14 13 LAMBERT Olly
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male U18 SMITH Nathan
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) U10 and U12 2 Female U12 1 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 5 Female U12 1 BEVERIDGE Alice
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Female 6 U16 1 TRUST Emma
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 6 Female U18 2 VERNON Rebecca
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 12 Female U14 2 PUTMAN Daisy
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 15 U21 4 TRUST Alex
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 24 Female U16 3 HAMBLETON Chloe
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 25 U16 10 PARTYKA Joe
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 26 Female U16 4 DISNEY Evie
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 32 Female U12 3 TRESIDDER Freya
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 41 Female U14 7 VERNON Charlotte
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 61 Female U14 9 INGRAM Rafaella
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Female U14 SAUNDERS Katie
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Aldershot Ski Race Club
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 1 U18 1 CASE Toby
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 1 Male U12 1 MITCHELL William
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Female 1 U21 1 VALE Lauren
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Female 2 U21 2 SHERING Nicole
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 3 Female U12 1 BEVERIDGE Alice
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 4 Female U12 2 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Female 6 U16 1 TRUST Emma
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Female 7 U21 4 EVANS Isabel
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 7 U18 4 TUBBS Charlie
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 11 Female U12 7 TRESIDDER Freya
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Female 11 U14 2 PUTMAN Daisy
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 12 Female U12 8 MCDONALD Ciara
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Female 12 U14 3 SAUNDERS Katie
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Female 14 U16 4 DISNEY Evie
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 16 Female U10 1 FIELDING Sophia
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Female 17 U16 7 HAMBLETON Chloe
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 19 U14 3 HOUNSHAM Geno
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 20 U21 7 TRUST Alex
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 24 U18 6 PALMER Jeremy
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 27 U16 7 PARTYKA Joe
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Female 29 U14 9 GIBLING Evie
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 32 U16 8 HUMPHREY Nick
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male U16 FURSE-COPE Jack
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 1 Male U12 1 MITCHELL William
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 1 U21 1 VALE Lauren
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 1 U18 1 CASE Toby
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 2 U21 2 SHERING Nicole
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 2 Female U12 1 BEVERIDGE Alice
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 3 Female U12 2 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 3 U18 3 TUBBS Charlie
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 5 U16 1 TRUST Emma
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 8 U21 4 EVANS Isabel
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 9 Female U12 6 TRESIDDER Freya
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 12 U14 2 SAUNDERS Katie
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 12 U16 1 FURSE-COPE Jack
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 13 Female U10 1 FIELDING Sophia
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 13 U16 3 DISNEY Evie
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 14 Female U12 8 MCDONALD Ciara
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 14 U14 3 PUTMAN Daisy
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 18 U21 6 TRUST Alex
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 20 U14 2 HOUNSHAM Geno
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 20 Male U10 3 MELLON BACKHOUSE Edmund
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 21 U16 8 HAMBLETON Chloe
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 26 U18 7 PALMER Jeremy
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 27 U16 8 PARTYKA Joe
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 28 U14 9 GIBLING Evie
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 29 U14 10 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 29 U16 9 HUMPHREY Nick
19-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Male 1 U18 1 CASE Toby
19-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
19-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Female 1 U21 1 VALE Lauren
19-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 3 Male U12 Boys 3 MITCHELL William
19-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Male 3 U18 2 TUBBS Charlie
19-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Female 5 U16 3 TRUST Emma
19-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 6 Female U12 Girls 1 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
19-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Female 7 U14 1 PUTMAN Abigail
19-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Female 8 U14 2 PUTMAN Daisy
19-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10 U16 2 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
19-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Male 11 U16 3 FURSE-COPE Jack
19-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Male 13 U21 3 TRUST Alex
19-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 14 Male U10 Boys 2 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar
19-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Male 19 U18 6 PALMER Jeremy
19-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Female 21 U16 10 HAMBLETON Chloe
19-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Male 22 U14 1 HOUNSHAM Geno
19-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Male 25 U14 4 ATKINS Reuben
19-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Female 28 U14 10 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella
19-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Female 29 U14 11 GIBLING Evie
19-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Female 32 U14 12 FURSE-COPE Jenna
19-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Male 35 U14 8 ATKINS Zeke
19-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Female U21 SHERING Nicole
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Female 1 U21 1 VALE Lauren
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 2 Male U12 2 MITCHELL William
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 2 U18 1 CASE Toby
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 3 Female U12 1 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Female 4 U16 2 TRUST Emma
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 5 U18 3 TUBBS Charlie
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Female 9 U14 3 PUTMAN Abigail
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 12 U16 3 FURSE-COPE Jack
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Female 12 U14 5 PUTMAN Daisy
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 13 U21 3 TRUST Alex
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 17 Male U10 5 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 20 U14 1 HOUNSHAM Geno
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 26 U18 6 PALMER Jeremy
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Female 29 U16 12 HAMBLETON Chloe
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 30 U16 12 HUMPHREY Nick
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 36 U14 6 ATKINS Reuben
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 44 U14 10 ATKINS Zeke
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Female 45 U14 15 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Female 46 U16 19 TURNER Maddie
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Female 49 U14 18 FURSE-COPE Jenna
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male U21 EVANS Harrison
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Female U21 SHERING Nicole
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male MAS BANNISTER Simon
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male U16 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Male 2 U18 1 CASE Toby
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Female 12 U16 4 TRUST Emma
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Male 23 U21 7 TRUST Alex
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Club Teams: U11 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Club Teams: U16 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 2 Male U18 1 TUBBS Charlie
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 3 Female U21 1 VALE Lauren
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Male 4 U18 1 CASE Toby
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 5 Male U16 1 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 6 Male U16 2 FURSE-COPE Jack
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 8 Male Masters 2 2 BANNISTER Simon
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 9 Male U16 3 ATKINS Theo
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Female 12 U16 5 TRUST Emma
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 12 Male U16 4 HUMPHREY Nick
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 16 Female U18 2 VERNON Rebecca
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 18 Male U14 2 ATKINS Reuben
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 19 Male U18 2 PALMER Jeremy
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 20 Female U12 1 BEVERIDGE Alice
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 21 Male U12 1 MITCHELL William
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 24 Female U16 1 DISNEY Evie
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 25 Male U14 3 HOUNSHAM Geno
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 26 Female U14 2 PUTMAN Abigail
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Male 29 U21 7 TRUST Alex
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 33 Female U12 3 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 34 Female U14 4 PUTMAN Daisy
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 37 Female U18 3 BANNISTER Lucy
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 41 Female U16 4 HAMBLETON Chloe
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 47 Male U14 8 ATKINS Zeke
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 50 Female U14 6 MANSOUR Zoe
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 51 Male U12 4 BABER Jacob
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 54 Female U12 7 RODDICK Isla
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 56 Female U12 8 TRESIDDER Freya
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 57 Female U14 7 SIMMONDS Lillia
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 59 Female U16 5 TURNER Maddie
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 64 Female U10 1 FIELDING Sophia
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 67 Female U14 8 VERNON Charlotte
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 74 Male U16 7 PRITCHARD Alex
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 75 Male U10 6 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 77 Female U14 11 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 81 Female U14 12 INGRAM Rafaella
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 82 Male U14 11 LAMBERT Oliver
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 84 Male U14 12 SHEFFIELD Jamie
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 85 Female U12 10 SHANKS Chloe
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 87 Male U10 7 MELLON BACKHOUSE Edmund
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 91 Female U14 13 FURSE-COPE Jenna
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 92 Male U12 10 JACKSON Will
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 94 Female U8 1 WELSH Jolie
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 95 Male U14 13 SMITH Callum
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 97 Male U10 9 WELSH Gabriel
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 101 Male U10 10 SPRINGETT Thomas
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 103 Male U8 3 OWEN Alex
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 107 Male U10 13 IRELAND Alexander
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 110 Female U10 6 SHANKS Effie
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual Female U21 HUGHES Alexandra
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual Female U14 OWEN Scarlett
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Female 2 U21 1 SHERING Nicole
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Male 4 U18 2 CASE Toby
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) U10 and U12 5 Female U12 Girls 2 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Male 6 U21 2 EVANS Harrison
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Female 7 U21 2 EVANS Isabel
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) U10 and U12 8 Female U12 Girls 3 BEVERIDGE Alice
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Male 9 U18 5 TUBBS Charlie
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Male 13 U16 1 FURSE-COPE Jack
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Male 15 U16 2 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Female 17 U16 6 DISNEY Evie
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Male 18 U21 4 TRUST Alex
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Female 20 U16 7 HOLT Josie
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) U10 and U12 22 Male U10 Boys 5 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Female 23 U14 6 PUTMAN Daisy
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Male 30 U14 3 HOUNSHAM Geno
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Female 31 U14 12 HOLT Ellie
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Female U14 PUTMAN Abigail
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Female U21 VALE Lauren
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Male U18 PALMER Jeremy
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Female U16 TRUST Emma
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Female 1 U21 1 VALE Lauren
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Female 2 U21 2 SHERING Nicole
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 3 Female U12 Girls 1 BEVERIDGE Alice
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 4 Female U12 Girls 2 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 5 U18 2 CASE Toby
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Female 7 U16 1 TRUST Emma
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 8 U21 2 EVANS Harrison
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 11 Female U12 3 TRESIDDER Freya
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Female 11 U14 1 PUTMAN Abigail
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 14 U18 5 TUBBS Charlie
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Female 14 U16 5 HOLT Josie
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Female 15 U21 3 EVANS Isabel
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 16 U16 1 FURSE-COPE Jack
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Female 16 U14 3 PUTMAN Daisy
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 19 U16 2 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 20 Male U10 Boys 6 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 23 U16 5 PARTYKA Joe
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Female 24 U16 7 DISNEY Evie
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 29 U21 8 TRUST Alex
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 33 U14 3 HOUNSHAM Geno
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Female 37 U14 12 HOLT Ellie
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Aldershot Ski Race Club
28-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) Female 1 U21 1 VALE Lauren
28-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 3 U18 2 TUBBS Charlie
28-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 3 Aldershot Ski Race Club
28-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 5 Female U12 2 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
28-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 9 U21 1 TRUST Alex
28-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) Female 11 U16 4 HOLT Josie
28-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) Female 31 U14 13 HOLT Ellie
27-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) Female 1 U21 1 VALE Lauren
27-Apr-2019 Pembrey National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) Male 1 U18 1 CASE Toby
27-Apr-2019 Pembrey National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) Female 1 U21 1 SHERING Nicole
27-Apr-2019 Pembrey National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 1 Female U12Girls 1 BEVERIDGE Alice
27-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 3 Aldershot Ski Race Club
27-Apr-2019 Pembrey National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) Male 3 U21 2 BANNISTER Adam
27-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) Male 3 U18 2 TUBBS Charlie
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Club Performances 4 Aldershot Ski Race Club
27-Apr-2019 Pembrey National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) Male 5 U18 2 SMITH Nathan
27-Apr-2019 Pembrey National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 6 Female U10Girls 1 FIELDING Sophia
27-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 6 Female U12 2 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
27-Apr-2019 Pembrey National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 7 Male U10Boys 2 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar
27-Apr-2019 Pembrey National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) Male 7 U16 1 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie
27-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10 U21 1 TRUST Alex
27-Apr-2019 Pembrey National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) Female 10 U18 3 BANNISTER Lucy
27-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) Female 13 U16 6 HOLT Josie
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 13 Female U18 3 VERNON Rebecca
27-Apr-2019 Pembrey National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) Female 13 U16 5 TURNER Maddie
27-Apr-2019 Pembrey National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) Male 14 MAS 1 BANNISTER Simon
27-Apr-2019 Pembrey National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 14 Male U10Boys 5 MELLON BACKHOUSE Edmund
27-Apr-2019 Pembrey National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) Male 15 U14 1 ATKINS Reuben
27-Apr-2019 Pembrey National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) Male 16 U16 6 PARTYKA Joe
27-Apr-2019 Pembrey National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) Male 18 U14 2 HOUNSHAM Geno
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 18 Male U16 4 HUMPHREY Nick
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 19 Female U14 1 PUTMAN Abigail
27-Apr-2019 Pembrey National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) Male 22 U14 4 ATKINS Zeke
27-Apr-2019 Pembrey National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) Female 23 U14 3 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella
27-Apr-2019 Pembrey National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) Female 26 U21 5 HUGHES Alexandra
27-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) Female 29 U14 10 HOLT Ellie
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 30 Female U16 3 DISNEY Evie
27-Apr-2019 Pembrey National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) Male 31 U16 12 ATKINS Theo
27-Apr-2019 Pembrey National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) Female 31 U16 13 TRUST Emma
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 34 Female U16 4 HAMBLETON Chloe
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 45 Female U12 4 TRESIDDER Freya
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 48 Female U14 5 PUTMAN Daisy
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 49 Male U12 3 BABER Jacob
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 55 Female U14 6 VERNON Charlotte
27-Apr-2019 Pembrey National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) Male U21 EVANS Harrison
27-Apr-2019 Pembrey National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 Male U12Boys MITCHELL William
27-Apr-2019 Pembrey National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) Female U21 EVANS Isabel
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Club Teams: U16 1 Aldershot Ski Race Club
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Club Teams: U11 2 Aldershot Ski Race Club
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 5 Male Masters 2 1 BANNISTER Simon
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 6 Male U16 1 HUMPHREY Nick
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 9 Male U14 2 ATKINS Reuben
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 11 Male U16 2 ATKINS Theo
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 15 Male U18 2 EVANS Gabriel
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 20 Female U12 2 BEVERIDGE Alice
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 20 Male U14 3 HOUNSHAM Geno
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 23 Female U14 3 PUTMAN Abigail
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 31 Female U14 4 PUTMAN Daisy
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 39 Female U18 2 BANNISTER Lucy
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 42 Female U16 5 HAMBLETON Chloe
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 46 Female U18 3 HOGBEN Olivia
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 49 Male U14 7 ATKINS Zeke
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 51 Male U12 6 BABER Jacob
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 52 Female U12 6 MCDONALD Ciara
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 55 Male U16 4 MCDONALD William
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 57 Female U12 8 RODDICK Isla
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 59 Female U14 5 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 61 Male U16 5 PRITCHARD Alex
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 65 Male U14 9 SHEFFIELD Jamie
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 68 Male U18 3 CARDWELL Jack
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 69 Male U14 11 LAMBERT Oliver
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 69 Male U10 7 MELLON BACKHOUSE Edmund
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 74 Male U12 11 JACKSON Will
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 75 Male U14 12 BURNE Ollie
Date Slope Event Format Rank Category Representing Time
Name Rank
20 April 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 2 ASR 25.76
20 April 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U16) 1 ASR 31.77
27 April 2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 4 ASR 185.91
27 April 2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 3 ASR 109.65
28 April 2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 3 ASR 106.60
04 May 2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) ASR DNF
04 May 2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 1 ASR 111.18
11 May 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 1 ASR 27.42
11 May 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 1 ASR 33.33
18 May 2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 1 ASR 98.17
19 May 2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 1 ASR 94.39
01 June 2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 1 ASR 107.89
02 June 2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 1 ASR 100.70
08 June 2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) ASR DNF
09 June 2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 1 ASR 138.38
15 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 1 ASR 136.31
16 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 1 ASR 128.31
22 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 2 ASR 84.13
22 June 2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) ASR DNF
23 June 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U16) 1 ASR 34.62
23 June 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 1 ASR 27.48
13 July 2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) ASR DNF
20 July 2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 6 ASR 139.33
17 August 2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 1 ASR 23.12
17 August 2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U16) 1 ASR 29.05
08 September 2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 3 ASR 90.27
14 September 2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 1 ASR 32.59
14 September 2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U16) 1 ASR 41.44
29 September 2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) (Club Performances) 5 ASR 199.37
05 October 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U16) 2 ASR 33.57
05 October 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U11) 2 ASR 25.60

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: Open

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 21.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 21.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 25.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 142.00 (1)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 43.00 (1)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 5.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 45.00 (1)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
14 July 2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
18 August 2018 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
29 September 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 43.00 (1)
20 April 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
11 May 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
23 June 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) (Club Teams: Open) 3.00
17 August 2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
14 September 2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) (Club Teams: Open) 8.00
05 October 2019 2019 Rankings 30.00 (1)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U16

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 146.00 (1)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 150.00 (1)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 150.00 (1)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
14 July 2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
29 September 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 125.00 (2)
20 April 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
11 May 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
23 June 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
17 August 2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
14 September 2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U16) 25.00
05 October 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U16) 21.00
05 October 2019 2019 Rankings 146.00 (1)

Snowsport South Summer Series: Club Teams: U11

Date Slope Points
25 April 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
10 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
24 May 2015 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
06 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
05 July 2015 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
26 September 2015 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
26 September 2015 2015 Rankings 150.00 (1)
17 April 2016 Aldershot Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
28 May 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
04 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
28 August 2016 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 16.00
17 September 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
08 October 2016 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
08 October 2016 2016 Rankings 104.00 (3)
13 May 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
03 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
18 June 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
15 July 2017 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
26 August 2017 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 18.00
16 September 2017 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2017 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
16 September 2017 2017 Rankings 139.00 (1)
12 May 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
26 May 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
16 June 2018 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
14 July 2018 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
29 September 2018 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2018 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
29 September 2018 2018 Rankings 117.00 (2)
20 April 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
11 May 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
23 June 2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
17 August 2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
14 September 2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) (Club Teams: U11) 25.00
05 October 2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 6) (Club Teams: U11) 21.00
05 October 2019 2019 Rankings 142.00 (1)

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
19 April 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 7.00
11 May 2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 8.00
18 May 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
05 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 7.00
19 July 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 6.00
27 July 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
19 April 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
09 May 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
31 May 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
06 June 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 8.00
27 June 2009 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
28 June 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
04 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
03 May 2014 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 20.00
07 June 2014 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) (CN Series) 16.00
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 16.00
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 16.00
28 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 14.00
29 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) (CN Series) 12.00
05 July 2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) (CN Series) 16.00
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 20.00
30 September 2014 2014 Rankings 155.00 (2)
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
30 May 2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 16.00
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
07 June 2015 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
21 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 16.00
27 June 2015 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 16.00
04 July 2015 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
16 July 2015 2015 Rankings 128.00 (1)
14 May 2016 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) (CN Series) 16.00
21 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) (CN Series) 16.00
22 May 2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 20.00
05 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 25.00
11 June 2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) (CN Series) 12.00
12 June 2016 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
18 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) (CN Series) 25.00
25 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) (CN Series) 25.00
26 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) (CN Series) 25.00
03 July 2016 2016 Rankings 189.00 (1)
29 April 2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
20 May 2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
21 May 2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
04 June 2017 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
10 June 2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
11 June 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) (CN Series) 20.00
08 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
09 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
15 July 2017 2017 Rankings 171.00 (1)
21 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) (CN Series) 20.00
22 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) (CN Series) 16.00
28 April 2018 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 20.00
29 April 2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) (CN Series) 16.00
05 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) (CN Series) 25.00
19 May 2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
20 May 2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
02 June 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) (CN Series) 20.00
09 June 2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) (CN Series) 20.00
10 June 2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
17 June 2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
23 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
07 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
21 July 2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
03 August 2018 2018 Rankings 307.00 (1)
27 April 2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
28 April 2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
04 May 2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
18 May 2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
19 May 2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
01 June 2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
02 June 2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
09 June 2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
15 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
16 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
22 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
17 July 2019 2019 Rankings 252.00 (1)

LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club

Date Slope Points
19 April 2015 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 15.00
16 May 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 12.00
28 June 2015 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
06 September 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
10 October 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 8.00
10 October 2015 2015 Rankings 55.00 (3)
03 July 2016 Aldershot LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
16 October 2016 2016 Rankings 10.00 (7)
29 April 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) (Club Performances) 8.00
07 May 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) (Club Performances) 10.00
17 June 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) (Club Performances) 8.00
02 July 2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) (Club Performances) 8.00
08 October 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) (Club Performances) 12.00
08 October 2017 2017 Rankings 46.00 (4)
29 April 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 12.00
10 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 12.00
02 September 2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 15.00
13 October 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Performances) 15.00
13 October 2018 2018 Rankings 54.00 (2)
27 April 2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 8.00
20 July 2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 5.00
08 September 2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 10.00
29 September 2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series - Round 5) (Club Performances) 6.00
29 September 2019 2019 Rankings 29.00 (5)