Suffolk Ski Centre: Club National (Vikings) (22 May 2016)

Date22 May 2016
SlopeSuffolk Ski Centre
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 11.04 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 10.00
1 12 1 U21 DAVIES Jenny ASR 14.7914.4514.3428.7910.00
2 4 1 U16 VALE Lauren CHT 14.8114.3414.5428.8812.25
3 15 1 U18 SHERING Nicole TSN 14.9414.7014.5529.2521.50
4 1 2 U16 SKIPPER Megan NOR 15.1814.8915.0129.9037.76
5 14 3 U16 MARTIN Lily BRO 15.4315.3415.1330.4752.01
6 3 2 U18 TUBBS Jessica TSN 15.9915.2815.5330.8160.52
7 8 2 U21 DELLER Lucy MID 16.4016.2016.0232.2295.78
8 37 3 U21 DURANT Ella VIK DNF16.3516.1032.45101.53
9 27 3 U18 DURANT Antonia VIK 16.7816.5516.1732.72108.28
10 16 4 U16 ATKINSON Molly CHT 16.4916.5416.3932.88112.29
11 5 5 U16 HARRISON Ursula CAR 17.2816.6616.3132.97114.54
12 19 1 U14 BOTY Nia HEM 16.8616.9716.5833.44126.29
13 7 1 MAS SAMPSON Melissa NOR 17.0617.1617.0534.11143.05
14 11 2 U14 GILES Ella MID 17.37DNF16.8334.20145.30
15 6 3 U14 TRUST Emma ASR 17.2117.0217.2634.28147.30
16 29 4 U14 FRANCIS Mia VIK DNF17.5317.0834.61155.55
17 17 5 U14 SHELLEY Annie VIK 18.0317.4317.4534.88162.30
18 2 4 U18 WEBSTER Atlanta NOR DSQ17.6517.4235.07167.05
19 20 6 U14 VENABLES Felicity VIK 19.0218.5618.2236.78209.82
20 25 7 U14 HUGHES Sophie ESX 19.0918.8818.7937.67232.08
21 18 8 U14 PETERSON Lexie ASR 19.81DNF18.2738.08242.33
22 26 6 U16 HACKETT Layla VIK 18.6318.8020.1638.79260.09
23 35 9 U14 KING Emily VIK DSQ20.6119.7340.34298.85
24 34 5 U18 OTTER Harriet VIK 20.9521.0520.3541.30322.86
25 23 10 U14 VICOS Amelia VIK 24.6422.7623.4046.16444.40
26 33 11 U14 NORAGER Katie VIK 23.74DSQ23.3347.07467.16
27 24 12 U14 CUTHBERT Tia VIK 22.7922.6824.8247.50477.91
28 30 7 U16 CHURCHILL Freya VIK DSQ24.7625.0749.83536.18
29 21 2 MAS WALKER Jessica AVO 26.4325.2726.2251.49577.70
9 U18 ROYAL Natasha VIK DNSDNSDNS
10 SEN GODDARD Emily GLO 15.8615.68DNFDNF
13 U18 EVANS Isabel ALD DNSDNSDNS
22 U18 MANNBY Siobhan VIK 17.3917.05DSQDNF
28 U16 BYE Katherine VIK DSQDSQDNF
31 U14 WOOD Caitlin VIK 21.6627.48DNSDNF
32 U16 LANDER Isabelle HEM DSQ17.60DSQDNF
36 U16 DAY Chelsie VIK DNF18.77DSQDNF
38 SEN SKIPPER Sophie NOR DNFDSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 11.04
1 5 1 SEN DEAKIN William HEM 13.01DNF13.1826.1911.04
2 13 1 MAS HATCHER David AVO 13.3013.1613.1626.3214.61
3 9 1 U21 WITTS Callum PND 13.4513.4213.1126.5320.39
4 4 1 U16 WEEKS Oliver MID 13.4813.5213.2526.7325.89
5 8 2 SEN MOLLOY Daniel NOR DSQ13.5213.3026.8228.36
6 12 2 U21 CLAYTON Adam NOR 13.6113.6613.2526.8629.46
7 6 3 SEN KNOWLES Michael MSR 13.4313.6113.4926.9231.11
8 14 2 U16 CASE Toby ASR 14.0914.0713.7727.8456.40
9 7 1 U18 EVANS Harrison ALD 13.8314.3214.2028.0361.62
10 3 3 U21 DEWISON Samuel MID 15.0014.3314.2428.5776.47
11 10 4 U21 CHAPMAN Euan ASR 14.8514.5014.1928.6979.77
12 11 2 U18 SPEED Craig ASR 14.4314.4414.3828.8183.07
13 20 3 U16 SHEMMANS Jake ASR 14.7014.6214.2228.8483.89
14 1 5 U21 BOTY Harry HEM 14.5914.3514.5228.8784.72
15 25 4 U16 HEMMING Ethan MID 15.0514.5214.4328.9586.92
16 18 5 U16 BUTTERWORTH Thomas WWS 15.2714.5114.7529.2695.44
17 42 3 U18 STEWARD Oliver NOR 14.9614.5314.8029.3397.36
18 19 1 U14 THOMPSON Joseph NOR 15.2314.7814.6229.4099.29
19 26 2 MAS ATKINSON Andrew CHT 15.0314.7414.7629.50102.04
20 17 6 U16 PRICE Rhys GLO 15.1615.3014.5329.69107.26
20 47 2 U14 DADE Tommy NOR 15.1515.1314.5629.69107.26
22 24 7 U16 BINGHAM Nicholas ESX 14.7614.5715.1829.75108.91
23 16 4 U18 WHEELER Ryan CHT 15.14DNF14.9330.07117.71
24 33 5 U18 HOCKING Alexander MID 15.9415.1015.3430.44127.88
25 28 3 U14 ROSS Callum SBR DNF15.5915.0030.59132.00
26 46 4 U14 STAYMAN Harry ASR 15.7715.4515.2130.66133.93
27 49 8 U16 GOMEZ CLARKE Jamie NOR 16.2615.5115.1830.69134.75
28 29 6 U18 TRUST Alex ASR 15.6715.8615.2930.96142.17
29 23 3 MAS BUNTON Paul HEM 16.1315.5715.4130.98142.72
30 34 5 U14 EVANS Theo ASR 16.3815.8915.5831.47156.19
31 27 6 U14 TUBBS Charlie TSN 15.1414.7317.0631.79164.99
32 22 9 U16 FENELEY Jack PND 15.34DSQ16.7432.08172.96
33 61 7 U14 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie ASR 16.1116.1716.0732.18175.71
34 32 4 MAS SHARP Anthony HEM 16.7616.3716.1032.47183.69
35 54 6 U21 LALLY Cameron VIK 17.1716.1916.3632.55185.89
36 38 8 U14 GILES Daniel MID 16.8116.6016.2732.87194.68
37 52 10 U16 HUGHES Thomas ESX 16.9416.4716.5833.05199.63
38 44 7 U21 LEVENE Harry VIK 16.68DSQ16.4033.08200.46
38 55 9 U14 TURNER Alfie HEM DNF16.7216.3633.08200.46
40 60 5 MAS SYDER Mark NOR 16.8116.6816.5533.23204.58
41 40 7 U18 COOPER-WALKER Josef AVO DNF17.1016.8933.99225.47
42 48 10 U14 BARTLETT Arthur VIK 17.29DSQ16.7834.07227.67
43 63 11 U14 FURSE-COPE Jack ASR 18.2917.3817.0834.46238.39
44 39 12 U14 VINCENT Ben TSN 17.7617.3417.2134.55240.87
45 37 8 U21 CUTHBERT Daryl VIK 17.9217.3217.3234.64243.34
46 41 4 SEN BELLAMY Edward NOR 18.0617.4117.6935.10255.99
47 51 13 U14 ALI Dylan VIK 19.2418.7018.5637.26315.37
48 15 9 U21 BIGGS Saul AMB DNF25.4414.1739.61379.97
49 56 14 U14 FULCHER Lewis VIK 20.1420.5020.4040.54405.54
50 50 6 MAS BAUMBACH Michael VIK 19.4719.2425.5044.74521.01
51 45 15 U14 CASKIE Euan VIK DSQ25.0821.7846.86579.29
2 SEN HOOK Kristian ALD DSQ15.50DNFDNF
21 SEN DAVIES Peter ASR DNFDNFDNF
30 U14 LUTTERLOCH Edward ASR DNSDNSDNS
31 U16 SMITH Nathan ASR DNSDNSDNS
35 MAS SMITH Anthony ALD DNSDNSDNS
36 U16 HADDEN Alexander ESX DNSDNSDNS
43 U18 THOMPSON Connor VIK 15.4615.29DSQDNF
53 U14 TWEEDY Ben VIK DNSDNSDNS
57 U18 ROGERS Daniel VIK 17.0616.68DNFDNF
58 MAS DURANT Jim VIK 17.57DSQDSQDNF
59 U16 MCCABE-ABLE Maximus VIK DNFDSQDNF
62 U14 HUTCHINSON Max VIK DSQ20.44DSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Norfolk Ski Club NOR 112.9125.00
2 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 113.3520.00
3 Midland Ski Club MID 116.4716.00
4 Hemel Ski Club HEM 119.4814.00
5 Chatham CHT 121.3312.00
6 Team Snowtrax TSN 126.4010.00
Cardiff Ski Club
CAR DNF
Ambition Racing Ski Club
AMB DNF
Manchester Ski Racing (Chill Factore)
MSR DNF
Essex
ESX DNF
Bromley Race Club
BRO DNF
Ski Bitz Racing
SBR DNF
Avon Ski Club
AVO DNF
Gloucester Ski Club
GLO DNF
Suffolk Vikings
VIK DNF
West Wales Ski Club
WWS DNF
JRS
JRS DNF
Pendle Ski Club
PND DNF
Western Counties Ski Club
WCS DNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall Time
1 62 1 Male U12 BUNTON Ryan HEM 15.6215.5215.3615.36
2 60 2 Male U12 OGDEN Alex NOR 15.8215.4815.4715.47
3 53 3 Male U12 DADE Jake NOR 15.7416.0015.5615.56
4 58 4 Male U12 PARKER Travis NOR 15.9715.6815.9415.68
5 77 1 Female U12 THOMPSON Niamh TSN 15.8816.4915.7315.73
6 72 1 Female U10 FENNELL Amber MID 16.1516.63DSQ16.15
7 56 5 Male U12 STOCKS Elliot PND 17.1616.7916.7516.75
8 61 6 Male U12 BROWN Ben BRO 18.1216.8516.7616.76
9 82 2 Female U12 HEMMING Anya MID 17.2517.5317.1217.12
10 78 2 Female U10 PUTMAN Daisy TSN 17.7718.1217.2517.25
11 74 3 Female U12 BARTLETT Honor VIK 17.6817.3817.4117.38
12 88 4 Female U12 PUTMAN Abigail TSN 17.5117.81DSQ17.51
13 83 5 Female U12 TWEEDY Petra VIK DSQ17.52DNS17.52
14 59 1 Male U10 ATKINSON Liam CHT 17.7417.8617.5417.54
15 87 6 Female U12 HETTERLEY Mollie CHT 18.4317.8917.6517.65
16 81 7 Female U12 MANN Madeleine VIK 18.6618.4117.7017.70
17 71 8 Female U12 VENABLES Phoebe VIK 19.6118.7318.0518.05
17 86 3 Female U10 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay TSN 18.3918.4718.0518.05
19 51 2 Male U10 WOOD George VIK 18.9418.9118.5618.56
20 85 9 Female U12 GILES Charlotte MID 19.2818.8818.6018.60
21 75 4 Female U10 BUNTON Aimee HEM 20.6920.3519.8319.83
22 64 3 Male U10 FRANCIS Jude VIK 20.2227.3820.4920.22
23 76 5 Female U10 WINSER Gretchen VIK 22.6022.6321.4121.41
24 55 7 Male U12 BENTLEY Thomas VIK 21.5222.15DSQ21.52
25 73 10 Female U12 SAUNDERS Mackenzi VIK 22.2322.0721.7121.71
26 52 4 Male U10 ELLIFF Rafe VIK DSQ22.3022.1822.18
27 80 11 Female U12 DAY Laila VIK DSQ22.5722.3822.38
28 57 5 Male U10 WALKER Matthew VIK 22.41DSQ23.3822.41
29 84 6 Female U10 CASKIE Alice VIK 24.0024.5323.7023.70
30 63 8 Male U12 SMITH Evan VIK 23.9723.85DSQ23.85
31 79 12 Female U12 ALSTON Ruby VIK 25.2925.3025.1725.17
54 Male U12 PARTLETT-HULSTROM Albie VIK DNFDSQDSQDNF