Essex

AbbreviationESX
Affiliated toEastern Region Snowsports Association
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Individual 8 Female U14 1 SARKAR Anna
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Individual 36 Male U14 6 WILLOUGHBY Joseph
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Individual 58 Female U12 7 HARDY Keira
14-Sep-2019 Southampton Alpine Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 5) Individual Male U14 PENNECK Alexander
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 10 Female U18 2 MARTIN Lily
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 11 Male U16 5 FISHER Edward
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 13 Male U14 2 PENNECK Alexander
08-Sep-2019 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 23 Male MAS 1 1 FISHER James
17-Aug-2019 Bowles Outdoor Centre Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 4) Individual 6 Female U14 1 SARKAR Anna
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Club Performances 4 Essex
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 7 Male U16 3 FISHER Edward
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 9 Female U14 1 SARKAR Anna
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 13 Male MAS 1 1 FISHER James
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 14 Male U14 2 PENNECK Alexander
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 16 Male U16 5 MUNDY Jack
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 24 Female U14 5 HIGGS Eira-Mia
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 42 Male MAS 1 2 AMOS martyn
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 44 Female U12 6 AMOS Lilly-Ella
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 46 Male U14 8 BROWN Connor
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 50 Male U10 2 AMOS Brody
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 53 Male U14 11 JELPIDIFOROV Eric
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 56 Male U14 12 BROWN Aidan
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 62 Female U12 7 JELPIDIFOROVA Valeria
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 63 Male U14 13 WILLOUGHBY Joseph
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 69 Male MAS 2 5 PENNECK Jeffrey
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 72 Male U10 6 ENGLAND Zachary
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 74 Female U12 8 HARDY Keira
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 76 Female U10 6 HIGGS Sasha
20-Jul-2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual Male U14 ENGLAND Alfie
14-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) U10 and U12 9 Female U12 2 PIETRZAK Amelia
14-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) Female 12 U14 4 SARKAR Anna
14-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) Male 21 U14 5 PIETRZAK Maximilian
14-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) Male 24 U14 7 PENNECK Alexander
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 5 Essex
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 8 Female U12 3 PIETRZAK Amelia
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) Female 12 U14 5 SARKAR Anna
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) Male 22 U14 2 PENNECK Alexander
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) Male 26 U14 4 PIETRZAK Maximilian
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 28 Female U10 5 BROWN Lulu
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) Male 40 U14 11 COOPER Charlie
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) Male 46 U14 13 BROWN Aidan
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) Male U14 BROWN Connor
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Male MAS GARDNER Garedd
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Male 11 MAS 1 GARDNER Garedd
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Male 18 MAS 1 GARDNER Garedd
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 6 Female U14 1 SARKAR Anna
23-Jun-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) Individual 11 Male U16 4 FISHER Edward
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Male 12 MAS 1 GARDNER Garedd
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Male 23 U16 5 FISHER Edward
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Female 23 U14 8 HIGGS Eira-Mia
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Male 26 U14 4 PENNECK Alexander
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Female 31 U14 10 BUTCHER Issy
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Male U14 BROWN Connor
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Essex
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Female U18 MARTIN Lily
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Female U14 SARKAR Anna
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Male MAS FISHER James
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Male U14 BROWN Aidan
16-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Bromley Club National & U10/U12's) Female U18 MARTIN Lily
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 3 Essex
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Female 3 U18 1 MARTIN Lily
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Female 5 U14 1 SARKAR Anna
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 13 U16 5 FISHER Edward
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 17 MAS 1 GARDNER Garedd
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 33 U14 10 COOPER Charlie
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male U14 PENNECK Alexander
15-Jun-2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male MAS PENNECK Jeffrey
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 7 U18 1 MARTIN Lily
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Essex
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Club Performances 3 Essex
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 4 Female U18 1 MARTIN Lily
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 5 Male MAS 1 1 GARDNER Garedd
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 7 Female U14 1 SARKAR Anna
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 9 Female U12 3 PIETRZAK Amelia
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 11 Male U14 1 PENNECK Alexander
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 19 U14 3 PIETRZAK Maximilian
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 39 Female U14 6 HIGGS Eira-Mia
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 42 Male MAS 1 2 AMOS Martyn
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 47 Male U10 5 AMOS Brody
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 52 Female U12 7 AMOS Lilly-Ella
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 55 Male U16 6 FISHER Edward
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 62 Female U10 5 HIGGS Sasha
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 64 Male U10 7 BURNS Robert
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 65 Female U14 10 BURNS Ella
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 70 Male U16 7 MUNDY Jack
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual Female U14 BUTCHER Isabella
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Essex
08-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual Male MAS 1 FISHER James
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Female 3 U18 1 MARTIN Lily
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 4 Essex
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 8 Female U12 5 PIETRZAK Amelia
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Female 13 U14 4 SARKAR Anna
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 16 MAS 1 GARDNER Garedd
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 36 U14 9 PENNECK Alexander
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 4 U18 1 MARTIN Lily
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 22 MAS 1 GARDNER Garedd
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Essex
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 21 MAS 1 GARDNER Garedd
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Essex
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 13 Male U16 5 FISHER Edward
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 13 Female U14 1 SARKAR Anna
11-May-2019 Aldershot Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) Individual 17 Male Masters 1 2 FISHER James
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 4 Essex
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 8 Female U12 1 PIETRZAK Amelia
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Female 14 U14 3 SARKAR Anna
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 17 U16 4 FISHER Edward
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 21 U14 4 PENNECK Alexander
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Female 23 U14 8 BURNS Ella
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 25 U14 5 PIETRZAK Maximilian
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 28 Male U10 9 BURNS Robert
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 28 MAS 8 FISHER James
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 36 U14 10 COOPER Charlie
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 39 U14 12 BROWN Aidan
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 42 U14 13 BROWN Connor
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Club Performances 3 Essex
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 6 Female U18 1 MARTIN Lily
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 14 Male U16 3 FISHER Edward
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 23 Male MAS 1 2 FISHER James
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 25 Male U14 3 PENNECK Alexander
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 35 Female U14 3 SARKAR Anna
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 54 Female U12 6 AMOS Lilly-Ella
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 58 Male MAS 1 3 AMOS Martyn
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 61 Male U10 5 AMOS Brody
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 72 Female U14 7 HIGGS Eira-Mia
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 84 Male MAS 2 5 PENNECK Jeffrey
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 88 Female U14 10 BURNS Ella
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 89 Male U10 8 BURNS Robert
27-Apr-2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual Male U14 COOPER Charlie
20-Apr-2019 Snowtrax Snowsport South (Snowsport South Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) Individual 9 Female U14 1 SARKAR Anna
Date Slope Event Format Rank Category Representing Time
Name Rank
27 April 2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 3 ESX 184.13
04 May 2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 4 ESX 125.46
18 May 2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) ESX DNF
01 June 2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) ESX DNF
02 June 2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 4 ESX 112.29
08 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 3 ESX 112.82
08 June 2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) ESX DNF
09 June 2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) ESX DNF
15 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 3 ESX 152.10
22 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) ESX DNF
13 July 2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 5 ESX 131.08
20 July 2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 4 ESX 134.38

LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club

Date Slope Points
16 May 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 8.00
06 September 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 8.00
10 October 2015 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 10.00
10 October 2015 2015 Rankings 26.00 (5)
08 May 2016 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 5.00
19 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 8.00
10 July 2016 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 6.00
16 October 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre LSERSA (Club Performances) 8.00
16 October 2016 2016 Rankings 27.00 (5)
29 April 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 1) (Club Performances) 5.00
07 May 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 2) (Club Performances) 6.00
17 June 2017 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (Round 3) (Club Performances) 6.00
02 July 2017 Aldershot LSERSA (Round 4) (Club Performances) 5.00
08 October 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (Round 5) (Club Performances) 5.00
08 October 2017 2017 Rankings 27.00 (6)
29 April 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 6.00
02 June 2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 5.00
10 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 5.00
02 September 2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) (Club Performances) 5.00
13 October 2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) (Club Performances) 6.00
13 October 2018 2018 Rankings 27.00 (6)
27 April 2019 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 1) (Club Performances) 10.00
08 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 10.00
20 July 2019 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2019 - Round 3) (Club Performances) 8.00
08 September 2019 2019 Rankings 28.00 (4)

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
18 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) (CN Series) 10.00
03 July 2016 2016 Rankings 10.00 (17)
20 May 2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 14.00
03 August 2018 2018 Rankings 14.00 (16)
04 May 2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 14.00
02 June 2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 14.00
15 June 2019 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
13 July 2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 12.00
17 July 2019 2019 Rankings 56.00 (11)