Brentwood: Club National (ERSA) (18 June 2016)

Date18 June 2016
SlopeBrentwood
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female 11.73 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 18.96 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 11.73
1 52 1 U16 VALE Lauren CHT 10.6610.9310.5421.2011.73
2 51 1 U21 DAVIES Jenny ASR 10.7710.7410.6221.3617.16
3 59 1 U18 SHERING Nicole TSN 10.8310.7310.9021.6326.33
4 56 2 U16 SKIPPER Megan NOR 11.1411.0811.0622.1443.65
5 64 2 U18 MOORE Danica BRO 11.6011.3211.1022.4253.16
6 57 3 U18 WILKINS Eleanor ASR 11.5311.3311.3222.6560.98
7 60 4 U18 TUBBS Jessica TSN 11.6611.9011.5323.1979.31
7 61 3 U16 LUCK Jemma NOR 11.6211.8511.5723.1979.31
9 63 4 U16 ATKINSON Molly CHT 12.12DSQ11.8023.92104.11
10 62 1 U14 TRUST Emma ASR 12.8112.8612.2825.09143.84
11 55 5 U16 DANCE Hannah ASR DNF13.0912.5825.67163.54
12 58 5 U18 BLYTH Charlotte HEM 12.8613.2413.2126.07177.13
13 78 2 U14 VENABLES Felicity VIK 14.0913.3212.8926.21181.88
14 68 3 U14 HINTON Tilly ALD 14.3213.4813.1526.63196.15
15 53 6 U18 WEBSTER Atlanta NOR 13.42DSQ13.6027.02209.39
16 67 7 U18 CALDWELL Cara TSN 13.7714.2113.3727.14213.47
17 77 4 U14 HUGHES Sophie ESX 14.12DSQ13.8627.98241.99
18 66 5 U14 PETERSON Lexie ASR 14.7614.4414.1028.54261.01
19 76 6 U14 HAMBLETON Chloe ASR 15.1615.1814.8630.02311.28
20 70 7 U14 WOOD Caitlin VIK 17.4116.4415.6432.08381.24
21 75 8 U14 VICOS Amelia VIK 16.7416.4416.3532.79405.35
22 69 1 MAS WALKER Jessica AVO 20.2819.5820.8040.38663.13
54 U16 LANDER Isabelle HEM DNSDNSDNS
65 U16 FABER Sophie TSN 13.0412.57DNFDNF
71 U16 RICH-JONES Charlotte DNSDNSDNS
72 U18 ELPHICK Alex ESX 16.48DNFDNFDNF
73 U14 STRETTON Lucy ASR 14.49DSQDNFDNF
74 U18 MCLEISH Alice HEM DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 18.96
1 10 1 MAS HATCHER David AVO 9.80DNF9.7219.5218.96
2 4 1 U18 SPEED Craig ASR 10.1910.059.8419.8932.61
3 15 1 SEN SYMONS Daniel CHT 10.1110.129.9220.0337.77
4 11 1 U21 WILLOWS Laurence BRO 10.0810.229.9620.0438.14
5 6 2 U18 WHEELER Ryan CHT 10.4110.7710.6221.0374.66
6 3 3 U18 BINGHAM Jonathan ESX 10.43DNF10.6521.0876.50
7 1 2 U21 BIGGS Saul AMB 10.5311.0810.6321.1679.45
8 14 2 SEN DAVIES Peter ASR 18.4310.8710.8221.6999.00
9 5 4 U18 WORTT Aaron ASR 11.2111.0210.7821.80103.06
10 13 1 U16 SHEMMANS Jake ASR 10.8410.9210.9821.82103.80
11 2 2 U16 HEMMING Ethan MID 11.0511.2411.0322.08113.39
12 9 5 U18 JONES Aiden WWS 10.96DSQ11.1322.09113.76
13 16 2 MAS ATKINSON Andrew CHT DNF11.6511.0422.69135.89
14 18 6 U18 HOCKING Alexander MID 11.2511.2311.6222.85141.79
15 30 3 U16 LONGSTAFF Michael WGC 11.4811.3411.5622.90143.63
16 19 7 U18 NEWTON William HEM 11.6011.7111.4123.01147.69
17 23 4 U16 GOMEZ CLARKE Jamie NOR DSQ11.8611.5823.44163.55
18 26 1 U14 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie ASR 11.8311.9411.6823.51166.13
19 21 8 U18 TRUST Alex ASR 12.0711.9311.6423.57168.35
20 25 5 U16 SMITH Nathan ASR 12.0612.0111.9123.92181.26
21 22 2 U14 BUSHELL George NOR 12.1211.8812.1023.98183.47
22 17 3 U14 TUBBS Charlie TSN 12.0812.1911.9123.99183.84
23 27 6 U16 HUMPHREYS Charles HEM 12.1712.3611.8524.02184.94
24 20 3 MAS BUNTON Paul HEM 12.1712.1312.0124.14189.37
25 32 7 U16 HUGHES Thomas ESX DSQ12.3911.9624.35197.12
26 29 4 U14 NEWTON Charlie HEM 12.1412.2812.4224.56204.86
27 34 5 U14 VINCENT Ben TSN 12.5412.5412.1924.73211.13
28 35 6 U14 OAKES Owen TSN 12.7212.4412.3424.78212.98
29 39 8 U16 HEYMOZ Daniel WGC 12.5912.6012.5625.15226.62
30 33 7 U14 FURSE-COPE Jack ASR 13.2013.3412.4725.67245.80
31 24 4 MAS PROUDLOVE Andy BRO 12.9913.2512.9125.90254.29
32 41 8 U14 TURNER Alfie HEM 13.3113.0112.9225.93255.39
33 36 9 U14 REIDY Thomas HEM 13.1113.2013.0426.15263.51
34 31 9 U18 COOPER-WALKER Josef AVO 13.2113.5413.2226.43273.84
35 37 10 U14 FULCHER Lewis VIK 15.4615.8515.5631.02443.14
36 12 9 U16 BINGHAM Nicholas ESX 11.3311.3321.7833.11520.23
7 U16 APPLETON Byron HEM 10.8211.06DNFDNF
8 U21 CHAPMAN Euan ASR 10.7910.72DNFDNF
28 MAS GIBB Jim CHT DNSDNSDNS
38 U18 WARSOP Rowan NOR DSQ11.23DNFDNF
40 U14 FURMIDGE Fred AVO DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 84.7625.00
2 Chatham CHT 84.9520.00
3 Norfolk Ski Club NOR 92.7516.00
4 Team Snowtrax TSN 93.5414.00
5 Hemel Ski Club HEM 97.2412.00
6 Essex ESX 106.5210.00
Ambition Racing Ski Club
AMB DNF
Midland Ski Club
MID DNF
Bromley Race Club
BRO DNF
Avon Ski Club
AVO DNF
Welwyn Garden City Race Team
WGC DNF
West Wales Ski Club
WWS DNF
Western Counties Ski Club
WCS DNF
Aldershot Senior Ski Club
ALD DNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall Time
1 106 1 Male U12 BUNTON Ryan HEM 11.4511.5711.3811.38
2 103 2 Male U12 DADE Jake NOR 11.8012.0311.6411.64
3 108 3 Male U12 PARKER Travis NOR 12.2812.0411.7011.70
4 109 4 Male U12 DUNCAN Harry TSN DNF11.8112.3211.81
5 101 1 Male U10 ATKINSON Liam CHT 74.8512.8512.4212.42
6 126 1 Female U12 ORZEL Emilia MID 17.1213.0612.5112.51
7 125 2 Female U12 TOMS Felicity BRO 13.0012.8712.6112.61
8 130 3 Female U12 HEMMING Anya MID 12.9412.8212.6812.68
9 128 4 Female U12 PUTMAN Abigail TSN 13.4213.0412.9312.93
10 129 1 Female U10 PUTMAN Daisy TSN 14.4313.2913.0213.02
11 131 5 Female U12 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie CHT 14.2013.7613.5413.54
12 123 2 Female U10 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay TSN 13.8313.8013.9213.80
13 105 5 Male U12 PARKES Oliver HEM 14.9614.8113.8713.87
14 102 2 Male U10 WOOD George VIK 13.9114.2514.3713.91
15 107 6 Male U12 HADINGHAM Alex NOR 19.3314.2613.9713.97
16 104 3 Male U10 ENGLAND Alfie ESX 14.5414.4814.2314.23
17 110 4 Male U10 VERGANI Alberto HEM 16.6714.6814.2914.29
18 121 3 Female U10 BUSHELL Grace NOR 14.6114.6814.6714.61
18 122 6 Female U12 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella ASR 16.30DNF14.6114.61
20 127 4 Female U10 BUNTON Aimee HEM 15.9615.8515.2215.22
21 124 5 Female U10 HIGGS Eira-Mia ESX 23.3216.5316.5116.51