Hemel Ski Club

AbbreviationHEM
Websitehttp://www.hemelski.co.uk/
Home SlopeThe Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead)
Affiliated toEastern Region Snowsports Association
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
13-Oct-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 51 Female U14 5 ALEY Lauren
13-Oct-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 5) Individual 53 Male U14 4 PHILLIPS Daniel
02-Sep-2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 18 Male MAS 2 3 BUNTON Paul
02-Sep-2018 Aldershot LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 4) Individual 42 Female U14 4 ALEY Lauren
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) U10 and U12 10 Female U10 Girls 1 MAGNANI Emily
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) U10 and U12 14 Female U12 Girls 6 HOWESON Lucy
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Female 23 U14 7 HOWESON Olivia
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) U10 and U12 Male U12 Boys VERGANI Alberto
12-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) Male 1 SEN 1 NORRIS Kieran
12-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) Male 9 SEN 3 WHITE Alex
12-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) Female 14 U14 4 PARKER Abbie
12-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) Female 16 MAS 1 DEDECJUS Anna
12-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) Female 19 U21 5 BLYTH Charlotte
12-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) Male 35 MAS 5 SHARP Anthony
12-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) Male 41 MAS 7 CLARKE Christopher
12-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 Male U12 Boys PARKER Alfie
11-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 6 Male U12 Boys 4 PARKER Alfie
11-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships) Female 11 U14 3 PARKER Abbie
11-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships) Female 13 MAS 1 DEDECJUS Anna
11-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships) Female 23 U21 5 BLYTH Charlotte
11-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships) Male 40 MAS 4 SHARP Anthony
15-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5) U10 and U12 11 Male U12 Boys 7 PARKER Alfie
15-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5) Female 15 U14 4 PARKER Abbie
15-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5) U10 and U12 17 Female U10 Girls 1 MAGNANI Emily
15-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5) Female U16 BOTY Nia
14-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4) Female 7 U16 2 WARNE Charlotte
14-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4) U10 and U12 10 Male U12 Boys 7 PARKER Alfie
14-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4) U10 and U12 16 Female U10 Girls 1 MAGNANI Emily
14-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4) Female 16 U14 4 PARKER Abbie
14-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4) Female U16 BOTY Nia
08-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) Male 23 Mas 5 BUNTON Paul
08-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) Female U16 BOTY Nia
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 20 Mas 2 BUNTON Paul
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Hemel Ski Club
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Female 11 U16 5 BOTY Nia
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Female 9 U16 5 BOTY Nia
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 3 Hemel Ski Club
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Female 4 U16 1 BOTY Nia
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Female 8 U16 5 WARNE Charlotte
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 12 Male U12 4 VERGANI Alberto
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 13 U16 4 NEWTON Charlie
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 15 Male U12 5 DUCKENFIELD Jack
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 16 Male U12 6 STEVENS Brooks
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Female 21 U18 3 BLYTH Helena
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 24 U16 8 REIDY Thomas
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 25 MAS 2 SHARP Anthony
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 26 MAS 3 BUNTON Paul
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Female 26 U18 6 STEVENS Lilyella
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 33 MAS 4 CAMPBELL Stephen
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 35 U14 7 WARNE Benjamin
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 36 U14 8 PHILLIPS Daniel
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 37 MAS 5 KING Alistair
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male U14 BROWN Connor
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 Female U10 MAGNANI Emily
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 Male U12 BROWN Aidan
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male U14 PILLAY Callum
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Female U21 BLYTH Charlotte
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Female U14 BELL Matilda
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Female U14 FAIRFULL Madeleine
17-Jun-2018 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 4 Male U12 3 PARKER Alfie
17-Jun-2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 6 Female U10 1 MAGNANI Emily
17-Jun-2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 7 Female U12 5 HOWESON Lucy
17-Jun-2018 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Female 12 U14 3 PARKER Abbie
17-Jun-2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 14 U14 4 HOWESON Olivia
17-Jun-2018 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Female 22 U21 3 BLYTH Charlotte
17-Jun-2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Hemel Ski Club
16-Jun-2018 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3) Female 6 U16 2 WARNE Charlotte
16-Jun-2018 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3) U10 and U12 7 Male U12 6 PARKER Alfie
16-Jun-2018 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3) Female 13 U14 4 PARKER Abbie
16-Jun-2018 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3) Female 27 U21 3 BLYTH Charlotte
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 4 Male U12 3 PARKER Alfie
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Female 4 U16 1 BOTY Nia
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 5 Hemel Ski Club
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Female 5 U16 2 MCLEISH Emily
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Female 7 U14 2 HOWESON Olivia
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 8 Female U10 1 MAGNANI Emily
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Male 8 U18 3 HUMPHREYS Charles
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Female 8 U16 4 BARDER Katie
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 9 Male U12 5 DUCKENFIELD Jack
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 10 Female U12 3 HOWESON Lucy
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 11 Male U12 6 VERGANI Alberto
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Female 12 U21 1 BLYTH Charlotte
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Female 13 U14 5 PARKER Abbie
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Female 15 MAS 1 DEDECJUS Anna
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Male 21 U16 6 REIDY Thomas
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Male 24 MAS 4 SHARP Anthony
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Female 27 MAS 2 DEIGHTON Avelline
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Female 32 U14 10 BELL Matilda
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Male 33 MAS 5 IMAMZADE Murat
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Male 35 MAS 7 WOODHOUSE James
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Male 36 U16 11 WHITFORD Cooper
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Male 40 MAS 8 WALKINGTON Stuart
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Male 42 MAS 9 BALCOMBE Charles
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Male 43 MAS 10 CAMPBELL Stephen
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Male 44 U14 12 PILLAY Callum
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 46 Female U14 5 ALEY Lauren
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Male 50 U14 16 WOODHOUSE Luc
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Male 52 MAS 13 CLARKE Christopher
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Male 53 MAS 14 KING Alistair
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 56 Male U16 6 MONTERO Charlie
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual 59 Male U10 3 DODD Milo
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Male U14 BOZZETTO Augustin
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Male U14 PERRIN JOHNSTON Finlay
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Male MAS BUNTON Paul
10-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 3) Individual Male U14 WARNE Ben
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) CN Series 1 Hemel Ski Club
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 2 SEN 1 WHITE Alex
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) U10 and U12 2 Male U12 1 PARKER Alfie
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Female 4 U16 1 BOTY Nia
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 4 U16 1 NEWTON Charlie
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Female 6 U16 3 MCLEISH Emily
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 7 MAS 2 URQUHART John
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Female 7 U18 2 STEVENS Lilyella
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Female 9 U14 3 HOWESON Olivia
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) U10 and U12 10 Female U10 1 MAGNANI Emily
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Female 10 MAS 1 DEDECJUS Anna
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 12 U18 2 URQUHART Colm
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) U10 and U12 12 Male U12 6 DUCKENFIELD Jack
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) U10 and U12 15 Female U12 5 HOWESON Lucy
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Female 15 U16 7 STRETTON Lucy
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 16 U18 5 HUMPHREYS Charles
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Female 16 U21 2 BLYTH Charlotte
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) U10 and U12 17 Female U12 6 BOZZETTO Josephine
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Female 17 U14 5 ALEY Lauren
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 18 U16 7 TURNER Alfie
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) U10 and U12 19 Male U12 8 VERGANI Alberto
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) U10 and U12 21 Male U10 3 PARKES Johnny
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Female 23 U14 8 STEVENS Cordelia
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 24 U21 3 HLOUSEK Martin
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Female 26 SEN 1 HARRISON Kara
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) U10 and U12 26 Male U12 9 STEVENS Brooks
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 27 U16 10 REIDY Thomas
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) U10 and U12 28 Male U12 10 FIDLER Samuel
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Female 28 U14 10 RICHARDS Marina
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) U10 and U12 29 Female U12 11 KLIMEK Binaca
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 29 MAS 6 SHARP Anthony
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Female 30 U14 11 SMITH Jemma
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Female 31 MAS 3 DEIGHTON Avelline
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) U10 and U12 31 Male U12 12 BITRAN Joshua
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 33 MAS 7 WOODHOUSE James
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) U10 and U12 33 Male U10 7 DODD Milo
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) U10 and U12 34 Female U10 4 SCOTT Emilia
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Female 35 U21 3 ANDREW Isabelle
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 37 U14 6 BOZZETTO Augustin
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Female 37 U14 12 BELL Matilda
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 38 MAS 8 SUZUKI Masahiro
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Female 39 U14 14 SMITH Aimee
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 39 MAS 9 KING Alistair
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 40 MAS 10 BUNTON Paul
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 44 U14 8 PERRIN JOHNSTON Finlay
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 45 U16 15 WHITFORD Cooper
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 46 MAS 11 BALCOMBE Charles
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 47 U14 9 PARKES Oliver
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 48 U16 16 HETHERINGTON Max
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 49 MAS 12 CAMPBELL Stephen
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 52 U14 11 PHILLIPS Daniel
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 53 U14 12 PILLAY Callum
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 54 U16 17 NOON Alex
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 56 MAS 14 MORGAN Robert
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 57 U14 14 SMITH Niccolo
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 58 MAS 15 WOODWARD Iain
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 59 U14 15 NEVRIDES Freddie
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 60 MAS 16 EVERTON Russell
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 61 MAS 17 CLARKE Christopher
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 62 U14 16 MOLL Noah
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 65 U14 19 SCOTT Thomas
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 66 SEN 2 PATTERSON Greg
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 70 MAS 18 SMITH Jeremy
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 72 U14 22 SHAW Oliver
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) U10 and U12 Female U12 EDWARDS Darcy
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) U10 and U12 Female U12 SCOTT Megan
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) U10 and U12 Female U12 THOMAS Esme
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) U10 and U12 Female U12 THOMAS Maddy
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male MAS WALKINGTON Stuart
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male U16 LEWIS Hal
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Female U18 TURNER Madeline
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Female U16 BARDER Katie
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male MAS IMAMZADE Murat
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Female U14 FAIRFULL Madeleine
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Club Performances 5 Hemel Ski Club
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 11 Female U16 2 WARNE Charlotte
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 26 Male MAS 2 1 BUNTON Paul
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 39 Male U12 4 VERGANI Alberto
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 42 Male U14 4 WARNE Ben
02-Jun-2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) Individual 57 Male U16 4 HETHERINGTON Max
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 3 Hemel Ski Club
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Female 4 U16 1 BOTY Nia
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Female 7 U16 4 WARNE Charlotte
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Male 12 SEN 2 BOTY Harry
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Male 29 MAS 3 BUNTON Paul
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Male 38 U14 10 WARNE Benjamin
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 3 Hemel Ski Club
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 4 U16 1 BOTY Nia
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 5 U16 2 HERRIES Olivia
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 12 U16 7 WARNE Charlotte
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 29 MAS 4 SHARP Anthony
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 31 MAS 5 BUNTON Paul
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 37 U14 8 WARNE Benjamin
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 43 SEN 2 BOTY Harry
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) U10 and U12 9 Male U12 Boys 7 PARKER Alfie
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Female 12 U16 3 WARNE Charlotte
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Male 14 U14 1 BARFOOT Joshua
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) U10 and U12 18 Female U10 Girls 1 MAGNANI Emily
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Female 20 U14 3 PARKER Abbie
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Female 21 MAS 1 DEDECJUS Anna
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Female U18 STEVENS Lilyella
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Male MAS CLARKE Christopher
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Female U14 STEVENS Cordelia
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) U10 and U12 7 Male U12 Boys 6 PARKER Alfie
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Male 11 U14 1 BARFOOT Joshua
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Female 14 U14 4 PARKER Abbie
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) U10 and U12 20 Female U10 Girls 2 MAGNANI Emily
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Female 20 MAS 1 DEDECJUS Anna
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Female U16 WARNE Charlotte
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) U10 and U12 15 Male U12 Boys 10 PARKER Alfie
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 21 Male MAS 2 2 BUNTON Paul
29-Apr-2018 Chatham Ski Slope LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 1) Individual 60 Male U12 7 VERGANI Alberto
Date Slope Event Format Rank Category Representing Time
Name Rank
19 May 2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 3 HEM 124.87
20 May 2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 3 HEM 115.06
02 June 2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 5 HEM 141.38
09 June 2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) (CN Series) 1 HEM 100.61
10 June 2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 5 HEM 115.26
17 June 2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) HEM DNF
23 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 3 HEM 91.74
07 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) HEM DNF

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
19 April 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
03 May 2008 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 12.00
11 May 2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
17 May 2008 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 8.00
21 June 2008 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 7.00
28 June 2008 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 7.00
29 June 2008 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
05 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
19 July 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
27 July 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 7.00
19 April 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 5.00
09 May 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
16 May 2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 8.00
06 June 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
28 June 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 5.00
04 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 7.00
26 April 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) (CN Series) 20.00
27 April 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (CN Series) 16.00
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 10.00
15 June 2014 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) (CN Series) 25.00
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 12.00
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 10.00
28 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 10.00
29 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) (CN Series) 10.00
05 July 2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) (CN Series) 14.00
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 16.00
30 September 2014 2014 Rankings 143.00 (4)
25 April 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (CN Series) 25.00
26 April 2015 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (CN Series) 25.00
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
30 May 2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 14.00
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
11 July 2015 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (CN Series) 25.00
16 July 2015 2015 Rankings 125.00 (2)
23 April 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) (CN Series) 14.00
24 April 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (MSR) (CN Series) 14.00
21 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) (CN Series) 14.00
22 May 2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 14.00
11 June 2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) (CN Series) 25.00
18 June 2016 Brentwood Park Ski Centre Club National (ERSA) (CN Series) 12.00
25 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) (CN Series) 10.00
03 July 2016 2016 Rankings 103.00 (4)
21 May 2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 9.00
10 June 2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
11 June 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) (CN Series) 16.00
15 July 2017 2017 Rankings 50.00 (8)
19 May 2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
20 May 2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
09 June 2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) (CN Series) 25.00
10 June 2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 12.00
23 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
03 August 2018 2018 Rankings 85.00 (5)

LSERSA Summer Series: Best Performing Club

Date Slope Points
02 June 2018 Brentwood Park Ski and Snowboard Centre LSERSA (L&SERSA Summer Series 2018 - Round 2) (Club Performances) 6.00
13 October 2018 2018 Rankings 6.00 (8)