Norfolk Ski Club: Club National (21 June 2014)

Date21 June 2014
SlopeNorfolk Ski Club
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female 14.37 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 10.45 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 14.37
1 32 1 U21 DAVIES Jenny ASR 15.4015.2515.5930.8414.37
2 42 1 U18 COE Megan NOR 15.6715.3215.6130.9316.18
3 36 2 U21 SKIPPER Sophie NOR 15.4815.7515.4930.9716.98
4 34 2 U18 SPANTON Jessica NOR 16.3415.7115.5031.2121.81
5 45 1 U16 LILLYWHITE Alexandra VIK 15.9915.7115.6231.3324.22
6 35 3 U18 HATHWAY Isabella ASR DNF15.7215.7531.4727.04
7 41 3 U21 HATHWAY Ellen LSU 15.7915.6016.0831.6831.26
8 39 1 SEN GODDARD Emily GLO 15.8815.8215.8831.7031.66
9 31 1 U14 VALE Lauren CHT 16.5816.1815.6031.7833.27
10 44 2 U14 SKIPPER Megan NOR 16.6816.0916.0132.1039.70
11 53 2 U16 ROYAL Natasha VIK 16.6516.3815.8632.2442.52
12 33 3 U16 MAYHEW Jessica MID 16.7316.3916.3032.6951.56
13 38 4 U16 LEWINGTON Caitlin BRO 16.6816.4916.3332.8254.18
14 49 3 U14 TAPSELL Charlotte HEM 17.2616.4716.4632.9356.39
15 40 4 U21 MIDDLETON Amy MID 16.9516.5616.5233.0859.40
15 47 5 U16 TREW Isobel HEM 17.1616.6916.3933.0859.40
17 37 6 U16 GATTY Victoria PND 16.5518.0117.1433.6971.67
18 58 5 U21 RUSSELL Claire NOR 17.6717.3216.9434.2683.12
19 61 4 U14 LUCK Jemma NOR 18.0017.7017.0134.7192.17
20 55 7 U16 WILKINS Eleanor BRS 18.1217.8217.1534.9797.40
21 48 1 MAS SAMPSON Melissa NOR 18.8918.1117.8335.94116.90
22 57 5 U14 MARTIN Lily BRO DSQ18.5217.9136.43126.75
23 52 6 U14 HODGSON Ellen ASR 20.4019.7519.2238.97177.81
24 54 2 SEN DAVIES Christina ASC 22.8619.9320.0439.97197.92
25 59 7 U14 ATKINSON Molly CHT DNF21.4519.7941.24223.45
26 51 8 U14 BANNISTER Lucy ASR 21.7321.2820.3841.66231.89
27 60 9 U14 STAYMAN Jessica SOU 21.5820.8821.0141.89236.52
43 U16 TREW Eleanor HEM 18.5418.35DNSDNF
46 U16 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle ASR DNF17.93DNFDNF
50 U16 WEBSTER Atlanta NOR DNSDNSDNS
56 U14 SHELLEY Madeline VIK DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 10.45
1 71 1 SEN HORNSBY Harry MID 14.0813.4113.5526.9610.45
2 80 1 U21 SIEBER James ASR 14.1713.4513.5426.9911.14
3 82 1 U18 WITTS Callum PND 13.9713.7313.7027.4321.26
4 130 2 SEN HUGHES Toby NOR 13.8513.9413.6227.4722.18
5 74 3 SEN MOLLOY Daniel NOR 13.9714.0613.9027.8731.38
6 73 4 SEN LEESON Andrew PND 14.3114.1214.0028.1237.13
6 86 2 U18 SEWELL Logan NOR 14.5014.0914.0328.1237.13
8 76 5 SEN EMMERSON Phil MID 14.5114.0614.2728.3341.96
9 83 2 U21 WIGMORE Matthew NOR 14.6514.2214.2428.4644.95
10 75 3 U18 RICHARDSON Thomas NOR 14.1614.3014.4128.5747.48
11 138 6 SEN BALDWIN Thomas NOR 14.9614.6014.6429.2462.88
12 85 7 SEN SMITH James MID 14.5114.5115.0029.5169.09
13 79 1 U14 WEEKS Oliver MID 14.7414.5215.0629.5870.70
14 135 3 U21 MERCER Patrick NOR 15.1914.8214.9329.7574.61
15 81 4 U18 SOUTHALL Frazer FLK 14.81DNF15.0629.8777.37
16 87 1 U16 BINGHAM Jonathan ESX 15.4914.6415.4130.0581.51
17 95 2 U14 TROUNG Aaron VIK 15.3015.1214.9430.0681.74
18 77 4 U21 SELLWOOD Thomas CAR 14.9915.4915.2130.2084.96
19 96 2 U16 DAVIES Harry NOR 15.4315.1815.0930.2786.57
20 115 1 MAS ROSS David TSN 15.7315.2715.0830.3588.41
21 78 2 MAS BANNISTER Simon ASR 15.6515.2215.2330.4590.71
22 92 3 U14 CASE Toby HEM 15.6815.4915.0030.4991.63
23 88 4 U14 HUDSON Thomas NOR 15.6814.9315.8030.7397.15
24 99 5 U18 DEWISON Samuel MID 15.8415.7815.3231.10105.66
25 91 3 U16 BANNISTER Adam ASR 16.0715.8815.4431.32110.72
26 132 4 U16 HOLMES Thomas NOR 15.9015.6215.8531.47114.17
27 98 5 U14 HOLMES Robert PND 16.4315.9315.6331.56116.24
28 110 5 U16 HOWE Charlie NOR 15.9816.0315.7731.75120.61
29 105 6 U16 SOUTHALL Merrick FLK 16.1115.9215.8831.80121.76
30 137 7 U16 WORTT Aaron ASR 16.3015.5816.3431.92124.52
31 89 6 U18 BIGGS Saul FLK 15.92DNF16.0431.96125.44
32 102 6 U14 UPTON Thomas MID 17.0516.2116.0332.24131.87
33 133 8 SEN LINCOLN Andrew NOR 16.9016.0416.2232.26132.33
34 101 3 MAS BUNTON Paul CHT 16.5616.3716.1732.54138.77
35 94 7 U18 COOPER Morgan PND 16.19DNF16.3632.55139.00
36 112 8 U18 GIBBS James ASR 16.8216.4216.1432.56139.23
37 107 8 U16 LANE Joshua NOR 16.1216.2416.6232.74143.37
38 97 9 U16 DAVEY Joseph SPR 16.6216.1116.7732.88146.59
39 114 9 U18 TARRANT Toby MID 16.5116.1016.8632.96148.43
40 100 4 MAS HOLMES John PND 17.0416.4716.6733.14152.57
41 113 10 U16 FOWLES James FLK 16.7516.9516.4333.18153.49
42 103 7 U14 SHEMMANS Jake ASR 16.6417.3516.9433.58162.69
43 108 8 U14 BINGHAM Nicholas ESX 17.4616.8516.9933.84168.67
44 117 11 U16 SMITH Euan ASR DNF17.3217.2034.52184.31
45 126 5 MAS SYDER Mark NOR 18.1517.4417.2334.67187.76
46 121 6 MAS ATKINSON Andrew BRO 17.5917.7517.4635.05196.50
47 125 12 U16 STEWARD Oliver NOR 20.5918.2017.8036.00218.34
48 128 13 U16 TRUST Alex HEM 18.8518.4417.6236.06219.72
49 136 10 U18 SYDER James NOR 18.6818.4417.8236.26224.32
50 119 9 U14 WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David FLK 18.2918.0318.5836.61232.37
51 129 11 U18 STEWARD Harry NOR 18.9918.7218.0936.81236.97
52 118 7 MAS SMITH Anthony ALD 19.0318.7418.3437.08243.18
53 120 10 U14 GIBBS Jack ASR 18.8418.7519.3538.10266.64
54 127 9 SEN BELLAMY Edward NOR 19.4019.5318.8038.20268.94
55 122 14 U16 WESTON Ryan FLK 19.9518.9819.5338.51276.07
56 116 15 U16 MILLER-HASTINGS Frankie FLK DSQ17.7221.7939.51299.06
57 109 11 U14 FENELEY Jack PND 17.3316.9532.2249.17521.21
72 SEN HATCHER David WCS 14.1514.13DNFDNF
84 U21 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack ASR 15.9915.47DNFDNF
90 U18 BOTY Harry HEM 15.8215.21DNFDNF
93 SEN CHAMPION Ben CHT 15.3015.04DSQDNF
104 U14 HEMMING Ethan MID 17.4916.98DNFDNF
106 U16 LAWRENCE Thomas MID 15.7615.49DSQDNF
111 U14 SMITH Nathan ASR DSQDSQDNF
123 MAS HOLMES Peter NOR DNSDNSDNS
124 U14 DICKINSON Joe PND DNSDNSDNS
131 U16 WARSOP Rowan NOR 17.84DSQDNFDNF
134 MAS OHSTEN Ben NOR 18.2817.46DSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Norfolk Ski Club NOR 115.5625.00
2 Midland Ski Club MID 117.5620.00
3 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 119.6016.00
4 Pendle Ski Club PND 120.8014.00
5 Hemel Ski Club HEM 132.5612.00
6 Bromley Race Club BRO 145.5410.00
Sandown Park Ski Race Club
SPR DNF
Folkestone Ski Club
FLK DNF
Loughborough Sno
LSU DNF
Chatham
CHT DNF
Cardiff Ski Club
CAR DNF
Aldershot Senior Ski Club
ALD DNF
Brentwood Park Ski Racing Club
BWP DNF
Aberdeen Ski Club
ASC DNF
Gloucester Ski Club
GLO DNF
Suffolk Vikings
VIK DNF
Team Snowtrax
TSN DNF
Southampton Alpine Club
SOU DNF
Berkshire Race Squad
BRS DNF