Norfolk Ski Club

NameNorfolk Ski Club
Websitehttp://www.norfolksnowsports.com/
SurfaceDry
LocationGet Directions
ClubsNorfolk Ski Club
Date Format Winners
22 July 2000 Club National LEWIS MartynPRINCE Shanna
08 September 2001 National Champs HUNT GeorgiePRINCE Shanna
19 July 2003 Club National FAIRWEATHER SegaLEE Adam
20 July 2003 Grand Prix LEE AdamWILSON Nicola
01 May 2004 Club National LEE AdamWILSON Nicola
02 May 2004 Grand Prix LEE AdamPRINCE Shanna
04 June 2005 Club National RYDING DavidRYDING Joanna
05 June 2005 Grand Prix RYDING DavidRYDING Joanna
03 September 2005 National Champs LEE AdamRYDING Joanna
06 May 2006 Club National ADCOCK RachelRYDING David
07 May 2006 Grand Prix RYDING DavidRYDING Joanna
19 May 2007 Club National THOMAS-JACKSON AlessiaWALTERS Peter
20 May 2007 Grand Prix BAGGIO JaymeRUDDICK Craig
15 September 2007 EVANS CharlotteRICHES Stuart
16 September 2007 National Champs ADCOCK RachelROOSE Andrew
03 May 2008 Club National EVANS CharlotteNorfolk Ski ClubRICHES Stuart
04 May 2008 Grand Prix ROBINSON OliverEVANS Charlotte
06 September 2008 National Champs DAVIES CharlotteTELLING Marc
16 May 2009 Club National EVANS EmilyROOSE AndrewNorfolk Ski Club
17 May 2009 Grand Prix POWELL CarolineROBINSON Nicholas
01 May 2010 Club National LAMBDEN SarahMOLLOY Michael
02 May 2010 Grand Prix MOLLOY MichaelSKIPPER Sophie
04 September 2010 National Champs EVANS EmilyWATSON Andrew
30 April 2011 Club National BOZIER HannahHALES Thomas
01 May 2011 Grand Prix GOULD CharlotteWATSON Andrew
03 September 2011 National Champs FAIRWEATHER SegaMOLLOY Michael
05 May 2012 GBR BOZIER HannahWATSON Andrew
06 May 2012 GBR GOULD CharlotteWATSON Andrew
16 June 2012 Club National DAVIES JennyMOLLOY Michael
22 September 2012 National Champs
23 September 2012 National Champs EVANS EmilyHATCHER DavidMOLLOY Michael
08 June 2013 Club National HATHWAY EllenSIEBER James
21 September 2013 National Champs EVANS EmilyMOLLOY Michael
21 June 2014 Club National DAVIES JennyNorfolk Ski ClubHORNSBY Harry
30 August 2014 National Champs EVANS EmilyHALES Thomas
30 May 2015 Club National HATHWAY IsabellaSIEBER JamesNorfolk Ski Club
30 April 2016 GBR NEWBOULT HelenaBUNTON RyanSEWELL Logan
01 May 2016 GBR SHERING NicoleHOLMES CharlotteWITTS Callum
21 May 2016 Club National SHERING NicoleDEAKIN WilliamNorfolk Ski ClubOGDEN Alex
05 June 2016 Eastern Region
20 May 2017 Club National SHERING NicoleWEEKS OliverDUNCAN HarryNorfolk Ski Club
25 June 2017 Eastern Region
02 September 2017 National Champs BALDWIN TJCOX JackEVANS Emily
03 September 2017 National Champs
19 May 2018 Club National FENNELL AmberAldershot Ski Race ClubCASE TobyVALE Lauren
Rank Name YOB Event Format Date Gates Time
1 ROOSE Andrew 1990 Club National 16 May 2009 - 11.95
2 MOLLOY Michael 1992 Club National 16 May 2009 - 12.03
3 MOLLOY Michael 1992 Club National 01 May 2010 - 12.08
4 MOLLOY Michael 1992 Club National 16 May 2009 - 12.18
5 RYDING David 1986 Club National 06 May 2006 - 12.18
6 ROOSE Andrew 1990 Club National 16 May 2009 - 12.20
7 RYDING David 1986 Club National 06 May 2006 - 12.23
8 ROOSE Andrew 1990 Club National 16 May 2009 - 12.23
9 MOLLOY Michael 1992 Club National 01 May 2010 - 12.25
10 HORNSBY Harry 1991 Club National 01 May 2010 - 12.26
11 RYDING David 1986 Club National 06 May 2006 - 12.28
12 LEE Adam 1984 Club National 01 May 2004 - 12.30
13 ROBINSON Nicholas 1991 Club National 16 May 2009 - 12.30
14 MOLLOY Michael 1992 Club National 16 June 2012 - 12.30
15 MOLLOY Michael 1992 Club National 08 June 2013 - 12.32
16 ROBINSON Nicholas 1991 Club National 16 May 2009 - 12.33
17 DAVIES Andrew 1992 Club National 01 May 2010 - 12.35
18 HEAVERSEDGE Antony 1987 Club National 06 May 2006 - 12.37
19 KNOCK James 1990 Club National 16 May 2009 - 12.37
20 RICHES Stuart 1989 Club National 08 June 2013 - 12.38
21 MOLLOY Michael 1992 Club National 16 June 2012 - 12.39
22 SIEBER James 1996 Club National 08 June 2013 - 12.40
23 KNOCK James 1990 Club National 16 May 2009 - 12.41
24 ROBINSON Nicholas 1991 Club National 16 May 2009 - 12.42
25 MOLLOY Michael 1992 Club National 16 May 2009 - 12.43
26 SIEBER James 1996 Club National 08 June 2013 - 12.43
27 MOLLOY Michael 1992 Club National 16 June 2012 - 12.43
28 RICHES Stuart 1989 Club National 16 May 2009 - 12.45
29 RICHES Stuart 1989 Club National 08 June 2013 - 12.46
30 SIEBER James 1996 Club National 08 June 2013 - 12.48
31 DEAKIN William 1991 Club National 21 May 2016 - 12.49
32 HATCHER David 1985 Club National 01 May 2010 - 12.50
33 HEAVERSEDGE Antony 1987 Club National 06 May 2006 - 12.52
34 AKISTER Edward 1991 Club National 16 May 2009 - 12.52
35 KNOCK James 1990 Club National 16 May 2009 - 12.52
36 HORNSBY Harry 1991 Club National 01 May 2010 - 12.53
37 HALES Thomas 1990 Club National 16 May 2009 - 12.55
38 HORNSBY Harry 1991 Club National 08 June 2013 - 12.56
39 HALES Thomas 1990 Club National 16 May 2009 - 12.57
40 CLAYTON Adam 1996 Club National 21 May 2016 - 12.57
41 AKISTER Edward 1991 Club National 01 May 2010 - 12.57
42 PAPANTONIOU Lloyd 1990 Club National 06 May 2006 - 12.58
43 CURTIS Daniel 1991 Club National 01 May 2010 - 12.58
44 BLYTH Shaun 1995 Club National 01 May 2010 - 12.59
45 RICHES Stuart 1989 Club National 16 May 2009 - 12.59
46 MOLLOY Michael 1992 National Champs 21 September 2013 - 12.60
47 MOLLOY Michael 1992 Club National 08 June 2013 - 12.60
48 HEAVERSEDGE Antony 1987 Club National 06 May 2006 - 12.60
49 WYATT Daniel 1986 Club National 06 May 2006 - 12.60
50 DAVIES Andrew 1992 Club National 01 May 2010 - 12.60