Norfolk Ski Club: Club National (Norfolk) (21 May 2016)

Date21 May 2016
SlopeNorfolk Ski Club
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 11.08 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 10.00
1 3 1 U18 SHERING Nicole TSN 14.2514.0713.7727.8410.00
2 12 1 U21 NEWBOULT Helena MID 13.9614.4113.9827.9412.59
3 5 2 U21 DAVIES Jenny ASR 14.2213.7514.2127.9613.10
4 6 3 U21 HATHWAY Isabella ASR DNF14.0714.1828.2520.60
5 4 1 U16 VALE Lauren CHT 14.3214.2214.4228.6430.69
6 1 4 U21 DELLER Lucy MID 14.3614.5414.5428.9037.41
7 11 2 U16 SKIPPER Megan NOR 14.7214.6114.5129.1243.10
8 7 3 U16 MARTIN Lily BRO 15.1314.8515.0529.9063.28
8 9 1 SEN GODDARD Emily GLO 15.3015.1914.7129.9063.28
10 2 2 U18 TUBBS Jessica TSN 15.3115.1115.0330.1469.48
11 26 4 U16 LUCK Jemma NOR 15.3615.2115.0030.2171.29
12 13 3 U18 MOORE Danica BRO 15.5315.3315.2730.6081.38
13 14 1 U14 HOLMES Abby NOR 15.8115.9915.3531.1695.86
13 27 5 U16 LANDER Isabelle HEM 16.6315.6115.5531.1695.86
15 20 6 U16 ATKINSON Molly CHT 16.3516.2715.6131.88114.48
16 19 2 U14 GILES Ella MID 16.2616.0215.9131.93115.78
17 23 3 U14 BOTY Nia HEM 17.0216.0516.0632.11120.43
18 15 4 U18 WEBSTER Atlanta NOR 16.7016.3016.2032.50130.52
19 18 4 U14 TRUST Emma ASR 16.9416.4516.3132.76137.24
20 16 1 MAS SAMPSON Melissa NOR 16.7816.4616.5332.99143.19
21 30 5 U18 MANNBY Siobhan VIK 17.16DSQ16.5433.70161.55
22 25 5 U14 FRANCIS Mia VIK 17.55DSQ17.5935.14198.79
23 21 6 U14 SHELLEY Annie VIK 18.3217.9917.4035.39205.26
24 22 7 U14 PETERSON Lexie ASR 18.6717.9318.1236.05222.33
25 32 7 U16 WILLOWS April BRO DNF18.2918.0736.36230.34
26 33 6 U18 OTTER Harriet VIK 20.7120.1120.0140.12327.59
27 29 8 U14 WOOD Caitlin VIK 21.1521.1821.1042.25382.67
28 28 9 U14 CUTHBERT Tia VIK 23.6523.2523.6246.87502.16
29 31 2 MAS WALKER Jessica AVO 25.3824.3924.4848.87553.88
8 U18 EVANS Isabel ALD DNSDNSDNS
10 U16 HARRISON Ursula CAR 16.3215.99DSQDNF
17 U16 BREEN Kate SUR DNSDNSDNS
24 U14 BREEN Ellen SUR DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 11.08
1 1 1 SEN DEAKIN William HEM 13.0812.7712.4925.2611.08
2 14 1 U21 CLAYTON Adam NOR 12.9712.8812.5725.4516.50
3 3 2 U21 SEWELL Logan NOR 13.4313.0212.6625.6823.05
3 6 2 U21 WITTS Callum PND 13.0513.3912.6325.6823.05
5 12 2 SEN MOLLOY Daniel NOR 13.0013.2512.7225.7224.19
6 15 4 U21 FENELEY Luke NOR 13.3212.9912.8825.8728.47
7 2 1 U16 WEEKS Oliver MID 13.1913.0712.8825.9530.75
8 13 3 SEN KNOWLES Michael MSR 13.2513.1413.0026.1436.16
9 11 5 U21 WILLOWS Laurence BRO 13.1613.0813.1326.2138.16
10 8 4 SEN HOOK Kristian ALD 13.1914.1313.3026.4946.14
11 20 1 U18 HOLMES Thomas NOR 13.3913.5113.1726.5648.13
12 10 2 U16 CASE Toby ASR 14.1013.6313.3326.9659.54
12 16 2 U18 EVANS Harrison ALD 13.6313.7913.3326.9659.54
14 5 6 U21 BIGGS Saul AMB 13.6713.5013.4726.9759.82
15 18 3 U16 HUDSON Thomas NOR 13.8313.6613.4727.1364.38
16 17 7 U21 DEWISON Samuel MID 13.9413.6713.6027.2768.37
17 9 8 U21 CHAPMAN Euan ASR 14.3913.7113.6027.3169.51
18 26 5 SEN DAVIES Peter ASR 13.9313.7513.6127.3670.94
19 4 3 U18 SPEED Craig ASR 14.3914.0413.6827.7281.20
20 21 9 U21 BOTY Harry HEM DNF14.1413.7827.9286.90
21 30 4 U16 HEMMING Ethan MID 14.5014.1613.8528.0189.46
22 22 4 U18 WHEELER Ryan CHT 14.2614.0614.0928.1593.46
23 32 1 U14 TUBBS Charlie TSN 14.1714.4414.3328.50103.43
24 29 5 U16 BINGHAM Nicholas ESX 14.4714.2714.4428.71109.42
25 49 5 U18 STEWARD Oliver NOR 15.1614.5414.2928.83112.84
26 27 6 U16 FENELEY Jack PND 14.5714.5514.3928.94115.97
27 24 7 U16 BUTTERWORTH Thomas WWS 14.8914.5814.3928.97116.83
28 37 6 U18 HOCKING Alexander MID 14.8714.4914.4928.98117.11
29 25 2 U14 THOMPSON Joseph NOR 14.4914.4414.6329.07119.68
30 23 8 U16 PRICE Rhys GLO 15.1114.7414.3429.08119.96
31 31 1 MAS ATKINSON Andrew CHT 14.9814.7114.5229.23124.24
32 48 3 U14 DADE Tommy NOR 14.8214.7014.5429.24124.52
33 52 9 U16 GOMEZ CLARKE Jamie NOR 15.2414.7614.6629.42129.65
34 50 6 SEN DARRELL Mathew NOR 15.0914.9314.6029.53132.79
35 34 7 U18 TRUST Alex ASR 15.1314.8614.8529.71137.92
36 64 4 U14 BUSHELL George NOR 15.0914.7115.0129.72138.21
37 40 10 U16 HADDEN Alexander ESX 14.7814.9714.9829.76139.35
38 59 5 U14 STAYMAN Harry ASR 15.2515.1714.9930.16150.75
39 28 2 MAS BUNTON Paul HEM 15.4615.1415.2730.41157.87
40 57 11 U16 MCDONALD Ben ASR 15.3215.4215.2330.55161.86
41 38 6 U14 EVANS Theo ASR 15.9515.5915.2630.85170.41
42 61 3 MAS HOLMES Peter NOR 16.0915.6415.3230.96173.55
43 44 4 MAS GIBB Jim CHT 15.4615.5715.6631.12178.11
44 51 8 U18 HEARNEY Christopher NOR DNF15.4115.8531.26182.10
45 47 12 U16 REYNOLDS Joshua NOR 16.1016.0015.5331.53189.80
46 55 10 U21 LEVENE Harry VIK 16.4215.8615.7731.63192.65
47 45 7 SEN BELLAMY Edward NOR 16.3915.9715.7931.76196.35
48 36 5 MAS SHARP Anthony HEM 16.1416.1015.8431.94201.48
49 67 7 U14 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie ASR 16.3516.2515.7732.02203.76
50 53 6 MAS SYDER Mark NOR 16.3916.0916.1732.26210.60
51 41 8 U14 GILES Daniel MID 16.6816.2316.9633.19237.11
52 43 9 U18 COOPER-WALKER Josef AVO 16.9817.1316.5933.57247.94
53 66 9 U14 FURSE-COPE Jack ASR 17.3216.6017.0833.68251.08
54 58 10 U14 REIDY Thomas HEM 17.4917.1916.7333.92257.92
55 62 11 U14 SCHUBERT Maximilian AVO DSQ17.1117.1234.23266.76
56 54 7 MAS DURANT Jim VIK 17.4117.2417.2434.48273.88
57 42 12 U14 VINCENT Ben TSN 17.2617.4317.3434.60277.30
58 68 13 U16 CROUGHAN Ewan NOR DSQ17.3117.4834.79282.72
59 63 8 MAS BAUMBACH Michael VIK 19.0319.1118.7937.82369.08
7 MAS HATCHER David AVO DSQ12.91DSQDNF
19 SEN WHEATMAN Max NOR DNSDNSDNS
33 U14 ROSS Callum SBR DNSDNSDNS
35 U16 SMITH Nathan ASR 14.88DNFDNSDNF
39 MAS SMITH Anthony ALD 17.0016.82DNSDNF
46 U14 ALI Dylan VIK 17.9817.94DNFDNF
56 U14 SHAKESHAFT James MID DNSDNSDNS
60 U14 TURNER Alfie HEM DSQ16.23DSQDNF
65 SEN MOLLOY Michael NOR DNSDNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Norfolk Ski Club NOR 105.9725.00
2 Midland Ski Club MID 109.1720.00
3 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 109.1916.00
4 Hemel Ski Club HEM 115.7014.00
5 Chatham CHT 117.1412.00
6 Team Snowtrax TSN 121.0810.00
Manchester Ski Racing (Chill Factore)
MSR DNF
Bromley Race Club
BRO DNF
Avon Ski Club
AVO DNF
Essex
ESX DNF
Pendle Ski Club
PND DNF
JRS
JRS DNF
West Wales Ski Club
WWS DNF
Gloucester Ski Club
GLO DNF
Suffolk Vikings
VIK DNF
Aldershot Senior Ski Club
ALD DNF
Ambition Racing Ski Club
AMB DNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall Time
1 56 1 Male U12 OGDEN Alex NOR 15.3115.1114.5314.53
2 63 2 Male U12 BUNTON Ryan HEM 15.4514.9914.7614.76
3 62 3 Male U12 PARKER Travis NOR 15.2915.0915.4715.09
4 75 1 Female U12 THOMPSON Niamh TSN 15.3515.8815.2915.29
5 52 4 Male U12 DADE Jake NOR 15.6615.3915.4615.39
5 72 1 Female U10 FENNELL Amber MID 15.3915.4315.4915.39
7 55 5 Male U12 STOCKS Elliot PND 15.5015.6115.7915.50
8 58 6 Male U12 CHAUHAN Rohan NOR 16.1615.9316.5215.93
9 51 1 Male U10 MITCHELL Kieran NOR DSQ16.5316.2316.23
10 76 2 Female U12 PUTMAN Abigail TSN 16.6216.6216.3316.33
11 53 7 Male U12 BROWN Ben BRO 17.45DSQ16.4516.45
12 57 2 Male U10 ATKINSON Liam CHT 17.2116.8716.7616.76
13 54 8 Male U12 HADINGHAM Alex NOR DSQ17.5516.9616.96
14 71 2 Female U10 PUTMAN Daisy TSN DSQ17.0817.0117.01
15 78 3 Female U12 HEMMING Anya MID 17.5217.2817.0417.04
16 81 4 Female U12 BARTLETT Honor VIK 18.0417.3617.6617.36
17 79 5 Female U12 HETTERLEY Mollie CHT 17.5117.7217.5617.51
18 73 6 Female U12 GILES Charlotte MID 18.70DSQ17.9717.97
18 80 3 Female U10 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay TSN 17.9718.18DSQ17.97
20 60 3 Male U10 WOOD George VIK 19.0518.6719.1818.67
21 74 4 Female U10 BUNTON Aimee HEM 19.5719.7319.5019.50
22 82 7 Female U12 LINCOLN Isabel NOR 20.7720.5320.2820.28
23 61 4 Male U10 FRANCIS Jude VIK 21.0320.5120.5620.51
24 77 8 Female U12 SAUNDERS Mackenzi VIK 21.2021.8521.8621.20
25 59 5 Male U10 CHAUHAN Ruben NOR 22.66DSQ23.1822.66