Pendle Ski Club

AbbreviationPND
Websitehttp://www.pendleskiclub.org/
Home SlopePendle
Affiliated toNorth West Ski Federation
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
09-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Female 10 U16 3 EAVES Eleanor
09-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 24 U18 6 FENELEY Jack
08-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Female 10 U16 4 EAVES Eleanor
08-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male U18 FENELEY Jack
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Male 1 U18 1 HOLMES Robert
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Female 3 U14 1 HOLMES Charlotte
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Female 8 U21 1 GATTY Victoria
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) U10 and U12 8 Female U12 Girls 4 LLOYD Erin
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Female 11 U16 5 EAVES Eleanor
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Female 12 U21 2 SIDE Joely
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Male 14 U16 3 BERESFORD Luke
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Female 16 U18 3 JESSOP Eleanor
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) U10 and U12 17 Female U12 Girls 7 DOYLE Lauren
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Female 19 U16 6 DOYLE Katelyn
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Male 20 U21 5 CORR David
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Male 21 U21 6 AUSTIN William
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Male 24 U18 5 MOORE Chris
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Male 25 SEN 1 CORR Christopher
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Male 26 U14 4 STOCKS Elliot
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Female 26 U16 8 MERRITT Sadie
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) U10 and U12 Male U12 Boys SHARPLES Benjamin
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Male U16 JOGI Arya
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Male U18 FENELEY Jack
12-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) Female 4 U14 1 HOLMES Charlotte
12-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) Female 15 U16 4 MERRITT Sadie
12-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) Male 32 U16 6 BERESFORD Luke
12-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) Male U21 AUSTIN William
12-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 Male U12 Boys SHARPLES Benjamin
12-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) Male U21 HUPPACH Declan
11-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships) Female 5 U14 1 HOLMES Charlotte
11-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships) Male 11 U21 3 AUSTIN William
11-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 12 Male U12 Boys 10 SHARPLES Benjamin
11-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships) Female 24 U16 6 MERRITT Sadie
11-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships) Male 42 U16 11 BERESFORD Luke
21-Jul-2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) Male 5 U18 3 FENELEY Jack
21-Jul-2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Pendle Ski Club
15-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5) Male 2 U18 1 HOLMES Robert
15-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5) Male 10 U21 4 AUSTIN William
15-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5) U10 and U12 15 Female U12 Girls 5 LLOYD Erin
15-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5) U10 and U12 18 Female U12 Girls 6 DOYLE Lauren
15-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5) U10 and U12 18 Male U12 Boys 10 SHARPLES Benjamin
14-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4) Male 1 U18 1 HOLMES Robert
14-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4) Male 5 U21 1 AUSTIN William
14-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4) Female 9 U14 2 HOLMES Charlotte
14-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4) U10 and U12 13 Female U12 Girls 4 LLOYD Erin
14-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4) U10 and U12 18 Male U12 Boys 11 SHARPLES Benjamin
14-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4) U10 and U12 22 Female U12 Girls 7 DOYLE Lauren
14-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4) Female 28 U16 11 MERRITT Sadie
08-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) Male 2 U18 1 FENELEY Jack
08-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) Male 3 U21 2 AUSTIN William
08-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) Male 5 U18 2 MOORE Chris
08-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) Female 10 U16 4 EAVES Eleanor
08-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) Female 16 U18 3 JESSOP Eleanor
08-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) Male 28 Sen 1 WITTS Kaigan
08-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) Male 32 U21 6 WITTS Callum
08-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) Male U18 HUPPACH Josef
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 2 Pendle Ski Club
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 4 U21 3 WITTS Callum
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 8 U18 3 HUPPACH Josef
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 9 Sen 1 WITTS Kaigan
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Female 11 U16 3 EAVES Eleanor
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Female 17 U18 2 JESSOP Eleanor
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male U18 FENELEY Jack
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Male 3 U21 2 AUSTIN William
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Female 6 U16 3 EAVES Eleanor
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Male 7 U18 3 MOORE Chris
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Female 12 U21 4 SIDE Joely
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) U10 and U12 12 Female U12 5 LLOYD Erin
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) U10 and U12 13 Male U12 7 SHARPLES Benjamin
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Female 17 U16 9 MERRITT Sadie
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) U10 and U12 19 Female U12 7 DOYLE Lauren
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Female 33 U18 6 JESSOP Eleanor
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Male U18 HUPPACH Josef
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Male 4 U18 2 HUPPACH Josef
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Male 5 U21 3 AUSTIN William
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Female 5 U16 1 EAVES Eleanor
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Male 10 U18 6 MOORE Chris
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) U10 and U12 12 Male U12 9 SHARPLES Benjamin
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) U10 and U12 16 Female U12 4 LLOYD Erin
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Female 18 U16 10 MERRITT Sadie
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) U10 and U12 18 Female U12 6 DOYLE Lauren
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Female 19 U18 4 JESSOP Eleanor
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Female U21 SIDE Joely
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Male U16 BERESFORD Luke
17-Jun-2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 5 Pendle Ski Club
17-Jun-2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 7 U21 2 SIDE Joely
17-Jun-2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 10 U16 3 EAVES Eleanor
17-Jun-2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 21 U18 4 JESSOP Eleanor
17-Jun-2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 31 U18 11 FENELEY Jack
16-Jun-2018 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3) Male 1 U18 1 HOLMES Robert
16-Jun-2018 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3) Female 3 U14 1 HOLMES Charlotte
16-Jun-2018 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3) Male 55 U21 4 AUSTIN William
03-Jun-2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks) Male U21 AUSTIN William
02-Jun-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) Male 1 U18 1 HOLMES Robert
02-Jun-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) CN Series 6 Pendle Ski Club
02-Jun-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) Female 7 U14 1 HOLMES Charlotte
02-Jun-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) U10 and U12 8 Female U12 Girls 4 LLOYD Erin
02-Jun-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) Female 13 U16 4 EAVES Eleanor
02-Jun-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) Male 24 MAS 4 GREENSMITH Andrew
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Male 6 U18 3 FENELEY Jack
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) Female 9 U16 6 EAVES Eleanor
20-May-2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Pendle Ski Club
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 7 U18 2 FENELEY Jack
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 7 U16 4 EAVES Eleanor
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 32 U14 6 MARLOR Bradley
19-May-2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Pendle Ski Club
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Male 6 U21 3 AUSTIN William
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) U10 and U12 15 Male U12 Boys 10 SHARPLES Benjamin
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) U10 and U12 16 Female U12 Girls 4 LLOYD Erin
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) U10 and U12 25 Female U12 Girls 6 DOYLE Lauren
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Female 39 U16 16 MERRITT Sadie
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Male 1 U18 1 HOLMES Robert
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Female 5 U14 1 HOLMES Charlotte
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Male 6 U21 2 AUSTIN William
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) U10 and U12 8 Male U12 Boys 7 SHARPLES Benjamin
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) U10 and U12 11 Female U12 Girls 2 LLOYD Erin
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) U10 and U12 25 Female U12 Girls 6 DOYLE Lauren
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Female 37 U16 15 MERRITT Sadie
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 2 U18 2 HUPPACH Josef
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) U10 and U12 2 Male U12 Boys 2 SHARPLES Benjamin
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Female 5 U14 1 HOLMES Charlotte
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 5 U21 2 AUSTIN William
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 6 U18 4 FENELEY Jack
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 8 U18 5 MOORE Chris
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Female 13 U21 4 SIDE Joely
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) U10 and U12 16 Female U12 Girls 5 DOYLE Lauren
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Female 26 U16 10 MERRITT Sadie
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Female 27 U18 3 JESSOP Eleanor
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) U10 and U12 30 Female U12 Girls 10 RISHTON Louisa
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 31 U16 8 BERESFORD Luke
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Female 44 U16 18 DOYLE Katelyn
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 52 U21 10 CORR David
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 57 U14 13 MARLOR Bradley
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male U16 JOGI Arya
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male U18 HOLMES Robert
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male U21 WITTS Callum
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male SEN CORR Christopher
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 3 U21 2 WITTS Callum
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) CN Series 3 Pendle Ski Club
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) U10 and U12 3 Male U12 2 SHARPLES Benjamin
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) U10 and U12 5 Female U12 2 LLOYD Erin
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Female 7 U21 2 GATTY Victoria
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Female 9 U21 3 SIDE Joely
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 10 U18 5 FENELEY Jack
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 11 U21 4 AUSTIN William
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Female 17 U16 5 EAVES Eleanor
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) U10 and U12 17 Female U12 7 DOYLE Lauren
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 21 U18 9 MOORE Chris
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Female 27 U18 5 JESSOP Eleanor
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 38 U16 7 GREENSMITH Thomas
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Female 39 U16 14 MERRITT Sadie
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 40 U16 8 BERESFORD Luke
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 47 U14 7 MARLOR Bradley
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 49 MAS 4 GREENSMITH Andrew
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Female 50 U16 18 DOYLE Katelyn
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 53 U18 12 DICKINSON Joe
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 57 U21 14 CORR David
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 59 U14 11 WILSON Charlie
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 60 U16 16 WILSON Daniel
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Female 66 U18 12 GREENSMITH Anna
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Female U16 CULSHAW Eleanor
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Male 1 U21 1 WITTS Callum
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) U10 and U12 1 Male U12 Boys 1 SHARPLES Benjamin
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) CN Series 1 Pendle Ski Club
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Male 2 U21 2 AUSTIN William
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Female 2 U14 1 HOLMES Charlotte
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Male 3 U18 1 FENELEY Jack
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Female 3 U16 1 EAVES Eleanor
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) U10 and U12 8 Female U12 Girls 3 DOYLE Lauren
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Female 11 U18 1 GREENSMITH Anna
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) U10 and U12 13 Female U12 Girls 6 RISHTON Louisa
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Female 13 U18 3 JESSOP Eleanor
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Female 15 U16 9 MERRITT Sadie
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Female 16 U16 10 CULSHAW Eleanor
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Male 16 U16 4 GREENSMITH Thomas
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Male 17 U16 5 BERESFORD Luke
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Female 18 U16 12 DOYLE Katelyn
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Male 21 U21 6 CORR David
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Male 22 U14 3 STOCKS Elliot
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Male 24 U14 4 MARLOR Bradley
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Male 33 U16 11 WILKIN Harry
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Female 34 U21 3 GATTY Victoria
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Male 35 MAS 6 GREENSMITH Andrew
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) U10 and U12 Female U12 Girls LLOYD Erin
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Male SEN CORR Christopher
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Female U16 QUINN-JONES Charley
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Male 1 SEN 1 CORR Christopher
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National CN Series 1 Pendle Ski Club
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Male 2 U18 1 HOLMES Robert
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Male 3 U21 1 WITTS Callum
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Female 3 U14 1 HOLMES Charlotte
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Male 4 U18 2 HUPPACH Josef
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Female 4 U16 1 EAVES Eleanor
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National U10 and U12 4 Female U12 Girls 1 LLOYD Erin
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National U10 and U12 5 Male U12 Boys 4 SHARPLES Benjamin
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Male 5 U21 2 AUSTIN William
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Female 6 U21 2 GATTY Victoria
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Male 7 U18 3 FENELEY Jack
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Female 7 U21 3 SIDE Joely
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National U10 and U12 11 Female U12 Girls 4 DOYLE Lauren
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Female 15 U18 3 JESSOP Eleanor
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Female 20 U16 9 MERRITT Sadie
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National U10 and U12 20 Female U12 Girls 9 RISHTON Louisa
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Male 22 U16 5 BERESFORD Luke
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Female 23 U18 6 GREENSMITH Anna
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Male 23 U16 6 GREENSMITH Thomas
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Female 24 U16 11 QUINN-JONES Charley
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Female 26 U16 12 CULSHAW Eleanor
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Male 29 MAS 4 GREENSMITH Andrew
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Female 32 U16 14 DOYLE Katelyn
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Male 32 U14 4 STOCKS Elliot
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Male 33 U16 9 WILSON Daniel
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Male 35 U14 5 WILSON Charles
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Female 36 U21 5 NICKSON Alice
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Male 38 U14 6 MARLOR Bradley
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Male 46 U21 6 CORR David
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Male 1 U21 1 WITTS Callum
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) CN Series 2 Pendle Ski Club
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Female 3 U14 1 HOLMES Charlotte
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Male 5 U18 1 FENELEY Jack
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Female 7 U21 1 GATTY Victoria
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) U10 and U12 8 Male U12 Boys 7 SHARPLES Benjamin
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Female 9 U16 3 EAVES Eleanor
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) U10 and U12 12 Female U12 Girls 3 DOYLE Lauren
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Female 14 U16 7 MERRITT Sadie
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Male 15 U14 1 STOCKS Elliot
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Male 17 U16 3 BERESFORD Luke
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Female 17 U16 8 CULSHAW Eleanor
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Male 20 U21 5 CORR David
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Female 26 U16 12 DOYLE Katelyn
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Male U16 JOGI Arya
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) CN Series 1 Pendle Ski Club
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Male 1 U18 1 HOLMES Robert
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Male 3 U21 2 WITTS Callum
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Male 4 U21 3 AUSTIN William
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Female 4 U21 1 GATTY Victoria
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) U10 and U12 6 Female U12 Girls 2 LLOYD Erin
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Male 6 U18 2 FENELEY Jack
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Female 7 U16 3 EAVES Eleanor
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) U10 and U12 10 Male U12 Boys 8 SHARPLES Benjamin
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Female 13 U16 7 MERRITT Sadie
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Female 14 U18 3 JESSOP Eleanor
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Female 15 U16 8 CULSHAW Eleanor
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Male 17 U16 4 BERESFORD Luke
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Male 18 MAS 3 GREENSMITH Andrew
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Male 19 U16 5 JOGI Arya
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Male 23 U21 6 CORR David
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Male 29 U16 7 GREENSMITH Thomas
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Female U16 DOYLE Katelyn
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Female U14 HOLMES Charlotte
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) U10 and U12 Female U12 Girls DOYLE Lauren
Date Slope Event Format Rank Category Representing Time
Name Rank
21 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) (CN Series) 1 PND 101.15
22 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) (CN Series) 2 PND 107.83
28 April 2018 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 1 PND 103.50
29 April 2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) (CN Series) 1 PND 108.90
05 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) (CN Series) 3 PND 94.16
19 May 2018 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) PND DNF
20 May 2018 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) PND DNF
02 June 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) (CN Series) 6 PND 126.37
17 June 2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 5 PND 165.06
07 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 2 PND 147.74
21 July 2018 Mendip Snowsport Centre Club National (Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) PND DNF

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
03 May 2008 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 16.00
17 May 2008 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 25.00
21 June 2008 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
28 June 2008 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
05 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
19 July 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
02 May 2009 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 25.00
16 May 2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 20.00
06 June 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
20 June 2009 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
27 June 2009 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
28 June 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
04 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
27 April 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (CN Series) 20.00
03 May 2014 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 25.00
07 June 2014 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) (CN Series) 25.00
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 14.00
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 12.00
28 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 25.00
29 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) (CN Series) 25.00
05 July 2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) (CN Series) 20.00
30 September 2014 2014 Rankings 166.00 (1)
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
21 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 20.00
27 June 2015 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 25.00
16 July 2015 2015 Rankings 65.00 (6)
23 April 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) (CN Series) 10.00
14 May 2016 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) (CN Series) 25.00
25 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) (CN Series) 16.00
26 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) (CN Series) 16.00
03 July 2016 2016 Rankings 67.00 (6)
23 April 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Manchester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
29 April 2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
20 May 2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 12.00
21 May 2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
27 May 2017 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
04 June 2017 Castleford Club National (Lions Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 12.00
08 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
09 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
15 July 2017 2017 Rankings 160.00 (2)
21 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) (CN Series) 25.00
22 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) (CN Series) 20.00
28 April 2018 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 25.00
29 April 2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) (CN Series) 25.00
05 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) (CN Series) 16.00
02 June 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) (CN Series) 10.00
17 June 2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 12.00
07 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
03 August 2018 2018 Rankings 153.00 (2)