Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre: Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (17 June 2018)

Date17 June 2018
SlopeGloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female 14.25 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 10.86 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 14.25
1 13 1 U18 PASCOE Eva TOQ 17.8417.4617.8135.2714.25
2 14 1 SEN HALLETT Georgia 17.6717.5417.8035.3415.68
3 7 1 U14 BLOOM Lauren WCS 18.0617.8817.7735.6522.01
4 15 1 U21 HYETT Georgia CAR 18.3618.0518.0436.0930.99
5 9 2 U14 HOFFMAN Jolie GLO 19.1318.1618.1936.3536.30
6 1 1 U16 BOSWOOD-CLARK Eve TOQ 19.5919.6418.8538.4478.96
7 8 2 U21 SIDE Joely PND 21.1619.8419.3239.1693.66
8 5 3 U21 FURLONG Georgia CAR 19.8119.5220.0839.60102.64
9 11 2 U16 TRUST Emma ASR 18.9619.0020.6939.65103.66
10 4 3 U16 EAVES Eleanor PND 19.7619.9120.1939.95109.79
11 16 4 U16 JONES Elin CAR 19.7637.1220.2640.02111.22
12 50 3 U14 TOMKINSON Isabella TSN DNF20.7019.7540.45119.99
13 29 5 U16 AYTON Evie 20.7220.6720.2240.89128.98
14 51 4 U14 HOWESON Olivia HEM 21.2320.4720.7541.22135.71
15 12 6 U16 PETERSON Lexie ASR 20.5930.9720.6541.24136.12
16 21 7 U16 JAMES Bella MID 21.2120.5720.7141.28136.94
17 17 5 U14 HART Rebecca SRR 19.6520.3421.9641.61143.67
18 24 6 U14 DISNEY Evie ASR 20.8520.7320.9141.64144.29
19 6 2 U18 VALE Lauren ASR 53.1925.0216.7241.74146.33
20 23 3 U18 BROOKS Georgia TOQ 21.9320.8421.1742.01151.84
21 18 4 U18 JESSOP Eleanor PND 20.7421.0821.3642.10153.68
22 48 8 U16 PALMER Nicole K 22.2121.4321.4642.89169.80
23 19 9 U16 LAWTON Emma MID 21.5621.9421.6843.24176.95
24 26 10 U16 SMITH Aimee CAR 22.8021.8821.8343.71186.54
25 31 7 U14 VIMPANY Lara TSN 22.1421.7622.1143.87189.81
26 27 8 U14 HESLOP Heather CAR 22.6322.1722.0744.24197.36
27 34 11 U16 HAMBLETON Chloe ASR 23.0622.3621.9644.32199.00
28 28 9 U14 HEMMING Anya MID 22.5122.5921.9844.49202.47
29 33 12 U16 BLAKE Elspeth ASR 23.2122.3122.3044.61204.92
30 20 5 U18 STADEN Harriet 22.8922.3623.0745.43221.66
31 30 10 U14 TOMS Felicity CHT 23.4722.6422.9245.56224.31
32 32 13 U16 VOISEY-SMITH Sophie CAR 25.1422.8323.0145.84230.03
33 47 11 U14 FEA Annabel GLO 23.7323.5223.5447.06254.93
34 36 12 U14 TURNER Maddie ASR 24.0123.7824.0247.80270.04
35 41 13 U14 BROOKS Ellie TOQ 24.6624.0624.0148.07275.55
36 38 14 U16 GOLDWIN Cecilia MID 24.3024.3524.0148.31280.45
37 40 15 U16 CHAPMAN Lorenza MID DSQ24.5725.2549.82311.27
38 42 14 U14 EVANS Elizabeth CAR 25.1925.2525.3650.55326.18
39 37 1 MAS HODSON Sally WWS 25.4125.4825.2650.67328.62
40 49 6 U18 PALMER Zoe GLO 26.1326.2426.0752.20359.86
41 44 15 U14 HAGGET Shari WWS 28.1526.9226.3653.28381.91
42 46 16 U14 MAYZE Hannah CAR DSQ28.4526.3854.83413.55
43 22 16 U16 JONES Cari WWS 22.7822.4734.7357.20461.93
44 2 17 U16 DENNISON Hannah MID 19.62DSQ43.6263.24585.23
45 39 18 U16 SAINSBURY Lucy MID 72.6124.8950.1675.05826.32
3 U16 GILES Ella MID DNSDNSDNS
10 U21 SHERING Nicole ASR 17.62DNFDNFDNF
25 U18 VOISEY-SMITH Alice CAR DNSDNSDNS
35 U18 PHILLIPS Hannah MID 23.3222.22DSQDNF
43 U16 JONES Ffion WWS DNSDNSDNS
45 U16 RICHARDS Hali WWS DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 10.86
1 74 1 U21 EVANS Harrison ASR 16.4016.0416.0632.1010.86
2 61 1 U18 CASE Toby ASR 16.2315.9416.2732.2113.33
3 75 2 U21 SPEED Craig ASR 16.6316.3616.4032.7625.66
4 64 1 SEN LEE Adam. 16.87DNF16.6333.5042.26
5 68 2 U18 PRICE Joshua CAR 16.67DNF16.9533.6244.95
6 67 3 U18 HEMMING Ethan MID 17.4017.1917.0834.2759.53
7 69 1 U16 TUBBS Charlie ASR 17.6317.2817.2734.5565.81
8 70 4 U18 PRICE Rhys WCS 17.3817.6417.5034.8873.22
9 66 5 U18 SMITH Nathan ASR 17.8417.3917.5334.9274.11
10 62 3 U21 TARGETT Jason ASR 17.5517.2917.9135.2080.39
11 78 6 U18 SMITH Matthew GLO 17.6517.7617.9435.5989.14
12 65 2 U16 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie ASR 18.2817.8917.7135.6089.36
13 77 1 U14 BUNTON Ryan CHT 18.2118.1117.8835.9998.11
14 76 4 U21 TRUST Alex ASR 18.1918.3118.0436.23103.50
15 115 7 U18 WHITFIELD Joel SRR 18.5818.4318.7037.13123.68
16 85 3 U16 VINCENT Ben TSN 19.5319.0818.3037.38129.29
17 89 4 U16 FURSE-COPE Jack ASR 19.5018.9218.5337.45130.86
18 80 2 U14 GRECULA Adam BRO 18.9518.9219.5238.44153.07
19 107 3 U14 SYDENHAM Leo EXD 19.8819.3319.1338.46153.51
20 83 4 U14 COMPTON Joseph CAR 19.18DNF19.3938.57155.98
21 86 8 U18 GRAY James RAV 19.1319.5419.5138.64157.55
22 91 2 SEN WIGFIELD Philip MID 19.25DNF19.4238.67158.22
23 93 9 U18 PALMER Jeremy ASR 19.3919.7119.4838.87162.71
24 90 5 U14 HODSON Steffan WWS 19.4519.4020.2339.63179.76
25 87 6 U14 YUNNIE Ben TOQ 20.2219.8819.8339.71181.55
26 113 10 U18 VICKERS Matthew 22.8620.7619.9340.69203.53
27 96 7 U14 STADEN Isaac 20.6722.0820.4941.16214.07
28 95 5 U16 STADEN George 20.7421.0220.7841.52222.15
29 99 6 U16 ATKINS Theo ASR DNF20.9521.1142.06234.26
30 97 8 U14 BURNS Sam WWS 21.1821.5221.0042.18236.95
31 63 11 U18 FENELEY Jack PND DNF26.2917.5643.85274.41
32 110 9 U14 MCDONALD Cameron ASR 23.6422.8722.1745.04301.10
33 100 10 U14 EVANS William CAR 23.4223.2223.1946.41331.83
34 101 7 U16 WATTS Owain CAR DNF24.2722.2246.49333.63
35 111 11 U14 THORNE Alexander CAR 23.83DSQ22.9046.73339.01
36 106 8 U16 EDWARDS Elliot 24.2223.8422.9846.82341.03
37 108 12 U14 MANN Oscar GLO 24.1124.1123.8547.96366.60
38 114 13 U14 MAUDE Ted GLO 24.0229.3324.0748.09369.51
39 84 9 U16 WALTON Flynn GLO 20.27DNF32.4052.67472.24
40 112 10 U16 HARRISON Scott GLO 28.0727.8227.1454.96523.61
41 109 12 U18 HARRISON Jon-Luke GLO 28.3628.0426.9855.02524.95
42 81 5 U21 FEIVEN Josef MID 37.55DNF20.3057.85588.43
43 102 1 MAS BURNS Andrew WWS 29.3529.0128.8857.89589.33
44 104 2 MAS JONES Christopher WWS 31.3929.5229.6659.18618.26
45 103 3 MAS HAGGET Steve WWS 31.5729.9129.5559.46624.54
46 72 13 U18 STADEN Samuel 18.3117.6542.6960.34644.28
47 73 14 U18 SHEMMANS Jake ASR DNF17.4642.9160.37644.95
48 94 14 U14 ATKINS Reuben ASR 53.8320.6850.5571.23888.54
71 MAS MANNS Will EVO DNF45.87DNSDNF
79 U21 HOCKING Alexander MID 19.9320.93DNFDNF
82 U21 TURNER Ollie ASR DNSDNSDNS
88 U16 SHAKESHAFT James MID DNSDNSDNS
92 U14 BROWN Ben BRO 19.9519.32DNFDNF
98 U14 HUTCHINGS Daniel SAS DNSDNSDNS
105 MAS RICHARDS Mark WWS DNFDSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 136.7225.00
2 Cardiff Ski Club CAR 147.8820.00
3 Torquay Alpine Ski Club TOQ 155.4316.00
4 Midland Ski Club MID 157.4614.00
5 Pendle Ski Club PND 165.0612.00
6 Gloucester Ski Club GLO 166.9610.00
7 West Wales Ski Club WWS 185.769.00
Dragons Alpine Ski Club
DRA DNF
Hemel Ski Club
HEM DNF
Chatham
CHT DNF
Exeter and District Ski Club
EXD DNF
Bromley Race Club
BRO DNF
Western Counties Ski Club
WCS DNF
Kandahar Ski Club
K DNF
Team Snowtrax
TSN DNF
Ski Rossendale Race Club
SRR DNF
UMA
UMA DNF
Ravens Ski Club
RAV DNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall Time
1 28 1 Male U12 HODSON Harri WWS 20.0719.5219.9119.52
2 9 1 Female U12 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay ASR 20.8520.5920.3520.35
3 2 2 Female U12 RENDELL Maisie ALD 20.7420.7320.4820.48
4 15 3 Female U12 VIMPANY Ellie TSN 20.9621.0420.8020.80
5 3 4 Female U12 BEVERIDGE Alice 20.8221.2621.9220.82
6 13 1 Female U10 MAGNANI Emily HEM 22.2321.5421.3321.33
7 14 5 Female U12 HOWESON Lucy HEM 24.8023.9021.7521.75
8 11 6 Female U12 AYTON Lila BRO DNF22.2721.8221.82
9 16 7 Female U12 KEFILEVA Simona GLO 32.4922.0222.3522.02
10 10 8 Female U12 BUNTON Aimee CHT 22.8922.0622.1522.06
11 4 9 Female U12 FEA Harriet GLO 22.8548.8522.2622.26
12 5 10 Female U12 DREW Jasmine TOQ 23.1622.6722.6022.60
13 21 2 Male U12 STIFF Harri CAR 23.4022.8722.6522.65
14 30 3 Male U12 PHILLIPS Aled 23.7322.74DSQ22.74
15 23 4 Male U12 RICHARDSON Joshua WWS 22.9322.7523.5522.75
16 32 1 Male U10 MELLON-HENDRY Caspar ASR 22.9023.0522.8222.82
17 7 11 Female U12 FURSE-COPE Jenna ASR 25.0923.31DSQ23.31
18 24 5 Male U12 BROWN George DSQDNF23.9223.92
19 22 6 Male U12 BRADBURY Hugo GLO 24.7624.2425.6624.24
20 17 12 Female U12 HIGGINS Manon TOR 24.7024.6524.3124.31
21 1 13 Female U12 HIGGINS Erin TOR 25.2424.4624.5824.46
22 6 2 Female U10 BOND Alice GLO 25.0325.1225.0625.03
23 27 2 Male U10 MANN Ted GLO 27.3226.6226.0826.08
24 25 3 Male U10 ROWLANDS Hari WWS 31.7639.8031.3831.38
25 12 3 Female U10 RICHARDSON Tayla 32.9833.1031.9231.92
8 Female U12 GIBLING Evie ASR DNSDNSDNSDNS
26 Male U12 MITCHELL William ASR DNSDNSDNSDNS
29 Male U12 JERVIS Harri DNSDNSDNSDNS
31 Male U10 RICHARDSON Joseph K DNSDNSDNSDNS