Ravens Ski Club

AbbreviationRAV
Websitehttp://www.ravensskiclub.co.uk/
Home SlopeSunderland Ski Centre
Affiliated toNorth East Ski Association
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
09-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 10 U16 1 FORSTER William
09-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) U10 and U12 17 Female U10 4 FORSTER Annabel
08-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 6 U16 3 FORSTER William
08-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) U10 and U12 19 Female U10 5 FORSTER Annabel
01-Sep-2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor Championships) U10 and U12 14 Male U12 7 COLLING Joshua
01-Sep-2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor Championships) Female U14 LAWS Grace
01-Sep-2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor Championships) U10 and U12 Male U12 COLLING Alexander
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Female 2 U18 2 JACKSON Lois
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Male 3 U21 1 FARREN Rory
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) U10 and U12 4 Male U12 Boys 2 COLLING Joshua
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Male 7 U16 2 SCOTT Benjamin
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Male 8 MAS 1 JACKSON Ian
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) U10 and U12 11 Male U12 Boys 5 HAGGERTY Hugo
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Male 13 U21 3 JONES Brandon
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Female 13 U21 3 CURTIS Grace
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Female 15 U14 4 SKINNER Hannah
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) U10 and U12 18 Female U12 Girls 8 SCOULAR Harriet
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Female 22 U21 4 SCOTT Aimee
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Male 22 U16 5 FORSTER William
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) U10 and U12 23 Female U12 Girls 11 JONES Olivia
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) U10 and U12 24 Female U10 Girls 3 FORSTER Annabel
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Female 27 U14 8 LAWS Grace
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Female U16 CONDREN Mia
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Male U18 JONES Curtis
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Female U16 FIFE Eve
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Male U18 GRAY James
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) U10 and U12 Male U10 Boys ELLISON Izaac
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) U10 and U12 Male U12 Boys CURTIS Gabriel
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) U10 and U12 Male U12 Boys CONDREN Finn
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Male U14 SHEPHARD Jack
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) U10 and U12 Male U12 Boys COLLING Alexander
12-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) Female 32 U16 9 CONDREN Mia
15-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5) Male 25 U16 7 FORSTER William
15-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5) Male U16 VAN BREUGEL Remy
15-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5) U10 and U12 Male U12 Boys HAGGERTY Hugo
15-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5) Male U18 GRAY James
14-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4) Male 19 U18 7 GRAY James
14-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4) Male 22 U16 7 VAN BREUGEL Remy
14-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4) Male 26 U16 8 FORSTER William
14-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4) U10 and U12 Male U12 Boys HAGGERTY Hugo
08-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) Male 8 U16 3 VAN BREUGEL Remy
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 12 U16 2 VAN BREUGEL Remy
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Ravens Ski Club
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) U10 and U12 8 Male U12 5 COLLING Joshua
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Male 12 U16 2 VAN BREUGEL Remy
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Male 15 U16 3 FORSTER William
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) U10 and U12 15 Male U12 9 HAGGERTY Hugo
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) U10 and U12 16 Male U12 10 COLLING Alexander
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Female 24 U14 5 LAWS Grace
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Male U18 GRAY James
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) U10 and U12 5 Male U12 4 COLLING Joshua
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) U10 and U12 10 Male U12 8 COLLING Alexander
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) U10 and U12 13 Male U12 10 HAGGERTY Hugo
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Male 15 U16 3 VAN BREUGEL Remy
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Male 21 U16 4 FORSTER William
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Male U18 GRAY James
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Female U14 LAWS Grace
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Female 28 U14 10 SKINNER Hannah
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Female 36 U14 14 SKINNER Isobel
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 40 U16 12 EVANS Joseph
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Ravens Ski Club
17-Jun-2018 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 18 U16 9 VAN BREUGEL Remy
17-Jun-2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 21 U18 8 GRAY James
17-Jun-2018 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 28 U16 13 FORSTER William
17-Jun-2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Ravens Ski Club
16-Jun-2018 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3) Male 21 U16 6 VAN BREUGEL Remy
16-Jun-2018 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3) Male 40 U16 15 FORSTER William
03-Jun-2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks) Female 17 U16 7 FIFE Eve
03-Jun-2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks) Female 20 U21 2 CURTIS Grace
03-Jun-2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks) Female 36 U14 17 LAWS Grace
03-Jun-2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks) Male 54 U16 17 FORSTER William
03-Jun-2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks) Female U16 CONDREN Mia
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Male 31 U16 10 FORSTER William
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Male 41 U16 12 VAN BREUGEL Remy
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Male 29 U16 9 VAN BREUGEL Remy
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Male 30 U16 10 FORSTER William
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) U10 and U12 7 Male U12 Boys 5 HAGGERTY Hugo
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) U10 and U12 13 Male U12 Boys 8 COLLING Joshua
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) U10 and U12 14 Male U12 Boys 9 COLLING Alexander
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 21 U16 5 VAN BREUGEL Remy
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) U10 and U12 24 Male U12 Boys 13 CURTIS Gabriel
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Female 24 U21 7 CURTIS Grace
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) U10 and U12 34 Male U12 Boys 14 CONDREN Finn
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) U10 and U12 35 Female U10 Girls 3 FORSTER Annabel
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 38 U16 13 FORSTER William
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Female 43 U14 9 LAWS Grace
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Female 45 U14 10 SKINNER Isobel
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 49 U14 8 SHEPHARD Jack
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Female 52 U14 13 SKINNER Hannah
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Female MAS CONDREN Samantha
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Female U16 CONDREN Mia
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) CN Series 7 Ravens Ski Club
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) U10 and U12 8 Male U12 4 HAGGERTY Hugo
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 20 U16 4 VAN BREUGEL Remy
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) U10 and U12 21 Male U12 11 CURTIS Gabriel
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) U10 and U12 29 Male U12 13 CONDREN Finn
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) U10 and U12 30 Female U10 2 FORSTER Annabel
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Female 34 U21 9 CURTIS Grace
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Female 38 U14 6 SKINNER Hannah
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 41 U16 9 FORSTER William
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Female 46 U14 10 LAWS Grace
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Female 47 U16 16 CONDREN Mia
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Female 53 U16 21 FIFE Eve
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 58 U14 10 SHEPHARD Jack
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Female 62 MAS 2 CONDREN Samantha
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Female 65 U14 15 SKINNER Isobel
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) CN Series 5 Ravens Ski Club
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) U10 and U12 17 Male U12 Boys 8 CONDREN Finn
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Male 19 U16 6 FORSTER William
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Female 21 U14 4 SKINNER Hannah
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Female 23 U16 14 CONDREN Mia
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Female 24 U14 5 LAWS Grace
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Female 26 U16 15 FIFE Eve
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Female 28 U14 7 SKINNER Isobel
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Male 30 U16 10 GLEN Oliver
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Male 32 U14 6 SHEPHARD Jack
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Male U16 VAN BREUGEL Remy
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Male U16 EVANS Joseph
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National CN Series 4 Ravens Ski Club
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Male 14 U16 2 VAN BREUGEL Remy
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National U10 and U12 16 Male U12 Boys 8 CURTIS Gabriel
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Female 25 U21 4 CURTIS Grace
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National U10 and U12 25 Male U12 Boys 12 CONDREN Finn
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Male 27 U16 7 FORSTER William
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Female 30 U14 6 SKINNER Hannah
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Female 33 U16 15 CONDREN Mia
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Female 34 U16 16 FIFE Eve
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Female 35 U14 8 LAWS Grace
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Male 36 U16 10 EVANS Joseph
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Female 39 U14 9 SKINNER Isobel
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Male 43 U14 10 SHEPHARD Jack
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) U10 and U12 1 Male U12 Boys 1 COLLING Joshua
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) CN Series 1 Ravens Ski Club
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) U10 and U12 2 Male U12 Boys 2 GLAISTER Samuel
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Female 2 U18 2 JACKSON Lois
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Male 3 U21 3 FARREN Rory
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Male 4 U16 1 VAN BREUGEL Remy
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) U10 and U12 5 Male U12 Boys 4 HAGGERTY Hugo
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) U10 and U12 7 Male U12 Boys 6 COLLING Alexander
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Male 8 MAS 2 JACKSON Ian
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Male 11 U18 3 JONES Curtis
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) U10 and U12 11 Male U10 Boys 1 ELLISON Izaac
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Male 13 U18 5 GRAY James
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) U10 and U12 13 Male U12 Boys 9 CURTIS Gabriel
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Female 13 U21 2 CURTIS Grace
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Male 14 U16 2 FORSTER William
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) U10 and U12 14 Female U12 Girls 4 JONES Olivia
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) U10 and U12 15 Female U12 Girls 5 MCLAUGHLIN Harriet
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Female 16 U14 3 SKINNER Hannah
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Male 16 U14 2 NICHOLLS Ben
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) U10 and U12 18 Male U10 Boys 2 FOOT Oscar
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Female 19 U16 9 WILSON Amy
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Female 20 U16 10 CONDREN Mia
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) U10 and U12 20 Female U12 Girls 8 SCOULAR Harriet
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) U10 and U12 21 Male U12 Boys 11 CONDREN Finn
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) U10 and U12 22 Female U10 Girls 1 FORSTER Annabel
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Female 22 U16 11 FIFE Eve
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Male 22 U16 4 EVANS Joseph
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) U10 and U12 23 Female U10 Girls 2 HAGGERTY Theadora
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Male 23 U14 5 SHEPHARD Jack
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) U10 and U12 24 Male U10 Boys 3 LYNCH Thomas
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Male 25 U21 6 JONES Brandon
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Female 25 U14 7 LAWS Grace
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Female 27 U14 8 SKINNER Isobel
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Female 28 MAS 1 CONDREN Samantha
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Male U16 GLEN Ollie
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) U10 and U12 1 Male U12 Boys 1 HAGGERTY Hugo
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Female 2 U18 2 JACKSON Lois
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) U10 and U12 2 Male U12 Boys 2 GLAISTER Samuel
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) CN Series 3 Ravens Ski Club
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Male 7 MAS 2 JACKSON Ian
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) U10 and U12 7 Male U12 Boys 5 COLLING Joshua
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) U10 and U12 8 Male U12 Boys 6 COLLING Alexander
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Male 8 U16 1 VAN BREUGEL Remy
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Male 9 U18 3 JONES Curtis
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Male 10 U16 2 SCOTT Benjamin
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Female 12 U21 2 CURTIS Grace
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) U10 and U12 12 Male U12 Boys 9 CURTIS Gabriel
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Male 12 U21 4 JONES Brandon
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Male 14 U18 5 GRAY James
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) U10 and U12 14 Male U10 Boys 1 ELLISON Izaac
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Male 16 U16 3 FORSTER William
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) U10 and U12 16 Female U12 Girls 5 JONES Olivia
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Female 17 U14 3 SKINNER Hannah
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) U10 and U12 17 Female U12 Girls 6 MCLAUGHLIN Harriet
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Female 18 U21 3 COLE Mia
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) U10 and U12 19 Male U10 Boys 2 FOOT Oscar
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Male 20 U14 1 NICHOLLS Ben
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) U10 and U12 21 Female U12 Girls 9 CUTHBERT Eva
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Female 21 U16 10 FIFE Eve
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) U10 and U12 22 Female U12 Girls 10 CUTHBERT Isla
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Female 23 U18 4 BUSHELL Isabel
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Female 24 U14 5 LAWS Grace
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Female 25 U14 6 SKINNER Isobel
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Male 25 U16 6 EVANS Joseph
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) U10 and U12 25 Male U12 Boys 13 CONDREN Finn
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) U10 and U12 26 Male U10 Boys 3 LYNCH Thomas
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Male 27 MAS 5 SCOTT David
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Female 27 U18 5 SPEAKMAN Hannah
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) U10 and U12 27 Female U10 Girls 1 FORSTER Annabel
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Male 28 U14 5 SHEPHARD Jack
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Female 30 MAS 1 CONDREN Samantha
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Female 31 U16 13 EWBANK Sophie
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Male 32 U16 8 MITCHELL Cameron
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Female 32 SEN 2 HARTFORD Sarah
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Female U16 CONDREN Mia
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Male U16 GLEN Ollie
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Male U16 SPEAKMAN Alexander
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) U10 and U12 Female U12 Girls SCOULAR Harriet
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Male U21 FARREN Rory
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Male U18 WEBSTER Benjamin
Date Slope Event Format Rank Category Representing Time
Name Rank
21 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) (CN Series) 3 RAV 105.18
22 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) (CN Series) 1 RAV 106.17
28 April 2018 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 4 RAV 124.68
29 April 2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) (CN Series) 5 RAV 138.39
05 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) (CN Series) 7 RAV 105.82
17 June 2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) RAV DNF
23 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) RAV DNF
07 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) RAV DNF

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
17 May 2008 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 9.00
21 June 2008 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
19 April 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 3.00
02 May 2009 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 12.00
16 May 2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 5.00
06 June 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 2.00
20 June 2009 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
03 May 2014 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 16.00
07 June 2014 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) (CN Series) 20.00
30 September 2014 2014 Rankings 36.00 (9)
14 May 2016 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) (CN Series) 20.00
03 July 2016 2016 Rankings 20.00 (13)
29 April 2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 12.00
27 May 2017 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
04 June 2017 Castleford Club National (Lions Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
15 July 2017 2017 Rankings 48.00 (10)
21 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) (CN Series) 16.00
22 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) (CN Series) 25.00
28 April 2018 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 14.00
29 April 2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) (CN Series) 12.00
05 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) (CN Series) 9.00
03 August 2018 2018 Rankings 76.00 (6)