Sunderland Ski Centre: Club National (Ravens CN) (21 April 2018)

Date21 April 2018
SlopeSunderland Ski Centre
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 15.37 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 10.00
1 56 1 U18 VALE Lauren ASR 12.6312.5912.5525.1410.00
2 61 2 U18 JACKSON Lois RAV 13.3113.0612.8825.9432.91
3 55 1 SEN DAVIES Jenny ASR 13.3913.3713.2126.5851.24
4 53 1 U21 GATTY Victoria PND 14.0013.7213.7427.4676.44
5 64 1 U16 MCKEY Holly GSR 14.1813.7813.9727.7584.75
6 60 2 U16 CHAPMAN Chloe TSC 14.1213.8514.0327.8888.47
7 58 3 U16 EAVES Eleanor PND 14.2614.0913.8427.9389.90
8 65 1 U14 STOKOE Amy TSC 14.4214.1014.0228.1295.35
9 52 4 U16 TRUST Emma ASR 14.4114.2214.0828.30100.50
10 59 5 U16 HESELTON Rebecca SRR 15.2415.1414.4629.60137.73
11 62 6 U16 LEWIS Seren CAR 15.2414.9314.7429.67139.74
12 72 2 U21 CURTIS Grace RAV 15.0814.8514.8329.68140.02
13 51 7 U16 MERRITT Sadie PND 15.18DNF14.8730.05150.62
14 63 3 U18 JESSOP Eleanor PND 15.7115.4715.3130.78171.53
15 66 8 U16 CULSHAW Eleanor PND 16.0116.1815.1931.20183.56
16 54 2 U14 SPENCE Madison ATC 16.3816.1315.4831.61195.30
17 77 3 U14 SKINNER Hannah RAV 15.9715.9315.8331.76199.59
18 85 3 U21 COLE Mia RAV 16.2415.9116.0031.91203.89
19 80 9 U16 WILSON Amy 16.11DNF15.8331.94204.75
20 75 4 U21 BOWMAN Rachel TSC 16.6116.5816.7033.28243.13
21 73 10 U16 FIFE Eve RAV 17.0516.9116.8433.75256.59
22 68 4 U14 ALLEN Amelia SCI 17.5717.7016.6834.25270.91
23 69 4 U18 BUSHELL Isabel RAV 17.6217.8017.5535.17297.26
24 83 5 U14 LAWS Grace RAV 18.1017.6817.5935.27300.12
25 70 6 U14 SKINNER Isobel RAV 18.2118.1217.9536.07323.03
26 74 11 U16 PUGH Issabelle SSP 19.0818.5718.1236.69340.79
27 84 5 U18 SPEAKMAN Hannah RAV 18.7718.1418.6736.81344.22
28 78 12 U16 FORREST Hannah TSC DSQ18.6318.5137.14353.68
29 76 7 U14 FORREST Libby TSC 18.9319.0818.5137.44362.27
30 82 1 MAS CONDREN Samantha RAV 19.8519.1119.4238.53393.48
31 71 13 U16 EWBANK Sophie RAV 21.3121.2220.9542.17497.73
32 79 2 SEN HARTFORD Sarah RAV 25.0324.7724.5949.36703.65
57 U14 HOLMES Charlotte PND 13.3313.22DNFDNF
67 U16 DOYLE Katelyn PND DNSDNSDNS
81 U16 CONDREN Mia RAV 16.1716.17DNFDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 15.37
1 11 1 U18 HOLMES Robert PND 11.9811.7611.7623.5215.37
2 4 1 U21 SPEED Craig ASR 12.3912.0212.0724.0932.82
3 9 2 U21 WITTS Callum PND 12.17DNF12.2724.4443.53
4 5 3 U21 AUSTIN William PND 12.8012.6912.5725.2668.64
5 10 1 MAS ROYLE Christopher SRR 13.2713.0612.8725.9389.15
6 6 2 U18 FENELEY Jack PND DNF13.0613.0526.1194.66
7 7 2 MAS JACKSON Ian RAV 13.6413.1413.0026.1495.57
8 12 1 U16 VAN BREUGEL Remy RAV 13.2713.2013.1126.31100.78
9 18 3 U18 JONES Curtis RAV 13.5913.4213.3726.79115.47
10 13 2 U16 SCOTT Benjamin RAV 13.4813.7813.5327.01122.21
11 8 4 U18 BRADWELL Ciaran SRR 13.8613.9013.2827.14126.19
12 17 4 U21 JONES Brandon RAV 13.9413.8713.8927.76145.17
13 1 5 U21 TRUST Alex ASR 14.0713.8313.9927.82147.00
14 16 5 U18 GRAY James RAV 14.3914.1013.9728.07154.66
15 22 6 U18 WHITFIELD Joel SRR 14.1514.2614.2928.44165.98
16 2 3 U16 FORSTER William RAV 14.4714.0414.4728.51168.13
17 15 4 U16 BERESFORD Luke PND 14.6914.5714.3328.90180.06
18 20 3 MAS GREENSMITH Andrew PND 15.3114.9214.6829.60201.49
19 30 5 U16 JOGI Arya PND 15.5314.8614.7629.62202.10
20 39 1 U14 NICHOLLS Ben RAV 14.7514.9414.8829.63202.41
21 21 2 U14 HODGE Ryrie 15.2815.1514.6829.83208.53
22 23 3 U14 BROWN Adam SCI 15.6715.6115.2130.82238.84
23 19 6 U21 CORR David PND 15.5615.3615.4930.85239.76
24 24 4 MAS HASELGROVE Stuart OVL 15.7115.5315.4330.96243.13
25 25 6 U16 EVANS Joseph RAV 15.3315.2015.8131.01244.66
26 29 4 U14 MCKEY Lewis GSR 15.8816.0115.3931.27252.61
27 35 5 MAS SCOTT David RAV 15.9115.9315.8031.71266.08
28 28 5 U14 SHEPHARD Jack RAV 18.0419.0317.7235.76390.06
29 3 7 U16 GREENSMITH Thomas PND DNF22.1614.4536.61416.08
30 26 6 MAS BREUGEL Hans TSC 19.2419.0218.9637.98458.02
31 31 6 U14 WASTLING Benjamin SHK 19.5219.8519.3838.90486.19
32 40 8 U16 MITCHELL Cameron RAV 21.7321.2520.6941.94579.25
33 27 7 U14 STOKES Joshua TSC 21.9621.6521.3643.01612.00
34 32 7 MAS HUNT David TSC 23.1021.7621.6243.38623.33
14 U21 FARREN Rory RAV DNSDNSDNS
33 U14 WARD-BOPP James SCI 19.7418.88DSQDNF
34 U18 CORLETT Aaron SHK DNFDSQDNF
36 U16 GLEN Ollie RAV 14.7414.70DNFDNF
37 U18 WEBSTER Benjamin RAV DNF16.46DSQDNF
38 U16 SPEAKMAN Alexander RAV 15.6515.23DNFDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Pendle Ski Club PND 101.1525.00
2 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 104.1120.00
3 Ravens Ski Club RAV 105.1816.00
4 Ski Rossendale Race Club SRR 111.1114.00
5 Tigers Ski Development Ski Club TSC 118.9112.00
Ski Club of Ireland
SCI DNF
Cardiff Ski Club
CAR DNF
Sharks Ski Club
SHK DNF
Glasgow Ski Racing
GSR DNF
Oval Ski Club
OVL DNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall Time
1 103 1 Male U12 Boys HAGGERTY Hugo RAV 14.9814.4714.4314.43
2 100 2 Male U12 Boys GLAISTER Samuel RAV 14.9214.7714.5814.58
3 125 1 Female U12 Girls LEWIS Ffion CAR 14.9214.7214.8514.72
4 91 3 Male U12 Boys HODGE Brodie 15.2615.0514.7914.79
5 106 4 Male U12 Boys SADDLER Oscar SSC 15.3115.3314.8114.81
6 126 2 Female U12 Girls LLOYD Erin PND 15.1314.8514.8814.85
7 96 5 Male U12 Boys COLLING Joshua RAV 15.3214.9232.6114.92
8 94 6 Male U12 Boys COLLING Alexander RAV DNF15.3715.0115.01
9 107 7 Male U12 Boys ROYLE Finlay SRR 15.0715.0815.0515.05
10 105 8 Male U12 Boys SHARPLES Benjamin PND 15.4615.3815.1215.12
11 122 3 Female U12 Girls GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella SRR 15.56DSQ15.6415.56
12 93 9 Male U12 Boys CURTIS Gabriel RAV 16.8516.9216.1616.16
13 99 10 Male U12 Boys HASELGROVE Tomas OVL 17.0616.4016.4716.40
14 95 1 Male U10 Boys ELLISON Izaac RAV DSQDNF16.4416.44
15 123 4 Female U12 Girls HESELTON Amelie SRR 31.7016.6116.5816.58
16 124 5 Female U12 Girls JONES Olivia RAV 18.2218.0117.8717.87
17 128 6 Female U12 Girls MCLAUGHLIN Harriet RAV 18.7818.4818.2218.22
18 117 7 Female U12 Girls ANDERSON Lauren LSR 18.4519.2718.9618.45
19 102 2 Male U10 Boys FOOT Oscar RAV 18.7518.5418.8918.54
20 116 8 Female U12 Girls ANDERSON Keira LSR DSQDNF18.6218.62
21 118 9 Female U12 Girls CUTHBERT Eva RAV 19.8919.5818.8418.84
22 119 10 Female U12 Girls CUTHBERT Isla RAV 19.1419.30DSQ19.14
23 97 11 Male U12 Boys WASTLING George SHK 19.4719.2719.5419.27
24 101 12 Male U12 Boys WARD-BOPP Ben SCI 19.8519.8319.3119.31
25 104 13 Male U12 Boys CONDREN Finn RAV 21.1420.4320.4420.43
26 98 3 Male U10 Boys LYNCH Thomas RAV DSQ21.21DSQ21.21
27 121 1 Female U10 Girls FORSTER Annabel RAV DSQ23.8223.2823.28
92 Male U12 Boys ALLEN Oscar SCI DNSDNSDNSDNS
120 Female U12 Girls DOYLE Lauren PND DNSDNSDNSDNS
127 Female U12 Girls SCOULAR Harriet RAV DNSDNSDNSDNS