Lothian Ski Racing

AbbreviationLSR
Affiliated toSnowsport Scotland
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
23-Jun-2019 Castleford GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE)) Male 9 U16 1 BAGGALEY Fraser
23-Jun-2019 Castleford GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE)) Male 11 U16 3 HODGE Ryrie
23-Jun-2019 Castleford GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE)) U10 and U12 20 Male U10 Boys 4 MENZIES Craig
23-Jun-2019 Castleford GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE)) Male 25 U14 6 MENZIES Ian
23-Jun-2019 Castleford GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE)) Male 33 U14 9 HODGE Brodie
22-Jun-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition Club National & U10/U12's) Male 3 U16 1 BAGGALEY Fraser
22-Jun-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 11 Male U10 4 MENZIES Craig
22-Jun-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition Club National & U10/U12's) Male 15 U14 2 MENZIES Ian
22-Jun-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Lothian Ski Racing
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 6 U21 3 HAY Adam
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 7 U18 3 HUNTER Fraser
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Female 8 U16 3 HAY Ailsa
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 11 U16 1 BAGGALEY Fraser
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 13 U16 2 HODGE Ryrie
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Female 18 U14 4 DONALD Mia
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 23 Male U10 6 HEBDEN Callum
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 24 Male U12 11 MCFARLANE Innes
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 27 U16 11 HORN Frederick
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Female 29 U14 9 ANDERSON Keira
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 29 Male U12 12 FARISH Alex
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Female 34 U14 13 ANDERSON Lauren
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 43 MAS 2 MCFARLANE Colin
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 49 U14 15 OLIPHANT Ruaraidh
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 59 U14 19 HODGE Brodie
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male U16 WATSON Murdo
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Male 6 U21 2 HAY Adam
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Male 7 U18 4 HUNTER Fraser
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Female 8 U16 3 HAY Ailsa
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Male 10 U16 1 HODGE Ryrie
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Male 12 U16 2 BAGGALEY Fraser
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Male 24 U16 11 LEITCH Daniel
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) U10 and U12 24 Male U10 5 MENZIES Craig
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Male 25 U16 12 HORN Frederick
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Male 26 U16 13 WATSON Murdo
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Female 30 U14 8 DONALD Mia
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) U10 and U12 31 Male U10 6 HEBDEN Callum
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Male 34 U14 3 MENZIES Ian
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Female 37 U14 12 ANDERSON Keira
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Female 38 U14 13 ANDERSON Lauren
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Male 40 U14 7 HODGE Brodie
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Male 41 U16 18 SEATON Ruaridh
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Male 50 U14 15 OLIPHANT Ruaraidh
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male 1 U18 1 GRIEVE Joe
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Female 1 U16 1 HAY Ailsa
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male 2 U21 1 DALZIEL William
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Female 2 U14 1 ANDERSON Sophie
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 3 Male U12 2 FERGUSON Louis
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Female 3 U16 2 SPENCE Madison
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male 3 U16 1 WATSON Murdo
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male 4 U18 2 HUNTER Fraser
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male 6 U16 2 LEITCH Daniel
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 7 Male U12 4 ANDERSON Luca
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male 7 U16 3 HORN Frederick
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 8 Female U12 3 DEMPSTER Emilia
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 10 Female U12 4 BAXTER Brooke
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Female 11 U21 1 SKINNER Eilidh
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male 12 U16 6 SEATON Ruaridh
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Female 13 U18 4 BLAIK Rachel
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male 13 U14 2 SADDLER Oscar
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male 15 U14 4 BLYTH Max
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 19 Male U12 10 SPENCE Miller
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Female 19 U18 6 CAMERON Kayleigh
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Female 20 U14 6 ANDERSON Keira
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male 20 MAS 2 SKINNER Neal
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Female 21 U14 7 RALPH Amber
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male 21 U16 8 DALZIEL Tom
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 22 Male U12 11 SIEVEWRIGHT Ben
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male 22 U14 7 OLIPHANT Ruaraidh
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Female 25 U14 11 THOMPSON Jemima
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Female 26 U14 12 PARK Sophie
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 26 Female U12 9 BALLANTYNE Heather
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Female 27 U14 13 CATTO Ella
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 27 Male U12 13 LUCAD Finlay
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male 27 U16 9 LAWLOR Joseph
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Female 28 U16 8 PEARCE-MENZIES Isla
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Female 29 U16 9 STEVENS Hannah
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male 29 U14 11 CAMPBELL Jamie
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 30 Male U10 5 MENZIES Craig
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Female 30 U16 10 CAMERON Emma
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 31 Male U10 6 RAE Thomas
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male 31 MAS 3 MCFARLANE Colin
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 34 Male U12 14 MACLEAN calum
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male 35 U14 15 ROBERTSON Jake
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 38 Female U12 14 ANGUS Isabella
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 41 Female U12 15 STEVENSON Sophie
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 42 Male U10 8 BLYTH Oly
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 43 Female U12 16 LEITCH Amelia
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 44 Female U12 17 MITCHELL Jasmine
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 46 Male U10 10 STEVENSON Ollie
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 46 Male U12 17 MCFARLANE Innes
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 48 Female U12 18 PATERSON Freya
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 49 Male U12 18 FARISH Alex
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 50 Female U12 19 SPENCE Paige
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 52 Male U12 19 BAYNES Malachy
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 54 Female U12 20 ARNOTT Lucy
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 55 Female U12 21 GLENDINNING Louise
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 56 Male U10 11 CAMPBELL William
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 57 Male U10 12 HEBDEN Callum
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 58 Female U12 22 GILLESPIE Gabi
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 61 Male U10 14 HOLLIMAN Brodie
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 63 Female U10 5 COWLEY Isabel
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 66 Male U12 23 FITZGERALD Aidan
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 67 Male U8 1 FARISH Finlay
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 69 Female U10 7 MUYO DE BONROSTRO Julia
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 70 Male U12 24 BURNS Kieran
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 72 Male U12 25 CATTO Christopher
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 74 Male U12 26 CAMERON James
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 75 Male U12 27 GILLIES Calum
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 77 Male U12 28 CATTO Archie
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 80 Male U8 2 MORRISON Cillean
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 81 Male U12 29 SIMPSON Archie
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 84 Female U10 9 MACLEAN Kirsty
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 85 Female U10 10 GILLESPIE Madison
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 87 Female U12 26 FORREST Jasmine
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 88 Female U10 11 THOMPSON Daisy
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 89 Female U8 4 SIEVEWRIGHT Olivia
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male U14 ROBINSON Matthew
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male U14 JOHNSTON Ewan
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male U14 SCHMOLL Tom
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male MAS MACKENZIE Donald
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male U14 FITZGERALD Matthew
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male U14 MENZIES Ian
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male U21 HAY Adam
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male U14 CANE Callum
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male U16 HODGE Ryrie
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male U18 STEVENS Harry
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male U14 HODGE Brodie
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male U18 ARNOTT Jack
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male U16 DEMPSTER Arran
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male U14 BAXTER Kerr
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male U14 BAYNES Ollie
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Female U14 BALLANTYNE Iona
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Female U14 DONALD Mia
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male U16 HAMPSON-BAHIA Kian
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Female U18 MCCALLUM Kirsty
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 Male U10 LUCAS Bailey
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 Female U10 MCBEAN Ava
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 Female U10 FITZGERALD Molly
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 Male U10 ROBERTSON Dan
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male 2 U18 2 GRIEVE Joe
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male 3 U16 1 WATSON Murdo
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male 4 U21 1 HAY Adam
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Female 4 U16 1 HAY Ailsa
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) U10 and U12 5 Female U12 3 DEMPSTER Emilia
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Female 5 U16 2 SPENCE Madison
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male 7 U16 2 HORN Frederick
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Female 8 U14 2 DOW Christina
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) U10 and U12 9 Male U12 2 LUCAS Finlay
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male 9 U16 4 LEITCH Daniel
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male 11 U16 6 HODGE Ryrie
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) U10 and U12 13 Male U10 3 MENZIES Craig
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male 14 U14 2 MENZIES Ian
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Female 15 U21 2 SKINNER Eilidh
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male 16 U16 9 SEATON Ruaridh
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Female 16 U14 5 BALLANTYNE Iona
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male 17 U16 10 DEMPSTER Arran
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) U10 and U12 18 Female U12 8 BALLANTYNE Heather
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male 19 U14 4 HODGE Brodie
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) U10 and U12 19 Female U12 9 LEITCH Amelia
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Female 19 U14 6 DONALD Mia
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male 20 U14 5 SADDLER Oscar
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Female 23 U16 7 PEARCE-MENZIES Isla
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) U10 and U12 23 Female U12 11 MITCHELL Jasmine
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) U10 and U12 24 Male U10 6 HEBDEN Callum
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) U10 and U12 25 Female U12 12 ARNOTT Lucy
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Female 26 U14 11 THOMPSON Jemima
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male 26 U14 8 BLYTH Max
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) U10 and U12 31 Male U12 7 BURNS Kieran
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male 38 U14 16 CAMPBELL Jamie
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Female U14 ANDERSON Keira
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male U16 LAWLOR Joseph
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) U10 and U12 Male U12 DOW Nicholas
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) U10 and U12 Female U12 ANGUS Isabella
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) U10 and U12 Male U10 BLYTH Oly
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) U10 and U12 Female U12 PATERSON freya
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Female 14 U16 6 HAY Ailsa
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Male 27 U16 12 HORN Frederick
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Male 29 U16 13 HODGE Ryrie
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Male 40 U14 6 MENZIES Ian
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Male 41 U14 7 HODGE Brodie
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Male 46 U16 18 SEATON Ruaridh
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Male 53 U14 15 OLIPHANT Ruaraidh
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Male U16 BAGGALEY Fraser
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Female U14 DONALD Mia
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Male 13 U16 2 HODGE Ryrie
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Female 14 U16 7 HAY Ailsa
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Male 34 U14 4 MENZIES Ian
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Male 37 U16 13 SEATON Ruaridh
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Male 41 U14 6 BAXTER Kerr
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Male 48 U14 11 HODGE Brodie
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Male 54 U14 16 OLIPHANT Ruaraidh
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Female U14 DONALD Mia
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Male U16 BAGGALEY Fraser
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Male U16 HORN Frederick
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Male 19 U16 4 BAGGALEY Fraser
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Male 22 U16 5 HORN Frederick
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Male 26 U16 9 HODGE Ryrie
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Female 30 U14 11 ANDERSON Keira
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Female 32 U14 13 ANDERSON Lauren
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Male 35 U14 5 SADDLER Oscar
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Male 39 U14 7 HODGE Brodie
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 6 Lothian Ski Racing
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 27 U16 5 BAGGALEY Fraser
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Female 33 U14 10 ANDERSON Lauren
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 38 U16 10 HODGE Ryrie
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 44 U14 6 HODGE Brodie
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Female U14 ANDERSON Keira
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male U16 HORN Frederick
28-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 4 Lothian Ski Racing
28-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 5 U16 1 WATSON Murdo
28-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 7 U16 2 BAGGALEY Fraser
28-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 10 Female U12 4 ANGUS Isabella
28-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 11 U16 4 HORN Frederick
28-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 12 U16 5 HODGE Ryrie
28-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) Female 16 U16 8 SPENCE Madison
28-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 18 U16 7 SEATON Ruaridh
28-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) Female 23 U14 5 DONALD Mia
28-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 24 U14 8 HODGE Brodie
28-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) Female 27 U14 9 ANDERSON Lauren
28-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 29 U14 11 SADDLER Oscar
28-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) Female 30 U14 12 ANDERSON Keira
28-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) Female 32 U14 14 PARK Sophie
27-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 5 Lothian Ski Racing
27-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) Male 7 U16 1 WATSON Murdo
27-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) Male 13 U16 3 BAGGALEY Fraser
27-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) Male 16 U16 4 HODGE Ryrie
27-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 16 Male U12 10 SIEVEWRIGHT Ben
27-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) Male 17 U16 5 HORN Frederick
27-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) Female 19 U16 9 SPENCE Madison
27-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 19 Female U12 5 ANGUS Isabella
27-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) Female 24 U14 5 DONALD Mia
27-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) Female 27 U14 8 ANDERSON Lauren
27-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) Male 28 U16 10 SEATON Ruaridh
27-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) Female 28 U14 9 ANDERSON Keira
27-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) Male 31 U14 7 SADDLER Oscar
27-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) Female 33 U14 14 PARK Sophie
27-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) Male 34 U14 8 HODGE Brodie
Date Slope Event Format Rank Category Representing Time
Name Rank
27 April 2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 5 LSR 117.71
28 April 2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 4 LSR 110.94
04 May 2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 6 LSR 132.21
22 June 2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) LSR DNF

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
27 April 2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 12.00
28 April 2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 14.00
04 May 2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 10.00
17 July 2019 2019 Rankings 36.00 (13)