Sunderland Ski Centre: Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) (28 April 2019)

Date28 April 2019
SlopeSunderland Ski Centre
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female 29.36 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 20.98 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 29.36
1 50 1 U21 VALE Lauren ASR 12.9312.5712.7425.3129.36
2 63 2 U21 JACKSON Lois RTR 13.1612.9812.8625.8444.65
3 61 1 U16 HOLMES Charlotte PND 13.6513.1813.2726.4562.24
4 51 1 U18 CHAPMAN Chloe RTR 13.5813.1813.3626.5464.84
5 64 2 U18 EAVES Eleanor PND 13.9813.5513.2226.7771.47
6 81 2 U16 STOKOE Amy RTR 14.0013.6313.7727.4089.64
7 59 3 U18 WILSON Amy RTR 14.1213.8113.9427.7599.74
8 54 4 U18 O'BRIEN Olivia 14.5014.1013.9028.00106.95
9 60 1 U14 SKINNER Hannah RTR 14.8114.1914.3928.58123.67
10 62 3 U16 MERRITT Sadie PND 14.8914.4614.1628.62124.83
11 70 4 U16 HOLT Josie ASR 15.5114.7114.3729.08138.10
12 58 5 U16 LAWS Grace RTR 15.3514.8814.2229.10138.67
13 57 5 U18 QUINN-JONES Charley PND 15.4114.7614.3929.15140.11
14 66 6 U16 FIFE Eve RTR DSQ14.9314.6229.55151.65
15 56 7 U16 ALLEN Amelia SCI 15.7014.8414.7329.57152.23
16 53 8 U16 SPENCE Madison LSR 15.7515.2815.0030.28172.71
17 78 2 U14 LLOYD Erin PND 16.1615.1415.1730.31173.57
18 84 3 U14 GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella SRR DNF15.5115.0830.59181.65
19 79 4 U14 TERRY Sydney PND 16.0815.3215.4330.75186.26
20 67 9 U16 SKINNER Isobel RTR 16.0815.7615.2931.05194.92
21 52 10 U16 DOYLE Katelyn PND 15.8215.5015.5831.08195.78
22 68 3 U21 BOWMAN Rachel RTR 16.2215.9016.0031.90219.43
23 69 5 U14 DONALD Mia LSR 16.4616.3215.9832.30230.97
24 75 6 U14 DOYLE Lauren PND 17.3816.7216.2232.94249.43
25 80 7 U14 HESELTON Amelie SRR 17.0116.6516.5833.23257.79
26 86 8 U14 MORRISON Ellie GSR 16.9316.7716.6033.37261.83
27 83 9 U14 ANDERSON Lauren LSR 17.3916.7516.6933.44263.85
28 72 10 U14 FORREST Libby RTR 17.6817.0116.6133.62269.04
29 71 11 U14 PUGH Issabelle SRR 17.7816.7617.0533.81274.52
30 77 12 U14 ANDERSON Keira LSR 17.7117.2017.4834.68299.61
31 82 13 U14 HOLT Ellie ASR 18.2917.9217.6235.54324.42
32 73 14 U14 PARK Sophie LSR 19.7419.7519.2538.99423.92
33 76 11 U16 HARVEY Ella Molly RTR 20.5920.3219.5839.90450.17
34 74 1 SEN HARTFORD Sarah RTR 24.2422.5622.5045.06599.00
55 U16 AINSWORTH Isabel DNSDNSDNS
65 U16 CONDREN Mia RTR DNSDNSDNS
85 U16 RILEY Emily DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 20.98
1 13 1 U18 HOLMES Robert PND 12.3512.0211.7523.7720.98
2 15 1 SEN WITTS Callum PND 12.8012.3312.1124.4441.56
3 11 2 U18 TUBBS Charlie ASR 12.8112.5312.5425.0760.90
4 1 3 U18 VAN BREUGEL Remy RTR 13.1912.8312.8125.6478.41
5 5 1 U16 WATSON Murdo LSR 13.4013.4813.1126.51105.13
6 7 4 U18 WHITFIELD Joel SRR 13.8613.4513.2826.73111.88
7 12 2 U16 BAGGALEY Fraser LSR 14.0413.5513.2226.77113.11
8 4 3 U16 FORSTER William RTR 13.8913.5813.5427.12123.86
9 8 1 U21 TRUST Alex ASR 13.6613.6113.5327.14124.48
10 2 1 U14 MCKEY Lewis GSR 13.7513.7513.5027.25127.85
11 6 4 U16 HORN Frederick LSR 14.0313.7313.6527.38131.85
12 14 5 U16 HODGE Ryrie LSR 14.3113.7913.6527.44133.69
13 20 2 U14 SHEPHARD Jack RTR DSQ14.2913.9628.25158.57
14 22 5 U18 GLEN Oliver RTR 14.7114.3514.1528.50166.24
15 9 6 U18 AINSWORTH Alex 14.55DNF14.0828.63170.24
15 26 3 U14 NICHOLLS Ben RTR 14.5714.4814.1528.63170.24
17 17 6 U16 BROWN Adam SCI 14.8514.5414.1928.73173.31
18 16 7 U16 SEATON Ruaridh LSR 14.8214.5414.2528.79175.15
19 24 4 U14 SHARPLES Benjamin PND 14.8714.8714.3429.21188.05
20 30 5 U14 COLLING Joshua RTR 14.8114.6914.5829.27189.89
21 23 6 U14 WARD-BOPP James SCI 14.9014.9014.7029.60200.03
22 33 7 U14 COLLING Alexander RTR 15.4215.1214.8629.98211.70
23 25 1 MAS APPLEBY Scott RTR 15.7415.2915.0730.36223.37
24 27 8 U14 HODGE Brodie LSR 15.3815.3915.1030.48227.05
25 32 9 U14 ALLEN Oscar SCI 16.1015.6215.4931.11246.40
26 31 10 U14 HAGGERTY Hugo RTR 15.4115.3315.9731.30252.23
27 29 8 U16 CLARKE Daniel SCI 15.6317.1016.7032.33283.87
28 19 2 SEN CORR David PND 16.1215.3933.6048.99795.51
29 28 11 U14 SADDLER Oscar LSR 14.29DSQ50.5764.861282.89
3 U18 FENELEY Jack PND 12.5612.54DNFDNF
10 SEN WITTS Kaigan PND DNSDNSDNS
18 U16 AINSWORTH Richard 14.2713.76DSQDNF
21 U16 EVANS Joseph RTR 15.2914.73DNFDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Pendle Ski Club PND 101.4325.00
2 RTR RTR 105.1420.00
3 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 106.6016.00
4 Lothian Ski Racing LSR 110.9414.00
5 Ski Club of Ireland SCI 119.0112.00
6 Ski Rossendale Race Club SRR 124.3610.00
Glasgow Ski Racing
GSR DNF
Ravens Ski Club
RAV DNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall Time
1 103 1 Male U12 ELLISON Izaac RTR 13.7514.0614.0413.75
2 106 2 Male U12 GLAISTER Samuel RTR 14.8114.5914.2814.28
3 109 1 Female U12 SCOULAR Harriet RTR 14.7515.0614.5014.50
4 105 3 Male U12 SPEED John RTR 15.0114.7414.7714.74
5 115 2 Female U12 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay ASR 15.4814.8814.8114.81
6 104 1 Male U10 MORRISON Lorcan GSR 15.4515.2015.6815.20
7 108 4 Male U12 FOOT Oscar RTR 16.3816.1815.3815.38
8 100 5 Male U12 WARD-BOPP Ben SCI 15.8315.6815.4415.44
9 113 3 Female U12 MCLAUGHLIN Harriet RTR 15.9115.8915.5715.57
10 110 4 Female U12 ANGUS Isabella LSR 17.2916.9316.8916.89
11 112 1 Female U10 FIFE Mae RTR 18.2217.7018.2117.70
12 107 2 Male U10 RAE Thomas 18.1318.0618.6318.06
13 114 5 Female U12 FORSTER Annabel RTR 20.2919.1018.7218.72
14 111 2 Female U10 EMERSON Ashley RTR 19.1019.1018.8418.84
15 102 3 Male U10 FOOT Samuel RTR 19.9219.1919.1619.16
16 101 6 Male U12 GREENWOOD Seth RTR DSQ22.89DSQ22.89