Ski Club of Ireland

AbbreviationSCI
Websitehttp://www.skiclub.ie/Racing/Default.10.html
Affiliated toBritish Ski and Snowboard
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
09-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) U10 and U12 7 Male U12 3 ALLEN Oscar
09-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Female 14 U16 6 O'BRIEN Olivia
09-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 16 U16 4 AINSWORTH Richard
09-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 17 U14 4 BROWN Adam
09-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Female 20 U14 5 ALLEN Amelia
09-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Female 24 U16 10 AINSWORTH Isabel
09-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Female 27 U14 8 ANDREE Rebecca
09-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male U18 COLUMB Nathan
09-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male U14 WARD-BOPP James
09-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) U10 and U12 Male U12 WARD-BOPP Ben
08-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) U10 and U12 7 Male U12 3 ALLEN Oscar
08-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Female 12 U16 6 O'BRIEN Olivia
08-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 13 U14 5 BROWN Adam
08-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male 16 U14 6 WARD-BOPP James
08-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Female 19 U14 3 ALLEN Amelia
08-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Female U16 AINSWORTH Isabel
08-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) U10 and U12 Male U12 WARD-BOPP Ben
08-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male U18 COLUMB Nathan
08-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Male U16 AINSWORTH Richard
08-Sep-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre National Champs (Welsh Outdoor Championships) Female U14 ANDREE Rebecca
01-Sep-2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor Championships) Male 23 U14 7 BROWN Adam
12-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) Female 30 U14 9 ALLEN Amelia
12-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 Male U12 Boys ALLEN Oscar
12-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) Male U14 BROWN Adam
11-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships) Female 25 U14 7 ALLEN Amelia
11-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships) Male 44 U14 10 BROWN Adam
11-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 Male U12 Boys ALLEN Oscar
17-Jun-2018 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Female 8 SEN 3 PISARNIK Emer
17-Jun-2018 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 21 Male U12 12 ALLEN Oscar
17-Jun-2018 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Female 31 U14 9 ALLEN Amelia
17-Jun-2018 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 53 U16 21 CARSON Alex
17-Jun-2018 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male U14 BROWN Adam
16-Jun-2018 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3) Female 9 SEN 2 PISARNIK Emer
16-Jun-2018 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3) U10 and U12 24 Male U12 14 ALLEN Oscar
16-Jun-2018 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3) Female 35 U14 10 ALLEN Amelia
16-Jun-2018 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3) Male 51 U14 15 BROWN Adam
16-Jun-2018 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3) Male 53 U16 20 CARSON Alex
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Male 23 U18 7 COLUMB Nathan
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) U10 and U12 31 Male U12 Boys 16 ALLEN Oscar
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Female 37 U16 15 AINSWORTH Isabel
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) U10 and U12 42 Male U12 Boys 22 WARD-BOPP Ben
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Male 52 U14 18 BROWN Adam
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Male 63 U14 26 WARD-BOPP James
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Male 67 U16 18 CLARKE Daniel
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Male U18 AINSWORTH Alex
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Male U16 AINSWORTH Richard
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Male 26 U21 6 COLUMB Nathan
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Female 35 U16 14 AINSWORTH Isabel
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) U10 and U12 36 Male U12 Boys 17 ALLEN Oscar
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) U10 and U12 43 Male U12 Boys 21 WARD-BOPP Ben
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Male 44 U18 7 AINSWORTH Alex
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Male 53 U14 20 BROWN Adam
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Male 57 U14 24 WARD-BOPP James
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Male 62 U16 17 CLARKE Daniel
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Male U16 AINSWORTH Richard
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) U10 and U12 19 Male U12 Boys 10 WARD-BOPP Ben
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Male 19 U14 4 BROWN Adam
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Female 21 U14 5 ALLEN Amelia
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Male 24 U14 6 WARD-BOPP James
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) U10 and U12 Male U12 Boys ALLEN Oscar
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) CN Series Ski Club of Ireland
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Female 22 U14 4 ALLEN Amelia
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Male 22 U14 3 BROWN Adam
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) U10 and U12 24 Male U12 Boys 12 WARD-BOPP Ben
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) CN Series Ski Club of Ireland
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) U10 and U12 Male U12 Boys ALLEN Oscar
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Male U14 WARD-BOPP James
Date Slope Event Format Rank Category Representing Time
Name Rank
21 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) (CN Series) SCI DNF
22 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) (CN Series) SCI DNF

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
26 April 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) (CN Series) 12.00
27 April 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (CN Series) 12.00
30 September 2014 2014 Rankings 24.00 (14)