Ski Club of Ireland

AbbreviationSCI
Websitehttp://www.skiclub.ie/Racing/Default.10.html
Affiliated toBritish Ski and Snowboard
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
23-Jun-2019 Castleford GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE)) Female 31 U16 14 ALLEN Amelia
23-Jun-2019 Castleford GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE)) Male 36 U14 12 ALLEN Oscar
22-Jun-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition Club National & U10/U12's) Female 7 U16 4 ALLEN Amelia
22-Jun-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition Club National & U10/U12's) Male 20 U14 5 ALLEN Oscar
22-Jun-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Ski Club of Ireland
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 12 U21 4 COLUMB Nathan
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Female 21 U16 10 ALLEN Amelia
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 25 U21 5 COLUMB Cameron
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 39 U16 15 BROWN Adam
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 57 U14 17 ALLEN Oscar
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male U14 DOHERTY Liam
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Male 9 U21 3 COLUMB Nathan
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Male 19 U21 4 COLUMB Cameron
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) U10 and U12 23 Male U12 10 WARD-BOPP Ben
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Female 28 U16 12 ALLEN Amelia
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Male 46 U16 19 BROWN Adam
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Male 66 U14 20 ALLEN Oscar
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Male 69 U14 23 DOHERTY Liam
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Male U14 WARD-BOPP James
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Male 16 U21 4 COLUMB Cameron
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) U10 and U12 23 Male U12Boys 13 WARD-BOPP Ben
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Male 37 U14 5 WARD-BOPP James
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Female 47 U18 7 SACOLAX Calina
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Male 52 U16 19 BROWN Adam
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Male 54 U16 20 CLARKE Daniel
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Male 61 U14 19 DOHERTY Liam
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Male 24 U21 5 COLUMB Cameron
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) U10 and U12 27 Male U12 Boys 17 WARD-BOPP Ben
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Male 52 U16 16 BROWN Adam
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Male U16 CLARKE Daniel
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Male U14 DOHERTY Liam
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Male U14 WARD-BOPP James
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Female U18 SACOLAX Calina
28-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 5 Ski Club of Ireland
28-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 8 Male U12 5 WARD-BOPP Ben
28-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) Female 15 U16 7 ALLEN Amelia
28-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 17 U16 6 BROWN Adam
28-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 21 U14 6 WARD-BOPP James
28-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 25 U14 9 ALLEN Oscar
28-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 27 U16 8 CLARKE Daniel
27-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 6 Ski Club of Ireland
27-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 11 Male U12 7 WARD-BOPP Ben
27-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) Female 16 U16 8 ALLEN Amelia
27-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) Male 23 U16 8 BROWN Adam
27-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) Male 35 U14 9 WARD-BOPP James
27-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) Male 39 U16 12 CLARKE Daniel
27-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) Male U14 ALLEN Oscar
Date Slope Event Format Rank Category Representing Time
Name Rank
27 April 2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 6 SCI 125.87
28 April 2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 5 SCI 119.01
22 June 2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) SCI DNF

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
26 April 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) (CN Series) 12.00
27 April 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (CN Series) 12.00
30 September 2014 2014 Rankings 24.00 (14)
27 April 2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 10.00
28 April 2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 12.00
17 July 2019 2019 Rankings 22.00 (15)