Sunderland Ski Centre: Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) (27 April 2019)

Date27 April 2019
SlopeSunderland Ski Centre
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female 28.98 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 20.42 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 28.98
1 60 1 U21 VALE Lauren ASR 13.1812.8913.2026.0928.98
2 58 2 U21 JACKSON Lois RTR 13.7113.2513.4726.7246.61
3 51 1 U16 HOLMES Charlotte PND 13.6214.2213.5327.1558.64
4 53 1 U18 EAVES Eleanor PND 13.7313.7313.7727.5068.43
5 64 2 U18 CHAPMAN Chloe RTR 13.9513.5114.1127.6271.79
6 86 2 U16 STOKOE Amy RTR 14.0814.0914.3928.4795.57
7 52 3 U18 WILSON Amy RTR 14.36DSQ14.4328.79104.53
8 59 4 U18 O'BRIEN Olivia 14.2514.3214.6628.91107.88
9 50 3 U16 HART Rebecca SRR 14.6614.4114.8529.26117.68
10 54 5 U18 SINGH Georgia SRR 14.5714.5714.7329.30118.80
11 61 4 U16 LAWS Grace RTR 14.9314.8215.0129.83133.63
12 57 5 U16 MERRITT Sadie PND 15.0514.7315.1129.84133.91
13 71 6 U16 HOLT Josie ASR 15.6914.7615.2830.04139.50
14 55 1 U14 SKINNER Hannah RTR 16.0515.3415.3730.71158.25
15 67 7 U16 FIFE Eve RTR 15.5215.3515.5430.89163.28
16 63 8 U16 ALLEN Amelia SCI 16.2715.5815.8131.39177.27
17 83 2 U14 GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella SRR 16.0115.6315.8931.52180.91
18 81 3 U14 LLOYD Erin PND DNF16.1415.5731.71186.23
19 56 9 U16 SPENCE Madison LSR 16.1915.7416.4332.17199.10
20 88 4 U14 TERRY Sydney PND 16.0915.8916.3632.25201.34
21 68 10 U16 SKINNER Isobel RTR 16.5016.1516.3132.46207.21
22 62 6 U18 CULSHAW Eleanor PND 16.2416.4416.2932.53209.17
23 69 3 U21 BOWMAN Rachel RTR 16.7916.5716.7333.30230.72
24 70 5 U14 DONALD Mia LSR 17.5617.1416.9434.08252.54
25 78 6 U14 HESELTON Amelie SRR 17.0816.9317.3134.24257.02
26 73 7 U14 FORREST Libby RTR 17.5817.9217.2234.80272.69
27 76 8 U14 ANDERSON Lauren LSR 18.4017.8817.9635.84301.79
28 77 9 U14 ANDERSON Keira LSR 18.8718.3718.4636.83329.49
29 80 10 U14 HOLT Ellie ASR 18.3618.2718.6336.90331.44
30 82 11 U14 MORRISON Ellie GSR 19.0018.7118.3937.10337.04
31 79 12 U14 CUTHBERT Isla RTR 18.9719.0119.9438.91387.68
32 87 13 U14 JONES Olivia RTR 20.4019.8819.7739.65408.39
33 74 14 U14 PARK Sophie LSR 20.0821.0720.1640.24424.90
34 75 1 SEN HARTFORD Sarah RTR 25.3724.0123.3847.39624.96
35 84 11 U16 GOUNDRY Hannah 27.1127.5827.1654.27817.46
36 72 15 U14 PUGH Issabelle SRR 17.6116.9939.9056.89890.77
65 U16 AINSWORTH Isabel DNSDNSDNS
66 U16 CONDREN Mia RTR DNSDNSDNS
85 U16 RILEY Emily DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 20.42
1 8 1 U18 HOLMES Robert PND 12.4512.2512.4024.6520.42
2 15 1 SEN WITTS Callum PND 12.4812.4712.5024.9729.90
3 3 2 U18 TUBBS Charlie ASR 12.8212.5512.9225.4744.70
4 9 3 U18 FENELEY Jack PND 13.1912.8713.2426.1163.66
5 12 2 SEN NICKSON Joseph PND 13.2413.1613.1026.2668.10
6 4 4 U18 VAN BREUGEL Remy RTR 13.4713.4413.3426.7883.50
7 14 1 U16 WATSON Murdo LSR 14.2613.5713.8227.39101.56
8 13 1 MAS ROYLE Christopher SRR 13.4913.6113.9127.40101.86
9 5 5 U18 WHITFIELD Joel SRR DSQ13.7214.1527.87115.78
10 1 1 U21 TRUST Alex ASR 13.7113.7114.3428.05121.11
11 11 2 U16 FORSTER William RTR 14.2213.8214.4328.25127.03
12 17 2 U21 JONES Brandon RTR 14.2814.3714.2228.50134.44
13 19 3 U16 BAGGALEY Fraser LSR 14.5314.0714.4728.54135.62
14 16 1 U14 MCKEY Lewis GSR 14.4114.9714.5628.97148.36
15 25 2 U14 SHEPHARD Jack RTR 14.7014.4814.8029.28157.54
16 2 4 U16 HODGE Ryrie LSR 15.1115.1114.5029.61167.31
17 10 5 U16 HORN Frederick LSR 14.9415.1214.6829.62167.60
18 26 6 U16 GRIFFIN Adam 2KP 14.9114.8514.8229.67169.09
19 6 6 U18 AINSWORTH Alex 15.3014.8514.9429.79172.64
20 36 3 U14 NICHOLLS Ben RTR 15.2814.9914.9329.92176.49
21 23 7 U16 AINSWORTH Richard 15.18DNF14.7629.94177.08
22 28 7 U18 GLEN Oliver RTR 15.0714.7415.2329.97177.97
23 22 8 U16 BROWN Adam SCI 15.2415.2315.0830.31188.04
24 37 4 U14 COLLING Joshua RTR 15.1615.2415.1830.34188.93
25 38 8 U18 NORMAN James 14.8215.2015.6130.43191.59
26 21 2 MAS GREENSMITH Andrew PND 15.5415.1715.3230.49193.37
27 30 9 U16 CALVERT Jonathan 2KP 15.3115.5115.2130.52194.26
28 20 10 U16 SEATON Ruaridh LSR 15.7615.3715.3130.68199.00
29 35 5 U14 SHARPLES Benjamin PND 15.2615.4515.5730.83203.44
30 44 6 U14 COLLING Alexander RTR 15.5815.7915.4931.07210.55
31 46 7 U14 SADDLER Oscar LSR DNF15.9715.1431.11211.73
32 27 11 U16 EVANS Joseph RTR 15.8915.3315.8431.17213.51
33 24 3 SEN CORR David PND 16.0715.5115.6831.19214.10
34 42 8 U14 HODGE Brodie LSR 15.9015.6815.6631.34218.54
35 29 9 U14 WARD-BOPP James SCI 15.6216.2015.8631.48222.69
36 32 3 MAS APPLEBY Scott RTR 16.1215.6316.0131.64227.43
37 31 3 U21 WEBSTER Ben 15.5915.9216.0931.68228.61
38 33 10 U14 HAGGERTY Hugo RTR 15.8916.1816.0231.91235.42
39 41 12 U16 CLARKE Daniel SCI 16.8316.2216.4732.69258.52
40 40 11 U14 HARWOOD Oliver 2KP 16.4916.3520.1136.46370.17
41 45 9 U18 DOLAN Archie 19.6719.2719.5138.78438.87
42 43 10 U18 BUSHELL Henry 20.27DNF20.0440.31484.18
7 SEN WITTS Kaigan PND DNSDNSDNS
18 U18 GRAY James RTR DNFDNFDNF
34 U14 ALLEN Oscar SCI 17.0715.98DNFDNF
39 U16 WILKINS George SRR 15.47DNFDNFDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Pendle Ski Club PND 102.8825.00
2 RTR RTR 109.3720.00
3 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 109.6516.00
4 Ski Rossendale Race Club SRR 113.8314.00
5 Lothian Ski Racing LSR 117.7112.00
6 Ski Club of Ireland SCI 125.8710.00
Glasgow Ski Racing
GSR DNF
2KP
2KP DNF
Ravens Ski Club
RAV DNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall Time
1 111 1 Male U12 ROYLE Finlay SRR 14.8814.4814.4514.45
2 101 2 Male U12 ELLISON Izaac RTR 14.7114.6214.4814.48
3 112 3 Male U12 GLAISTER Samuel RTR 15.1315.4414.8514.85
4 114 4 Male U12 SPEED John RTR 16.2415.7015.1615.16
5 122 1 Female U12 SCOULAR Harriet RTR 15.8215.9815.5315.53
6 121 2 Female U12 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay ASR 16.0915.8215.9615.82
7 107 1 Male U10 MORRISON Lorcan GSR 16.7616.3016.4416.30
8 116 5 Male U12 LUCAS Finlay 16.9416.8916.4116.41
9 123 3 Female U12 MCLAUGHLIN Harriet RTR 17.0816.5416.9616.54
10 102 6 Male U12 FOOT Oscar RTR DSQ17.2816.5816.58
11 117 7 Male U12 WARD-BOPP Ben SCI 17.0317.3016.6516.65
12 104 2 Male U10 HARWOOD Harrison 2KP 17.8716.9716.6916.69
13 103 8 Male U12 BEGLEY Owen SRR 17.6617.2817.0617.06
14 100 3 Male U10 WILKINSON Patrick SRR 17.5617.2617.3517.26
15 113 9 Male U12 CURTIS Gabriel RTR 17.49DNF34.0717.49
16 115 10 Male U12 SIEVEWRIGHT Ben LSR 19.2518.3717.5917.59
17 125 4 Female U12 CUTHBERT Eva RTR DNFDSQ17.6217.62
18 119 1 Female U10 EMERSON Ashley RTR 19.6019.6318.3718.37
19 124 5 Female U12 ANGUS Isabella LSR 19.6118.6820.9818.68
20 109 4 Male U10 LYNCH Thomas RTR DNF19.4318.8318.83
21 120 2 Female U10 FIFE Mae RTR DSQ19.6819.5319.53
22 106 5 Male U10 RAE Thomas 20.0723.37DSQ20.07
23 105 6 Male U10 MOLE Thomas DSQ20.9420.3520.35
24 118 6 Female U12 FORSTER Annabel RTR 20.6620.6720.4420.44
25 110 7 Male U10 FOOT Samuel RTR 20.8820.9020.7120.71
108 Male U12 AIRLIE Jamie DSQDSQDSQDNF