Glasgow Ski Racing

AbbreviationGSR
Websitehttp://www.glasgowskiracing.org.uk
Affiliated toSnowsport Scotland
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
14-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) U10 and U12 2 Male U12 2 MCDONALD Alex
14-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) U10 and U12 6 Male U10 1 MCDONALD Aaron
14-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) U10 and U12 17 Male U10 4 MORRISON Lorcan
14-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) Female 22 U14 7 MORRISON Ellie
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 5 Male U12 4 MCDONALD Alex
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 6 Male U10 1 MCDONALD Aaron
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) U10 and U12 16 Male U10 Boys 2 MORRISON Lorcan
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Female 39 U14 14 MORRISON Ellie
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) U10 and U12 2 Male U12Boys 2 MCDONALD Alex
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) U10 and U12 8 Male U10Boys 1 MCDONALD Aaron
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) U10 and U12 17 Male U10Boys 3 MORRISON Lorcan
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Female 31 U14 11 MORRISON Ellie
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) U10 and U12 4 Male U12Boys 3 MCDONALD Alex
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) U10 and U12 9 Male U10Boys 1 MORRISON Lorcan
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) U10 and U12 9 Male U10Boys 1 MCDONALD Aaron
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Female 36 U14 14 MORRISON Ellie
23-Jun-2019 Castleford GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE)) U10 and U12 12 Male U10 Boys 1 MCDONALD Aaron
23-Jun-2019 Castleford GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE)) U10 and U12 Male U12 Boys MCDONALD Alex
23-Jun-2019 Castleford GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE)) Female U18 WALKER Robyn
22-Jun-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 2 Male U12 2 MCDONALD Alex
22-Jun-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 7 Male U10 2 MCDONALD Aaron
22-Jun-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition Club National & U10/U12's) Male U14 DE SARAM Ewan
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Female 1 SEN 1 RITCHIE Nicole
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 1 SEN 1 VINTER Zak
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 4 U18 2 NESBITT Ross
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 5 Male U10 2 MCDONALD Aaron
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Female 6 U18 3 WALKER Robyn
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 10 U18 6 MCLEW Euan
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Female 11 U16 5 LANGMUIR Taylor
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 12 Male U10 4 MORRISON Lorcan
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Female 13 U16 6 RAE Lauren
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 15 U16 3 ANDERSON Jamie
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 17 U18 8 FRASER Rory
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Female 20 U16 9 LOGIE Ellie
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Female 24 U14 6 MORRISON Ellie
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Female 25 U14 7 LANGMUIR Kira
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 26 Male U10 8 LOGIE Alfie
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 34 U16 13 HUTCHINSON Matthew
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 35 Male U12 14 INGLIS Ross
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 41 U16 16 HODGKISS Fin
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 44 U14 11 ROSS Bailey
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 45 U14 12 GALLAGHER Luke
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 61 U16 25 MCELREA Robert Angus
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 63 U16 26 THROSHYN Daniel
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 68 U16 27 THOMAS Archie
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male U16 DEVLIN Sean
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male U14 HODGKISS Ollie
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 Male U12 MCDONALD Alex
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Female 1 SEN 1 RITCHIE Nicole
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Male 5 U18 3 NESBITT Ross
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) U10 and U12 5 Male U12 4 MCDONALD Alex
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) U10 and U12 6 Male U10 1 MCDONALD Aaron
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Female 7 U18 3 WALKER Robyn
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Male 11 U18 6 FRASER Rory
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Female 14 U16 6 LANGMUIR Taylor
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) U10 and U12 16 Male U10 4 MORRISON Lorcan
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) U10 and U12 18 Male U12 8 INGLIS Ross
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Male 18 U16 7 ANDERSON Jamie
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Female 21 U16 10 RAE Lauren
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Male 23 U16 10 DEVLIN Sean
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Female 29 U16 13 LOGIE Ellie
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Female 32 U14 9 MORRISON Ellie
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Male 32 U16 16 HUTCHINSON Matthew
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) U10 and U12 33 Male U10 7 LOGIE Alfie
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Female 34 U14 10 LANGMUIR Kira
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Male 39 U16 17 HODGKISS Fin
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Male 47 U14 12 ROSS Bailey
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Male 49 U14 14 HODGKISS Ollie
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Male 55 U14 16 GALLAGHER Luke
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Male 59 U16 26 MCELREA Robert Angus
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Male 60 U16 27 THROSHYN Daniel
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Male 61 U16 28 THOMAS Archie
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Male U18 MCLEW Euan
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Female 4 U18 1 WALKER Robyn
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 4 Male U10 1 MCDONALD Aaron
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male 5 U18 3 FRASER Rory
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Female 8 U16 4 RAE Lauren
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male 8 U14 1 MCKEY Lewis
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 13 Male U12 7 INGLIS Ross
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 15 Male U10 2 MORRISON Lorcan
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Female 17 U14 4 MORRISON Ellie
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male 28 U16 10 HUTCHINSON Matthew
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male 30 U14 12 ROSS Bailey
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male 36 U14 16 HODGKISS Ollie
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 60 Male U10 13 LOGIE Alfie
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male U18 NESBITT Ross
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Female U18 MCKEY Holly
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Female U16 LOGIE Ellie
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male U14 DE SARAM Ewan
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male U16 DEVLIN Sean
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male U16 MCKAY Joseph
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male U16 HODGKISS Fin
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male U16 MCELREA Robert Angus
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male U16 THOMAS Archie
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) U10 and U12 1 Male U10 1 MCDONALD Aaron
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Female 2 U18 2 WALKER Robyn
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) U10 and U12 6 Male U12 1 INGLIS Ross
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Female 6 U16 3 RAE Lauren
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male 6 U14 1 MCKEY Lewis
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) U10 and U12 11 Male U10 2 MORRISON Lorcan
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) U10 and U12 12 Male U12 3 EWING Max
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male 12 U16 7 DEVLIN Sean
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male 13 U18 3 FRASER Rory
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male 15 U16 8 MCKAY Joseph
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Female 20 U14 7 MORRISON Ellie
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Female 24 U14 10 EWING Eva
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) U10 and U12 28 Male U10 8 LOGIE Alfie
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male 29 U14 10 HODGKISS Ollie
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male 37 U16 16 HUTCHINSON Matthew
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Female U16 LOGIE Ellie
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Female U18 MCKEY Holly
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male U14 DE SARAM Ewan
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male U16 ANDERSON Jamie
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male U18 NESBITT Ross
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male U16 HODGKISS Fin
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male U16 MCELREA Robert Angus
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male U14 GALLAGHER Luke
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male U14 ROSS Bailey
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male U16 THOMAS Archie
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male U16 IGOE Christopher
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Female 1 SEN 1 RITCHIE Nicole
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Female 7 U18 3 MCKEY Holly
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) U10 and U12 8 Male U10Boys 2 MCDONALD Aaron
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Male 11 U16 3 ANDERSON Jamie
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) U10 and U12 16 Male U12Boys 12 INGLIS Ross
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) U10 and U12 19 Male U10Boys 3 MORRISON Lorcan
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Female 22 U16 9 RAE Lauren
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Male 22 U16 11 DEVLIN Sean
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Male 31 U16 14 HUTCHINSON Matthew
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Male 35 U14 4 MCKEY Lewis
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Male 36 U16 15 HODGKISS Fin
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Female 37 U14 9 MORRISON Ellie
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Female 40 U14 11 LANGMUIR Kira
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Male 43 U14 8 ROSS Bailey
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Male 49 U14 12 HODGKISS Ollie
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Male 55 U14 16 GALLAGHER Luke
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) U10 and U12 Male U12Boys MCDONALD Alex
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Male U18 NESBITT Ross
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Female U16 LANGMUIR Taylor
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Female 1 SEN 1 RITCHIE Nicole
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Female 3 U18 1 MCKEY Holly
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) U10 and U12 3 Male U12 Boys 3 MCDONALD Alex
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Male 8 U18 4 NESBITT Ross
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) U10 and U12 11 Male U10 Boys 2 MCDONALD Aaron
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) U10 and U12 14 Male U12 Boys 12 INGLIS Ross
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) U10 and U12 22 Male U10 Boys 4 MORRISON Lorcan
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Male 23 U16 9 ANDERSON Jamie
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Male 28 U16 11 DEVLIN Sean
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Male 31 U16 12 HUTCHINSON Matthew
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Male 32 U14 3 MCKEY Lewis
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Female 34 U14 8 MORRISON Ellie
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Female 38 U14 10 LANGMUIR Kira
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Male 40 U16 15 HODGKISS Fin
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Male 43 U14 7 ROSS Bailey
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Male 47 U14 10 HODGKISS Ollie
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Male 50 U14 13 GALLAGHER Luke
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Female U16 RAE Lauren
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Female U16 LANGMUIR Taylor
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Female 4 U18 2 MCKEY Holly
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) U10 and U12 7 Male U12 Boys 5 MCDONALD Alex
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) U10 and U12 14 Male U10 Boys 2 MCDONALD Aaron
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) U10 and U12 15 Male U10 Boys 3 MORRISON Lorcan
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Male 21 U14 1 MCKEY Lewis
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Female 29 U14 10 MORRISON Ellie
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Female 4 U18 2 MCKEY Holly
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 6 Male U12 Boys 4 MCDONALD Alex
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 13 Male U10 Boys 4 MCDONALD Aaron
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 16 Male U10 Boys 5 MORRISON Lorcan
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 24 U14 1 MCKEY Lewis
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Female 40 U14 13 MORRISON Ellie
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Glasgow Ski Racing
28-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 6 Male U10 1 MORRISON Lorcan
28-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10 U14 1 MCKEY Lewis
28-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) Female 26 U14 8 MORRISON Ellie
28-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Glasgow Ski Racing
27-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 7 Male U10 1 MORRISON Lorcan
27-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) Male 14 U14 1 MCKEY Lewis
27-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) Female 30 U14 11 MORRISON Ellie
27-Apr-2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Glasgow Ski Racing
Date Slope Event Format Rank Category Representing Time
Name Rank
27 April 2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) GSR DNF
28 April 2019 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (NESA Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) GSR DNF
04 May 2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) GSR DNF