Ski Rossendale Race Club

AbbreviationSRR
Affiliated toUnsorted Clubs
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Male 10 U18 4 BRADWELL Ciaran
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) U10 and U12 13 Female U12 Girls 5 GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) U10 and U12 25 Male U12 Boys 9 ROYLE Finlay
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Male MAS ROYLE Christopher
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) U10 and U12 Male U10 Boys BEGLEY Owen
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Female U14 HART Rebecca
12-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 16 Female U12 Girls 5 GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella
11-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 Female U12 Girls GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella
15-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5) U10 and U12 13 Female U12 Girls 4 GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella
14-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4) U10 and U12 15 Female U12 Girls 5 GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella
14-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4) Female 20 U14 5 HART Rebecca
08-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) Male 10 U18 4 BRADWELL Ciaran
08-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) Male 11 Mas 1 ROYLE Christopher
08-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) U10 and U12 11 Male U12 5 ROYLE Finlay
08-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) Male 22 U18 5 WHITFIELD Joel
08-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) Female U14 HART Rebecca
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Female 14 U14 4 HART Rebecca
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Male 17 U18 5 WHITFIELD Joel
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Ski Rossendale Race Club
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) U10 and U12 5 Male U12 3 ROYLE Finlay
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Male 13 U18 5 WHITFIELD Joel
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Male 14 U18 6 BRADWELL Ciaran
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Female 16 U14 2 HART Rebecca
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) U10 and U12 17 Female U12 6 GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) U10 and U12 23 Male U10 2 BEGLEY Owen
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Female 30 U14 8 PUGH Issabelle
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Female 32 U21 5 BEGLEY Chloe
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Male 32 MAS 2 ROYLE Christopher
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Female 15 U14 3 HART Rebecca
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) U10 and U12 15 Male U12 11 ROYLE Finlay
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) U10 and U12 17 Female U12 5 GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Male 18 U18 9 BRADWELL Ciaran
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Male 19 U18 10 WHITFIELD Joel
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) U10 and U12 19 Male U10 2 BEGLEY Owen
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Male 24 MAS 1 ROYLE Christopher
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Female 31 U14 8 PUGH Issabelle
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Female 33 U21 4 BEGLEY Chloe
17-Jun-2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 15 U18 7 WHITFIELD Joel
17-Jun-2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 17 U14 5 HART Rebecca
17-Jun-2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Ski Rossendale Race Club
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Male U18 WHITFIELD Joel
03-Jun-2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks) Female U21 BEGLEY Chloe
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Male 54 U14 20 DUFFY Alistair
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) U10 and U12 27 Female U12 Girls 8 GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Male 54 U14 21 DUFFY Alistair
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) U10 and U12 11 Male U12 Boys 7 ROYLE Finlay
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) U10 and U12 12 Female U12 Girls 4 GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Female 19 U16 8 CULVER Scarlett
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) U10 and U12 19 Female U12 Girls 7 HESELTON Amelie
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Female 20 U14 4 HART Rebecca
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) U10 and U12 22 Male U10 Boys 3 BEGLEY Owen
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 25 MAS 1 ROYLE Christopher
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) U10 and U12 27 Male U10 Boys 4 WILKINSON Patrick
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Female 28 U16 11 HESELTON Rebecca
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 29 U18 10 WHITFIELD Joel
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Female 33 U18 6 SINGH Georgia
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Female 50 U14 12 PUGH Issabelle
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Female 51 U21 8 BEGLEY Chloe
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) CN Series 5 Ski Rossendale Race Club
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) U10 and U12 13 Male U12 8 ROYLE Finlay
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) U10 and U12 14 Female U12 5 GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 16 MAS 1 ROYLE Christopher
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) U10 and U12 19 Female U12 8 HESELTON Amelie
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Female 19 U14 3 HART Rebecca
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Female 22 U16 8 CULVER Scarlett
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Female 25 U18 4 SINGH Georgia
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) U10 and U12 25 Male U10 3 WILKINSON Patrick
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 32 U18 11 WHITFIELD Joel
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Female 37 U16 13 HESELTON Rebecca
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Female 61 U14 13 PUGH Issabelle
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) CN Series 2 Ski Rossendale Race Club
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Male 4 U18 2 BRADWELL Ciaran
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) U10 and U12 5 Female U12 Girls 2 GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) U10 and U12 6 Male U12 Boys 4 ROYLE Finlay
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Male 6 MAS 1 ROYLE Christopher
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Female 8 U16 5 HESELTON Rebecca
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Male 8 MAS 2 ALAIMO Cal
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Female 10 U16 7 CULVER Scarlett
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Male 10 U18 4 WHITFIELD Joel
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) U10 and U12 11 Female U12 Girls 5 HESELTON Amelie
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) U10 and U12 12 Male U10 Boys 1 BEGLEY Owen
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) U10 and U12 15 Male U10 Boys 3 WILKINSON Patrick
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Male 25 U18 6 DICKINSON Joe
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Female 31 U14 9 PUGH Issabelle
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Male 31 U14 5 DUFFY Alistair
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Female 32 U16 16 JOHNSON Aimee
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Female 33 U18 6 SINGH Georgia
29-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) Female 35 U14 10 HART Rebecca
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National U10 and U12 2 Male U12 Boys 2 ROYLE Finlay
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National CN Series 3 Ski Rossendale Race Club
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National U10 and U12 7 Female U12 Girls 3 GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Male 9 U18 4 BRADWELL Ciaran
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Female 10 U18 2 SINGH Georgia
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Male 11 MAS 1 ROYLE Christopher
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National U10 and U12 12 Female U12 Girls 5 HESELTON Amelie
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Female 13 U16 6 HESELTON Rebecca
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Female 16 U14 4 HART Rebecca
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National U10 and U12 17 Male U10 Boys 2 BEGLEY Owen
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Female 17 U16 7 CULVER Scarlett
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Male 20 U18 7 WHITFIELD Joel
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National U10 and U12 24 Female U12 Girls 10 TREND Zea
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National U10 and U12 27 Female U10 Girls 1 TREND Raia
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Male 31 U18 8 DICKINSON Joe
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Male 39 U16 12 WILKINS George
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Female 41 U14 10 PUGH Issabelle
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Male 42 U14 9 DUFFY Alistair
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Male 45 U14 12 WILKINS Max
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Female U21 BEGLEY Chloe
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) U10 and U12 4 Male U12 Boys 3 ROYLE Finlay
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) CN Series 4 Ski Rossendale Race Club
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Male 6 MAS 1 ROYLE Christopher
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Male 7 U18 2 BRADWELL Ciaran
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Male 9 SEN 1 KEIGHLY Tom
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) U10 and U12 10 Female U12 Girls 2 HESELTON Amelie
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Male 12 U18 4 WHITFIELD Joel
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Female 12 U16 6 HESELTON Rebecca
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Female U14 PUGH Issabelle
22-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) Male MAS ALAIMO Cal
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) CN Series 4 Ski Rossendale Race Club
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Male 5 MAS 1 ROYLE Christopher
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) U10 and U12 9 Male U12 Boys 7 ROYLE Finlay
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Female 10 U16 5 HESELTON Rebecca
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) U10 and U12 11 Female U12 Girls 3 GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Male 11 U18 4 BRADWELL Ciaran
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) U10 and U12 15 Female U12 Girls 4 HESELTON Amelie
21-Apr-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) Male 15 U18 6 WHITFIELD Joel
Date Slope Event Format Rank Category Representing Time
Name Rank
21 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) (CN Series) 4 SRR 111.11
22 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) (CN Series) 4 SRR 114.11
28 April 2018 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 3 SRR 113.73
29 April 2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) (CN Series) 2 SRR 115.94
05 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) (CN Series) 5 SRR 101.12
17 June 2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) SRR DNF
07 July 2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) SRR DNF

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
26 April 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) (CN Series) 10.00
27 April 2014 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (CN Series) 10.00
07 June 2014 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens) (CN Series) 14.00
28 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 9.00
29 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) (CN Series) 9.00
30 September 2014 2014 Rankings 52.00 (7)
21 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 10.00
27 June 2015 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 12.00
16 July 2015 2015 Rankings 22.00 (12)
29 April 2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 10.00
27 May 2017 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
15 July 2017 2017 Rankings 26.00 (13)
21 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Ravens CN) (CN Series) 14.00
22 April 2018 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (Tigers CN) (CN Series) 14.00
28 April 2018 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 16.00
29 April 2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) (CN Series) 20.00
05 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) (CN Series) 12.00
03 August 2018 2018 Rankings 76.00 (6)