Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre: Club National (Gloucester) (29 June 2014)

Date29 June 2014
SlopeGloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 10.00
1 14 1 SEN HALES Alice CAR 18.1818.4818.0636.2410.00
2 3 1 U21 LAMBDEN Sarah GLO 18.4518.4817.8936.3411.71
3 5 2 U21 THOMAS Elisabeth MID 18.8518.6118.8637.4731.04
4 8 2 SEN GODDARD Emily GLO 19.2118.8819.1238.0040.11
5 9 1 U18 USHER Annie ASR 19.6119.1918.8538.0440.79
6 12 3 U21 MIDDLETON Amy MID 19.6919.2218.8538.0741.31
7 1 1 U16 SHERING Nicole HEM 19.4819.0719.6038.6751.57
8 35 4 U21 BROWN Ellen TEL 20.4019.4819.2738.7552.94
9 19 1 U14 PASCOE Eva PLY 19.9619.3519.7839.1359.44
10 4 2 U16 MAYHEW Jessica MID 19.84DNF19.6439.4865.43
11 11 2 U14 TAPSELL Charlotte HEM 19.9619.7019.9039.6067.48
12 15 3 U14 VALE Lauren CHT 20.1320.0720.1340.2077.75
13 2 3 U16 GATTY Victoria PND 20.1220.4120.1340.2578.60
14 7 5 U21 DANNATT Gemma GLO 20.6020.5819.8640.4481.85
15 21 4 U16 HYETT Georgia CAR 20.3520.3520.1640.5183.05
16 17 5 U16 PENHALE Emma GLO 21.0220.7820.9141.69103.24
17 18 6 U16 WILKINS Eleanor BRS 22.0121.0420.9141.95107.69
18 16 7 U16 WILLIAMS Grace TEL DNF21.1023.1744.27147.38
19 13 8 U16 MOORE Danica BRO 22.0922.0022.6244.62153.37
20 6 3 SEN WISEMAN Kelly PND 22.5922.6322.2744.86157.47
21 29 2 U18 SELLWOOD Ellen CAR 24.1023.0822.5145.59169.96
22 39 4 U14 DANCE Hannah ALD 24.4223.0922.6145.70171.84
23 31 5 U14 DRUMMOND Isabel TEL 23.8623.2423.7446.98193.74
24 25 6 U14 HODGSON Ellen ASR DNF24.4323.2747.70206.06
25 36 3 U18 HILLS Charlotte GLO 24.1824.6523.8848.06212.22
26 30 9 U16 HODDER Lowri TOR 25.6824.7923.9748.76224.19
27 40 10 U16 VALLAT Agathe 24.5024.5524.2948.79224.71
28 32 11 U16 ELLISON Molly SRR 25.8025.2824.3749.65239.42
29 27 1 MAS HILLS Alison MSR 25.8625.0224.9649.98245.07
30 28 2 MAS CAMPBELL-WOODWARD Sarah 26.2825.6225.0250.64256.36
31 37 7 U14 HARRISON Ursula CAR 26.81DNF25.4952.30284.76
32 33 12 U16 MAYHEAD Eve ASR 28.9827.3527.5954.94329.92
33 34 8 U14 HOLT Marisa SRR 28.0628.3128.4556.51356.78
34 22 13 U16 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan CHT 23.7623.4147.7271.13606.90
10 U21 DAVIES Jenny ASR 19.2618.87DNFDNF
20 U14 MARTIN Lily BRO 23.4522.36DSQDNF
23 U14 ORCHARD Ellie HEM 24.49DNFDNFDNF
24 U14 ATKINSON Molly CHT DNSDNSDNS
26 U16 FURLONG Georgia CAR DNFDNFDNF
38 U21 FORBES Hannah BRO 30.0521.51DSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 10.00
1 9 1 U21 CORR Christopher PND 17.9216.5216.1532.6710.00
2 2 1 SEN HALES Thomas CAR 16.8916.4416.3232.7611.71
3 14 2 SEN HORNSBY Harry MID 17.0016.4116.3632.7711.90
4 10 1 U18 WITTS Callum PND 16.9216.3816.5832.9615.50
5 3 3 SEN JEAL Alex GLO 17.1516.4016.6233.0216.64
6 1 4 SEN MOLLOY Daniel NOR 17.2816.7416.8433.5827.27
7 5 1 U16 HUPPACH Declan PND 17.4017.0916.7933.8832.96
8 8 5 SEN EMMERSON Phil MID 17.7016.9417.4234.3642.07
9 30 2 U21 MILLER Gareth MID 17.44DSQ16.9334.3742.26
10 12 6 SEN CLARK Benjamin BRO 17.5717.2017.2534.4543.78
11 4 3 U21 KNOWLES Michael MSR 17.8917.1117.4234.5345.30
12 22 1 MAS HAWKINS Mark MID 17.9317.4817.4634.9453.08
13 19 4 U21 WELLS Oliver HEM 18.3117.6117.7835.3961.62
14 16 5 U21 MARTIN Matthew MSR 17.8517.5617.8435.4061.81
15 20 7 SEN WALKER Edmund MID 18.0018.1917.6135.6165.79
16 25 2 U16 SPEED Craig ASR 18.1517.6018.0335.6366.17
17 17 2 U18 SOUTHALL Frazer FLK 17.9817.9117.7435.6566.55
18 27 6 U21 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack ASR 17.86DNF17.9135.7768.83
19 15 7 U21 EVANS Emile CAR 18.6917.8018.1935.9973.01
20 29 8 U21 SELLWOOD Thomas CAR DNF17.9518.1036.0574.14
21 24 1 U14 WEEKS Oliver MID 18.1617.9118.3136.2277.37
22 6 9 U21 FARR Oliver PPS 18.67DSQ17.6336.3078.89
23 21 2 MAS HALES Robert CAR 18.16DNF18.3236.4882.30
24 18 3 U18 BROWN Cameron PPS 18.57DNF18.1436.7186.67
25 38 3 MAS BLOOM Adam WCS 18.6518.3918.3636.7587.43
25 76 10 U21 HUTCHINGS Michael 18.7218.4618.2936.7587.43
27 36 2 U14 CASE Toby HEM 18.6518.4418.6637.1094.07
28 31 3 U16 BINGHAM Jonathan ESX 18.54DNF18.9237.46100.90
29 40 4 U16 RICHMOND Henry WCS 18.9918.8118.7437.55102.61
30 42 4 U18 EAVES Jonathan PND 19.2619.2118.6537.86108.49
31 39 8 SEN MILSTED James RAV 19.0618.7819.1037.88108.87
32 51 3 U14 BLOOM Ryan WCS 18.8419.0419.1037.94110.01
33 45 4 U14 HOLMES Robert PND 19.1119.1019.0038.10113.05
34 37 5 U14 HUPPACH Josef PND 19.1919.0119.1138.12113.43
35 55 6 U14 UPTON Thomas MID 19.5219.0319.3838.41118.93
36 33 5 U16 SOUTHALL Merrick FLK DSQ19.1019.5338.63123.11
37 41 6 U16 HALLETT Jacob PPS 19.1319.7919.7538.88127.85
38 50 7 U14 SHEMMANS Jake ASR 19.61DNF19.6139.22134.30
39 64 8 U14 FENELEY Jack PND 20.0219.7919.7739.56140.76
40 58 7 U16 SMITH Euan ASR 20.1819.9919.9139.90147.21
41 48 8 U16 FOWLES James FLK 20.0220.0319.9339.95148.16
42 59 9 U14 SMITH Nathan ASR 20.25DNF20.0140.26154.04
43 47 4 MAS NAYLER Graham ASR 20.8120.1820.2340.41156.89
44 57 10 U14 BINGHAM Nicholas ESX 20.3420.0620.4640.52158.97
45 66 5 U18 BANNISTER Callum AVO 20.3020.2120.3240.53159.16
46 84 11 U14 MATHEW Oliver AVO 20.4919.9920.5540.54159.35
47 60 12 U14 KIPPING Lewis SRR 20.3520.4120.3640.71162.58
48 44 9 U16 WORTT Aaron ASR 20.4420.1020.7140.81164.48
49 46 5 MAS BUNTON Paul CHT 20.8120.5820.4040.98167.70
50 62 13 U14 PRICE Rhys GLO 21.1320.3020.8441.14170.74
51 49 14 U14 HEMMING Ethan MID 20.8820.4420.9041.34174.54
52 53 6 MAS CROMBLEHOLME Roger MID 21.0420.8320.6741.50177.57
53 78 15 U14 WATTS Llewellyn CAR 21.3120.9720.6441.61179.66
54 72 16 U14 JONES Gethin CAR 21.4220.9020.7941.69181.18
55 88 9 SEN DOWDALL James 21.0821.4720.8741.95186.11
56 28 10 SEN CHAMPION Ben CHT DNF20.9421.1542.09188.77
57 73 10 U16 CRIDDLE Isaac CAR 21.36DNF21.4642.82202.62
58 74 17 U14 SMITH Oscar ASR 21.5721.5321.4642.99205.85
59 65 18 U14 BLACK Oliver PPS 21.6921.5321.5543.08207.56
60 70 6 U18 CULSHAW Daniel PND DNF21.7921.6443.43214.20
61 75 11 U21 HOLT Sam BRS 21.8822.0221.6743.55216.48
62 69 19 U14 HUMPHREYS Charles HEM 22.1222.3122.1644.28230.33
63 67 11 U16 TRUST Alex HEM 63.0322.3322.0344.36231.85
64 77 7 MAS WANG Matt HEM 24.1422.7022.7845.48253.10
65 71 8 MAS SMITH Anthony ALD 23.0822.8022.7345.53254.05
66 91 20 U14 TREUGE Matthew MID 31.0022.8522.8145.66256.52
67 80 21 U14 MOORE Chris SRR 22.9030.7022.7945.69257.09
68 89 7 U18 WHITTAKER William GLO 23.21DNF22.6445.85260.13
69 79 8 U18 CORR David PND 23.0922.7423.2345.97262.40
70 86 22 U14 MCCOLL Ruari TOQ 22.95DSQ23.1546.10264.87
71 68 23 U14 WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David FLK DNF22.7423.5146.25267.72
72 81 12 U16 HOCKING Alexander FPS 24.1323.3623.4346.79277.96
73 83 13 U16 MOORE Connor SRR 31.9424.3824.2848.66313.45
74 85 14 U16 BATES Liam GLO DSQ24.7324.3949.12322.18
75 90 24 U14 SMITH Ben ASR 24.0625.0025.0949.15322.75
76 82 9 MAS CALVERT John ASR 26.1325.6425.6151.25362.60
7 SEN HATCHER David WCS DNSDNSDNS
11 U21 LEE Adam. PND 17.57DNFDNFDNF
13 U21 GRANT Thomas HEM DSQ17.16DNFDNF
23 U18 CHAPMAN Euan ASR 18.6518.15DSQDNF
26 SEN SMITH James MID DNFDNFDNF
32 SEN HOOK Kristian ASR DNF19.03DNFDNF
34 U18 BIGGS Saul FLK DNF17.59DNFDNF
35 U18 CHARLTON Harvey ASR DNSDNSDNS
43 U14 APPLETON Byron HEM 45.29DSQDSQDNF
52 U16 LAWRENCE Thomas MID DNSDNSDNS
54 MAS ATKINSON Andrew BRO 22.5321.73DNFDNF
56 U16 MILLER-HASTINGS Frankie FLK DNF19.87DSQDNF
61 U16 DAVEY Tarran PLY DNF20.30DNFDNF
63 U16 JONES Iwan CAR DNSDNSDNS
87 U14 WILLIAMS Luke GLO DNSDNSDNS
92 U18 SOMMERFIELD George AVO 22.4322.11DSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Pendle Ski Club PND 139.7625.00
2 Midland Ski Club MID 140.8220.00
3 Cardiff Ski Club CAR 145.3116.00
4 Gloucester Ski Club GLO 148.5014.00
5 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 148.6612.00
6 Hemel Ski Club HEM 159.6510.00
7 Ski Rossendale Race Club SRR 184.719.00
8 Chatham CHT 194.408.00
Welwyn Garden City Race Team
WGC DNF
Manchester Ski Racing (Chill Factore)
MSR DNF
Impulse Racing (formerly The Snow Club)
IMP DNF
Festival Park Ski and Snowboard Club CIC (Stoke)
FPS DNF
West Wales Ski Club
WWS DNF
Aldershot Senior Ski Club
ALD DNF
Berkshire Race Squad
BRS DNF
Plymouth Snowsport Race Club
PLY DNF
Bromley Race Club
BRO DNF
Avon Ski Club
AVO DNF
Ravens Ski Club
RAV DNF
Team Snowtrax
TSN DNF
Norfolk Ski Club
NOR DNF
Torfaen Ski Club
TOR DNF
Torquay Alpine Ski Club
TOQ DNF
Folkestone Ski Club
FLK DNF
Brentwood Park Ski Racing Club
BWP DNF
Telford Junior Ski Club
TEL DNF
Peak Performance Snowsports
PPS DNF
Western Counties Ski Club
WCS DNF