Midland Ski Club

AbbreviationMID
Websitehttp://www.midlandski.org.uk
Affiliated toCentral England Ski Association
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
14-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) Female 1 U18 1 JACKSON Ellie
14-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) Female 5 U16 2 DENNISON Hannah
14-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) U10 and U12 5 Male U12 5 ORZEL Adam
14-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) Female 8 U14 1 ORZEL Emilia
14-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) Male 11 U21 1 HEMMING Ethan
14-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) Male 15 SEN 1 KENT Adam
14-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) Male 16 U16 7 DEEM Charlie
14-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) Female 18 U18 4 JAMES Bella
14-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) Male 23 U14 6 BROWN George
14-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) Female 25 U14 8 FENNELL Amber
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) Female 2 U16 2 DENNISON Hannah
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 3 Midland Ski Club
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 4 Male U12 3 ORZEL Adam
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) Female 9 U14 3 ORZEL Emilia
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) Female 17 U18 3 JAMES Bella
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) Male 20 U21 4 HEMMING Ethan
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) Male 23 SEN 1 KENT Adam
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) Female U18 JACKSON Ellie
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) Male U16 DEEM Charlie
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Male 10 U21 3 HEMMING Ethan
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Male 12 U16 1 UPTON Jack
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Female 12 U16 3 DENNISON Hannah
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Female 25 U16 6 HEMMING Anya
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Female 26 U18 8 JAMES Bella
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Female 29 U18 10 PHILLIPS Hannah
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Female 42 U14 16 FENNELL Amber
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Male U21 FEIVEN Josef
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Female U14 ORZEL Emilia
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) Female U18 CHAPMAN Lorenza
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Male 2 U21 1 WEEKS Oliver
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Male 3 U21 2 UPTON Thomas
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Female 3 U16 2 DENNISON Hannah
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Female 10 U14 1 FENNELL Amber
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Female 20 U16 4 HEMMING Anya
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Male 23 U14 9 BROWN George
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Female 23 U18 9 PHILLIPS Hannah
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) U10 and U12 26 Male U12Boys 9 JONES Robert
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) U10 and U12 27 Male U10Boys 7 JONES Tommy
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Female 41 SEN 1 WARD Abigail
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Female U14 ORZEL Emilia
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Female U18 JAMES Bella
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Male U21 HEMMING Ethan
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) Male U16 UPTON Jack
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Male 1 U21 1 UPTON Thomas
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Male 2 U21 2 WEEKS Oliver
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Male 6 U21 3 HEMMING Ethan
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Female 10 U16 4 DENNISON Hannah
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Female 15 U14 2 FENNELL Amber
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) U10 and U12 15 Male U12Boys 7 JONES Robert
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Female 16 U14 3 ORZEL Emilia
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Male 19 U18 5 SHAKESHAFT James
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Female 22 U16 6 HEMMING Anya
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Female 24 U18 9 JAMES Bella
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) U10 and U12 28 Male U10Boys 8 JONES Tommy
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Male 29 U14 11 BROWN George
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Female 30 U18 10 PHILLIPS Hannah
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Female SEN WARD Abigail
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) Male U16 UPTON Jack
23-Jun-2019 Castleford GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE)) Male 2 U21 1 WEEKS Oliver
23-Jun-2019 Castleford GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE)) Female 3 U18 1 JACKSON Ellie
23-Jun-2019 Castleford GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE)) Male 7 U21 3 UPTON Thomas
23-Jun-2019 Castleford GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE)) Male 14 U16 5 DEEM Charlie
23-Jun-2019 Castleford GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE)) Female 22 U14 4 FENNELL Amber
23-Jun-2019 Castleford GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE)) Male 26 SEN 1 KENT Adam
23-Jun-2019 Castleford GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE)) Male 41 U14 14 BROWN George
23-Jun-2019 Castleford GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE)) Male U16 UPTON Jack
22-Jun-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition Club National & U10/U12's) Male 10 U16 5 DEEM Charlie
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) Male 17 SEN 2 WIGFIELD Philip
22-Jun-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Midland Ski Club
22-Jun-2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Midland Ski Club
22-Jun-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition Club National & U10/U12's) Female U18 JACKSON Ellie
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 2 U21 1 WEEKS Oliver
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Female 2 U18 1 JACKSON Ellie
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Female 7 U14 1 FENNELL Amber
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Female U14 ORZEL Emilia
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 Male U12 ORZEL Adam
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Male 1 U21 1 WEEKS Oliver
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Female 2 U18 1 JACKSON Ellie
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Female 10 U14 1 FENNELL Amber
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Female 15 U14 3 ORZEL Emilia
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 2 Midland Ski Club
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 11 U16 1 UPTON Jack
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 12 U16 3 DENNISON Hannah
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Female 15 U18 5 PHILLIPS Hannah
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 18 Male U12 7 JONES Robert
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 20 U18 5 SHAKESHAFT James
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 22 Male U10 7 JONES Tommy
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 28 U16 8 DEEM Charlie
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Female 29 U16 11 SAINSBURY Lucy
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 32 SEN 3 WIGFIELD Philip
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male 50 U21 8 FEIVEN Josef
09-Jun-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) Male U14 BROWN George
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 4 Midland Ski Club
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Female 8 U16 3 DENNISON Hannah
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Female 14 U16 6 LAWTON Emma
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Female 17 U18 5 PHILLIPS Hannah
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male 20 U16 7 DEEM Charlie
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Female 24 U16 10 SAINSBURY Lucy
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Female 29 U18 5 CHAPMAN Lorenza
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Male U21 FEIVEN Josef
08-Jun-2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) Female U14 ORZEL Emilia
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Female 15 U16 5 HEMMING Anya
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Male 18 U16 3 DEEM Charlie
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) Female 28 U18 4 PHILLIPS Hannah
02-Jun-2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Midland Ski Club
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Male 19 U16 5 DEEM Charlie
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 24 U16 9 HEMMING Anya
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) Female 25 U18 6 PHILLIPS Hannah
01-Jun-2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Midland Ski Club
19-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 4 Midland Ski Club
19-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Male 7 U21 2 HEMMING Ethan
19-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 11 Male U12 Boys 6 JONES Robert
19-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Male 14 U16 5 DEEM Charlie
19-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Male 15 SEN 3 WIGFIELD Philip
19-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Female 18 U16 7 HEMMING Anya
19-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 19 Male U10 Boys 3 JONES Tommy
19-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Female 22 U18 3 PHILLIPS Hannah
19-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Female U18 JAMES Bella
19-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) Male U21 FEIVEN Josef
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 1 U21 1 WEEKS Oliver
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 2 Midland Ski Club
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Female 7 U14 1 ORZEL Emilia
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Female 8 U14 2 FENNELL Amber
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 9 U16 1 UPTON Jack
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 16 U16 5 DEEM Charlie
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Female 17 U16 5 DENNISON Hannah
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 18 SEN 4 WIGFIELD Philip
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 18 Male U12 6 JONES Robert
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 19 Male U10 6 JONES Tommy
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Female 25 U16 10 LAWTON Emma
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 28 Female U10 6 TOLLEY Sacha
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 30 Male U10 11 EVANS Nicholas
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Female 36 U16 16 SAINSBURY Lucy
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Female 37 U18 6 PHILLIPS Hannah
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Female 44 U18 7 CHAPMAN Lorenza
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 47 MAS 5 BROWN Stuart
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 50 U16 18 PEARCE Joe
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Female 52 MAS 1 BROWN Joss
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 52 U16 19 SCHOFIELD Jonathan
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 53 U14 14 CHADWICK Alex
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male 58 MAS 7 ELGY John
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male U18 SHAKESHAFT James
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Male U21 FEIVEN Josef
18-May-2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) Female MAS ELGY Gerry
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Male 1 U21 1 WEEKS Oliver
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Female 4 U18 1 JACKSON Ellie
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Male 8 U16 1 UPTON Jack
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Female 15 U16 7 DENNISON Hannah
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Female 16 U14 1 FENNELL Amber
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Female 18 U14 3 ORZEL Emilia
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Female 26 U18 4 JAMES Bella
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Male 26 SEN 1 KENT Adam
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Female 33 U16 15 SAINSBURY Lucy
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Female 42 U18 6 CHAPMAN Lorenza
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Male U21 UPTON Thomas
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Male U21 FEIVEN Josef
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Male U16 DEEM Charlie
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Male 1 U21 1 WEEKS Oliver
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Female 7 U18 3 JACKSON Ellie
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Female 15 U16 8 DENNISON Hannah
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Female 16 U14 1 ORZEL Emilia
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Female 17 U14 2 FENNELL Amber
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Female 23 U18 5 JAMES Bella
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Male 30 SEN 1 KENT Adam
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Female 32 U16 15 SAINSBURY Lucy
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Female 39 U18 7 CHAPMAN Lorenza
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Male U21 FEIVEN Josef
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Male U16 UPTON Jack
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Male U16 DEEM Charlie
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Male 3 U21 1 WEEKS Oliver
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Male 12 U21 3 HEMMING Ethan
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Female 13 U14 1 FENNELL Amber
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Male 24 U16 7 DEEM Charlie
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Female 26 U18 9 PHILLIPS Hannah
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Male 34 U21 5 FEIVEN Josef
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) Female U18 JAMES Bella
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 4 U21 1 WEEKS Oliver
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 5 Midland Ski Club
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Female 9 U16 4 DENNISON Hannah
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 18 U21 6 HEMMING Ethan
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Female 19 U18 6 JAMES Bella
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Female 22 U14 6 FENNELL Amber
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 24 U21 7 FEIVEN Josef
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Male 28 U16 6 DEEM Charlie
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) Female 32 U18 8 PHILLIPS Hannah
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Midland Ski Club
04-May-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Female U18 JACKSON Ellie
27-Apr-2019 Pembrey National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) Female 4 U16 3 DENNISON Hannah
27-Apr-2019 Pembrey National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) Female 8 U16 4 HEMMING Anya
27-Apr-2019 Pembrey National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) Male 8 U16 2 DEEM Charlie
27-Apr-2019 Pembrey National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) Female 29 U18 6 JAMES Bella
27-Apr-2019 Pembrey National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) Male 32 U21 5 HEMMING Ethan
27-Apr-2019 Pembrey National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) Female U18 PHILLIPS Hannah
27-Apr-2019 Pembrey National Champs (Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's) Male U18 SHAKESHAFT James
Date Slope Event Format Rank Category Representing Time
Name Rank
04 May 2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) MID DNF
04 May 2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 5 MID 119.34
18 May 2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 2 MID 101.94
19 May 2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 4 MID 104.11
01 June 2019 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) MID DNF
02 June 2019 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) MID DNF
08 June 2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 4 MID 116.40
09 June 2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 2 MID 154.42
22 June 2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) MID DNF
22 June 2019 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) MID DNF
13 July 2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 3 MID 123.96

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
19 April 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 12.00
03 May 2008 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 8.00
11 May 2008 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
18 May 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 8.00
21 June 2008 Sunderland Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 6.00
28 June 2008 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
29 June 2008 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
05 July 2008 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 5.00
19 July 2008 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 3.00
27 July 2008 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 9.00
19 April 2009 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 7.00
02 May 2009 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 9.00
09 May 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 6.00
16 May 2009 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 9.00
31 May 2009 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
06 June 2009 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (CN Series) 7.00
27 June 2009 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 20.00
28 June 2009 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
04 July 2009 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 8.00
03 May 2014 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 14.00
14 June 2014 Bromley Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 16.00
21 June 2014 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 20.00
22 June 2014 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 20.00
28 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 20.00
29 June 2014 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester) (CN Series) 20.00
05 July 2014 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA) (CN Series) 12.00
20 July 2014 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 25.00
30 September 2014 2014 Rankings 147.00 (3)
03 May 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (CN Series) 25.00
30 May 2015 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (CN Series) 20.00
31 May 2015 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (CN Series) 14.00
21 June 2015 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland) (CN Series) 25.00
27 June 2015 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 20.00
16 July 2015 2015 Rankings 104.00 (3)
23 April 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford) (CN Series) 20.00
24 April 2016 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (MSR) (CN Series) 20.00
21 May 2016 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk) (CN Series) 20.00
22 May 2016 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings) (CN Series) 16.00
05 June 2016 Southampton Alpine Centre Club National (Snowsport South) (CN Series) 16.00
11 June 2016 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel) (CN Series) 20.00
25 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Ski Club) (CN Series) 20.00
26 June 2016 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) (CN Series) 20.00
03 July 2016 2016 Rankings 152.00 (2)
22 April 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
23 April 2017 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Manchester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
29 April 2017 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
20 May 2017 Norfolk Ski Club Club National (Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
21 May 2017 Suffolk Ski Centre Club National (Vikings Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 14.00
04 June 2017 Castleford Club National (Lions Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 25.00
11 June 2017 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National) (CN Series) 10.00
08 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
09 July 2017 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 12.00
15 July 2017 2017 Rankings 154.00 (3)
28 April 2018 Pendle Club National (CN Series) 12.00
29 April 2018 Pendle Club National (NWSF CN) (CN Series) 14.00
05 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) (CN Series) 20.00
02 June 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) (CN Series) 12.00
09 June 2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) (CN Series) 12.00
10 June 2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
17 June 2018 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 14.00
23 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 14.00
03 August 2018 2018 Rankings 114.00 (3)
04 May 2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 12.00
18 May 2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
19 May 2019 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 14.00
08 June 2019 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 14.00
09 June 2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre Club National (Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
13 July 2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 16.00
17 July 2019 2019 Rankings 96.00 (5)