Pendle: Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) (04 May 2019)

Date04 May 2019
SlopePendle
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female 13.24 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 13.24
1 67 1 U21 VALE Lauren ASR 14.1413.9913.8027.7913.24
2 74 2 U21 SHERING Nicole ASR 14.3614.5614.0628.4229.79
3 65 1 U18 EAVES Eleanor PND 14.5314.5914.2828.8140.03
4 68 2 U18 MCKEY Holly GSR 15.3714.4114.5328.9443.45
5 64 3 U18 CHAPMAN Chloe RTR 15.0114.6814.7129.3955.27
6 70 4 U18 SINGH Georgia SRR DNF15.4614.6330.0973.66
7 72 1 U16 TRUST Emma ASR 15.3415.0915.1730.2678.12
8 69 5 U18 WILSON Amy RTR 15.5115.2215.2830.5084.43
9 83 2 U16 LAWS Grace RTR 16.0715.5215.2630.7891.78
10 62 3 U16 STOKOE Amy RTR 15.7515.7215.2230.9495.99
11 71 1 U14 PUTMAN Abigail ASR 15.5915.5815.4831.0699.14
12 76 4 U16 MERRITT Sadie PND 15.9515.7315.8431.57112.53
13 78 2 U14 SKINNER Hannah RTR 16.3916.2515.7331.98123.30
14 86 5 U16 HOLT Josie ASR 17.0216.4215.5731.99123.57
15 63 3 U21 EVANS Isabel ASR 34.9516.3015.8332.13127.25
16 101 3 U14 PUTMAN Daisy ASR 16.1315.9816.1632.14127.51
17 73 6 U16 HART Rebecca SRR 20.7316.0116.2232.23129.87
18 98 4 U14 GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella SRR 16.5116.2316.0432.27130.92
19 66 6 U18 JAMES Bella MID 17.2216.6415.8032.44135.39
20 100 5 U14 TERRY Sydney PND 16.7116.7715.7732.48136.44
21 79 7 U18 CULSHAW Eleanor PND 16.3916.4016.1832.57138.80
22 99 6 U14 LLOYD Erin PND 16.5116.8416.1632.67141.43
22 102 6 U14 FENNELL Amber MID 17.2416.4616.2132.67141.43
24 77 7 U16 DISNEY Evie ASR 16.5316.6016.2032.73143.01
24 105 7 U16 BARGH Sophie PND 17.4516.0416.6932.73143.01
26 80 9 U16 DOYLE Katelyn PND 16.4816.5416.3032.78144.32
27 97 8 U14 LEWIS Ffion CAR 17.1416.4916.4732.96149.05
28 84 10 U16 FIFE Eve RTR DNF16.6516.4733.12153.25
29 93 9 U14 DOYLE Lauren PND 17.4018.1317.1034.50189.50
30 85 11 U16 SKINNER Isobel RTR 17.3717.0817.5634.64193.18
31 104 12 U16 WARE Isobel PND 18.3317.2917.4234.71195.02
32 82 8 U18 PHILLIPS Hannah MID 17.9017.8617.1234.98202.11
33 92 10 U14 ANDERSON Lauren LSR 18.1917.7017.6835.38212.62
34 87 13 U16 RICHARDS Hali WWS 19.0218.4218.3336.75248.61
35 103 14 U16 MAYBURY Chloe PND 19.4318.3618.4736.83250.71
36 95 11 U14 HESELTON Amelie SRR 18.79DNF18.1436.93253.33
37 91 12 U14 HOLT Ellie ASR 20.0119.2318.6937.92279.34
37 106 1 MAS CAMPBELL-WOODWARD Sarah SSP 20.1818.9618.9637.92279.34
39 81 9 U18 QUINN-JONES Charley PND 22.5734.9215.4438.01281.70
40 90 13 U14 MORRISON Ellie GSR 19.1418.8419.2038.04282.49
41 89 14 U14 PUGH Issabelle SRR 20.5118.8519.4738.32289.85
61 U21 JESSOP Eleanor PND 15.3515.49DNFDNF
75 U16 HOLMES Charlotte PND 14.2514.31DNFDNF
88 U14 HAGGET Shari WWS DNSDNSDNS
94 U14 TOON Emily PND DNSDNSDNS
96 U14 ANDERSON Keira LSR DNFDSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 10.00
1 13 1 SEN CORR Christopher PND 12.9813.2213.1126.0910.00
2 15 1 U18 HOLMES Robert PND 13.1512.9713.3626.3316.72
3 2 2 SEN WITTS Callum PND 12.8613.0013.8526.7127.35
4 5 1 U21 WEEKS Oliver MID 13.3413.3413.5926.9333.50
5 9 2 U18 CASE Toby ASR 13.3613.7213.6126.9734.62
6 6 3 U18 FENELEY Jack PND 13.5714.1013.7527.3244.42
7 19 3 SEN NICKSON Joseph PND 13.9714.0413.3627.3344.70
8 10 2 U21 EVANS Harrison ASR 13.8713.9313.5327.4046.65
9 1 3 U21 BRADWELL Ciaran SRR 14.0713.6613.7627.4247.21
10 14 4 U21 MOORE Chris PND 14.0614.0413.7327.7757.01
11 7 5 U21 GASKIN Sam BRO 14.5414.1913.6627.8559.24
12 3 1 MAS ROYLE Christopher SRR 14.4214.0614.0728.1367.08
13 11 4 U18 VAN BREUGEL Remy RTR 14.1914.2514.0028.1968.76
14 4 5 U18 TUBBS Charlie ASR DSQ14.0714.1628.2369.88
15 8 4 SEN LEE Adam. 14.5614.4114.0728.4876.87
16 26 1 U16 FURSE-COPE Jack ASR 14.7414.8014.2829.0291.98
17 21 6 U18 VINCENT Ben TSN 14.8215.0614.3729.1996.74
18 12 6 U21 HEMMING Ethan MID 14.66DNF14.6129.2798.98
19 17 2 U16 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie ASR 15.0814.9214.4429.36101.49
20 44 7 U18 CORLETT Aaron SHK DNF14.9114.5629.47104.57
21 16 8 U18 SMITH Matthew GLO 15.1314.9414.5929.53106.25
22 20 9 U18 WHITFIELD Joel SRR DNF15.1914.7929.98118.84
23 30 3 U16 CUTTING Isaac GLO 15.1515.4915.1330.28127.24
24 25 7 U21 FEIVEN Josef MID 16.0815.1515.3230.47132.55
24 28 1 U14 MCKEY Lewis GSR 15.29DSQ15.1830.47132.55
26 27 4 U16 FORSTER William RTR 15.9515.6514.9530.60136.19
27 31 5 U16 BAGGALEY Fraser LSR 15.6115.4615.2930.75140.39
28 22 6 U16 DEEM Charlie MID 15.7815.5015.3030.80141.79
29 18 8 U21 TRUST Alex ASR 15.6215.4215.4230.84142.91
30 41 7 U16 WILSON Daniel PND 15.8615.4715.6831.15151.58
31 32 2 MAS GREENSMITH Andrew PND 16.9015.9615.4831.44159.69
32 35 2 U14 SHEPHARD Jack RTR 39.0215.9015.5831.48160.81
33 47 3 U14 HOUNSHAM Geno ASR 16.2515.7315.9331.66165.85
34 29 8 U16 HODSON Steffan WWS 15.8615.8415.8931.73167.81
35 48 9 U16 CILOGLU CAN SPENCER CHT DSQ15.6416.1431.78169.21
36 46 4 U14 SHARPLES Benjamin PND 16.0615.9015.8931.79169.49
37 34 5 SEN CORR David PND 15.9916.4215.8331.82170.33
38 23 10 U16 HODGE Ryrie LSR 16.7316.1015.7731.87171.72
39 36 10 U18 JOGI Arya PND 16.44DNF15.6332.07177.32
39 43 11 U16 WILSON Charlie PND 16.7315.8916.1832.07177.32
41 37 12 U16 EVANS Joseph RTR 16.8016.3316.2132.54190.47
42 38 13 U16 WATTS Charlie CHT 16.6616.6716.0332.69194.67
43 40 5 U14 COLLING Joshua RTR 17.6017.0216.4033.42215.09
44 49 6 U14 HODGE Brodie LSR 17.2216.7717.4434.21237.20
45 33 3 MAS HASELGROVE Stuart OVL 17.3517.3117.0934.40242.51
46 50 7 U14 COLLING Alexander RTR 18.6017.4117.0834.49245.03
47 45 8 U14 HARWOOD Oliver 2KP DSQ17.3817.5734.95257.90
48 39 14 U16 CRIDDLE Ollie 21.5520.5920.6141.20432.78
24 U16 HORN Frederick LSR 15.9815.75DSQDNF
42 U14 HASELGROVE Tomas SRR DNFDSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 111.1825.00
2 Pendle Ski Club PND 111.9320.00
3 Ski Rossendale Race Club SRR 117.7616.00
4 RTR RTR 118.6814.00
5 Midland Ski Club MID 119.3412.00
6 Lothian Ski Racing LSR 132.2110.00
Chatham
CHT DNF
Sharks Ski Club
SHK DNF
Oval Ski Club
OVL DNF
Team Snowtrax
TSN DNF
Bromley Race Club
BRO DNF
Glasgow Ski Racing
GSR DNF
2KP
2KP DNF
West Wales Ski Club
WWS DNF
Gloucester Ski Club
GLO DNF
Cardiff Ski Club
CAR DNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall Time
1 116 1 Male U12 Boys ROYLE Finlay SRR 14.7715.2415.6214.77
2 124 2 Male U12 Boys ELLISON Izaac RTR 14.9715.6615.9314.97
3 136 1 Female U12 Girls BEVERIDGE Alice ASR 16.0115.1616.0415.16
4 144 2 Female U12 Girls CALDWELL Kitty-Jay ASR 17.0315.8016.3315.80
5 113 3 Male U12 Boys SPEED John RTR 15.8715.8815.8715.87
6 121 4 Male U12 Boys MCDONALD Alex GSR 16.0916.2817.0616.09
7 146 3 Female U12 Girls SCOULAR Harriet RTR 16.9816.1716.6716.17
8 132 1 Male U10 Boys POYNTON Xavier NWS 16.7116.1817.2816.18
9 125 2 Male U10 Boys WILKINSON Patrick SRR 16.4017.3817.3616.40
10 140 4 Female U12 Girls CAMERON Grace BSC 16.8816.7416.4416.44
11 117 5 Male U12 Boys HODSON Harri WWS 16.9817.0316.6416.64
12 131 3 Male U10 Boys MARSH Reuben PND 16.7116.8917.3816.71
13 129 4 Male U10 Boys MCDONALD Aaron GSR 16.8517.1517.5416.85
13 145 1 Female U10 Girls HOWIE Lowri 17.2916.8517.6216.85
15 139 5 Female U12 Girls MCLAUGHLIN Harriet RTR 17.9417.6217.0317.03
16 128 5 Male U10 Boys MORRISON Lorcan GSR 17.2917.0718.2017.07
17 138 6 Female U12 Girls RISHTON Louisa PND 17.2917.6117.6317.29
18 135 7 Female U12 Girls FAVILL Agatha NWS 18.1517.3617.3817.36
19 112 6 Male U12 Boys WASTLING George SHK DSQ17.38DNF17.38
20 127 6 Male U10 Boys MELLON-HENDRY Caspar ASR 17.6317.7918.4417.63
21 120 7 Male U12 Boys DAWSON-DYMOND Shayne DSQ17.8217.6417.64
22 147 2 Female U10 Girls CAMERON Isla BSC 18.2817.6617.6817.66
23 111 8 Male U12 Boys CUTTRISS Jayden 18.5517.6918.6217.69
24 119 9 Male U12 Boys PYE Cameron DRA 18.47DNSDNS18.47
25 130 7 Male U10 Boys HARWOOD Harrison 2KP 18.6418.7718.4818.48
26 122 10 Male U12 Boys JONES Robert 18.5618.6720.4918.56
27 114 8 Male U10 Boys JONES Tommy 19.0718.9219.4718.92
28 118 11 Male U12 Boys FOOT Oscar RTR 19.3843.5719.0519.05
29 137 3 Female U10 Girls FIFE Mae RTR 21.4420.3719.5319.53
30 115 9 Male U10 Boys MCMILLAN Carter PND DSQ19.54DSQ19.54
31 143 4 Female U10 Girls RISHTON Helena PND 21.9020.6419.6719.67
32 141 5 Female U10 Girls EMERSON Ashley RTR 20.0720.0020.3020.00
33 126 10 Male U10 Boys FOOT Samuel RTR 21.54DSQ21.5921.54
34 142 8 Female U12 Girls FORSTER Annabel RTR 21.55DSQ21.6921.55
35 148 6 Female U10 Girls WALKER Lois 22.6621.83DSQ21.83
123 Male U10 Boys HUELIN Joshua DNSDNSDNSDNS