Bearsden Ski Club

AbbreviationBSC
Websitehttp://www.skibearsden.co.uk/
Affiliated toSnowsport Scotland
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
01-Sep-2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor Championships) U10 and U12 8 Female U12 2 CAMERON Grace
01-Sep-2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor Championships) Male 15 U18 4 MCINTYRE Scott
01-Sep-2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor Championships) Female 19 U16 6 GRANTHAM Maja
01-Sep-2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor Championships) Female 20 U16 7 SHARP Melissa
01-Sep-2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor Championships) Male 20 U16 7 MCINTYRE Ross
01-Sep-2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) National Champs (Scottish Outdoor Championships) Female U18 SHARP Charlotte
12-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) Female 24 U16 8 GRANTHAM Maja
11-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships) Male 10 U18 4 MCINTYRE Scott
15-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5) Male 26 U16 8 MCINTYRE Ross
14-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4) Male 29 U16 9 MCINTYRE Ross
17-Jun-2018 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 12 Male U12 7 HUNTER Calum
17-Jun-2018 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 14 Male U10 3 SAUNDERS Charlie
17-Jun-2018 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 15 Female U12 4 CAMERON Grace
17-Jun-2018 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 18 Male U12 10 SAUNDERS Harry
17-Jun-2018 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Female 24 U16 8 ANDREWS Eilidh
17-Jun-2018 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Female 25 U16 9 GRANTHAM Maja
17-Jun-2018 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Female 26 U14 7 MCKEE Joanna
17-Jun-2018 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 31 Male U10 8 REILLY Euan
17-Jun-2018 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 43 U16 18 MCKEE Matthew
17-Jun-2018 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male U18 MCINTYRE Scott
17-Jun-2018 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male U16 MCINTYRE Ross
16-Jun-2018 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3) Male 12 U18 7 MCINTYRE Scott
16-Jun-2018 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3) U10 and U12 16 Male U10 3 SAUNDERS Charlie
16-Jun-2018 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3) U10 and U12 17 Male U12 10 HUNTER Calum
16-Jun-2018 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3) U10 and U12 18 Female U12 4 CAMERON Grace
16-Jun-2018 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3) Male 19 U16 5 MCINTYRE Ross
16-Jun-2018 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3) Female 29 U16 12 GRANTHAM Maja
16-Jun-2018 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3) Female 30 U16 13 ANDREWS Eilidh
16-Jun-2018 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3) U10 and U12 40 Male U10 10 REILLY Euan
16-Jun-2018 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3) Male 42 U16 16 MCKEE Matthew
16-Jun-2018 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3) Male 64 U14 23 MCSHARRY Finn
16-Jun-2018 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3) Male 66 U14 25 TANNOCK Lewis
03-Jun-2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks) Female 19 U16 8 GRANTHAM Maja
03-Jun-2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks) Female 30 U16 10 ANDREWS Eilidh
03-Jun-2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 30 Female U12 9 CAMERON Grace
03-Jun-2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks) Male 34 U16 13 MCINTYRE Ross
03-Jun-2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 41 Female U12 13 ROFE Milly
03-Jun-2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 44 Female U8 1 CAMERON Isla
03-Jun-2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 48 Male U12 26 HUNTER Calum
03-Jun-2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 50 Male U10 7 RALTON Zach
03-Jun-2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks) Male 51 U14 19 RALSTON Daniel
03-Jun-2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 53 Male U12 28 SANTACOLOMA Eneko
03-Jun-2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 73 Female U10 7 SANTACOLOMA Ainhize
03-Jun-2018 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks) Male U18 MCINTYRE Scott
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Male 17 U18 5 MCINTYRE Scott
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) U10 and U12 24 Male U12 Boys 15 SAUNDERS Harry
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) U10 and U12 26 Male U10 Boys 3 SAUNDERS Charlie
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Male 59 U16 16 MCINTYRE Ross
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Male 13 U18 5 MCINTYRE Scott
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) U10 and U12 21 Male U10 Boys 3 SAUNDERS Charlie
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) U10 and U12 23 Male U12 Boys 13 SAUNDERS Harry
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Male 38 U16 12 MCINTYRE Ross