Bearsden Ski Club

AbbreviationBSC
Websitehttp://www.skibearsden.co.uk/
Affiliated toSnowsport Scotland
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
14-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) U10 and U12 10 Female U12 3 CAMERON Grace
14-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE)) U10 and U12 16 Female U10 2 CAMERON Isla
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 9 Female U12 4 CAMERON Grace
13-Jul-2019 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (SMK Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 Female U10 CAMERON Isla
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) U10 and U12 8 Female U12 Girls 3 CAMERON Grace
06-Jul-2019 Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE)) U10 and U12 13 Female U10 Girls 1 CAMERON Isla
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) U10 and U12 7 Female U12Girls 3 CAMERON Grace
30-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW)) U10 and U12 12 Female U10Girls 1 CAMERON Isla
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) U10 and U12 8 Female U12Girls 3 CAMERON Grace
29-Jun-2019 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW)) U10 and U12 13 Female U10Girls 1 CAMERON Isla
23-Jun-2019 Castleford GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE)) U10 and U12 7 Male U12 Boys 6 HUNTER Calum
23-Jun-2019 Castleford GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE)) Male 8 U18 4 MCINTYRE Scott
23-Jun-2019 Castleford GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE)) U10 and U12 8 Female U12 Girls 2 CAMERON Grace
23-Jun-2019 Castleford GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE)) Male 10 U16 2 MCINTYRE Ross
22-Jun-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 3 Male U12 3 HUNTER Calum
22-Jun-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition Club National & U10/U12's) Male 4 U18 1 MCINTYRE Scott
22-Jun-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition Club National & U10/U12's) Male 11 U16 6 MCINTYRE Ross
22-Jun-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Bearsden Ski Club
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 4 Male U12 3 HUNTER Calum
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 6 Female U12 1 CAMERON Grace
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 8 U18 4 MCINTYRE Scott
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 11 Male U12 5 SAUNDERS Charlie
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 13 Female U10 2 CAMERON Isla
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 16 Male U12 7 REILLY Euan
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Female 19 U14 5 MCKEE Joanna
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 23 U16 9 MCINTYRE Ross
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Female 23 U16 11 ANDREWS Eilidh
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 27 Male U10 9 PROSOWSKI Kasper
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 36 U16 14 MCKEE Matthew
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Female 36 U14 15 HUNTER Rachel
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 47 U14 13 SAUNDERS Harry
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 51 U16 18 TANNOCK Lewis
16-Jun-2019 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 55 U16 22 MCSHARRY Finn
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) U10 and U12 3 Male U12 3 HUNTER Calum
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) U10 and U12 4 Female U12 1 CAMERON Grace
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Male 12 U18 7 MCINTYRE Scott
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Male 14 U16 3 MCINTYRE Ross
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) U10 and U12 19 Female U10 2 CAMERON Isla
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) U10 and U12 22 Male U12 9 REILLY Euan
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) U10 and U12 34 Male U10 8 PROSOWSKI Kasper
15-Jun-2019 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS)) Male 54 U16 23 TANNOCK Lewis
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 9 Male U12 5 MACE Ben
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 11 Male U12 6 REILLY Euan
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 14 Female U12 6 CAMERON Grace
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Female 16 U16 7 ANDREWS Eilidh
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 16 Female U10 1 CAMERON Isla
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 17 Male U12 8 RARITY Andrew
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 23 Male U12 12 HUNTER Calum
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Female 24 U14 10 HUNTER Rachel
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 33 Female U12 11 ROFE Milly
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 62 Male U10 15 RARITY Robbie
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 68 Female U12 23 JORDAN Sophie
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) U10 and U12 71 Male U10 16 PROSOWSKI Kacper
09-Jun-2019 Midlothian Snowsports Centre (Hillend) GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks) Male U16 TANNOCK Lewis
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) U10 and U12 3 Female U12 2 CAMERON Grace
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) U10 and U12 4 Female U10 1 CAMERON Isla
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Female 12 U18 4 GRANTHAM Maja
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Female 18 U16 6 ANDREWS Eilidh
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male 25 U16 12 MCKEE Matthew
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Female 29 U14 14 HUNTER Rachel
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male 32 U16 14 TANNOCK Lewis
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) U10 and U12 Male U12 HUNTER Calum
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Female U14 MCKEE Joanna
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) U10 and U12 Male U10 PROSOWSKI Kacper
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) Male U18 MCINTYRE Scott
08-Jun-2019 Firpark National Champs (Twin Peaks Slalom 2019) U10 and U12 Male U12 THOMSON Jamie
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) U10 and U12 5 Male U12Boys 5 HUNTER Calum
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Male 15 U16 7 MCINTYRE Ross
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) U10 and U12 17 Female U12Girls 3 CAMERON Grace
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) U10 and U12 21 Female U10Girls 2 CAMERON Isla
12-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2 (SSW)) Female 38 U14 10 HUNTER Rachel
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) U10 and U12 4 Male U12 Boys 4 HUNTER Calum
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Male 19 U16 6 MCINTYRE Ross
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) U10 and U12 21 Female U10 Girls 2 CAMERON Isla
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) U10 and U12 23 Female U12 Girls 3 CAMERON Grace
11-May-2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1 (SSW)) Female 33 U14 7 HUNTER Rachel
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) U10 and U12 4 Female U12 Girls 1 CAMERON Grace
05-May-2019 Pendle GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE)) U10 and U12 19 Female U10 Girls 2 CAMERON Isla
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 10 Female U12 Girls 4 CAMERON Grace
04-May-2019 Pendle Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 22 Female U10 Girls 2 CAMERON Isla
Date Slope Event Format Rank Category Representing Time
Name Rank
22 June 2019 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) BSC DNF