The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead): Club National (Hemel) (11 June 2016)

Date11 June 2016
SlopeThe Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead)
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female (Run 1) 14.30 (BARTS: iBARTS Female)
Female (Run 2) 18.68 (BARTS: iBARTS Female)
Male (Run 1) 42.16 (BARTS: iBARTS Male)
Male (Run 2) 51.40 (BARTS: iBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: iBARTS Female(Run 1): 14.30
  • BARTS: iBARTS Female(Run 2): 18.68
1 7 1 U16 SCRANAGE-HARRISON Eleanor HEM 11.9812.6624.6414.3036.16
2 12 1 U18 SHERING Nicole TSN 12.3912.3624.7538.9418.68
3 15 2 U16 TAPSELL Charlotte HEM 12.6612.9825.6455.1754.80
4 9 2 U18 WALTON Kirsten LIO 12.8613.4526.3167.1982.18
5 6 3 U18 MCLEISH Alice HEM 12.9413.4626.4072.0082.76
6 10 4 U18 COOPER Lauren SAS 13.2713.4226.6991.8380.43
7 40 3 U16 LUCK Jemma NOR 13.2313.6826.9189.4395.57
8 11 5 U18 TUBBS Jessica TSN 13.2113.7126.9288.2297.32
9 4 4 U16 BURTON Maisie LIO 13.4913.5227.01105.0586.25
10 13 1 U21 HANCOCK Maxine MID 13.3514.0527.4096.64117.13
11 41 6 U18 AYTON Elle BRO 13.6614.4728.13115.27141.59
12 47 1 U14 HERRIES Olivia HEM 13.7514.4328.18120.68139.26
13 14 5 U16 ORCHARD Ellie HEM 14.0714.2128.28139.91126.45
14 3 6 U16 ATKINSON Molly CHT 13.9414.6128.55132.10149.75
15 44 2 U14 MCLEISH Emily HEM 14.0314.6528.68137.51152.08
16 25 7 U16 DRUMMOND Miranda HEM 14.0014.8328.83135.70162.56
17 1 8 U16 ROSE Rebecca EVO 14.3514.5228.87156.74144.51
18 5 1 MAS REID Judy HEM 14.1614.9029.06145.32166.64
19 17 9 U16 WARMINGTON Harriet HEM 14.1914.9429.13147.12168.97
20 24 3 U14 WARNE Charlotte HEM 14.7714.4229.19181.98138.68
21 37 4 U14 GIBSON Sophie HEM 14.7914.5829.37183.18148.00
22 42 7 U18 STEVENS Annecy HEM 14.6214.9029.52172.96166.64
23 29 8 U18 HILLIARD Charlotte BOW 14.5015.0729.57165.75176.54
24 30 5 U14 WALKER Nancy SMK 15.0515.5630.61198.81205.09
24 34 5 U14 TRUST Emma ASR 14.9415.6730.61192.20211.50
26 23 10 U16 STEVENS Lilyella HEM 15.4215.2430.66221.04186.45
27 28 7 U14 SHELLEY Annie VIK 15.4215.6031.02221.04207.42
28 16 9 U18 WEBSTER Atlanta NOR 15.2215.8731.09209.02223.15
29 45 8 U14 WILKINSON Evie 15.5415.5831.12228.26206.25
30 33 9 U14 AYTON Evie BRO 15.5116.2031.71226.45242.37
31 18 2 MAS COLES Karen HEM 15.8216.1231.94245.08237.71
32 21 10 U14 JEFFERSON Jemima LIO 16.1615.8131.97265.52219.65
33 8 11 U14 JEFFERSON Maisie LIO 17.8414.1832.02366.49124.70
34 32 12 U14 PETERSON Lexie ASR 16.1915.9932.18267.32230.14
35 26 2 U21 HARRISON Kara HEM 16.2716.4832.75272.13258.68
36 19 3 MAS DEIGHTON Avelline HEM 15.9617.0633.02253.50292.47
37 46 13 U14 JONES Aimee HEM 16.8616.2933.15307.59247.61
38 36 14 U14 THOMAS Sophie HEM 16.7216.9933.71299.17288.39
39 49 15 U14 NIGHTINGALE Lucy HEM 17.0616.7133.77319.61272.08
40 38 16 U14 HUGHES Sophie ESX 16.6917.2533.94297.37303.53
41 22 17 U14 LEWIS Seren CAR 17.3817.0734.45338.84293.05
42 20 10 U18 CALDWELL Cara TSN 17.5617.8835.44349.66340.23
43 27 1 SEN MONNERY Julie HEM 18.9518.4237.37433.20371.69
44 48 18 U14 GROSE Elise NOR 18.7718.8137.58422.38394.41
45 43 11 U16 SHELLEY Madeline VIK 19.1919.4038.59447.62428.78
46 31 12 U16 LANDER Isabelle HEM 32.7814.2146.991264.38126.45
2 SEN ALLDRIDGE Amanda SMK 12.02DNSDNF16.70
35 U14 PLATT Edie HEM DNSDNSDNS
39 U16 SIRS Ashleigh HEM DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: iBARTS Male(Run 1): 42.16
  • BARTS: iBARTS Male(Run 2): 51.40
1 11 1 U16 WEEKS Oliver MID 11.6111.5923.2042.1651.40
2 3 2 U16 APPLETON Byron HEM 12.1611.7623.9276.2761.96
3 6 3 U16 HUDSON Thomas NOR 12.3012.0324.3384.9578.73
4 2 1 U18 LEE Dexter HEM 12.2812.1024.3883.7183.08
5 4 1 U21 BOTY Harry HEM 12.2812.4024.6883.71101.72
6 10 4 U16 CASE Toby ASR 12.4812.3524.8396.1198.61
7 24 2 U18 BELLMAN Piers HEM 12.4212.4524.8792.39104.83
8 15 5 U16 ROBERTSON Ewan HEM 12.3712.5124.8889.29108.55
9 16 3 U18 SPEED Craig ASR 12.5612.4625.02101.07105.45
10 7 1 U14 UPTON Jack MID 12.6712.6525.32107.90117.25
11 19 2 U14 THOMPSON Joseph NOR 12.8412.6225.46118.44115.39
12 8 1 MAS URQUHART John HEM 12.6012.9125.51103.56133.40
13 20 6 U16 LONGSTAFF Michael WGC 12.9212.6825.60123.40119.11
13 21 3 U14 DADE Tommy NOR 13.0412.5625.60130.84111.66
15 66 2 MAS PHIPPEN Chris HEM 13.0712.6125.68132.70114.76
16 1 7 U16 UPTON Thomas MID 13.1412.6125.75137.04114.76
17 5 2 U21 THORNTON Luke LIO 13.0412.7825.82130.84125.33
18 31 4 U14 NEWTON Charlie HEM 13.1513.0826.23137.66143.96
19 18 8 U16 JINKS Thomas MID 13.1613.2026.36138.28151.42
20 23 4 U18 TRUST Alex ASR 13.4413.0226.46155.65140.24
21 9 5 U14 ELLIS Lucas LIO 13.4813.0226.50158.13140.24
22 22 3 MAS SHARP Anthony HEM 13.5213.4026.92160.61163.84
23 32 6 U14 ROSS Callum SBR 13.9713.3027.27188.52157.63
24 25 4 MAS GIBB Jim CHT 13.7513.6327.38174.87178.13
25 51 5 U18 COOPER Jordan SAS 13.9613.4727.43187.90168.19
26 67 6 U18 STEWART Finlay HEM 14.3314.0928.42210.84206.71
27 44 7 U14 REIDY Thomas HEM 14.3014.1928.49208.98212.92
28 46 8 U14 WILLIS James WCS 14.3814.1928.57213.94212.92
29 68 9 U14 TURNER Alfie HEM 14.5414.2728.81223.87217.89
30 33 9 U16 URQUHART Colm HEM 14.1914.6728.86202.16242.74
31 62 10 U16 HUDSON Angus SMK 14.3414.6028.94211.46238.39
32 30 10 U14 TUBBS Charlie TSN 14.9214.0929.01247.43206.71
33 47 7 U18 ISON Sebastian HEM 14.7514.6429.39236.89240.87
34 54 11 U14 HINE Harry HEM 14.8414.6029.44242.47238.39
35 48 5 MAS KING Alistair HEM 14.7214.7329.45235.03246.46
36 56 6 MAS SUZUKI Masahiro HEM 14.9314.5929.52248.05237.77
37 40 12 U14 BEGLIN Thomas HEM 14.7715.1129.88238.13270.07
38 55 11 U16 HUGHES Thomas ESX 15.3614.8130.17274.72251.43
39 60 13 U14 WILLIAMS George TSN 15.4615.3530.81280.92284.98
40 38 14 U14 VINCENT Ben TSN 15.7015.2730.97295.80280.01
40 61 7 MAS IMAMZADE Murat HEM 15.6915.2830.97295.18280.63
42 70 15 U14 SMITH Alexander SMK 15.5315.4630.99285.26291.81
43 59 16 U14 TAMANA Hari HEM 15.3515.7131.06274.10307.34
44 43 17 U14 FULLER Joshua 16.0115.5831.59315.03299.27
45 39 8 MAS THOMAS Pat HEM 16.1415.9432.08323.09321.63
46 36 9 MAS NAYLOR Malcolm MSR 16.3615.8432.20336.73315.42
47 49 12 U16 ELLIS-MILLER George HEM 16.8415.7432.58366.50309.21
48 35 10 MAS REES Edward HEM 16.5416.1032.64347.90331.57
49 42 8 U18 COOPER-WALKER Josef AVO 16.4816.3432.82344.18346.48
50 41 11 MAS CLARKE Christopher HEM 16.7516.1832.93360.92336.54
51 52 18 U14 LEWIS Hal HEM 17.0516.7333.78379.52370.71
52 50 12 MAS BRADLEY Stephen HEM 17.1816.7133.89387.59369.47
53 63 9 U18 JONES Isaac SMK 14.1224.1138.23197.82829.17
54 28 19 U14 URQUHART Aidan HEM 13.3933.7847.17152.551429.90
12 U21 WHITE Alex HEM DSQDNSDNF
13 U18 WHEELER Ryan CHT DNSDNSDNS
14 SEN ALLDRIDGE James SMK DSQDNSDNF
17 U18 NEWTON William HEM DSQ12.74DNF122.84
26 MAS BUNTON Paul HEM 14.27DNSDNF207.12
27 MAS ATKINSON Andrew CHT DSQ12.66DNF117.87
29 U14 THORNTON Adam LIO DNFDNSDNF
34 U16 LUCAS Oliver WM DNSDNSDNS
37 U18 TARGETT Jason SBR DSQDNSDNF
45 U16 VLAISAVLJEVIC Zak HEM 17.02DNSDNF377.66
57 U14 FAIRFULL Max HEM DNSDNSDNS
58 MAS CIZEK Martin HEM DNSDNSDNS
64 U16 PLATT Howard HEM DNSDNSDNS
65 U14 ELSON Daniel HEM 18.90DNSDNF494.25
69 U16 THOMAS Owen HEM DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Hemel Ski Club HEM 97.6225.00
2 Midland Ski Club MID 101.6720.00
3 Norfolk Ski Club NOR 102.3016.00
4 Lions Ski Club LIO 105.6414.00
5 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 106.9212.00
6 Team Snowtrax TSN 111.4910.00
Suffolk Vikings
VIK DNF
Essex
ESX DNF
Bromley Race Club
BRO DNF
Ski Bitz Racing
SBR DNF
Avon Ski Club
AVO DNF
Chatham
CHT DNF
Cardiff Ski Club
CAR DNF
Southampton Area Ski Association
SAS DNF
Impulse Racing (formerly The Snow Club)
IMP DNF
Western Counties Ski Club
WCS DNF
Welwyn Garden City Race Team
WGC DNF
Ski MK Race Team
SMK DNF
Team Evolution
EVO DNF
Manchester Ski Racing (Chill Factore)
MSR DNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall Time
1 152 1 Male U12 STANWAY Kayne SMK 11.6611.5811.58
2 139 2 Male U12 WOOLLEY Kieran MID 11.6625.2911.66
3 140 3 Male U12 BARFOOT Joshua HEM 27.0812.0512.05
3 150 1 Male U10 QUINN Charlie SZR 12.2012.0512.05
5 148 4 Male U12 PARKER Travis NOR 12.2212.0612.06
6 119 1 Female U12 PARKER Abbie HEM 12.2812.1912.19
7 112 1 Female U10 TUTT Holly HEM 12.4712.6612.47
8 128 5 Male U12 DADE Jake NOR 12.7912.4912.49
9 129 6 Male U12 BUNTON Ryan HEM 12.5212.6612.52
10 106 2 Female U12 DUSANJH AUTY India 12.5312.8112.53
11 116 3 Female U12 THOMPSON Niamh TSN 12.5912.6012.59
12 154 7 Male U12 STANLEY Harvey SAS 12.7612.6012.60
13 145 2 Male U10 BOODEEA Adam SZR 12.7012.9012.70
14 109 4 Female U12 HOWESON Olivia HEM 13.0612.7612.76
15 134 8 Male U12 DUNCAN Harry TSN 12.77DSQ12.77
16 133 9 Male U12 PARKES Oliver HEM 13.0013.0213.00
17 137 10 Male U12 BUSH Jacob SMK 13.1213.3113.12
18 138 11 Male U12 THOMAS Jesse HEM 13.4513.3213.32
19 117 5 Female U12 ORZEL Emilia MID 13.5313.3313.33
20 149 12 Male U12 GERMANY Alex SZR 13.6513.4013.40
21 147 3 Male U10 PARKER Alfie HEM 13.86DSQ13.86
22 121 6 Female U12 PUTMAN Abigail TSN 14.6813.9913.99
22 142 13 Male U12 BUSH Toby SMK 13.9915.0413.99
24 132 4 Male U10 KENDAL Noah WGC 14.1414.0214.02
25 123 7 Female U12 STEVENS Cordelia HEM 14.0714.2414.07
26 101 8 Female U12 BURTON Evie 14.0914.2314.09
27 127 14 Male U12 BROWN Ben BRO 14.9814.1714.17
28 136 15 Male U12 HARRISON-SMITH Adam SAS 14.4914.1814.18
28 153 15 Male U12 WARNE Ben HEM 14.3714.1814.18
30 122 2 Female U10 PUTMAN Daisy TSN 14.7714.2114.21
31 111 9 Female U12 LINCOLN Isabel NOR 15.1014.7714.77
31 155 5 Male U10 MITCHELL Kieran NOR 14.8714.7714.77
33 113 10 Female U12 ARLOTT Holly HEM 14.7815.2414.78
34 118 11 Female U12 GERMANY Emma SZR 14.82DSQ14.82
35 114 3 Female U10 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay TSN 15.3115.3215.31
36 105 12 Female U12 HESLOP Heather CAR 15.5015.4115.41
37 104 4 Female U10 AYTON Lila BRO 16.0016.0716.00
38 151 6 Male U10 WILLIAMS Tom TSN 38.4416.0616.06
39 143 17 Male U12 COZENS Samual NOR 16.3216.1116.11
40 131 7 Male U10 HOUNSHAM Geno SAS 47.5116.1416.14
41 144 8 Male U10 STEVENS Brooks-C HEM 16.6317.0616.63
42 103 13 Female U12 GODENECHE Ninon TSN 17.7316.6616.66
43 126 9 Male U10 JONES Richard HEM 16.9816.6816.68
44 102 5 Female U10 BUNTON Aimee HEM 17.1516.9316.93
45 146 10 Male U10 DAUDY Theodore HEM 17.1117.3417.11
46 120 6 Female U10 COZENS Zoe NOR 18.1817.4317.43
47 110 7 Female U10 UNSWORTH Charlotte HEM 18.8517.8117.81
48 115 8 Female U10 LEWIS Ffion CAR 18.7218.6618.66
49 107 9 Female U10 KELHAM Sophia HEM 20.5419.0419.04
50 135 18 Male U12 HARRIS Jack HEM 19.4219.0619.06
51 124 10 Female U10 HOWESON Lucy HEM 19.8119.3619.36
108 Female U12 FAIRFULL Madeleine HEM DNSDNSDNS
125 Female U12 VIMPANY Lara TSN DSQDSQDNF
130 Male U10 BOYES-HUNTER Henry MSR DNSDNSDNS
141 Male U12 HUTCHINGS Daniel SAS DNSDNSDNS