Ski MK Race Team

AbbreviationSMK
Websitehttp://skimkraceteam.roundtablelive.org/
Affiliated toEastern Region Snowsports Association
Add to favourites (this opts in to receiving emails from the region/club)
Results shown for 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009
Date Slope Event Format Race Rank Category Competitor
Name Rank
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) U10 and U12 9 Male U10 Boys 1 FABER Ryan
25-Aug-2018 Sunderland Ski Centre National Champs (All England Championships) Female 18 U18 4 FABER Sophie
12-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) Female 1 SEN 1 ALLDRIDGE Amanda
12-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 3 Male U12 Boys 2 MESSINGER Grant
12-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 4 Female U12 Girls 2 TUTT Holly
12-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) Male 8 MAS 1 ALLDRIDGE James
12-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 10 Male U10 Boys 1 FABER Ryan
12-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) Male 18 U14 2 WOOLLEY Kieran
12-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) Male 21 U14 3 STANWAY Kayne
12-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) Female 26 U18 6 FABER Sophie
12-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) Female 28 U14 7 ARLOTT Holly
12-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) Male 42 U14 11 DUNN Samuel
12-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) Male U16 METHERINGHAM Zachary
12-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 Male U10 Boys GIBSON Alexander
12-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (British Indoor Championships) Male U18 ROLFE Joshua
11-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships) Female 1 SEN 1 ALLDRIDGE Amanda
11-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 3 Female U12 Girls 1 TUTT Holly
11-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships) Male 4 MAS 1 ALLDRIDGE James
11-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships) Male 12 U16 4 METHERINGHAM Zachary
11-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 13 Male U10 Boys 1 FABER Ryan
11-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships) Male 17 U14 1 WOOLLEY Kieran
11-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships) Female 18 U18 3 FABER Sophie
11-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 23 Male U10 Boys 4 GIBSON Alexander
11-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships) Female 27 U14 8 ARLOTT Holly
11-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships) Male 27 U14 3 STANWAY Kayne
11-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships) Male 33 U18 11 ROLFE Joshua
11-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships) Male 38 U14 8 DUNN Samuel
11-Aug-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) National Champs (Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 Male U12 Boys MESSINGER Grant
15-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5) Female 2 SEN 1 ALLDRIDGE Amanda
15-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5) U10 and U12 5 Female U12 Girls 2 TUTT Holly
15-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5) Male 6 MAS 2 ALLDRIDGE James
15-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5) U10 and U12 8 Male U12 Boys 5 MESSINGER Grant
15-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5) Male 19 U16 4 METHERINGHAM Zachary
15-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5) Female 25 U18 3 FABER Sophie
15-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5) Female 26 U14 7 ARLOTT Holly
15-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 5) Male 35 U18 9 ROLFE Joshua
14-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4) Female 2 SEN 1 ALLDRIDGE Amanda
14-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4) Male 6 MAS 1 ALLDRIDGE James
14-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4) U10 and U12 8 Female U12 Girls 3 TUTT Holly
14-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4) U10 and U12 14 Male U12 Boys 9 MESSINGER Grant
14-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4) Male 14 U16 3 METHERINGHAM Zachary
14-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4) Female 24 U18 3 FABER Sophie
14-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4) Female 27 U14 6 ARLOTT Holly
14-Jul-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 4) Male 28 U18 10 ROLFE Joshua
08-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) U10 and U12 9 Male U10 1 FABER Ryan
08-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 5) Female 20 U18 4 FABER Sophie
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) Female U18 FABER Sophie
07-Jul-2018 Chatham Ski Slope Club National (Chatham Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 Male U10 FABER Ryan
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) U10 and U12 10 Male U10 1 FABER Ryan
01-Jul-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 4) Female U18 FABER Sophie
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) U10 and U12 6 Male U10 1 FABER Ryan
30-Jun-2018 Pontypool Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 3) Female 27 U18 5 FABER Sophie
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 3 Male U10 1 FABER Ryan
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) Male 29 U18 7 ROLFE Joshua
23-Jun-2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series Ski MK Race Team
17-Jun-2018 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 1 MAS 1 ALLDRIDGE James
17-Jun-2018 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Female 2 SEN 2 ALLDRIDGE Amanda
17-Jun-2018 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) U10 and U12 12 Male U10 2 FABER Ryan
17-Jun-2018 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Female 20 U18 4 FABER Sophie
17-Jun-2018 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 32 U14 5 STANWAY Kayne
17-Jun-2018 Glasgow National Champs (Scottish Indoor Championships) Male 35 U14 7 PROCTOR Emerson
16-Jun-2018 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3) Female 1 SEN 1 ALLDRIDGE Amanda
16-Jun-2018 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3) Male 4 MAS 1 ALLDRIDGE James
16-Jun-2018 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3) U10 and U12 13 Male U10 2 FABER Ryan
16-Jun-2018 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3) Male 24 U14 2 STANWAY Kayne
16-Jun-2018 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3) Female 25 U18 4 FABER Sophie
16-Jun-2018 Glasgow GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 3) Male U14 PROCTOR Emerson
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Female 1 SEN 1 ALLDRIDGE Amanda
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) CN Series 2 Ski MK Race Team
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 2 Female U12 1 TUTT Holly
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Male 3 MAS 1 ALLDRIDGE James
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Male 7 U16 3 METHERINGHAM Zachary
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 7 Male U10 1 FABER Ryan
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 12 Male U10 2 ADKINS Harrison
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Female 16 U18 2 FABER Sophie
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Female 17 U14 6 ARLOTT Holly
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 18 Male U10 3 CUTHBERT Adam
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 19 Female U12 6 MURRAY Catheine
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Male 22 U16 7 FULLER Joshua
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Female 23 U14 7 BURTON Evie
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 25 Male U12 10 TIBBATS William
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Male 25 U18 6 ROLFE Joshua
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 26 Male U12 11 CHEW Ralph
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 27 Male U12 12 KAPUR Adi
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 28 Male U10 8 TIBBATS Charlie
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 29 Male U10 9 BARNES Jake
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Male 30 U14 7 DUNN Samuel
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) U10 and U12 30 Male U10 10 GIBSON Alexander
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Female 31 U18 4 MEHRA Riya
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Female 34 MAS 3 KERBYSON Suzanne
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Male 39 U16 12 GARLEY Samuel
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Male 48 U14 15 WHITNELL MONK Indio
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Male 49 U18 7 WALTON Jack
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Male 51 MAS 12 PODKOWINSKI Krzysztof
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Male U14 STANWAY Kayne
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Female MAS EDWARDS Rachel
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Male U16 DUFF Matthew
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Female U16 WILKINSON Evie
10-Jun-2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) Male U18 HUDSON Angus
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) U10 and U12 3 Female U12 2 TUTT Holly
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) CN Series 4 Ski MK Race Team
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) U10 and U12 8 Male U10 1 FABER Ryan
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 10 U16 6 METHERINGHAM Zachary
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Female 18 U18 3 FABER Sophie
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Female 20 U14 6 ARLOTT Holly
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) U10 and U12 22 Male U10 4 CUTHBERT Adam
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) U10 and U12 24 Female U12 10 MURRAY Catheine
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 26 U16 9 DUFF Matthew
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 30 U16 12 FULLER Joshua
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 32 U18 7 ROLFE Joshua
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) U10 and U12 32 Male U10 6 GIBSON Alexander
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 63 U14 17 DUNN Samuel
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male 71 MAS 19 PODKOWINSKI Krzysztof
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Female U16 WILKINSON Evie
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Female U14 BURTON Evie
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) Male U14 STANWAY Kayne
09-Jun-2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) U10 and U12 Male U10 ADKINS Harrison
02-Jun-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) CN Series 1 Ski MK Race Team
02-Jun-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) Female 1 SEN 1 ALLDRIDGE Amanda
02-Jun-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) U10 and U12 3 Female U12 Girls 1 TUTT Holly
02-Jun-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) Male 5 MAS 1 ALLDRIDGE James
02-Jun-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) Male 7 U16 1 METHERINGHAM Zachary
02-Jun-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) U10 and U12 9 Male U10 Boys 1 FABER Ryan
02-Jun-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) Male 14 U14 2 WOOLLEY Kieran
02-Jun-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) Female 15 U18 4 FABER Sophie
02-Jun-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) Male 15 U14 3 STANWAY Kayne
02-Jun-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) Male 19 U18 8 ROLFE Joshua
02-Jun-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) Male 23 U14 6 DUNN Samuel
02-Jun-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) Female U14 ARLOTT Holly
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Female 4 SEN 1 ALLDRIDGE Amanda
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) U10 and U12 12 Male U10 Boys 2 FABER Ryan
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) U10 and U12 13 Female U12 Girls 3 TUTT Holly
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Male 15 U16 4 METHERINGHAM Zachary
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Male 22 U14 2 WOOLLEY Kieran
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Male 32 U14 6 STANWAY Kayne
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Female 35 U18 3 FABER Sophie
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Female 38 U14 10 ARLOTT Holly
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Male 45 U18 10 ROLFE Joshua
13-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 2) Male MAS ALLDRIDGE James
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Female 4 SEN 1 ALLDRIDGE Amanda
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Male 5 MAS 1 ALLDRIDGE James
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) U10 and U12 12 Male U10 Boys 2 FABER Ryan
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Male 14 U16 3 METHERINGHAM Zachary
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Male 15 U14 2 WOOLLEY Kieran
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) U10 and U12 16 Female U12 Girls 4 TUTT Holly
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Female 25 U18 3 FABER Sophie
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Male 27 U14 5 STANWAY Kayne
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Female 27 U14 8 ARLOTT Holly
12-May-2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) GBR (BSA GBR Indoor 1) Male 45 U18 8 ROLFE Joshua
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) U10 and U12 5 Male U10 Boys 1 FABER Ryan
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Female 30 U18 4 FABER Sophie
06-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre GBR (BSA GBR Outdoor 1) Male 50 U18 11 ROLFE Joshua
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) U10 and U12 12 Male U10 1 FABER Ryan
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Female 31 U18 6 FABER Sophie
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) Male 55 U18 13 ROLFE Joshua
05-May-2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) CN Series Ski MK Race Team
28-Apr-2018 Pendle Club National Female 19 U18 4 FABER Sophie
Date Slope Event Format Rank Category Representing Time
Name Rank
05 May 2018 Stoke Ski Centre Club National (Midland CN) (CN Series) SMK DNF
02 June 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) (CN Series) 1 SMK 117.98
09 June 2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) (CN Series) 4 SMK 111.35
10 June 2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 2 SMK 112.72
23 June 2018 Gosling Ski and Board Centre Club National (ERSA Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) SMK DNF

Club National Series

Date Slope Points
21 June 2015 Castleford Club National (Lions) (CN Series) 16.00
16 July 2015 2015 Rankings 16.00 (16)
10 June 2017 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 12.00
15 July 2017 2017 Rankings 12.00 (16)
02 June 2018 Chill Factore (Manchester) Club National (Ambition CN) (CN Series) 25.00
09 June 2018 The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead) Club National (Hemel Club National) (CN Series) 14.00
10 June 2018 Milton Keynes Xscape Club National (Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's) (CN Series) 20.00
03 August 2018 2018 Rankings 59.00 (9)