The Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead): Club National (Hemel Club National & U10/U12's) (10 June 2017)

Date10 June 2017
SlopeThe Snow Centre (Hemel Hempstead)
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female (Run 1) 52.06 (BARTS: iBARTS Female)
Female (Run 2) 49.71 (BARTS: iBARTS Female)
Male (Run 1) 39.96 (BARTS: iBARTS Male)
Male (Run 2) 34.43 (BARTS: iBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: iBARTS Female(Run 1): 52.06
  • BARTS: iBARTS Female(Run 2): 49.71
1 89 1 U18 SHERING Nicole TSN 13.2813.2926.5752.0671.48
2 84 2 U18 POTTER Shannon MSR 13.9512.9026.8588.3949.71
3 87 1 U14 HERRIES Olivia HEM 14.0113.4327.4491.6479.29
4 95 1 U21 BLYTH Charlotte HEM 13.6913.7927.4874.2999.38
5 90 1 U16 MCLEISH Emily HEM 13.9714.0227.9989.47112.22
6 94 2 U14 PARKER Abbie HEM 14.1114.4328.5497.06135.11
7 112 2 U16 STEVENS Lilyella HEM 15.0114.8129.82145.86156.31
8 85 2 U21 TUBBS Jessica TSN 15.0414.9830.02147.48165.80
9 123 3 U16 GILES Ella MID 14.7515.3630.11131.76187.01
10 81 3 U14 TRUST Emma ASR 15.0415.0830.12147.48171.38
11 82 4 U16 ROSE Rebecca EVO 15.2315.1930.42157.78177.52
12 118 5 U16 WARNE Charlotte HEM 14.9715.6030.57143.69200.41
13 91 4 U14 GIBSON Sophie HEM 15.5515.0530.60175.13169.71
14 83 6 U16 SHELLEY Annie VIK 15.1715.4630.63154.53192.59
15 96 3 U18 FABER Sophie TSN 15.0815.6930.77149.65205.43
16 113 1 MAS DEDECJUS Anna HEM 15.4915.3130.80171.88184.22
17 86 7 U16 WARMINGTON Harriet HEM 15.3715.5230.89165.37195.94
18 120 8 U16 BARDER Katie HEM 15.5915.4631.05177.30192.59
19 93 5 U14 PETERSON Lexie ASR 15.8715.9131.78192.48217.71
20 111 6 U14 ALEY Lauren HEM 16.0516.1232.17202.24229.43
21 115 9 U16 STRETTON Lucy ASR 16.3716.3032.67219.59239.48
22 109 10 U16 BLYTH Helena HEM 16.4616.7033.16224.47261.80
23 97 11 U16 LEWIS Seren CAR 16.1817.3633.54209.29298.64
24 105 7 U14 THOMPSON Niamh TSN 16.6916.9033.59236.94272.97
25 88 8 U14 WILKINSON Evie SMK 17.0816.9534.03258.08275.76
26 116 9 U14 LINCOLN Isabel NOR 17.5416.7134.25283.02262.36
27 102 10 U14 ARLOTT Holly SMK 16.8117.4534.26243.45303.66
28 114 11 U14 BEINHOCKER Anna HEM 16.7517.7534.50240.19320.41
29 99 2 MAS DEIGHTON Avelline HEM 17.2717.3534.62268.39298.08
30 121 12 U14 RICHARDS Marina HEM 17.2817.4134.69268.93301.43
31 98 3 MAS HILLS Alison SMK 17.2417.7534.99266.76320.41
32 104 1 SEN MONNERY Julie HEM 17.9117.6635.57303.08315.38
33 103 13 U14 BURTON Evie SMK 17.3718.3235.69273.81352.22
34 117 14 U14 FRENCH Chelsea SUR 17.7318.1535.88293.33342.73
34 122 14 U14 SCOTT-AMOS Beth NOR 17.8118.0735.88297.66338.27
36 108 16 U14 KING Chloe HEM 17.7118.3836.09292.24355.57
37 101 4 U18 CALDWELL Cara CHT 18.2818.4436.72323.14358.92
38 100 12 U16 THOMAS Sophie HEM 18.5018.4336.93335.07358.36
39 107 17 U14 GLADIN Amber HEM 18.5118.5737.08335.61366.18
40 119 4 MAS STEVENS Holly HEM 21.0217.4738.49471.70304.78
41 110 18 U14 THOMAS Ellie HEM 21.7321.4543.18510.19526.92
92 U18 ATKINSON Molly CHT DNF14.86DNF159.11
106 U14 HINTON Tilly ASR DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: iBARTS Male(Run 1): 39.96
  • BARTS: iBARTS Male(Run 2): 34.43
1 5 1 U21 WHITE Alex HEM 12.2912.3224.6141.7234.43
2 6 1 SEN FLAHIVE Gerard LSU 12.2612.4124.6739.9639.69
3 3 1 U16 CASE Toby ASR 12.3212.6925.0143.4856.05
3 11 2 SEN RIGBY Jack LSU 12.5012.5125.0154.0545.53
5 2 3 SEN KENT Adam MID 12.9013.1126.0177.5580.60
6 12 4 SEN LUCIE-SMITH Ross LSU 13.0912.9426.0388.7070.66
7 10 1 U14 UPTON Jack MID 12.9413.1826.1279.8984.69
8 16 1 MAS URQUHART John HEM 12.8613.3926.2575.2096.96
9 14 2 U16 DUNNE Mikey MSR 13.4713.0326.50111.0275.92
10 17 3 U16 THOMPSON Joseph NOR 13.4013.4126.81106.9198.13
11 33 4 U16 ROSS Callum SBR 13.1413.7126.8591.64115.66
12 18 5 U16 DADE Tommy NOR 13.3813.5026.88105.73103.39
13 69 1 U18 MARTIN Joe HEM 13.2813.6126.8999.86109.82
14 1 6 U16 DAVIES Alex 13.1913.7226.9194.58116.25
15 20 2 U18 TRUST Alex ASR 13.5913.3526.94118.0794.62
16 15 2 U21 BELLMAN Piers HEM 13.2313.7426.9796.93117.42
16 68 2 MAS PHIPPEN Chris HEM 13.3713.6026.97105.15109.24
18 13 3 U21 BOTY Harry HEM 13.2913.7727.06100.45119.17
18 29 2 U14 URQUHART Aidan HEM 13.5113.5527.06113.37106.31
20 31 4 U21 GOSS Alfie SBR 13.5513.5327.08115.72105.14
21 38 3 U18 URQUHART Colm HEM 13.7213.5827.30125.70108.07
22 32 5 SEN WELLS Oliver ASR 13.6513.8027.45121.59120.92
23 7 3 MAS HJORT Andrew 13.6114.0727.68119.24136.70
24 21 4 U18 HUMPHREYS Charles HEM 14.0113.7127.72142.73115.66
25 28 4 MAS SHARP Anthony HEM 13.9813.8227.80140.97122.09
26 52 5 MAS FORD John AVO 13.7214.1827.90125.70143.13
27 26 6 MAS GIBB Jim CHT 14.0314.1228.15143.91139.62
27 66 5 U18 MARTIN Alex HEM 13.9514.2028.15139.21144.30
29 19 3 U14 BARFOOT Joshua HEM 14.1914.0028.19153.30132.61
30 24 7 U16 TUBBS Charlie TSN 14.0414.3928.43144.50155.40
31 30 4 U14 STANWAY Kayne SMK 14.3414.1228.46162.11139.62
32 53 6 U18 STEWARD Oliver NOR 14.1514.3428.49150.96152.48
33 57 8 U16 BELLMAN Christopher HEM 14.2414.3928.63156.24155.40
34 23 9 U16 NEWTON Charlie HEM 14.3714.3128.68163.88150.73
35 22 7 MAS ATKINSON Andrew CHT 14.3614.3628.72163.29153.65
36 34 5 U14 PARKER Travis NOR 14.5014.2328.73171.51146.05
37 61 10 U16 TURNER Alfie HEM 14.1314.8028.93149.78179.37
38 36 6 U14 METHERINGHAM Zachary SMK 14.4814.5429.02170.34164.17
39 55 11 U16 REIDY Thomas HEM 14.6214.5629.18178.56165.34
40 25 7 U18 NEWTON William HEM 15.5913.6429.23235.52111.57
41 59 12 U16 HARDING Luke ESX 14.9115.0729.98195.59195.14
42 71 13 U16 ELLIS-MILLER George HEM 14.8115.5630.37189.72223.78
43 63 5 U21 HLOUSEK Martin HEM 15.3615.1930.55222.02202.16
44 47 8 MAS KING Alistair HEM 15.3915.2730.66223.78206.83
45 50 7 U14 MARSH Joel NOR 15.4915.5331.02229.65222.03
46 70 8 U14 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan TSN 15.7115.5431.25242.57222.61
47 41 9 MAS IMAMZADE Murat HEM 15.9415.5331.47256.08222.03
48 60 9 U14 GRECULA Adam BRO 15.7315.8931.62243.74243.07
49 62 10 U14 CHAMPION Benjamin TSC 15.7015.9831.68241.98248.33
50 51 10 MAS WALKINGTON Stuart HEM 15.6616.0931.75239.63254.75
51 72 6 SEN LETHWAITE Brendon HEM 16.1115.7731.88266.06236.05
52 67 11 MAS BELLAMY Edward NOR 16.1415.9732.11267.82247.74
53 42 14 U16 VINCENT Ben TSN 16.1916.2032.39270.76261.18
54 56 11 U14 MARTIN Max HEM 16.0916.5532.64264.89281.64
55 75 12 MAS CAMPBELL Stephen WGC 16.1716.5632.73269.58282.22
56 58 15 U16 BARKER Edward SAS 16.2116.7332.94271.93292.16
57 27 16 U16 BINGHAM Nicholas ESX 19.6513.5633.21473.96106.90
58 76 12 U14 LEWIS Hal HEM 16.3916.9933.38282.50307.35
59 44 13 U14 SIMCOX Jack TEL 16.9717.2434.21316.57321.96
60 43 13 MAS THOMAS Pat HEM 17.1817.2734.45328.90323.72
61 74 17 U16 HEYWOOD Finn HEM 17.3617.3434.70339.47327.81
62 77 18 U16 WHITFORD Cooper HEM 17.6217.7835.40354.74353.52
63 48 14 U14 SHARMAN Hugo HEM 18.7417.6636.40420.51346.51
64 73 6 U21 PATTERSON Greg HEM 18.2418.8437.08391.15415.47
65 49 15 U14 EVANS Joseph TSC 19.5620.0539.61468.67486.18
66 46 19 U16 ROLFE Joshua GLO 15.5524.3739.92233.17738.65
67 54 14 MAS LINCOLN Piers NOR 20.2219.8040.02507.43471.57
4 U21 SPEED Craig ASR 12.61DSQDNF60.51
8 SEN HOOK Kristian HEM DNF13.17DNF84.11
9 U18 UPTON Thomas MID 12.51DSQDNF54.64
35 U16 FULLER Joshua SMK DNFDNSDNF
37 MAS BUNTON Paul HEM DNSDNSDNS
39 U16 BRETHERTON Jasper SMK DNSDNSDNS
40 U16 BARTON Dominic HEM DNFDNSDNF
45 MAS CLARKE Christopher HEM DNSDNSDNS
64 MAS BRADLEY Stephen HEM 18.81DNSDNF424.63
65 MAS WOODWARD Iain HEM 17.41DNSDNF342.41
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Hemel Ski Club HEM 105.1925.00
2 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 109.5220.00
3 Team Snowtrax TSN 115.7916.00
4 Norfolk Ski Club NOR 116.4314.00
5 Ski MK Race Team SMK 125.7712.00
Suffolk Vikings
VIK DNF
Gloucester Ski Club
GLO DNF
Manchester Ski Racing (Chill Factore)
MSR DNF
Midland Ski Club
MID DNF
Chatham
CHT DNF
Ski Bitz Racing
SBR DNF
Loughborough Sno
LSU DNF
Surbiton High School Ski Club
SUR DNF
Cardiff Ski Club
CAR DNF
Essex
ESX DNF
Tigers Ski Development Ski Club
TSC DNF
Bromley Race Club
BRO DNF
Avon Ski Club
AVO DNF
Telford Junior Ski Club
TEL DNF
Welwyn Garden City Race Team
WGC DNF
Team Evolution
EVO DNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall Time
1 155 1 Male U12 DADE Jake NOR 12.9712.3912.39
2 160 2 Male U12 DUNCAN Harry ASR 12.4512.9412.45
3 146 1 Female U12 HOWESON Olivia HEM 12.6312.6712.63
4 165 1 Male U10 PARKER Alfie HEM 12.8713.0912.87
5 143 2 Female U12 TUTT Holly SMK 13.3012.9212.92
6 132 3 Female U12 PUTMAN Abigail TSN 13.4313.9513.43
7 161 3 Male U12 BOZZETTO Augustin HEM 13.48DSQ13.48
8 153 4 Male U12 SADLER Oliver HEM 13.5313.7313.53
9 170 2 Male U10 FABER Ryan TSN 13.8213.8513.82
10 145 4 Female U12 PUTMAN Daisy TSN 14.2113.8713.87
11 162 5 Male U12 HADINGHAM Alex NOR 14.1013.9813.98
12 168 3 Male U10 MESSINGER Grant SPR 13.9921.5213.99
13 151 6 Male U12 AITKEN Angelo 14.2614.1814.18
13 166 6 Male U12 HOUNSHAM Geno 14.1814.2714.18
15 131 1 Female U10 SADLER Isabel HEM 14.2314.5114.23
16 134 5 Female U12 LEWIS Ffion CAR 14.7914.4414.44
17 140 2 Female U10 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay CHT 14.8714.7114.71
18 164 8 Male U12 STRETTON Jake ASR 14.9814.8614.86
19 159 9 Male U12 BROWN Ben BRO 15.1214.8714.87
20 139 3 Female U10 HOWESON Lucy HEM 14.9515.7914.95
21 144 4 Female U10 MAGNANI Emily HEM 15.1815.8815.18
22 163 10 Male U12 DUCKENFIELD Jack HEM 15.8815.3615.36
23 152 11 Male U12 VERGANI Alberto HEM 15.8215.6715.67
24 136 6 Female U12 SMITH Aimée HEM 15.8015.8915.80
25 156 12 Male U12 MARTIN Todd HEM 16.1716.2816.17
26 157 13 Male U12 PHILIPS Daniel HEM 16.5716.5116.51
27 158 4 Male U10 STEVENS Brook HEM 16.8517.1116.85
28 169 5 Male U10 MITCHELL William ASR DSQ16.9916.99
29 133 7 Female U12 SMITH Jemma HEM 18.1717.7417.74
30 167 6 Male U10 SIMCOX Adam TEL 18.7918.6218.62
31 135 5 Female U10 SCOTT Megan HEM 19.1418.7718.77
32 137 8 Female U12 THOMAS Esme HEM 20.6120.0320.03
33 141 6 Female U10 KLIMEK Bianca HEM 20.4220.0820.08
138 Female U12 FAIRFULL Madeleine HEM DNSDNSDNS
142 Female U10 BOZZETTO Josephine HEM DNSDNSDNS
147 Female U12 BRADY Anais HEM DNSDNSDNS
154 Male U12 ATKINSON Liam CHT DNSDNSDNS
171 Male U10 BRADY Aran HEM DNSDNSDNS