Chill Factore (Manchester): Club National (MSR) (24 April 2016)

Date24 April 2016
SlopeChill Factore (Manchester)
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female (Run 1) 12.73 (BARTS: iBARTS Female)
Female (Run 2) 18.48 (BARTS: iBARTS Female)
Male (Run 1) 10.02 (BARTS: iBARTS Male)
Male (Run 2) 11.30 (BARTS: iBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: iBARTS Female(Run 1): 12.73
  • BARTS: iBARTS Female(Run 2): 18.48
1 4 1 U21 HALLETT Georgia GLO 15.4215.5230.9412.7322.21
2 9 1 SEN ALLDRIDGE Amanda SMK 15.6815.4431.1224.8718.48
3 13 1 U16 POTTER Shannon MSR 16.0515.5231.5742.1522.21
4 1 1 U18 SHERING Nicole TSN 16.0615.9131.9742.6140.40
5 3 2 U18 WALTON Kirsten LIO 17.2116.9034.1196.3186.56
6 10 2 U16 JACKSON Ellie MID 17.1316.9934.1292.5790.76
7 11 3 U18 TUBBS Jessica TSN 17.2717.2434.5199.11102.42
8 12 3 U16 ORCHARD Ellie HEM 17.5217.4134.93110.78110.35
9 19 1 U14 JEFFERSON Maisie 17.4017.6135.01105.18119.67
10 5 4 U18 PULLAN Aimee 17.9517.2135.16130.86101.02
11 6 2 U14 MCKEY Holly LSR 18.4718.1036.57155.14142.52
12 15 5 U18 WILLIAMS Jessica MSR 19.1018.5537.65184.56163.51
13 25 4 U16 FINCH Jennifer MSR 19.1119.1738.28185.03192.42
14 22 3 U14 WALTON Mya LIO 19.0419.4338.47181.76204.54
15 16 5 U16 DRUMMOND Isabel TEL 21.4020.7042.10291.95263.76
16 17 4 U14 DRUMMOND Elinor TEL 20.5921.6042.19254.13305.73
17 21 5 U14 MCGREGOR Louisa LSR 21.1221.0842.20278.88281.49
18 23 1 MAS COLES Karen HEM 21.0321.2042.23274.68287.08
19 18 6 U18 CALDWELL Cara TSN 21.4022.1443.54291.95330.92
20 24 6 U16 ATKINSON Molly CHT 31.4318.9850.41760.28183.56
21 14 2 MAS HILLS Alison MSR 19.6038.1157.71207.911075.63
2 SEN GODDARD Emily GLO 17.99DNFDNF132.73
7 U21 RAMSDEN Grace LIO DNSDNSDNS
8 U21 HANCOCK Maxine MID 16.37DNFDNF57.09
20 U14 JEFFERSON Jemima DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: iBARTS Male(Run 1): 10.02
  • BARTS: iBARTS Male(Run 2): 11.30
1 1 1 SEN NORRIS Kieran AMB 13.8813.6627.5410.0211.30
2 2 1 U18 CARSON Sam PPS 14.4514.3328.7839.5946.61
3 4 2 U18 RASCAGNERES Thomas MSR 14.6614.5129.1750.4856.10
4 8 3 U18 HUPPACH Declan PND 14.6914.5329.2252.0457.16
5 12 1 U21 BROWN Cameron PPS 14.9414.3429.2865.0147.14
6 3 1 U16 WEEKS Oliver MID 15.5514.3129.8696.6545.56
6 14 1 U16 HOLMES Robert PND 15.0514.8129.8670.7171.91
8 6 4 U18 CHAPMAN Lloyd SZR 15.1714.7329.9076.9467.70
9 5 5 U18 HALLETT Jacob PPS 15.1214.9330.0574.3478.24
10 9 3 U16 NESBITT Ross GSR 15.2215.3930.6179.53102.49
11 18 4 U16 O'BRIEN Seamus SZR 15.6115.0730.6899.7685.62
12 15 1 MAS MOLLIEX Alexandre MSR 15.2215.6530.8779.53116.19
13 19 2 U21 NICKSON Joseph PND 15.6915.5931.28103.91113.03
14 13 3 U21 THORNTON Luke LIO 15.5616.1631.7297.17143.07
15 20 5 U16 BRIDGE Dominic MSR 15.9816.1732.15118.95143.60
16 17 6 U16 UPTON Thomas MID 16.2215.9532.17131.40132.00
17 43 1 U14 ELLIS Lucas LIO 16.2315.9632.19131.92132.53
18 23 6 U18 NESBITT Kieran GSR 16.5016.3032.80145.93150.45
19 16 2 MAS URQUHART John HEM 16.1316.6832.81126.73170.48
20 45 7 U18 AUSTIN William PND 16.1816.7132.89129.33172.06
21 21 7 U16 DUNNE Mikey MSR 16.3216.7833.10136.59175.75
22 51 2 U14 URQUHART Aidan HEM 16.9216.9133.83167.71182.60
23 30 8 U16 ALLEN Christian MSR 16.9116.9833.89167.20186.29
24 24 9 U16 JINKS Thomas MID 16.3817.5533.93139.70216.34
25 37 10 U16 MOORE Chris PND 17.2716.8434.11185.87178.91
26 27 11 U16 HUMPHREYS Charles HEM 16.8717.2534.12165.12200.52
27 41 8 U18 TRUST Alex ASR 17.0517.2134.26174.46198.42
28 22 3 MAS NORRIS John HEM 16.9917.4834.47171.35212.65
29 29 4 MAS QUIGLEY John MSR 17.2417.6234.86184.31220.03
30 28 12 U16 DAVIES Alex JRS 17.3917.6535.04192.09221.61
30 31 5 MAS ATKINSON Andrew CHT 17.2617.7835.04185.35228.46
32 34 3 U14 TUBBS Charlie TSN 17.4117.8235.23193.13230.57
33 46 4 U14 BROWN Joseph LIO 17.5418.0035.54199.88240.06
34 26 13 U16 COLLIER Harry MSR 17.6018.0735.67202.99243.75
35 38 9 U18 MOORE Connor PND 17.5918.1535.74202.47247.96
36 32 14 U16 MUSTON Charles MSR 17.6718.3336.00206.62257.45
37 40 15 U16 URQUHART Colm HEM 18.3618.0136.37242.41240.58
38 48 5 U14 UPTON Jack MID 22.2116.1238.33442.12140.96
39 36 6 MAS NAYLOR Malcolm MSR 19.3720.2539.62294.80358.65
40 35 6 U14 VINCENT Ben TSN 19.9420.4940.43324.37371.30
41 44 7 U14 WEBB Andrew TEL 19.9620.4840.44325.41370.77
42 42 8 U14 FORSTER William RAV 20.4721.3041.77351.86413.99
43 39 9 U14 SULTANA Matthew 20.6222.5943.21359.65481.99
44 11 2 SEN ALLDRIDGE James SMK 15.7736.7952.56108.061230.45
7 U21 WHITE Alex HEM DSQ14.72DNF67.17
10 U16 HUPPACH Josef PND DNF14.65DNF63.48
25 U14 COSHAM Harry SZR DSQ16.81DNF177.33
33 MAS GIBB Jim CHT 16.95DNFDNF169.27
47 U14 FULLER Joshua SMK DSQ21.33DNF415.58
49 U14 QUALTROUGH Joseph HEM 20.42DSQDNF349.27
50 U14 BEGLIN Thomas HEM DSQ18.80DNF282.22
52 U14 THORNTON Adam LIO DSQ18.20DNF250.60
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Manchester Ski Racing (Chill Factore) MSR 123.7625.00
2 Midland Ski Club MID 130.0820.00
3 Lions Ski Club LIO 133.5616.00
4 Hemel Ski Club HEM 135.6914.00
5 Team Snowtrax TSN 142.1412.00
Ambition Racing Ski Club
AMB DNF
Gloucester Ski Club
GLO DNF
Telford Junior Ski Club
TEL DNF
Lothian Ski Racing
LSR DNF
Aldershot Ski Race Club
ASR DNF
Chatham
CHT DNF
Glasgow Ski Racing
GSR DNF
Ski MK Race Team
SMK DNF
Ravens Ski Club
RAV DNF
SZ Racing Club
SZR DNF
Peak Performance Snowsports
PPS DNF
JRS
JRS DNF
Pendle Ski Club
PND DNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall Time
1 87 1 Male U12 Boys WOOLLEY Kieran MID 16.1515.6515.65
2 91 2 Male U12 Boys STANWAY Kayne SMK 15.7515.9615.75
3 76 1 Male U10 Boys QUINN Charlie SZR 17.2716.7916.79
4 75 3 Male U12 Boys STOCKS Elliot MSR 16.8416.9316.84
5 92 4 Male U12 Boys BARFOOT Joshua BSA 17.3617.1217.12
6 77 2 Male U10 Boys BOODEEA Adam SZR 17.7017.4617.46
7 61 1 Female U10 Girls FENNELL Amber MID 18.0017.5217.52
8 81 5 Male U12 Boys SUNDIN Jacob LIO 31.3617.5417.54
9 56 1 Female U12 Girls KAMALY-ASL Anna MSR 17.8617.7317.73
10 42 2 Female U10 Girls TUTT Holly HEM 18.5017.7717.77
11 88 3 Male U10 Boys PARTON Lewis TEL 19.0318.4618.46
12 41 2 Female U12 Girls BALDWIN Caitlin MSR 18.9118.5118.51
13 85 4 Male U10 Boys ORZEL Adam MID 18.8718.7618.76
14 73 5 Male U10 Boys BOYES-HUNTER Henry MSR 18.7719.3818.77
15 45 3 Female U10 Girls PUTMAN Daisy TSN 20.8218.8218.82
16 84 6 Male U12 Boys MCKEY Lewis SSC 20.2818.9818.98
17 54 3 Female U12 Girls PUTMAN Abigail TSN 48.0319.1019.10
18 53 4 Female U12 Girls HARRISON Grace 19.3919.2519.25
19 47 5 Female U12 Girls ORZEL Emilia MID 19.6519.4719.47
20 51 6 Female U12 Girls HOFFMAN Jolie GLO 20.2019.4819.48
21 55 7 Female U12 Girls HOWARTH Catrin MSR 20.3519.7819.78
22 86 6 Male U10 Boys ATKINSON Liam CHT 19.8319.8019.80
23 57 4 Female U10 Girls HANSON Lucy LIO 19.8320.5419.83
24 83 7 Male U12 Boys HODGSON Jacob LIO 19.9619.9419.94
25 58 5 Female U10 Girls COLLIER Imogen 20.1620.6920.16
26 46 8 Female U12 Girls ARLOTT Holly HEM 21.2220.7820.78
27 89 7 Male U10 Boys BROOMHALL Finlay TEL 22.2621.5321.53
28 52 6 Female U10 Girls CALDWELL Kitty-Jay TSN 22.5321.8921.89
29 59 9 Female U12 Girls BROOMHALL Sophie TEL 22.4321.9221.92
30 48 7 Female U10 Girls HUMPHREYS Maggie MSR 21.9422.6421.94
31 50 10 Female U12 Girls BARBER Amelia SZR 24.7023.3423.34
32 78 8 Male U10 Boys SCHOFIELD Oscar MSR 23.5024.2723.50
33 79 9 Male U10 Boys WESTON Alfie MSR 24.8124.0524.05
34 82 10 Male U10 Boys HARRISON Christopher 24.2924.2324.23
35 49 8 Female U10 Girls KNUCKEY Marianne MSR 25.0225.0925.02
36 72 11 Male U10 Boys WEBB Freddie 27.4726.0126.01
37 93 8 Male U12 Boys SIMCOX Jack TEL 26.3226.4626.32
38 60 9 Female U10 Girls BORLAND Anya MSR 27.3626.4626.46
39 80 12 Male U10 Boys CORNS Dylan MSR 27.5727.6927.57
43 Female U12 Girls BUDD Katie DSQ20.88DNF
44 Female U10 Girls WRIGHT Lydia MSR DSQ30.10DNF
62 Female U10 Girls SULLIVAN Isabella MSR DNSDNSDNS
71 Male U12 Boys HUMPHREYS George MSR 20.00DSQDNF
74 Male U12 Boys DEEM Charlie MID DSQ18.19DNF
90 Male U12 Boys WILLIAMS Jack MSR DNSDNSDNS