Suffolk Ski Centre: Club National (31 May 2015)

Date31 May 2015
SlopeSuffolk Ski Centre
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 10.15 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 10.00
1 6 1 U18 NEWBOULT Helena MID 12.9212.6112.6425.2510.00
2 14 1 U21 DAVIES Jenny ASR 12.8312.7012.8625.5618.84
3 1 1 U16 SHERING Nicole HEM 12.8112.6913.0725.7624.54
4 13 2 U21 COE Megan NOR 12.9813.1713.2626.2438.23
5 4 2 U16 VALE Lauren CHT 13.3413.2313.2626.4945.36
6 2 3 U16 MAYHEW Jessica MID 13.5013.3713.5126.8856.48
7 5 2 U18 LILLYWHITE Alexandra VIK 13.4213.6613.7427.1664.46
8 11 3 U21 MIDDLETON Amy MID 13.6013.6013.6227.2266.17
9 3 4 U21 SHAILES Polly NOR DNF13.4313.9927.4271.88
10 45 3 U18 DURANT Antonia VIK 13.9013.6713.9127.5876.44
11 15 1 SEN GODDARD Emily GLO 13.9813.7713.9027.6779.01
12 23 4 U16 BURROUGHS Hannah NOR 13.6813.9414.0227.7079.86
13 8 5 U16 SKIPPER Megan NOR 14.0113.7214.0727.7982.43
14 7 4 U18 ROYAL Natasha VIK 14.1414.0313.8427.8784.71
15 17 6 U16 WILKINS Eleanor ASR DNF13.9614.0327.9988.13
16 10 7 U16 MOORE Danica BRO 14.2313.8714.1428.0188.70
17 18 1 U14 MARTIN Lily BRO DNF14.0114.2428.2595.54
18 12 1 MAS ANDERSON Beverley VIK 13.9714.1614.3828.3598.40
19 48 5 U21 DURANT Ella VIK DNF14.2514.1228.3798.97
20 16 2 SEN VALE Nikkie CHT 14.8214.3014.2728.57104.67
21 39 6 U21 CHARLTON Isabella ASR DSQ14.6914.3829.07118.93
22 35 8 U16 LEVENE Grace VIK 14.4714.4414.8129.25124.06
23 27 9 U16 HAWKINS Danielle HEM 14.6314.8314.6829.31125.77
24 19 2 MAS SAMPSON Melissa NOR 15.0914.6414.7129.35126.91
25 21 10 U16 WEBSTER Atlanta NOR 14.7314.9814.6629.39128.05
26 20 11 U16 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan CHT 15.4914.7714.6629.43129.19
27 25 12 U16 HAWKINS Zara HEM 15.0514.7714.8229.59133.75
28 42 2 U14 HOLMES Abby NOR 15.3614.8514.7929.64135.18
29 24 13 U16 DANCE Hannah ASR 15.0314.7815.2230.00145.45
30 50 3 U14 THOMSON Olya VIK 15.0315.0115.2430.25152.57
31 28 14 U16 HAWKINS Lily HEM DNF15.0615.2530.31154.29
32 29 15 U16 STAYMAN Jessica ASR 15.5015.2215.6430.86169.97
33 33 5 U18 BAUMBACH Jasmine VIK 16.0415.4315.5831.01174.25
33 43 4 U14 ELLIFF Alexa VIK DNF15.7415.2731.01174.25
35 26 5 U14 BANNISTER Lucy ASR 15.5815.3515.7131.06175.67
36 31 6 U14 GILES Ella MID 16.6915.7415.3531.09176.53
37 47 7 U14 SHELLEY Annie VIK DSQ15.6815.6531.33183.37
38 30 8 U14 WILLOWS April BRO 16.2615.9015.8831.78196.20
39 46 9 U14 FRANCIS Mia VIK 15.9415.8916.0431.93200.48
40 44 10 U14 TURNER Beth VIK 16.6415.9316.2932.22208.75
41 51 16 U16 BYE Katherine VIK 16.2616.0716.4232.49216.45
42 34 7 U21 SURIYANON Siriya VIK 17.1116.6116.4633.07232.99
43 38 3 MAS LALLY Nicola VIK 16.7016.7516.3933.09233.56
44 40 11 U14 SHELLEY Madeline VIK 17.1816.8316.7033.53246.10
45 36 12 U14 FARROW Ellie HEM 17.0516.6417.0733.71251.24
46 32 17 U16 MAYHEAD Eve ASR 19.1919.1619.1538.31382.40
47 52 13 U14 DAY Chelsie VIK DNF19.7219.1838.90399.23
48 41 14 U14 CUTHBERT Tia VIK 20.5619.8320.1940.02431.16
9 U21 HATHWAY Isabella ASR DNFDNSDNF
22 U16 ATKINSON Molly CHT DNSDNSDNS
37 U18 DEREVE Emma VIK DNSDNSDNS
49 U18 MCCABE-ABEL Scarlett VIK DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 10.15
1 8 1 SEN DEAKIN William HEM 11.9411.8211.6123.4310.15
2 14 2 SEN HORNSBY Harry MID 12.0411.8211.7523.5714.45
3 7 3 SEN TREBILCOCK Robert HEM 12.0211.9011.7223.6215.99
4 3 4 SEN MOLLOY Daniel NOR 12.1312.3311.7523.8823.98
5 10 1 U21 WILLOWS Laurence BRO 12.1512.1111.9324.0428.90
6 23 2 U21 CLAYTON Adam NOR 12.3312.0412.0324.0729.82
7 12 1 U18 WITTS Callum PND 12.6012.2611.9624.2234.43
8 16 1 U16 TROUNG Aaron VIK 12.2312.3712.1224.3538.42
9 11 3 U21 SELLWOOD Thomas CAR 12.3712.4312.2324.6046.10
10 17 2 U18 CHARLTON Harvey ASR 12.7112.7712.2524.9657.17
11 5 3 U18 SPEED Craig ASR 27.3112.6412.3424.9857.78
12 20 1 MAS ROSS David TSN 13.0512.5512.5625.1161.78
13 1 2 U16 APPLETON Byron HEM 12.4412.7512.8225.2666.39
14 9 4 U21 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack ASR 12.7712.6012.7025.3067.61
15 18 2 MAS BANNISTER Simon ASR 12.8912.9412.5725.4672.53
16 25 3 U16 HOWE Charlie NOR 13.3713.2512.8726.1292.81
17 29 4 U18 FOWLES James FLK 13.4213.3213.0626.38100.80
18 24 4 U16 UPTON Thomas MID 13.6013.4712.9926.46103.26
19 28 5 U16 SHEMMANS Jake ASR 13.3813.5613.2126.59107.26
20 49 6 U16 NEWTON William HEM 13.7013.6013.1226.72111.25
21 33 1 U14 THOMPSON Joseph NOR 13.4213.6513.3726.79113.40
22 32 7 U16 MILLER-HASTINGS Frankie FLK 13.2413.3513.7927.03120.78
22 61 5 U21 REEDER James VIK 13.6913.7713.3427.03120.78
24 54 8 U16 WALES Joesph NOR 13.7413.5313.5127.04121.08
25 53 3 MAS THOMSON Stewart VIK 14.3313.4113.6727.08122.31
26 36 2 U14 FENELEY Jack PND 13.9913.6613.5427.20126.00
27 39 9 U16 WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David FLK 13.8613.5713.7327.30129.07
28 44 3 U14 ROSS Callum SBR 13.9513.9013.5427.44133.38
29 31 4 MAS ATKINSON Andrew CHT 13.9513.8813.5827.46133.99
30 35 4 U14 BINGHAM Nicholas ESX 13.8115.1613.7127.52135.84
31 63 10 U16 THOMPSON Connor VIK 15.9313.8613.7027.56137.06
32 41 5 MAS SHARP Anthony HEM 14.1413.7813.8227.60138.29
33 27 5 U18 GIBBS James ASR 14.0914.0713.6127.68140.75
34 38 5 U14 BUTTERWORTH Thomas WWS 14.1114.1613.6227.73142.29
35 37 11 U16 SMITH Euan ASR 14.2414.0313.9227.95149.05
36 26 6 MAS BUNTON Paul CHT 14.4014.1413.9028.04151.81
37 57 6 U18 LEVENE Harry VIK 14.3214.2013.9028.10153.66
38 58 7 MAS OHSTEN Benjamin NOR 14.6614.3213.9828.30159.80
39 40 12 U16 TRUST Alex ASR 14.8514.4914.1228.61169.33
40 48 6 U21 CUTHBERT Daryl VIK 14.5614.4514.5629.01181.62
41 65 6 U14 BUSHELL George NOR 14.5214.8614.6329.15185.92
42 42 8 MAS ANDERSON Christopher VIK 15.0314.5714.6629.23188.38
43 47 9 MAS DURANT Richard VIK 14.5914.6014.7729.36192.38
44 43 10 MAS SMITH Anthony ASR 15.5414.9714.5629.53197.60
45 64 7 U14 NEWTON Charlie HEM 15.0114.9514.6329.58199.14
46 62 13 U16 HADDEN Alexander ESX DNF15.0814.5229.60199.75
47 51 8 U14 GILES Daniel MID 15.7415.0714.6829.75204.36
48 60 9 U14 TURNER Alfie HEM 14.4714.9115.4229.89208.66
49 59 14 U16 THOMAS Freddie VIK 20.7115.1715.6030.77235.71
50 67 15 U16 LEWIS Sonny CHT 15.9815.4515.3530.80236.63
51 56 16 U16 BYE Matthew VIK 15.5715.5715.4631.03243.70
52 13 7 U18 BANNISTER Adam ASR 13.1713.0925.2738.36468.95
53 55 10 U14 BELSEY George VIK 21.8419.6019.3138.91485.85
54 52 17 U16 MARTIN Karl VIK 15.4525.8154.4469.891437.86
2 SEN WALKER Edmund MID DNF12.51DSQDNF
4 U21 MERCER Patrick NOR 12.7813.14DNFDNF
6 U18 SEWELL Logan NOR DNSDNSDNS
15 MAS HATCHER David AVO DNF11.80DSQDNF
19 U18 BIGGS Saul FLK DNF12.40DNFDNF
21 U18 HOLMES Thomas NOR DSQDSQDNF
22 U18 WORTT Aaron ASR 13.2913.20DNFDNF
30 U16 HEMMING Ethan MID DNF13.80DNFDNF
34 U14 SMITH Nathan ASR 14.0914.01DNFDNF
45 U16 WESTON Ryan FLK 14.95DNFDNSDNF
46 U18 WHEELER Ryan CHT DNF13.15DSQDNF
50 U16 WARSOP Rowan NOR 14.5814.29DNFDNF
66 U14 BARTLETT Arthur VIK 14.5014.43DNFDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Norfolk Ski Club NOR 100.3125.00
2 Hemel Ski Club HEM 101.3620.00
3 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 102.0916.00
4 Midland Ski Club MID 102.1614.00
5 Chatham CHT 111.4212.00
6 Bromley Race Club BRO 112.0810.00
7 Suffolk Vikings VIK 116.249.00
Cardiff Ski Club
CAR DNF
Pendle Ski Club
PND DNF
Essex
ESX DNF
West Wales Ski Club
WWS DNF
Gloucester Ski Club
GLO DNF
Aldershot Senior Ski Club
ALD DNF
Southampton Alpine Club
SOU DNF
Team Snowtrax
TSN DNF
Folkestone Ski Club
FLK DNF