Suffolk Ski Centre

NameSuffolk Ski Centre
Websitehttp://www.suffolkskicentre.co.uk/
SurfaceDry
Length (m)180
LocationGet Directions
ClubsSuffolk Vikings
Date Format Winners
10 June 2006 Club National HATCHER DavidGODDARD Emily
09 June 2007 Club National HALL BennBARBER Kathryn
05 July 2008 Club National Norfolk Ski ClubRYDING DavidADCOCK Rachel
06 July 2008 Grand Prix RYDING DavidEVANS Charlotte
04 July 2009 Club National Norfolk Ski ClubDAVIES CharlotteMOLLOY Michael
05 July 2009 Grand Prix EVANS EmilyRICHES Stuart
06 June 2010 Club National SYMONS RachelMOLLOY Michael
04 July 2011 Club National SYMONS RachelHORNSBY Harry
17 June 2012 Club National HATCHER DavidDAVIES Jenny
09 June 2013 Club National HORNSBY HarryDAVIES Jenny
22 June 2014 Club National Norfolk Ski ClubHORNSBY HarryDAVIES Jenny
31 May 2015 Club National Norfolk Ski ClubNEWBOULT HelenaDEAKIN William
22 May 2016 Club National DAVIES JennyDEAKIN WilliamNorfolk Ski ClubBUNTON Ryan
26 June 2016 Eastern Region
21 May 2017 Club National DUNCAN HarrySHERING NicoleSPEED CraigAldershot Ski Race Club
04 June 2017 Eastern Region
20 May 2018 Club National VALE LaurenCASE TobySHERING NicoleAldershot Ski Race ClubFENNELL Amber
Rank Name YOB Event Format Date Gates Time
1 RYDING David 1986 Club National 05 July 2008 - 11.26
2 RYDING David 1986 Club National 05 July 2008 - 11.37
3 RYDING David 1986 Club National 05 July 2008 - 11.53
4 DEAKIN William 1991 Club National 31 May 2015 - 11.61
5 TREBILCOCK Robert 1993 Club National 31 May 2015 - 11.72
6 HORNSBY Harry 1991 Club National 31 May 2015 - 11.75
7 MOLLOY Daniel 1993 Club National 31 May 2015 - 11.75
8 TELLING Marc 1984 Club National 05 July 2008 - 11.77
9 HATCHER David 1985 Club National 31 May 2015 - 11.80
10 TELLING Marc 1984 Club National 05 July 2008 - 11.81
11 DEAKIN William 1991 Club National 31 May 2015 - 11.82
12 HORNSBY Harry 1991 Club National 31 May 2015 - 11.82
13 HORNSBY Harry 1991 Club National 09 June 2013 - 11.83
14 HORNSBY Harry 1991 Club National 09 June 2013 - 11.83
15 HORNSBY Harry 1991 Club National 09 June 2013 - 11.85
16 TREBILCOCK Robert 1993 Club National 31 May 2015 - 11.90
17 WILLOWS Laurence 1996 Club National 31 May 2015 - 11.93
18 DEAKIN William 1991 Club National 31 May 2015 - 11.94
19 HATCHER David 1985 Club National 10 June 2006 - 11.95
20 WATSON Andrew 1991 Club National 05 July 2008 - 11.95
21 WITTS Callum 1998 Club National 31 May 2015 - 11.96
22 HATCHER David 1985 Club National 10 June 2006 - 11.98
23 RUDDICK Craig 1985 Club National 05 July 2008 - 12.00
24 TREBILCOCK Robert 1993 Club National 31 May 2015 - 12.02
25 CLAYTON Adam 1996 Club National 31 May 2015 - 12.03
26 RYDING David 1986 Grand Prix 06 July 2008 - 12.04
27 HORNSBY Harry 1991 Club National 31 May 2015 - 12.04
28 CLAYTON Adam 1996 Club National 31 May 2015 - 12.04
29 RICHES Stuart 1989 Club National 09 June 2013 - 12.06
30 RYDING David 1986 Grand Prix 06 July 2008 - 12.06
31 PAPANTONIOU Lloyd 1990 Club National 10 June 2006 - 12.07
32 PAPANTONIOU Lloyd 1990 Club National 10 June 2006 - 12.09
33 WAYLING Lloyd 1995 Club National 09 June 2013 - 12.09
34 WILLOWS Laurence 1996 Club National 31 May 2015 - 12.11
35 TROUNG Aaron 2001 Club National 31 May 2015 - 12.12
36 DU PLESSIS Andrew 1985 Club National 09 June 2013 - 12.12
37 MOLLOY Daniel 1993 Club National 31 May 2015 - 12.13
38 MOLLOY Michael 1992 Club National 06 June 2010 - 12.13
39 MOLLOY Michael 1992 Club National 06 June 2010 - 12.14
40 WILLOWS Laurence 1996 Club National 31 May 2015 - 12.15
41 TELLING Marc 1984 Club National 09 June 2013 - 12.15
42 RUDDICK Craig 1985 Club National 05 July 2008 - 12.16
43 HORNSBY Harry 1991 Club National 04 July 2011 - 12.16
44 DEAKIN William 1991 Club National 09 June 2013 - 12.17
45 DEAKIN William 1991 Club National 09 June 2013 - 12.17
46 GRANT James 1994 Club National 09 June 2013 - 12.17
47 COUPE Richard 1985 Club National 10 June 2006 - 12.17
48 HATCHER David 1985 Club National 10 June 2006 - 12.17
49 JEAL Alex 1990 Club National 05 July 2008 - 12.18
50 TELLING Marc 1984 Club National 04 July 2009 - 12.19