Suffolk Ski Centre: Club National (Vikings) (22 June 2014)

Date22 June 2014
SlopeSuffolk Ski Centre
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 20.12 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 10.00
1 34 1 U21 DAVIES Jenny ASR 13.7513.7013.5927.2910.00
2 42 1 U18 COE Megan NOR 14.2514.0513.9528.0026.13
3 32 2 U21 SKIPPER Sophie NOR 14.2614.2313.9128.1429.31
4 35 1 SEN SYMONS Rachel CHT 14.2414.2613.9928.2331.36
5 45 2 U18 HATHWAY Isabella ASR 14.3814.2114.2228.4335.90
6 36 3 U21 HATHWAY Ellen LSU DNF14.2414.2228.4636.58
7 37 2 SEN GODDARD Emily GLO 14.4814.4914.0028.4837.04
8 39 4 U21 MIDDLETON Amy MID 14.7314.5514.4428.9948.62
9 41 1 U14 SKIPPER Megan NOR 14.9514.6714.4629.1351.80
10 38 2 U14 VALE Lauren CHT 14.6414.4414.7529.1953.17
10 50 2 U14 TAPSELL Charlotte HEM 14.7714.6014.5929.1953.17
12 44 1 U16 GATTY Victoria PND 15.2514.8514.5429.3957.71
13 60 2 U16 ROYAL Natasha VIK 14.9214.7114.7029.4158.16
14 56 3 U18 DURANT Ella VIK 14.9915.7114.5129.5060.21
15 40 3 U16 MAYHEW Jessica MID 15.0714.8814.7029.5862.03
16 31 4 U16 LEWINGTON Caitlin BRO 14.9914.9114.8429.7565.89
17 48 5 U16 TREW Isobel HEM 15.3615.0814.9029.9871.11
18 74 4 U18 TOOGOOD Natalia VIK 15.5715.1814.9430.1274.29
19 47 6 U16 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle ASR DNF15.1915.4030.5984.97
20 58 7 U16 DURANT Antonia VIK 15.3215.2415.3630.6085.20
21 43 1 MAS ANDERSON Beverley VIK 15.2515.3015.4130.6686.56
22 71 8 U16 MANNBY Siobhan VIK 15.8515.4815.4230.9092.02
23 46 9 U16 TREW Eleanor HEM 15.5815.4315.6931.1297.01
24 70 10 U16 MCCABE-ABEL Scarlett VIK 16.1615.8815.8231.70110.19
25 51 4 U14 MIDSON Poppy FLK 15.9717.1115.8131.78112.01
26 55 5 U14 MARTIN Lily BRO 16.4516.0115.8031.81112.69
27 65 11 U16 WILKINS Eleanor BRS 15.7315.7216.1431.86113.83
28 75 6 U14 LEVENE Grace VIK 16.3216.0515.9832.03117.69
29 49 2 MAS SAMPSON Melissa NOR 16.2016.4915.9032.10119.28
30 57 5 U21 SELT Molly VIK 16.5016.4515.9932.44127.00
31 52 12 U16 WEBSTER Atlanta NOR 16.4516.4716.1032.55129.50
32 67 13 U16 TURNER Lucy-May VIK 16.8916.6916.1832.87136.77
33 63 14 U16 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan CHT 17.0617.1616.3133.37148.13
34 54 7 U14 HODGSON Ellen ASR 17.5417.0616.8533.91160.40
35 62 8 U14 ATKINSON Molly CHT DNF17.6416.9534.59175.85
36 53 9 U14 BANNISTER Lucy ASR 18.3617.7616.9134.67177.67
37 64 10 U14 HACKETT Layla VIK 18.1117.7817.5335.31192.21
38 69 15 U16 DAVIGHI Lucia HEM 18.9318.1117.5435.65199.93
39 77 11 U14 TURNER Beth VIK 18.3517.8917.8535.74201.98
40 76 6 U21 HOGAN Sophie VIK 18.4618.1517.9136.06209.25
41 66 12 U14 STAYMAN Jessica SOU 18.2418.2318.1736.40216.97
42 72 13 U14 SHELLEY Madeline VIK 20.4119.8719.0838.95274.90
43 59 16 U16 KELLETT Annelise HEM 21.6621.4120.5841.99343.97
44 61 3 MAS EDWARDS Donna VIK 23.6323.1521.8745.02412.81
33 U18 SPANTON Jessica NOR 14.46DNFDNFDNF
68 U21 FORBES Hannah BRO DNSDNSDNS
73 U16 DEREVE Emma VIK 16.19DNFDNFDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 20.12
1 97 1 SEN HORNSBY Harry MID 12.7412.5812.4124.9920.12
2 150 2 SEN HUGHES Toby NOR 12.9012.5812.7125.2927.56
3 94 1 U18 WITTS Callum PND 12.8912.8912.9525.8441.21
4 95 3 SEN EMMERSON Phil MID 13.1713.0612.9225.9844.68
5 98 4 SEN MOLLOY Daniel NOR 13.1313.0912.9326.0245.67
6 167 2 U18 SEWELL Logan NOR 13.2312.9913.3026.2952.37
7 91 5 SEN WALKER Edmund MID 13.6613.1013.2126.3152.87
8 100 1 U21 WIGMORE Matthew NOR 13.6313.1513.3126.4656.59
9 105 6 SEN SMITH James MID 13.2613.0113.5226.5358.33
10 99 3 U18 RICHARDSON Thomas NOR 13.4313.3613.2826.6461.06
11 101 2 U21 SYMONS Daniel CHT 13.37DNF13.3226.6962.30
12 96 3 U21 SELLWOOD Thomas CAR 13.4713.4313.6127.0470.98
13 162 4 U21 MERCER Patrick NOR DSQ13.5813.5127.0972.22
14 113 1 U14 TROUNG Aaron VIK 13.6213.9413.6127.2375.69
15 128 1 MAS ROSS David TSN 13.59DNF13.7427.3378.18
16 103 2 MAS BANNISTER Simon ASR 13.5413.7214.1027.6485.87
17 92 4 U18 FENELEY Luke NOR 13.9913.9313.9927.9292.81
18 111 7 SEN CHAMPION Ben CHT 13.8613.9814.0727.9393.06
19 93 5 U21 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack ASR 13.8914.2814.1328.0295.29
20 102 1 U16 SPEED Craig ASR 14.6413.9914.0828.0796.53
21 106 2 U14 HUDSON Thomas NOR 14.0713.9214.1828.1097.28
22 114 5 U18 DEWISON Samuel MID 14.2914.5313.9728.26101.25
23 148 2 U16 HOLMES Thomas NOR 32.6514.3713.9328.30102.24
24 108 6 U18 BOTY Harry HEM 14.3814.2014.3428.54108.20
25 109 3 U16 BANNISTER Adam ASR 14.2414.6214.3828.62110.18
26 122 4 U16 HOWE Charlie NOR 14.9014.3814.3128.69111.92
27 124 7 U18 GIBBS James ASR 14.8514.7114.0228.73112.91
28 164 5 U16 WORTT Aaron ASR 14.3014.3714.4528.75113.41
29 110 3 U14 CASE Toby HEM 14.1914.3414.7028.89116.88
30 115 3 MAS BUNTON Paul CHT 14.4914.6514.5729.06121.10
31 126 8 U18 TARRANT Toby MID 14.8314.6114.5229.13122.83
32 117 4 U14 SHEMMANS Jake ASR 14.7515.9514.6229.37128.79
33 123 5 U14 SMITH Nathan ASR 14.8515.0514.5729.42130.03
34 152 8 SEN LINCOLN Andrew NOR 14.8314.4115.0429.45130.77
35 112 9 U18 COOPER Morgan PND 14.8414.9214.7229.56133.50
36 119 6 U16 LAWRENCE Thomas MID 14.6814.5715.1529.72137.47
37 118 6 U14 HEMMING Ethan MID 14.8815.4114.9329.81139.70
37 125 7 U16 FOWLES James FLK 15.0414.8314.9829.81139.70
39 130 8 U16 SMITH Euan ASR 14.9615.2114.8729.83140.20
40 116 7 U14 UPTON Thomas MID 14.7614.9915.0929.85140.70
41 121 4 MAS ANDERSON Christopher VIK 15.9115.0614.9329.99144.17
42 142 5 MAS THOMSON Stewart VIK 15.5715.2515.1030.35153.10
43 143 9 U16 CASSIDY Ethan VIK 15.4615.7614.9030.36153.35
44 136 6 MAS ATKINSON Andrew BRO 15.7115.5115.4230.93167.49
45 129 10 U16 MILLER-HASTINGS Frankie FLK 15.2215.3515.8031.02169.72
46 146 10 U18 LEVENE Harry VIK 15.5415.5215.5131.03169.97
47 139 11 U16 THOMPSON Connor VIK 15.6516.5415.5231.17173.45
48 147 12 U16 GRAINGER Christopher VIK 15.5215.3515.8631.21174.44
49 144 13 U16 STEWARD Oliver NOR 15.9615.9715.3231.28176.17
50 159 7 MAS DURANT Richard VIK 16.3115.9115.5631.47180.89
51 120 8 U14 FENELEY Jack PND 15.5615.6615.9531.51181.88
52 127 8 MAS PROUDLOVE Andy BRO 15.6116.0815.9831.59183.87
53 132 6 U21 CUTHBERT Daryl VIK 15.8516.0415.9331.78188.58
54 163 14 U16 CASSIDY Finlay VIK 15.96DNF15.9131.87190.81
55 156 15 U16 TRUST Alex HEM 15.9016.1115.9831.88191.06
56 160 9 U14 MCCABE-ABEL Max VIK 16.1216.0615.8631.92192.05
57 155 16 U16 CASSIDY Cameron VIK 16.0115.9116.0831.99193.79
58 134 10 U14 WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David FLK 16.2116.1216.0032.12197.01
59 133 9 MAS SMITH Anthony ALD 16.9516.0816.0732.15197.76
60 137 11 U18 STEWARD Harry NOR 16.3916.3016.2432.54207.43
61 131 7 U21 GODDARD Thomas VIK 16.4616.8416.6233.08220.83
62 165 8 U21 WILSON Geoffrey VIK DNF16.9616.4633.42229.27
63 140 17 U16 WESTON Ryan FLK 16.8816.9616.8333.71236.46
64 145 18 U16 WARSOP Rowan NOR DNF16.3617.5433.90241.18
65 135 11 U14 GIBBS Jack ASR 16.76DSQ17.1533.91241.42
66 161 19 U16 ROGERS Daniel VIK 17.0717.0816.9534.02244.15
67 151 9 SEN BELLAMY Edward NOR 17.4817.1216.9934.11246.39
68 157 12 U14 CROCKETT Fraser VIK 17.4817.4318.5135.94291.79
69 138 13 U14 MARTIN Karl VIK 19.0218.7918.1736.96317.09
70 154 9 U21 RUIA Hamish VIK 15.9914.7530.3645.11519.30
104 SEN HATCHER David WCS 12.92DNFDNFDNF
107 U18 BIGGS Saul FLK DNFDNFDNF
141 U14 DICKINSON Joe PND DNSDNSDNS
149 U18 DOWDEN Mason VIK DNSDNSDNS
153 MAS HOLMES Peter NOR DNSDNSDNS
158 SEN HOOK Kristian ASD DSQDSQDNF
166 SEN LEESON Andrew PND DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Norfolk Ski Club NOR 106.7325.00
2 Midland Ski Club MID 108.8120.00
3 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 111.0216.00
4 Chatham CHT 112.0414.00
5 Pendle Ski Club PND 116.3012.00
6 Hemel Ski Club HEM 116.6010.00
7 Suffolk Vikings VIK 116.759.00
8 Bromley Race Club BRO 124.088.00
9 Folkestone Ski Club FLK 124.737.00
Telford Junior Ski Club
TEL DNF
Loughborough Sno
LSU DNF
Berkshire Race Squad
BRS DNF
Cardiff Ski Club
CAR DNF
Southampton Alpine Club
SOU DNF
Aldershot Senior Ski Club
ALD DNF
Team Snowtrax
TSN DNF
Gloucester Ski Club
GLO DNF