Chill Factore (Manchester): Club National (Manchester Club National & U10/U12's) (23 April 2017)

Date23 April 2017
SlopeChill Factore (Manchester)
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female (Run 1) 41.19 (BARTS: iBARTS Female)
Female (Run 2) 34.27 (BARTS: iBARTS Female)
Male (Run 1) 20.31 (BARTS: iBARTS Male)
Male (Run 2) 15.03 (BARTS: iBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: iBARTS Female(Run 1): 41.19
  • BARTS: iBARTS Female(Run 2): 34.27
1 15 1 U16 DANIELS Daisi MSR 14.9714.9129.8842.6434.27
2 3 1 U18 POTTER Shannon MSR 14.9415.4030.3441.1957.93
3 4 2 U16 JACKSON Ellie MID 15.3715.4230.7961.9158.90
4 27 1 U14 KAMALY-ASL Anna MSR 16.2016.0832.28101.9190.77
5 2 3 U16 JEFFERSON Maisie K 16.0416.7032.7494.20120.71
6 8 4 U16 CHAPMAN Chloe TSC 16.5316.9433.47117.82132.30
7 26 2 U18 CARBY Paige LIO 16.4817.1333.61115.41141.47
8 24 2 U14 HOLMES Charlotte PND 17.0516.6233.67142.88116.85
9 14 3 U18 ATKINSON Molly CHT 16.7416.9633.70127.94133.26
10 7 4 U18 WALTON Kirsten LIO 16.7417.1733.91127.94143.40
11 21 5 U18 JOHNSON Ella MSR 17.0717.4934.56143.84158.86
12 13 3 U14 JEFFERSON Jemima K 17.3617.7035.06157.82169.00
13 1 5 U16 EAVES Eleanor PND 17.4317.8235.25161.19174.79
14 6 1 U21 WILLIAMS Jessica MSR 17.4817.8435.32163.60175.76
15 30 6 U16 HOGAN Eva MID 17.3118.1035.41155.41188.31
16 11 4 U14 TRUST Emma ASR 17.7317.7735.50175.65172.38
17 23 5 U14 HARRISON Grace PND 18.0718.4336.50192.03204.25
18 5 6 U14 WALTON Mya LIO 17.8319.1737.00180.47239.98
19 12 7 U14 PETERSON Lexie ASR 18.2919.2937.58202.64245.78
20 16 7 U16 DRUMMOND Elinor TEL 18.5019.4337.93212.76252.54
21 28 6 U18 FABER Sophie TSN 19.1319.3938.52243.12250.61
22 20 8 U14 HART Rebecca SRR 19.4619.4138.87259.02251.57
23 25 1 SEN YEOMANS Sarah 20.3620.8841.24302.39322.56
24 29 9 U14 BROOMHALL Sophie TEL 21.3821.0042.38351.55328.35
25 19 1 MAS CAMPBELL-WOODWARD Sarah 20.9921.4442.43332.76349.60
26 18 7 U18 CALDWELL Cara CHT 20.8421.9242.76325.53372.78
27 9 8 U16 MCKEY Holly GSR 16.1630.2746.4399.99776.00
28 22 2 U21 MEIKLE-JANNEY Amber 38.9962.61101.601200.232337.69
10 U16 FINCH JENNIFER MSR 16.71DSQDNF126.49
17 U18 DRUMMOND Isabel TEL 19.17DSQDNF245.05
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: iBARTS Male(Run 1): 20.31
  • BARTS: iBARTS Male(Run 2): 15.03
1 50 1 U21 HUPPACH Declan PND 13.8513.6127.4620.8325.22
2 48 2 U21 CARSON Sam PPS 14.1413.4227.5635.9215.03
3 42 1 U16 HOLMES Robert PND 13.8413.8527.6920.3138.10
4 53 2 U16 HUPPACH Josef PND 14.0313.8227.8530.1936.49
5 44 1 U18 RASCAGNERES Thomas MSR 14.4114.1528.5649.9654.20
6 56 3 U16 COSHAM Harry SZR 15.2514.6729.9293.6682.09
7 41 1 U14 UPTON Jack MID 15.0314.9429.9782.2296.58
8 51 4 U16 DUNNE Mikey MSR 15.3814.6430.02100.4380.48
8 55 2 U18 JINKS Thomas MID 14.9315.0930.0277.02104.63
10 61 5 U16 DAVIES Alex 15.0415.4130.4582.74121.80
11 43 1 SEN LAWLESS Jacob KND 15.0815.4930.5784.82126.09
12 47 1 MAS MOLLIEX Alexandre MSR 15.6715.4031.07115.51121.26
13 58 3 U18 ALLEN Christian MSR 15.6415.5231.16113.95127.70
14 65 2 SEN KENT Adam MID 15.8115.5631.37122.80129.84
14 85 2 U14 BARFOOT Joshua HEM 15.7315.6431.37118.63134.14
16 57 4 U18 WHITTAKER PATRICK LIO 15.5516.2931.84109.27169.01
17 62 3 U14 BROWN Joseph LIO 16.3115.6031.91148.81131.99
18 63 2 MAS SHARP Anthony HEM 16.1416.1632.30139.96162.03
19 74 4 U14 WOOLLEY Kieran MID 16.1916.1432.33142.56160.96
20 82 5 U18 KIPPING Lewis SRR 16.3016.1332.43148.29160.42
21 60 3 U21 EAVES Jonathan PND 16.2116.2632.47143.60167.40
22 66 6 U16 MUSTON Charles MSR 16.1516.4232.57140.48175.98
23 46 4 U21 WITTS Callum PND 16.1616.5032.66141.00180.28
24 81 5 U14 STANWAY Kayne SMK 16.5316.1732.70160.25162.57
25 79 6 U14 DEEM Charlie MID 16.6516.2932.94166.49169.01
26 86 3 MAS MARLOR Lee PND 16.7216.5333.25170.14181.89
27 67 7 U14 FORSTER William RAV 16.8116.5733.38174.82184.03
28 64 4 MAS QUIGLEY John MSR 16.7216.9533.67170.14204.42
29 77 7 U16 VAN BREUGEL Remy RAV 17.3716.8334.20203.95197.98
30 88 8 U14 STOCKS Elliot PND 17.2516.9934.24197.71206.57
31 69 8 U16 FULLER Joshua 16.7517.5234.27171.70235.00
32 76 9 U14 METHERINGHAM Zachary SMK 17.1917.1934.38194.59217.30
33 71 9 U16 GREENSMITH Thomas PND 17.3517.4834.83202.91232.85
34 73 10 U16 BRETHERTON Jasper 17.6818.4236.10220.08283.29
35 80 5 MAS GREENSMITH Andrew PND 18.2917.8636.15251.81253.24
36 87 11 U16 CROOK Harry 18.3617.8736.23255.45253.78
37 78 10 U14 HUMPHREYS George DRA 17.7518.7736.52223.72302.06
38 70 11 U14 WEBB Andrew TEL 18.5218.1536.67263.78268.80
39 83 12 U14 BLENKIN Nathan LIO 18.8418.8237.66280.43304.75
40 68 6 MAS NAYLOR Malcolm MSR 19.0519.2338.28291.35326.74
41 75 13 U14 SIMCOX Jack TEL 19.9719.8239.79339.21358.40
42 54 5 U21 WHITE Alex HEM 27.5414.3441.88733.0364.39
43 52 6 U18 UPTON Thomas MID 14.6138.5553.1660.371363.29
44 84 14 U14 COLLISON Scott NWS 43.0523.5066.551539.91555.83
45 U18 WEEKS Oliver MID 14.09DNFDNF33.32
49 SEN HOOK Kristian HEM DNFDNSDNF
59 MAS ATKINSON Andrew CHT 16.30DSQDNF148.29
72 MAS CLARKE Christopher HEM DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Pendle Ski Club PND 116.6725.00
2 Manchester Ski Racing (Chill Factore) MSR 118.8020.00
3 Midland Ski Club MID 122.1516.00
4 Lions Ski Club LIO 131.2714.00
5 Telford Junior Ski Club TEL 156.7712.00
Kendal Ski Club
KND DNF
Kandahar Ski Club
K DNF
Team Snowtrax
TSN DNF
Ski Rossendale Race Club
SRR DNF
Peak Performance Snowsports
PPS DNF
Chatham
CHT DNF
Ravens Ski Club
RAV DNF
SZ Racing Club
SZR DNF
Hemel Ski Club
HEM DNF
Tigers Ski Development Ski Club
TSC DNF
Aldershot Ski Race Club
ASR DNF
Glasgow Ski Racing
GSR DNF
Ski MK Race Team
SMK DNF
North Wales Snowsports Club
NWS DNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall Time
1 106 1 Male U12 Boys QUINN Charlie SZR 14.75DSQ14.75
2 108 2 Male U12 Boys SUNDIN Jacob LIO 15.1615.0215.02
3 101 3 Male U12 Boys MCKEY Lewis GSR 15.8715.8515.85
4 120 4 Male U12 Boys PARTON Lewis TEL 16.4315.9115.91
5 95 1 Female U12 Girls BALDWIN Caitlin MSR 16.1016.2816.10
6 102 1 Male U10 Boys SUNDIN Joshua LIO 17.1216.2816.28
7 103 5 Male U12 Boys MARLOR Bradley 16.7516.5816.58
7 112 5 Male U12 Boys HODGSON Jacob 17.7616.5816.58
9 107 7 Male U12 Boys SADLER Oliver TSN 17.0016.7716.77
10 110 2 Male U10 Boys BROADBENT William 17.0816.9716.97
11 92 2 Female U12 Girls PUTMAN Abigail TSN 17.4716.9916.99
12 119 8 Male U12 Boys BOYES-HUNTER Henry MSR DNF17.3417.34
13 105 9 Male U12 Boys COSHAM Ralph SZR 18.0617.3917.39
14 115 10 Male U12 Boys BURDEN Joshua LIO DSQ17.4517.45
15 91 3 Female U12 Girls ORZEL Emilia MID 18.2817.4717.47
16 96 4 Female U12 Girls PUTMAN Daisy TSN 18.5317.6117.61
17 118 11 Male U12 Boys BROOMHALL Finlay TEL 19.1217.9417.94
18 109 3 Male U10 Boys ORZEL Adam MID DSQ18.2918.29
19 122 4 Male U10 Boys WEBB Freddie SCM DSQ18.5118.51
20 99 1 Female U10 Girls CALDWELL Kitty-Jay CHT 19.6419.2719.27
21 94 2 Female U10 Girls QUINN Ciara SZR 19.5419.8219.54
22 98 3 Female U10 Girls SADLER Isabel 22.1120.6020.60
22 113 12 Male U12 Boys WEEKS Toby 20.6020.8820.60
24 93 5 Female U12 Girls HUMPHREYS Maggie 21.3720.9320.93
25 97 4 Female U10 Girls SULLIVAN Isabella 22.0021.2721.27
26 116 5 Male U10 Boys PILMORE Oscar SZR 22.3422.9022.34
27 111 6 Male U10 Boys SIMCOX Adam 22.8422.5222.52
28 117 7 Male U10 Boys INGLE Merlin NWS 27.2224.8824.88
104 Male U12 Boys ATKINSON Liam CHT DNSDNSDNS
114 Male U10 Boys MESSINGER Grant SPR DSQDNFDNF
121 Male U10 Boys FABER Ryan DHO DSQDSQDNF