Chill Factore (Manchester): Club National (Telford) (23 April 2016)

Date23 April 2016
SlopeChill Factore (Manchester)
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female (Run 1) 31.86 (BARTS: iBARTS Female)
Female (Run 2) 26.56 (BARTS: iBARTS Female)
Male (Run 1) 14.53 (BARTS: iBARTS Male)
Male (Run 2) 10.00 (BARTS: iBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: iBARTS Female(Run 1): 31.86
  • BARTS: iBARTS Female(Run 2): 26.56
1 9 1 U21 HALLETT Georgia GLO 15.7415.2731.0131.8626.56
2 15 1 U18 SHERING Nicole TSN 15.7515.2931.0432.3227.50
3 1 1 U16 POTTER Shannon MSR 15.8215.7231.5435.5247.78
4 3 2 U21 HANCOCK Maxine MID 16.5216.3832.9067.5478.90
5 11 2 U18 WALTON Kirsten LIO 16.5816.7233.3070.2894.93
6 2 2 U16 JACKSON Ellie MID 16.9017.0433.9484.92110.02
7 5 3 U18 GATTY Victoria PND 17.5116.9734.48112.83106.72
8 16 4 U18 TUBBS Jessica TSN 17.4717.9135.38111.00151.04
9 4 5 U18 PULLAN Aimee 17.6817.8335.51120.60147.27
10 22 1 U14 JEFFERSON Maisie 17.5118.2335.74112.83166.13
11 6 3 U21 RAMSDEN Grace LIO 18.0318.3336.36136.61170.84
12 7 2 U14 MCKEY Holly GSR 18.3118.3236.63149.42170.37
13 14 6 U18 WILLIAMS Jessica MSR 18.8319.0137.84173.21202.91
14 24 3 U16 ATKINSON Molly CHT 18.9519.2938.24178.70216.11
15 23 3 U14 WALTON Mya LIO 19.5819.2938.87207.51216.11
16 18 4 U14 DRUMMOND Elinor TEL 20.5821.3841.96253.26314.65
17 20 5 U14 MCGREGOR Louisa LSR 20.9521.2742.22270.18309.47
18 21 1 MAS COLES Karen HEM 21.0421.7642.80274.30332.57
19 8 4 U16 ORCHARD Ellie HEM 26.0017.8143.81501.19146.32
20 19 7 U18 CALDWELL Cara TSN 23.1922.7945.98372.65381.14
10 U21 O'NEILL Ella HEM 15.83DNSDNF35.98
12 MAS HILLS Alison MSR DNSDNSDNS
13 SEN GODDARD Emily GLO DNFDNFDNF
17 U16 DRUMMOND Isabel TEL DSQ21.44DNF317.48
25 U14 JEFFERSON Jemima DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: iBARTS Male(Run 1): 14.53
  • BARTS: iBARTS Male(Run 2): 10.00
1 11 1 SEN NORRIS Kieran AMB 14.1413.3227.4614.5310.00
2 7 1 U18 RASCAGNERES Thomas MSR 14.5614.3628.9235.9266.22
3 2 1 U21 WHITE Alex HEM 14.3814.7429.1226.7586.76
4 5 1 U16 HOLMES Robert PND 14.9714.8729.8456.7993.78
5 10 1 MAS MOLLIEX Alexandre MSR 14.9914.9729.9657.8199.19
6 3 2 U16 NESBITT Ross GSR 15.4015.2430.6478.69113.78
7 9 2 U21 THORNTON Luke LIO 15.5615.2930.8586.84116.49
8 14 2 U18 CARSON Sam PPS 15.3515.5230.8776.14128.92
9 4 3 U18 BREESE Nathan 16.0215.0231.04110.26101.89
10 13 3 U16 UPTON Thomas MID 15.5815.8031.3887.85144.05
10 37 1 U14 UPTON Jack MID 15.5115.8731.3884.29147.84
12 12 2 MAS INGLE Matthew NWS 15.4716.0031.4782.25154.86
13 17 4 U18 NESBITT Kieran GSR 15.6015.9531.5588.87152.16
14 15 4 U16 DUNNE Mikey MSR 16.0817.3533.43113.31227.84
15 16 3 MAS NORRIS John HEM 16.6016.8833.48139.79202.43
16 21 5 U16 HUMPHREYS Charles HEM 16.4717.0433.51133.17211.08
17 38 5 U18 TRUST Alex ASR 16.5416.9833.52136.74207.84
18 26 6 U16 ALLEN Christian MSR 16.4317.1133.54131.14214.86
19 18 7 U16 JINKS Thomas MID 16.4517.2333.68132.15221.35
20 30 4 MAS GIBB Jim CHT 16.8617.0733.93153.03212.70
21 27 5 MAS ATKINSON Andrew CHT 17.0317.1634.19161.69217.57
22 25 6 MAS QUIGLEY John MSR 16.8417.6834.52152.01245.68
23 20 8 U16 COLLIER Harry MSR 17.1117.8634.97165.76255.41
24 29 2 U14 LAW Joshua TEL 16.8518.1334.98152.52270.00
25 23 6 U18 THOMAS Cyffin DRA 17.8817.2335.11204.97221.35
26 31 3 U14 TUBBS Charlie TSN 17.3217.9035.22176.45257.57
27 24 4 U14 THORNTON Adam LIO 17.2518.0335.28172.89264.59
28 43 5 U14 BREESE Thomas 17.3518.1335.48177.98270.00
29 40 6 U14 BROWN Joseph LIO 17.9918.2136.20210.57274.32
30 28 9 U16 MUSTON Charles MSR 17.6118.9336.54191.22313.24
31 46 7 U14 GREENSMITH Thomas PND 19.3319.7739.10278.80358.65
32 34 7 MAS NAYLOR Malcolm MSR 19.7020.4640.16297.64395.95
33 32 8 U14 VINCENT Ben TSN 19.7120.9840.69298.15424.05
34 42 9 U14 WEBB Andrew TEL 19.7420.9940.73299.68424.59
35 41 10 U14 WILLIAMS Matthew TEL 20.2821.0841.36327.17429.46
36 47 7 U18 COOPER-WALKER Josef AVO 20.9221.6742.59359.76461.35
37 6 3 U21 NICKSON Joseph PND 37.0815.1052.181182.62106.22
38 44 2 SEN KENT Adam MID 38.1917.2655.451239.14222.97
39 39 11 U14 FORSTER William RAV 21.8456.5678.40406.612347.30
1 U16 WEEKS Oliver MID 14.81DNFDNF48.65
8 U21 BROWN Cameron PPS 14.97DNFDNF56.79
19 U14 COSHAM Harry SZR DSQ17.85DNF254.86
22 U16 DAVIES Alex JRS 16.61DNFDNF140.30
33 U18 EVANS William TEL 17.57DNFDNF189.18
35 U14 SULTANA Matthew 21.21DNFDNF374.53
36 U14 FULLER Joshua SMK DSQDSQDNF
45 U14 ELLIS Lucas LIO DSQ16.54DNF184.05
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Manchester Ski Racing (Chill Factore) MSR 123.8525.00
2 Midland Ski Club MID 129.3420.00
3 Lions Ski Club LIO 135.6316.00
4 Hemel Ski Club HEM 138.9114.00
5 Team Snowtrax TSN 142.3312.00
6 Pendle Ski Club PND 155.6010.00
7 Telford Junior Ski Club TEL 159.039.00
Ambition Racing Ski Club
AMB DNF
Peak Performance Snowsports
PPS DNF
Glasgow Ski Racing
GSR DNF
Lothian Ski Racing
LSR DNF
North Wales Snowsports Club
NWS DNF
Ravens Ski Club
RAV DNF
Dragons Alpine Ski Club
DRA DNF
Chatham
CHT DNF
Avon Ski Club
AVO DNF
Gloucester Ski Club
GLO DNF
Aldershot Ski Race Club
ASR DNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2 Overall Time
1 81 1 Male U12 Boys WOOLLEY Kieran MID 15.1814.9714.97
2 78 2 Male U12 Boys STANWAY Kayne SMK 15.7515.4015.40
3 73 1 Male U10 Boys QUINN Charlie SZR 16.7916.9716.79
4 65 3 Male U12 Boys BARFOOT Joshua BSA 17.7016.9316.93
5 76 4 Male U12 Boys STOCKS Elliot MSR 17.3317.0317.03
6 71 5 Male U12 Boys DEEM Charlie MID 17.8717.2517.25
7 75 6 Male U12 Boys SUNDIN Jacob LIO 18.2517.3517.35
8 45 1 Female U12 Girls KAMALY-ASL Anna MSR 17.6917.5817.58
9 57 1 Female U10 Girls FENNELL Amber MID 17.7817.7017.70
10 48 2 Female U12 Girls ORZEL Emilia MID 18.8418.4018.40
11 62 2 Male U10 Boys PARTON Lewis TEL 20.8418.4618.46
12 58 3 Female U12 Girls PUTMAN Abigail TSN 18.6118.5318.53
13 77 7 Male U12 Boys MCKEY Lewis GSR 18.9519.6518.95
14 68 3 Male U10 Boys BOYES-HUNTER Henry MSR 18.9619.1918.96
15 72 4 Male U10 Boys ORZEL Adam MID 19.0819.5719.08
16 64 8 Male U12 Boys GERMANY Alex SZR 19.4819.1619.16
17 51 2 Female U10 Girls PUTMAN Daisy TSN 20.0719.1719.17
18 79 5 Male U10 Boys ATKINSON Liam CHT 20.4519.4019.40
19 70 9 Male U12 Boys HUMPHREYS George MSR 19.4819.5819.48
20 41 4 Female U12 Girls HARRISON Grace 20.1019.7919.79
21 54 3 Female U10 Girls HANSON Lucy LIO 19.9519.9119.91
22 67 10 Male U12 Boys HODGSON Jacob LIO 20.8719.9219.92
23 80 11 Male U12 Boys MARLOR Bradley PND 20.2620.4820.26
24 44 5 Female U12 Girls GERMANY Emma SZR 22.6620.4820.48
25 43 6 Female U12 Girls HOWARTH Catrin MSR 21.0120.6420.64
26 56 7 Female U12 Girls BUDD Katie 21.6720.7520.75
27 53 8 Female U12 Girls ARLOTT Holly HEM 20.9521.1520.95
28 69 6 Male U10 Boys PARKER MCLAIN Harry DRA 21.4221.4121.41
29 74 7 Male U10 Boys BROOMHALL Finlay TEL 21.7022.3321.70
30 42 4 Female U10 Girls COLLIER Imogen 21.7222.9321.72
31 49 9 Female U12 Girls BROOMHALL Sophie TEL 22.1044.5822.10
32 50 5 Female U10 Girls CALDWELL Kitty-Jay TSN 23.5322.1522.15
33 47 6 Female U10 Girls HUMPHREYS Maggie MSR 22.7722.7422.74
34 55 10 Female U12 Girls BARBER Amelia SZR 23.5523.4123.41
35 61 8 Male U10 Boys HARRISON Christopher 26.4625.4225.42
36 52 11 Female U12 Girls OWEN Scarlett NWS 26.3227.3426.32
37 66 12 Male U12 Boys SIMCOX Jack TEL 53.7026.7926.79
46 Female U10 Girls TUTT Holly HEM DSQ17.79DNF
63 Male U10 Boys BOODEEA Adam SZR 17.61DSQDNF