Pendle: Club National (Pendle Club National & U10/U12's) (29 April 2017)

Date29 April 2017
SlopePendle
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 10.00
1 111 1 U18 SHERING Nicole TSN 14.3713.8113.8527.6610.00
2 106 1 U16 PASCOE Eva TOQ 15.0914.1614.3028.4630.82
3 131 1 U14 HOLMES Charlotte PND 15.1514.0914.5228.6134.73
4 102 1 SEN DAVIES Jenny ASR 15.1514.3914.4828.8741.50
5 107 1 MAS GODDARD Emily GLO 15.1814.7414.9529.6962.84
6 103 2 U18 VALE Lauren ASR 15.6814.8314.9129.7464.14
7 113 2 U16 EAVES Eleanor PND 15.4914.9814.9329.9168.57
8 108 3 U16 CHAPMAN Chloe TSC 15.8015.1914.9630.1574.82
9 110 4 U16 GILES Ella MID 15.4614.8715.3430.2176.38
9 112 3 U18 HYETT Georgia CAR 16.0614.9115.3030.2176.38
11 114 5 U16 JACKSON Ellie MID 16.1515.6915.5831.27103.97
12 105 2 U14 TRUST Emma ASR 16.7915.8815.8831.76116.72
13 126 6 U16 IANNARILLI Lia FPS 17.3915.8816.0631.94121.41
14 135 3 U14 BLOOM Lauren WCS 16.5415.7416.3032.04124.01
15 137 4 U18 JESSOP Eleanor PND 16.0815.9016.3732.27130.00
16 133 7 U16 STADEN Harriet FPS 16.7116.0316.2732.30130.78
17 138 8 U16 FELLOWS Charley TEL DNF16.0316.2932.32131.30
18 115 4 U14 PETERSON Lexie ASR 16.6116.2516.1532.40133.38
19 128 5 U14 KAMALY-ASL Anna MSR 16.6116.3616.1232.48135.47
20 116 1 U21 SCOTT Aimee RAV 16.3716.3616.1432.50135.99
21 101 5 U18 FURLONG Georgia CAR 17.0916.1416.4432.58138.07
21 122 9 U16 RIDGWAY Alesia FPS 16.9215.9616.6232.58138.07
23 109 6 U18 EVANS Isabel ASR 16.95DSQ15.8432.79143.54
24 134 10 U16 HOGAN Eva MID 16.7816.3716.6232.99148.74
25 123 11 U16 HESELTON Rebecca SRR DSQ16.6916.9033.59164.36
26 129 7 U18 FABER Sophie TSN 16.63DSQ17.1733.80169.83
27 140 6 U14 MERRITT Sadie PND 17.2116.5817.2433.82170.35
28 117 12 U16 BANNISTER Lucy ASR 17.1916.7917.0633.85171.13
29 136 13 U16 SINGH Georgia SRR DSQ17.0917.3834.47187.27
30 139 7 U14 HART Rebecca SRR 17.79DNF17.2135.00201.06
31 120 8 U14 HEMMING Anya MID 17.6317.2817.7335.01201.32
32 125 14 U16 CULSHAW Eleanor PND 18.4417.6617.6935.35210.17
33 132 15 U16 CULVER Scarlett SRR DSQ17.8017.7935.59216.42
34 119 8 U18 CALDWELL Cara CHT 18.6118.1317.8635.99226.83
35 141 16 U16 QUINN JONES Charley PND 19.7118.1418.6236.76246.88
36 142 9 U18 NICKSON Alice PND 18.9518.7118.1436.85249.22
37 118 17 U16 LEWIS Seren CAR 18.8418.5218.5037.02253.64
38 121 2 MAS CAMPBELL-WOODWARD Sarah SSP 19.2018.6318.4337.06254.69
39 124 18 U16 JAMES Bella MID 19.4018.5018.6237.12256.25
40 127 9 U14 HARRISON Grace CST 18.97DSQ18.6337.60268.74
104 U21 GATTY Victoria PND 18.1214.68DSQDNF
130 U14 DOYLE Katelyn PND 17.6417.20DSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 10.00
1 7 1 U16 HOLMES Robert PND 13.6112.7013.0625.7610.00
2 5 1 U21 WITTS Callum PND 13.6012.9913.1526.1420.62
3 15 1 U18 WEEKS Oliver MID 13.5913.0113.2626.2724.25
4 3 2 U16 HUPPACH Josef PND DNF13.0313.3826.4128.17
5 1 3 U16 CASE Toby ASR 14.0413.1613.6826.8440.19
6 8 2 U21 SPEED Craig ASR 13.6213.1113.8326.9442.98
7 11 1 SEN MARTIN Matthew MSR 14.1013.7013.4527.1548.85
8 10 3 U21 EAVES Jonathan PND 14.1313.8213.4527.2752.20
9 2 4 U21 JONES Aiden WWS 14.0413.5714.1127.6863.66
10 6 2 U18 BLOOM Ryan WCS 14.4013.6514.3628.0172.89
11 26 3 U18 BRADWELL Ciaran SRR 14.7514.0114.3828.3983.51
12 12 4 U16 BUTTERWORTH Thomas WWS 15.4714.3214.5328.8596.37
13 21 5 U21 HANLON George FPS 15.1514.4114.5228.9398.60
14 23 4 U18 STADEN Samuel FPS 15.2114.5814.6229.20106.15
15 4 5 U18 CONSTANTINE Joseph CAR 14.4414.1515.0729.22106.71
16 18 5 U16 FENELEY Jack PND 15.6014.7614.6129.37110.90
17 17 6 U18 HEMMING Ethan MID 15.7214.7214.7829.50114.53
18 19 7 U18 DAVEY Tarran TOQ 15.8014.7414.9029.64118.45
19 27 6 U16 CONSTANTINE Benjamin CAR 16.1514.9614.8329.79122.64
19 31 8 U18 KIPPING Lewis SRR 15.3315.0214.7729.79122.64
21 29 7 U16 SCOTT Benjamin RAV 15.6115.2014.6429.84124.04
22 16 1 MAS BANNISTER Simon ASR 15.08DSQ14.8129.89125.43
23 20 9 U18 TRUST Alex ASR 16.5115.2014.8830.08130.75
24 33 1 U14 FORSTER William RAV 15.7315.2214.8830.10131.30
25 25 10 U18 TARGETT Jason ASR 16.1314.7215.4530.17133.26
26 28 2 U14 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie ASR 16.6915.2315.3830.61145.56
27 30 6 U21 CORR David PND 16.0415.5615.5331.09158.98
27 46 8 U16 VAN BREUGEL Remy RAV 16.0815.2715.8231.09158.98
29 48 2 MAS MARLOR Lee MAS DSQ15.7915.5531.34165.96
30 24 7 U21 HOCKING Alexander MID 17.0615.8815.5431.42168.20
31 32 9 U16 GREENSMITH Thomas PND 16.8415.7315.9331.66174.91
32 22 10 U16 SMITH Nathan ASR 16.7018.5815.4432.14188.32
33 49 3 U14 DEEM Charlie MID 16.5515.9616.2232.18189.44
34 42 4 U14 STOCKS Elliot PND 17.0116.0016.4332.43196.43
35 45 11 U16 BERESFORD Luke PND 17.0415.8516.6232.47197.55
36 34 3 MAS GREENSMITH Andrew PND 16.3116.5216.1732.48197.83
37 54 12 U16 DICKINSON Joe SRR 15.9115.9616.6532.56200.06
38 40 13 U16 GRAY James RAV 17.1916.3616.5032.86208.45
39 52 14 U16 JOGI Arya PND 17.5216.5316.8133.34221.86
40 36 5 U14 STADEN George FPS 16.50DNF17.2533.75233.32
41 53 15 U16 PRESCOTT Harry KND 17.7516.7117.1133.82235.28
42 35 6 U14 WEBB Andrew TEL 17.7616.9017.3534.25247.30
43 44 7 U14 WILSON Charlie PND 17.6917.0117.3234.33249.53
44 47 16 U16 WHITFIELD Joel SRR 17.0117.0817.9134.92266.02
45 55 4 MAS WITTS Shaun PND 18.1617.7117.8335.54283.35
46 50 17 U16 WILKIN Harry PND 18.0917.8217.8935.71288.11
47 51 5 MAS WISEMAN Andrew MAS 18.2218.1918.0436.23302.64
48 39 8 U14 SIMCOX Jack TEL 18.9319.2219.0938.02352.67
49 56 9 U14 EVANS Joseph TSC 20.5019.9120.0339.94406.34
9 MAS ROYLE Christopher SRR DSQDSQDNF
13 U18 EVANS Harrison ASR 15.9214.24DNFDNF
14 U21 BANNISTER Adam ASR DNSDNSDNS
37 U14 WILSON Daniel PND 18.1716.94DSQDNF
38 U16 LLOYD Tomas PND DNFDNFDNF
41 SEN LAWLESS Jacob KND 15.3315.75DNFDNF
43 U14 BAGLEY Ross TEL DNF30.66DNFDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Pendle Ski Club PND 106.9225.00
2 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 112.5420.00
3 Midland Ski Club MID 117.2516.00
4 Cardiff Ski Club CAR 121.8014.00
5 Ravens Ski Club RAV 123.5312.00
6 Ski Rossendale Race Club SRR 126.2410.00
Team Snowtrax
TSN DNF
Tigers Ski Development Ski Club
TSC DNF
Chatham
CHT DNF
Festival Park Ski and Snowboard Club CIC (Stoke)
FPS DNF
Torquay Alpine Ski Club
TOQ DNF
Western Counties Ski Club
WCS DNF
Telford Junior Ski Club
TEL DNF
West Wales Ski Club
WWS DNF
Gloucester Ski Club
GLO DNF
Manchester Ski Racing (Chill Factore)
MSR DNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall Time
1 6 1 Male U12 Boys MARLOR Bradley PND 14.6014.4323.1914.43
2 7 2 Male U12 Boys PARTON Lewis TEL 15.6115.0415.4115.04
3 8 3 Male U12 Boys SHARPLES Benjamin PND 15.7215.1415.1115.11
4 23 1 Female U12 Girls FENNELL Amber MID 15.9815.9615.8215.82
5 33 2 Female U12 Girls ORZEL Emilia MID 16.4915.9815.9815.98
6 24 3 Female U12 Girls FERGUSON Catrin SRR 16.6416.0716.2316.07
7 3 1 Male U10 Boys ROYLE Finlay SRR 16.5516.2916.6816.29
8 1 2 Male U10 Boys FABER Ryan TSN 16.5416.4116.5416.41
9 2 3 Male U10 Boys ORZEL Adam MID 17.5016.6417.2416.64
10 28 4 Female U12 Girls HIRD Matilda PND 17.03DSQ16.7916.79
10 30 4 Female U12 Girls LLOYD Erin PND 17.3916.7917.9216.79
12 29 6 Female U12 Girls LEWIS Ffion CAR 17.3916.8517.3816.85
13 22 7 Female U12 Girls DOYLE Lauren PND 18.8617.5017.5117.50
14 26 8 Female U12 Girls GILES Charlotte MID 18.1117.5617.5817.56
15 31 9 Female U12 Girls MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella ASR 19.1417.7018.3517.70
16 21 1 Female U10 Girls CALDWELL Kitty-Jay CHT 18.7918.2317.9417.94
17 27 10 Female U12 Girls HESELTON Amelie SRR 19.2118.7519.0018.75
18 9 4 Male U12 Boys WASTLING Benjamin SHK 21.1135.7820.8120.81
19 32 11 Female U12 Girls MCGRATH Abigail SRR 21.4621.4221.8821.42
20 4 4 Male U10 Boys SIMCOX Adam TEL 21.7921.7421.9521.74
21 5 5 Male U10 Boys WASTLING George SHK DSQ24.1823.2123.21
22 34 12 Female U12 Girls PUGH Issabelle SKI 24.8524.3323.5323.53
25 Female U12 Girls GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella SRR DSQDSQDNFDNF