Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre: Club National (Gloucester Ski Club) (26 June 2016)

Date26 June 2016
SlopeGloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 10.00
1 6 1 U18 SHERING Nicole TSN 19.3418.8119.2638.0710.00
2 13 1 U21 DAVIES Jenny ASR 19.67DNF19.8339.5037.04
3 4 1 U16 JACKSON Ellie MID 21.3020.8220.6241.4473.74
4 9 2 U18 TUBBS Jessica TSN DNF20.8621.3942.2589.05
5 5 3 U18 COOPER Lauren SAS 21.65DNF21.2142.86100.59
6 15 2 U16 COOPER Izabelle SAS 21.51DNF21.9143.42111.18
7 10 3 U16 ATKINSON Molly CHT DNF22.0622.2244.28127.45
8 19 4 U18 FURLONG Georgia CAR 22.6022.3622.2344.59133.31
9 18 1 U14 GILES Ella MID 22.4222.4522.3844.80137.28
10 8 2 U14 TRUST Emma ASR 23.1923.4322.5445.73154.87
11 16 4 U16 HARRISON Ursula CAR 22.9133.0923.2446.15162.81
12 17 3 U14 BOTY Nia HEM 28.5624.0523.7447.79193.83
13 31 4 U14 WILEY Lily WWS 24.5023.7824.2248.00197.80
14 26 5 U18 CALDWELL Cara TSN 25.2424.9523.3248.27202.91
15 40 5 U16 RIDGWAY Alesia FPS 23.3729.7925.2548.62209.53
16 22 6 U16 MABBETT Emily CAR 24.3525.0724.7949.14219.36
17 23 6 U18 DANIELS Megan WWSC 25.1924.5324.6549.18220.12
18 44 5 U14 DREW Isobel TOQ 24.9725.0224.6249.59227.87
19 46 7 U16 BROOKS Georgia TOQ 25.1525.0924.9150.00235.63
20 37 8 U16 GREENSMITH Anna PND 24.93DSQ25.1250.05236.57
21 20 9 U16 STAYMAN Jessica ASR 26.5825.4124.8150.22239.79
22 29 7 U18 MAYHEAD Eve ASR 25.9225.4025.3650.76250.00
23 21 6 U14 PETERSON Lexie ASR 26.2625.8925.6851.57265.32
24 30 10 U16 DRUMMOND Isabel TEL 25.7826.1726.1051.88271.18
25 11 8 U18 HYETT Georgia CAR 21.51DNF30.5152.02273.83
26 24 1 MAS CAMPBELL-WOODWARD Sarah 27.5525.8426.6452.48282.53
27 42 7 U14 SMITH Emily FPS DSQ26.3726.1752.54283.66
28 34 8 U14 DRUMMOND Elinor TEL 26.4126.2726.4352.70286.69
29 28 9 U14 HESELTON Rebecca PND 26.9126.6526.3452.99292.17
30 38 10 U14 PROBERT Marnie GLO 26.8526.7826.6553.43300.50
31 33 11 U14 LEWIS Seren CAR 27.3527.3226.5553.87308.82
32 27 11 U16 THOMAS Megan WWSC 27.5227.0327.0954.12313.55
33 36 1 SEN POVEY Claudette BOW 30.4127.5228.3855.90347.21
34 32 12 U14 BOSWOOD-CLARK Eve TOQ 25.1624.4233.4357.85384.09
35 3 9 U18 WILKINS Eleanor ASR 20.9920.8437.6258.46395.63
36 39 13 U14 HAMBLETON Chloe ASR 29.2929.8829.4158.70400.17
37 7 10 U18 EVANS Isabel ASR 21.1120.6143.6964.30506.08
38 35 2 MAS WALKER Jessica AVO 34.0033.7834.7468.52585.89
39 14 11 U18 GATTY Victoria PND 20.5119.8552.1872.03652.27
1 SEN GODDARD Emily GLO DNFDNFDNF
2 U18 PETERSON Amy ASR 22.6422.19DNFDNF
12 U16 VALE Lauren CHT 26.6120.42DSQDNF
25 U14 JONES Elin CAR DNFDSQDNF
41 U18 PHILLIPS Jasmine TSN DNSDNSDNS
43 MAS HODSON Sally 28.6728.05DSQDNF
45 U14 IANNARILLI Lia FPS 23.4222.52DNSDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 10.00
1 4 1 U16 WEEKS Oliver MID 18.0117.3717.3734.7410.00
2 9 1 MAS HATCHER David AVO 17.9317.8417.5235.3622.85
3 7 1 U21 WITTS Callum PND 18.9617.7117.7035.4123.89
4 15 1 SEN CORR Christopher LSU DNF18.3817.0435.4224.09
5 16 2 SEN MARTIN Matthew MSR 18.6117.6717.8635.5326.37
6 8 3 SEN LEE Adam. PND 18.3717.8718.2136.0837.77
7 3 2 U16 CASE Toby ASR 18.5718.2918.1836.4745.85
8 5 3 U16 HOLMES Robert PND 18.6918.3618.3636.7251.04
9 2 1 U18 BINGHAM Jonathan ESX 19.2418.3518.3936.7451.45
10 12 4 SEN SYMONS Daniel CHT 18.40DNF18.8637.2662.23
11 13 5 SEN KNOWLES Michael MSR 18.33DNF19.0737.4065.13
12 14 2 U18 SPEED Craig ASR DNF19.0418.4337.4766.58
13 26 3 U18 JONES Aiden WWSC 19.1518.7419.0937.8374.04
14 27 4 U16 BLOOM Ryan GLO 19.1919.1318.8237.9576.53
15 35 1 U14 UPTON Jack MID 19.8218.9319.0838.0177.77
16 20 4 U18 EVANS Harrison ASR 19.61DNF19.0138.6290.41
17 29 2 U21 BOTY Harry HEM 19.9319.4819.5939.0799.74
18 23 6 SEN DAVIES Peter ASR 19.81DSQ19.4339.24103.26
19 31 5 U16 PRICE Rhys CAR 19.9119.6919.6739.36105.75
20 33 6 U16 BUTTERWORTH Thomas WWS 20.2019.5919.8839.47108.03
21 17 3 U21 EAVES Jonathan PND 20.0419.8919.8239.71113.01
22 34 2 MAS BLOOM Adam WCS 20.12DNF20.0640.18122.75
23 51 7 U16 SMITH Nathan ASR 21.0020.3120.2840.59131.24
24 55 8 U16 SMITH Matthew GLO 20.4520.3720.2440.61131.66
25 30 3 MAS ROYLE Christopher SRR 20.3719.9820.6740.65132.49
26 49 9 U16 MOORE Chris PND 20.5020.5720.1640.66132.69
27 43 5 U18 LYE Jake PND 20.7020.6120.1340.74134.35
28 70 6 U18 COOPER Jordan SAS 21.8220.5220.4240.94138.50
29 47 7 U18 HANLON George FPS 20.58DNF20.5541.13142.44
30 41 2 U14 TUBBS Charlie TSN 20.8419.9321.2541.18143.47
31 44 8 U18 TRUST Alex ASR 20.9720.8320.3741.20143.89
32 48 10 U16 STADEN Samuel FPS 21.0220.8420.6441.48149.69
33 67 9 U18 GOSS Alfie SBR DSQ20.8420.7541.59151.97
34 46 3 U14 STAYMAN Harry ASR 21.4020.5021.1941.69154.04
35 36 10 U18 WORTT Aaron ASR 21.3220.5821.2741.85157.36
36 73 4 U14 BREESE Thomas EDE 21.7121.6320.9642.59172.69
37 52 11 U16 BRADWELL Ciaran SRR 22.4235.2420.4442.86178.29
38 76 5 U14 LAW Joshua TEL 21.7121.8321.3543.06182.44
39 45 6 U14 ROSS Callum SBR 22.0620.8622.3443.20185.34
40 37 11 U18 DAVEY Tarran TOQ DNF21.7021.6243.32187.82
41 10 4 MAS HAWKINS Mark MID DNF19.3124.0843.39189.27
42 58 12 U16 ROWLEY Lucas PND 21.01DNF22.9944.00201.92
43 54 7 U14 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie ASR 22.2021.9622.3144.27207.51
44 56 13 U16 EVANS Toby ASR 22.8422.1022.2444.34208.96
45 50 12 U18 TARGETT Jason SBR DNF22.2522.9845.23227.41
46 57 8 U14 GILES Daniel MID DNF22.2123.3245.53233.63
47 66 9 U14 SHAKESHAFT James MID 49.0723.3623.1446.50253.73
48 75 5 MAS MARLOR Lee PND 24.37DNF22.5046.87261.40
49 64 10 U14 VINCENT Ben TSN 23.6223.4223.4646.88261.61
50 60 4 U21 CORR David PND 24.8224.0523.4247.47273.83
51 62 13 U18 WILLIAMS Lewis AVO 23.9824.1724.1748.15287.93
52 69 11 U14 WILLIAMS George TSN 23.7522.2425.9348.17288.34
53 71 6 MAS GREENSMITH Andrew PND 23.7923.7324.5248.25290.00
54 61 14 U18 COOPER-WALKER Josef AVO 24.7624.0924.2848.37292.49
55 59 7 MAS SMITH Anthony ALD 24.8724.6524.7349.38313.42
56 74 12 U14 WEBB Andrew TEL 25.3724.6824.7149.39313.63
57 25 14 U16 SHEMMANS Jake ASR 19.4319.1130.8649.97325.65
58 68 13 U14 LEWIS Jayden GLO 41.3232.2231.3463.56607.31
59 11 7 SEN MOLLOY Daniel NOR DNF17.9747.8665.83654.35
60 39 15 U16 FENELEY Jack PND 44.74DNF22.7367.47688.34
61 78 14 U14 GREENSMITH Thomas PND 23.0833.2144.4267.50688.96
1 SEN DANNS Jack LSU DNF19.83DNFDNF
6 SEN HOOK Kristian ALD DNSDNSDNS
18 SEN WELLS Oliver ASR DNSDNSDNS
19 MAS HALES Robert CAR 19.88DNFDNFDNF
21 U21 BIGGS Saul AMB DSQDNSDNF
22 U16 UPTON Thomas MID 19.00DSQDNFDNF
24 U18 AUSTIN William PND 29.57DNSDNSDNF
28 U18 JONES Iwan CAR 19.66DNFDNFDNF
32 U16 HEMMING Ethan MID DSQ27.19DNSDNF
38 MAS ATKINSON Andrew CHT 20.5420.51DNFDNF
40 U16 PRICE Joshua CAR DNSDNSDNS
42 U16 JONES Gethin CAR 20.61DNFDSQDNF
53 U14 EVANS Theo ASR 22.0221.48DNFDNF
63 U14 FURSE-COPE Jack ASR 25.3724.24DSQDNF
65 U16 JINKS Thomas MID 23.08DNFDNSDNF
72 U14 HALL Harry GLO DNFDNFDNF
77 U16 CROKER Oliver Sy TSN DNSDNSDNS
79 U18 LAWRENCE Thomas MID 19.9719.53DNFDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 152.0625.00
2 Midland Ski Club MID 157.5820.00
3 Pendle Ski Club PND 161.2016.00
4 Team Snowtrax TSN 168.3814.00
5 Gloucester Ski Club GLO 171.3512.00
6 West Wales Ski Club WWS 174.4810.00
7 Festival Park Ski and Snowboard Club CIC (Stoke) FPS 183.779.00
8 Telford Junior Ski Club TEL 197.038.00
Chatham
CHT DNF
Hemel Ski Club
HEM DNF
Essex
ESX DNF
Ski Bitz Racing
SBR DNF
Aldershot Senior Ski Club
ALD DNF
Avon Ski Club
AVO DNF
JRS
JRS DNF
Norfolk Ski Club
NOR DNF
Cardiff Ski Club
CAR DNF
Torquay Alpine Ski Club
TOQ DNF
Loughborough Sno
LSU DNF
Southampton Area Ski Association
SAS DNF
Western Counties Ski Club
WCS DNF
Manchester Ski Racing (Chill Factore)
MSR DNF
Ski Rossendale Race Club
SRR DNF