Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre: Club National (03 May 2015)

Date03 May 2015
SlopeGloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female 10.61 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 10.61
1 8 1 U16 SHERING Nicole HEM 20.1219.8119.2739.0810.61
2 11 1 U21 USHER Annie ASR 19.9419.8319.3239.1511.90
3 14 2 U16 VALE Lauren CHT 20.0120.9319.3439.3515.58
4 13 1 U18 NEWBOULT Helena MID 22.2720.1019.8639.9626.82
5 2 2 U21 DAVIES Jenny ASR 20.8620.6919.8640.5537.69
6 7 2 U18 GATTY Victoria PND 20.7120.6520.7941.4454.09
7 9 3 U16 HYETT Georgia CAR 51.1321.5220.1741.6958.70
8 4 4 U16 PENHALE Emma GLO 21.0520.5721.6042.1767.54
9 3 5 U16 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle ASR 21.0920.8421.4042.2468.83
10 5 3 U18 LEWINGTON Caitlin BRO 21.8621.7321.3043.0383.38
11 10 1 U14 PASCOE Eva TOQ 21.9021.5721.7143.2887.99
12 6 6 U16 MOORE Danica BRO 22.4321.7921.9543.7496.46
13 16 2 U14 MARTIN Lily BRO 22.9721.9222.0944.01101.44
14 15 1 SEN VALE Nikkie CHT 23.1523.0122.0945.10121.52
15 41 4 U18 SIDE Joely PND 23.5222.8522.6045.45127.97
16 12 7 U16 WILKINS Eleanor ASR DNF22.3124.0746.38145.10
17 26 3 U14 EAVES Eleanor PND 23.6923.4223.5346.95155.60
18 18 5 U18 PETERSON Amy HEM 24.3023.6823.3647.04157.26
19 17 8 U16 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan CHT 24.1723.6724.0547.72169.79
20 22 4 U14 JACKSON Ellie TEL 24.3224.2323.7047.93173.66
21 27 9 U16 HAWKINS Danielle HEM 23.9923.7824.1647.94173.84
22 23 10 U16 HAWKINS Zara HEM 24.1824.9224.1648.34181.21
23 20 11 U16 ATKINSON Molly CHT DSQ23.9125.0648.97192.82
24 21 12 U16 DANCE Hannah ASR 25.3124.1025.3249.42201.11
25 35 13 U16 HINTON Georgina HEM 25.7924.6824.7649.44201.48
26 19 14 U16 FURLONG Georgia CAR 27.2824.8624.8549.71206.45
27 29 5 U14 HARRISON Ursula CAR 25.8025.2024.5549.75207.19
28 30 15 U16 STAYMAN Jessica ASR 25.3025.2025.5850.78226.17
29 38 6 U14 CHAPMAN Chloe TSC 26.5026.0425.5951.63241.83
30 25 3 U21 WHITTALL Martha ASR 26.3125.1527.3752.52258.23
31 32 7 U14 JONES Elin CAR 27.4334.3525.9553.38274.07
32 37 8 U14 WILEY Lily CAR 28.9929.1127.9056.89338.74
33 34 9 U14 CULSHAW Eleanor PND DNF29.2528.4657.71353.84
34 33 16 U16 MAYHEAD Eve ASR 29.6629.9329.3559.01377.80
35 42 10 U14 VOISEY-SMITH Alice CAR DNF30.7029.3060.00396.03
36 36 11 U14 COTTLE-BAILEY Poppy ASR 31.6131.3730.5561.92431.41
1 SEN GODDARD Emily GLO DNFDNFDNF
24 U16 HAWKINS Lily HEM 25.0525.06DNFDNF
28 U18 HODDER Lowri TOR DNSDNSDNS
31 MAS CAMPBELL-WOODWARD Sarah DNSDNSDNS
39 U14 HESELTON Rebecca PND 26.7926.58DNFDNF
40 U18 TUBBS Jessica TSN 23.3022.71DSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 10.00
1 6 1 U18 HUPPACH Declan PND DNF17.4817.7035.1810.00
2 15 1 SEN HORNSBY Harry MID 18.1317.6417.7435.3814.09
3 11 1 U21 CORR Christopher PND 18.1318.0617.3435.4014.50
4 9 2 SEN MOLLOY Daniel NOR 18.4118.1218.1736.2932.72
5 3 1 MAS CLARK Benjamin BRO 18.6218.3318.3436.6740.49
6 10 2 U21 KNOWLES Michael MSR DNF18.3018.4736.7742.54
7 16 2 MAS HAWKINS Mark MID 35.2518.6418.3336.9746.63
8 14 3 SEN DANNS Jack LSU 19.3818.6518.4137.0648.48
9 4 4 SEN WELLS Oliver HEM 19.2518.5218.6437.1650.52
10 13 5 SEN POWELL Jonathan RAV 18.7519.0118.6837.4356.05
11 33 1 U16 APPLETON Byron HEM DSQ18.9918.8737.8664.85
12 8 3 MAS HALES Robert CAR 20.0418.8019.0737.8765.05
13 12 2 U16 WEEKS Oliver MID DSQ19.0319.0538.0869.35
14 1 2 U18 SPEED Craig ASR 19.32DNF18.8538.1771.19
15 28 3 U18 BANNISTER Adam ASR 19.2819.6219.1438.4276.31
16 30 4 U18 RICHMOND Henry WCS 19.3819.4319.4738.8585.11
17 34 1 U14 HOLMES Robert PND 20.0219.9219.1039.0288.59
18 32 5 U18 DEWISON Samuel MID DSQ19.6919.5639.2593.30
19 19 2 U14 CASE Toby HEM 19.8219.3519.9439.2994.12
20 35 3 U16 UPTON Thomas MID 20.0119.8819.5539.4396.98
21 23 3 U21 BUTTERWORTH Daniel WWS 19.7420.5119.7739.5198.62
22 43 6 U18 JONES Iwan CAR 20.5620.3719.5039.87105.99
23 42 4 U16 PRICE Rhys GLO 19.85DNF20.0739.92107.01
24 79 3 U14 THOMPSON Joseph NOR 20.3920.0120.0840.09110.49
25 31 7 U18 WORTT Aaron ASR 20.5520.6220.0640.61121.13
26 71 6 SEN WILSON Simon OVL 20.0320.0420.5940.62121.34
27 26 7 SEN MILSTED James RAV 20.9620.1520.7640.91127.27
27 27 8 U18 HALLETT Jacob PPS 20.7520.4520.4640.91127.27
29 25 9 U18 EAVES Jonathan PND 25.7720.9120.6941.60141.39
30 55 5 U16 WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David FLK DNF21.2520.4241.67142.83
31 53 6 U16 AUSTIN William PND 21.23DSQ20.5341.76144.67
32 52 4 U14 MATHEW Oliver AVO 21.1720.8420.9841.82145.90
33 46 5 U14 BUTTERWORTH Thomas WWS 21.1321.4520.7941.92147.94
34 48 7 U16 DAVEY Tarran TOQ 20.8721.1521.3742.24154.49
35 49 8 U16 CONSTANTINE Joseph CAR DNF21.7920.8242.61162.06
36 36 4 MAS BUNTON Paul CHT 21.6021.3021.5142.81166.16
37 54 9 U16 JONES Gethin CAR 21.9321.4021.5242.92168.41
38 47 10 U16 KIPPING Lewis SRR 21.9621.3721.6242.99169.84
39 44 6 U14 FENELEY Jack PND 36.9921.7721.2643.03170.66
40 41 7 U14 SMITH Nathan ASR 21.9321.9321.5243.45179.26
41 45 11 U16 SMITH Euan ASR 22.3120.9723.0844.05191.53
42 73 10 U18 LYE Jake PND DSQ22.5821.5844.16193.79
43 58 11 U18 WHITTAKER William GLO DNF22.0022.5044.50200.74
44 74 8 U14 TUBBS Charlie TSN 22.2136.9322.3044.51200.95
45 39 5 MAS ATKINSON Andrew CHT DNF22.2422.5744.81207.09
46 50 12 U18 JONES Aiden WWS 22.44DSQ22.3944.83207.50
47 70 13 U18 WHEELER Ryan CHT DSQ22.0322.8944.92209.34
48 51 12 U16 TRUST Alex ASR 22.9422.4422.6545.09212.82
49 63 13 U16 MOORE Chris SRR 22.8123.1922.5045.31217.32
50 57 14 U16 HUMPHREYS Charles HEM 23.1823.7522.2045.38218.75
51 64 9 U14 CONSTANTINE Benjamin CAR 23.3133.2922.8746.18235.13
52 66 15 U16 MOORE Connor SRR 23.9923.0923.5346.62244.13
53 80 16 U16 WILLIAMS Luke GLO DNF24.4222.9847.40260.10
54 81 10 U14 DICKINSON Joe PND 23.84DNF23.8347.67265.62
55 69 17 U16 SMITH Ben ASR DNF23.7724.1547.92270.74
56 56 6 MAS SHARP Anthony HEM 23.64DNF24.4848.12274.83
57 68 18 U16 BRADWELL Ciaran SRR 24.0724.3324.1048.17275.86
58 60 7 MAS SMITH Anthony ALD 25.0123.9624.2748.23277.08
59 65 14 U18 HOCKING Alexander FPS DSQ24.3724.5348.90290.80
60 77 11 U14 VINCENT Ben TSN 26.1125.7324.7450.47322.93
61 62 15 U18 CORR David PND DNF25.4325.1150.54324.36
62 75 8 MAS PEARSON Tony WCS 25.5625.6425.3350.89331.52
63 72 9 MAS CHAPMAN David TSC 26.0925.8925.4651.35340.94
64 59 19 U16 TURNER Ollie 23.1022.3634.7957.15459.64
65 76 12 U14 LUTTERLOCH Edward ASR 41.69DSQ21.5263.21583.67
66 38 20 U16 SHEMMANS Jake ASR DNF48.6024.3072.90781.98
2 U21 SYMONS Daniel CHT 18.31DNFDNFDNF
5 U21 MARTIN Matthew MSR DNFDNFDNF
7 U18 WITTS Callum PND 18.1117.65DNFDNF
17 U21 SELLWOOD Thomas CAR DNF19.61DNFDNF
18 SEN HOOK Kristian ALD 19.0818.82DNFDNF
20 U18 CHARLTON Harvey ASR DNFDSQDNF
21 MAS BANNISTER Simon ASR DNFDNFDNF
22 U18 BIGGS Saul FLK DNFDNFDNF
24 U14 HUPPACH Josef PND 19.1019.16DSQDNF
29 U18 CARSON Sam PPS 20.2820.85DNFDNF
37 U18 GIBBS James ASR 22.62DNFDNFDNF
40 U16 MILLER-HASTINGS Frankie FLK 21.3821.13DNFDNF
61 U14 SMITH Matthew GLO DNSDNSDNS
67 U18 WILLIAMS Lewis AVO 25.66DNFDNFDNF
78 MAS SALISBURY Sion NWS DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Midland Ski Club MID 150.3925.00
2 Pendle Ski Club PND 151.0420.00
3 Hemel Ski Club HEM 153.3916.00
4 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 157.9814.00
5 Cardiff Ski Club CAR 162.0412.00
6 Bromley Race Club BRO 167.4510.00
7 Chatham CHT 171.899.00
8 West Wales Ski Club WWS 183.158.00
Loughborough Sno
LSU DNF
Southampton Alpine Club
SOU DNF
Western Counties Ski Club
WCS DNF
Ski Rossendale Race Club
SRR DNF
Festival Park Ski and Snowboard Club CIC (Stoke)
FPS DNF
Aldershot Senior Ski Club
ALD DNF
Avon Ski Club
AVO DNF
Norfolk Ski Club
NOR DNF
Ravens Ski Club
RAV DNF
Team Snowtrax
TSN DNF
Oval Ski Club
OVL DNF
Gloucester Ski Club
GLO DNF
Tigers Ski Development Ski Club
TSC DNF
Torquay Alpine Ski Club
TOQ DNF
Manchester Ski Racing (Chill Factore)
MSR DNF
Folkestone Ski Club
FLK DNF
Telford Junior Ski Club
TEL DNF
Peak Performance Snowsports
PPS DNF