Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre: Club National (Midland) (21 June 2015)

Date21 June 2015
SlopeGloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 10.00
1 105 1 U21 HALLETT Georgia GLO 18.0817.9617.8535.8110.00
2 110 2 U21 DAVIES Jenny ASR 18.6018.1818.0736.2518.85
3 109 1 U16 VALE Lauren CHT 18.1818.3218.6236.8029.91
4 101 3 U21 LAMBDEN Sarah MSR 18.7818.5218.4536.9733.32
4 106 3 U21 HATHWAY Isabella ASR 18.70DNF18.2736.9733.32
6 107 2 U16 MAYHEW Jessica MID 19.2218.8318.6237.4542.97
7 114 1 SEN HATHWAY Ellen 19.1118.7318.7737.5043.98
8 115 3 U16 SHERING Nicole HEM 19.24DNF19.0338.2759.46
9 116 1 U14 MARTIN Lily BRO 19.80DSQ19.9939.7990.02
10 102 4 U16 WILKINS Eleanor ASR 20.1119.7620.0939.8591.23
11 112 1 U18 LEWINGTON Caitlin BRO 20.6220.2019.9840.1897.86
12 103 5 U16 HYETT Georgia CAR 20.19DNF20.0640.2599.27
13 118 2 U18 PETERSON Amy HEM 22.0120.4120.1940.60106.31
14 111 2 SEN VALE Nikkie CHT 21.1320.5020.5341.03114.95
15 120 2 U14 JACKSON Ellie MID 21.2721.5420.6541.92132.85
16 134 3 U18 TUBBS Jessica TSN 21.44DNF21.0342.47143.91
17 121 3 U14 EAVES Eleanor PND 21.1321.5921.7142.84151.35
18 119 4 U18 SIDE Joely PND 22.2321.8521.1142.96153.76
19 140 5 U18 SELLWOOD Ellen CAR 22.8722.4921.8744.36181.91
20 128 4 U14 GILES Ella MID DSQ23.0022.6945.69208.65
21 137 5 U14 TREUGE Lauren MID 23.5722.8922.9345.82211.26
22 122 6 U14 BANNISTER Lucy ASR 23.5223.1623.2446.40222.92
23 126 6 U16 ELLISON Molly SRR 23.9223.4923.6847.17238.41
24 123 7 U16 STAYMAN Jessica ASR 23.4823.4723.8547.32241.42
25 127 7 U14 JONES Elin CAR 25.6124.2023.6147.81251.27
26 135 8 U14 WATSON isabella 25.4724.7224.2448.96274.40
27 131 9 U14 HESELTON Rebecca PND 25.0425.2425.4050.44304.15
28 124 8 U16 DRUMMOND Isabel TEL 25.5526.4026.5052.05336.52
28 125 1 MAS CAMPBELL-WOODWARD Sarah 26.1325.6426.4152.05336.52
30 129 9 U16 THOMAS Megan WWS 25.8026.1926.6352.43344.16
31 139 10 U14 DRUMMOND Elinor TEL 26.9526.1726.5052.67348.99
32 130 11 U14 CULSHAW Eleanor PND 28.1327.0126.5653.57367.08
33 133 10 U16 CALDWELL Cara TSN 27.09DSQ26.5853.67369.10
34 132 2 MAS ELGY Geraldine MID 29.9528.8329.8758.70470.23
104 SEN GODDARD Emily GLO DNF19.64DNFDNF
108 SEN SYMONS Rachel CHT 18.15DNFDNFDNF
113 U21 THOMAS Elisabeth MID 19.85DNFDNFDNF
117 U16 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan CHT 21.09DNFDSQDNF
136 U16 BREEN Kate SUR DNSDNSDNS
138 U21 CHARLTON Isabella ASR 20.9820.51DNFDNF
141 U16 MABBETT Emily CAR DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 10.00
1 13 1 SEN HORNSBY Harry MID 16.6416.5416.5433.0810.00
2 10 1 U21 CORR Christopher PND 16.3216.1217.0133.1311.09
3 86 1 MAS HATCHER David AVO 16.7216.7016.6533.3515.88
4 11 2 U21 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack ASR 17.3316.9617.3934.3537.64
5 4 2 SEN WITTS Kaigan PND 17.3517.1017.2834.3838.30
6 5 1 U18 WITTS Callum PND 16.8516.9617.6034.4539.82
7 8 3 SEN DANNS Jack LSU DSQ17.4917.2234.7145.48
8 15 2 MAS CLARK Benjamin BRO 17.4917.4117.5935.0051.79
9 2 3 U21 KNOWLES Michael MSR 17.6017.5317.5235.0552.88
10 21 4 SEN HOOK Kristian ALD 17.52DSQ17.5435.0653.10
11 6 1 U16 WEEKS Oliver MID 17.9217.6117.5835.1955.93
12 3 5 SEN MOLLOY Daniel NOR 17.1826.4618.0935.2757.67
13 14 2 U18 SPEED Craig ASR 18.3317.8017.8035.6064.85
14 17 3 U18 BROWN Cameron PPS 17.55DSQ18.1735.7267.46
14 18 4 U21 CHAPMAN Euan ASR 17.9817.6018.1235.7267.46
16 22 1 U14 CASE Toby ASR 18.1718.0117.7435.7568.11
17 20 4 U18 BINGHAM Jonathan ESX 18.0017.7318.0635.7968.98
18 19 5 U18 BANNISTER Adam ASR 17.8017.7618.0635.8269.64
19 35 6 U18 HALLETT Jacob PPS 18.8318.1018.1436.2478.78
20 26 3 MAS BLOOM Adam WCS DNF18.1918.1036.2979.87
21 28 5 U21 PHELPS Nicholas MID 18.0918.2418.2636.3581.17
22 38 2 U16 UPTON Thomas MID 18.3618.4818.2536.6186.83
23 37 7 U18 DEWISON Samuel MID 18.2418.3018.4636.7088.79
24 34 8 U18 LAWRENCE Thomas MID 18.5318.3718.9637.33102.50
25 45 9 U18 JONES Iwan CAR 19.2118.6218.7237.34102.72
26 31 3 U16 BLOOM Ryan GLO 18.8118.5818.8237.40104.03
27 43 4 U16 PRICE Rhys GLO 18.7918.7618.6937.45105.11
28 29 10 U18 RICHMOND Henry WCS 19.0018.3919.1537.54107.07
29 56 2 U14 MATHEW Oliver AVO 19.1418.9318.9137.84113.60
30 47 5 U16 MILLER-HASTINGS Frankie FLK 19.1818.8319.1637.99116.87
31 52 3 U14 BUTTERWORTH Thomas WWS 19.2819.1019.1338.23122.09
31 54 4 MAS ROYLE Christopher SRR 18.8719.1619.3638.23122.09
33 36 11 U18 WORTT Aaron ASR 19.2319.2719.0138.24122.31
34 32 12 U18 EAVES Jonathan PND 18.5426.8519.9038.44126.66
35 53 6 U16 AUSTIN William PND DSQ19.7218.8738.59129.93
35 59 6 U16 JONES Gethin CAR 19.8219.1919.4038.59129.93
37 48 4 U14 BINGHAM Nicholas ESX 19.3819.4919.3938.77133.85
38 51 8 U16 SMITH Euan ASR 20.0219.5219.4138.93137.33
39 50 5 U14 FENELEY Jack PND 20.0219.7319.3239.05139.94
40 39 9 U16 HOWE Charlie NOR 19.3339.1520.0839.41147.78
41 55 13 U18 JONES Aiden WWS 21.3220.1720.2740.44170.19
42 82 6 U14 SMITH Nathan ASR 20.7550.0320.0940.84178.90
43 41 5 MAS BUNTON Paul CHT 20.51DNF20.4040.91180.42
44 62 7 U14 LUTTERLOCH Edward ASR 20.3720.1620.7840.94181.08
45 68 14 U18 LYE Jake PND 20.8420.4020.6841.08184.12
46 66 10 U16 MOORE Chris SRR 20.9320.3920.7341.12184.99
47 71 11 U16 PRICE Joshua CAR 21.2320.6920.8341.52193.70
48 63 8 U14 ROSS Callum SBR DNF21.2920.2441.53193.92
49 70 9 U14 TUBBS Charlie TSN 21.3120.9820.8241.80199.79
50 67 12 U16 MOORE Connor SRR 20.8920.8920.9541.84200.67
51 77 13 U16 BRADWELL Ciaran SRR 21.4221.1221.0242.14207.19
52 58 14 U16 TRUST Alex ASR 20.7825.8121.8042.58216.77
53 72 15 U18 HOCKING Alexander FPS 21.7922.4921.3543.14228.96
54 40 6 SEN HUTCHINGS Michael WGC 29.8817.7825.4543.23230.92
55 76 10 U14 DICKINSON Joe PND 21.8222.3321.6843.50236.80
56 61 6 MAS SMITH Anthony ALD DNF22.4921.9744.46257.69
57 74 16 U18 WILLIAMS Lewis AVO 23.2822.8422.8245.66283.81
58 75 7 MAS ROBERTSON Stuart WCS 24.2023.3323.0046.33298.39
59 84 11 U14 SHAKESHAFT James MID 24.3423.7823.2046.98312.54
60 73 8 MAS CALVERT John ASR 25.8425.2825.4650.74394.38
61 64 12 U14 SMITH Matthew GLO 31.21DSQ19.9451.15403.30
62 78 9 MAS ELGY John MID 27.2426.7726.9053.67458.15
63 85 13 U14 CLOVER Macaulay MID 34.01DSQ24.2458.25557.84
1 U21 SYMONS Daniel CHT 16.9416.83DSQDNF
7 SEN WELLS Oliver HEM 17.99DNFDNFDNF
9 MAS HAWKINS Mark MID 17.67DNFDNFDNF
12 U21 GRANT Thomas YUS 25.9518.71DNFDNF
16 U21 SELLWOOD Thomas CAR DNF17.59DNFDNF
23 U18 CHARLTON Harvey ASR 18.5218.04DNFDNF
24 MAS BANNISTER Simon ASR DNSDNSDNS
25 U18 BIGGS Saul FLK DSQDNFDNF
27 MAS ROSS David TSN 18.33DNFDNFDNF
30 U21 BOTY Harry HEM DNFDSQDNF
33 U14 HOLMES Robert PND 17.6417.75DSQDNF
42 U16 HEMMING Ethan MID DNF34.51DNSDNF
44 U16 DAVEY Tarran TOQ DNSDNSDNS
46 SEN KENT Adam MID 36.7519.48DNFDNF
49 U21 TARRANT Toby MID DNSDNSDNS
57 U18 BANNISTER Callum AVO 19.4119.33DNFDNF
60 U16 TURNER Ollie ASR DNSDNSDNS
65 U18 WHEELER Ryan CHT DNSDNSDNS
69 U16 TARGETT Jason TSN 21.43DNFDNFDNF
79 U14 GILES Daniel MID 23.2422.69DNFDNF
80 U14 BREESE Thomas TEL DNSDNSDNS
81 U16 RINDL Ben MID DNSDNSDNS
83 U14 TREUGE Matthew MID DNFDNFDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Midland Ski Club MID 142.0725.00
2 Pendle Ski Club PND 144.8020.00
3 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 145.1316.00
4 Cardiff Ski Club CAR 157.7014.00
5 Gloucester Ski Club GLO 161.8112.00
6 Ski Rossendale Race Club SRR 168.3610.00
7 Team Snowtrax TSN 179.479.00
Welwyn Garden City Race Team
WGC DNF
Manchester Ski Racing (Chill Factore)
MSR DNF
Chatham
CHT DNF
Festival Park Ski and Snowboard Club CIC (Stoke)
FPS DNF
Hemel Ski Club
HEM DNF
Essex
ESX DNF
West Wales Ski Club
WWS DNF
Aldershot Senior Ski Club
ALD DNF
Bromley Race Club
BRO DNF
Avon Ski Club
AVO DNF
Norfolk Ski Club
NOR DNF
Folkestone Ski Club
FLK DNF
Telford Junior Ski Club
TEL DNF
Peak Performance Snowsports
PPS DNF
Loughborough Sno
LSU DNF
Southampton Alpine Club
SOU DNF
Western Counties Ski Club
WCS DNF