Norfolk Ski Club: Club National (30 May 2015)

Date30 May 2015
SlopeNorfolk Ski Club
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 10.00
1 77 1 U21 HATHWAY Isabella ASR 15.3314.7014.9829.6810.00
2 71 1 U18 NEWBOULT Helena MID 15.0915.1714.7029.7912.67
3 76 2 U21 DAVIES Jenny ASR 15.1515.1214.8429.9616.79
4 74 3 U21 COE Megan NOR 14.9515.0715.0830.0318.49
5 85 1 U16 VALE Lauren CHT 15.7315.3014.8730.1721.89
6 81 4 U21 SHAILES Polly NOR 15.5315.5015.4430.9440.57
7 73 1 SEN GODDARD Emily GLO DNF15.5815.6031.1846.39
8 83 2 U16 MAYHEW Jessica MID 15.6715.7415.9031.5755.85
9 106 2 U18 DURANT Antonia VIK 16.0916.3315.9132.0066.28
10 82 5 U21 MIDDLETON Amy MID 16.1415.9816.0332.0166.52
11 80 3 U16 SKIPPER Megan NOR 16.0317.7616.0332.0667.74
12 75 4 U16 MOORE Danica BRO 16.3916.0016.0832.0868.22
13 92 5 U16 BURROUGHS Hannah NOR DNF16.1916.0632.2572.35
14 79 6 U16 WILKINS Eleanor ASR 16.3516.3916.0132.3675.01
15 78 3 U18 ROYAL Natasha VIK 16.1815.9916.4332.4276.47
16 86 1 U14 MARTIN Lily BRO 16.58DSQ16.3332.9188.36
17 88 7 U16 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan CHT 17.2916.7116.7733.48102.18
18 100 4 U18 HAWES Claudia NOR DSQ16.9416.6933.63105.82
19 72 1 MAS ANDERSON Beverley VIK 16.9316.9116.8633.77109.22
20 98 8 U16 LUCK Jemma NOR 17.4817.0716.7533.82110.43
21 99 6 U21 CHARLTON Isabella ASR DSQ17.3516.6734.02115.28
22 93 9 U16 DANCE Hannah ASR 17.4217.0117.1534.16118.68
23 89 5 U18 PETERSON Amy HEM 16.74DNF17.4834.22120.13
24 90 10 U16 WEBSTER Atlanta NOR 17.7017.3317.1134.44125.47
25 107 2 U14 HOLMES Abby NOR 17.6017.5717.2834.85135.42
26 87 2 MAS SAMPSON Melissa NOR 18.1118.0017.6035.60153.61
27 108 11 U16 COLLEN Grace NOR 36.8918.3717.6436.01163.56
28 95 12 U16 STAYMAN Jessica ASR 18.2818.4517.7736.05164.53
29 102 3 U14 SHELLEY Annie VIK 18.4118.4918.1436.55176.66
29 105 3 U14 THOMSON Olya VIK DSQ18.7617.7936.55176.66
31 96 5 U14 GILES Ella MID 19.1418.6318.2436.87184.42
32 94 6 U14 BANNISTER Lucy ASR 18.9518.4518.7337.18191.94
33 101 7 U14 SHELLEY Madeline VIK 20.7120.2120.0540.26266.66
34 104 8 U14 FARROW Ellie HEM DSQ21.1420.0241.16288.49
35 84 13 U16 SHERING Nicole HEM 15.2515.1926.7841.97308.14
36 97 14 U16 MAYHEAD Eve ASR 23.0521.3921.2542.64324.39
37 103 9 U14 CUTHBERT Tia VIK 25.4625.4124.9350.34511.19
91 U16 ATKINSON Molly CHT DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 10.00
1 4 1 U21 SIEBER James ASR 13.1813.1613.2626.4210.00
2 12 1 MAS HATCHER David AVO 13.5813.3013.4326.7318.45
3 13 1 SEN HORNSBY Harry MID 13.7413.5313.5627.0928.26
4 8 2 SEN DEAKIN William HEM 13.8213.6113.5527.1630.17
5 14 3 SEN MOLLOY Daniel NOR 13.8713.7613.8427.6042.16
6 26 2 U21 CLAYTON Adam NOR 14.1313.9714.0127.9852.51
7 23 3 U21 FENELEY Luke NOR 14.3313.8614.1327.9952.79
8 7 1 U18 WITTS Callum PND 13.9614.1614.0528.0153.33
9 1 4 SEN TREBILCOCK Robert HEM 14.3214.2414.0128.2559.87
10 22 2 U18 HOLMES Thomas NOR 14.9214.2514.3028.5568.05
11 2 4 U21 MERCER Patrick NOR 14.2614.5714.4228.6871.59
11 10 5 SEN WALKER Edmund MID 14.4314.3914.2928.6871.59
13 3 5 U21 BRADFORD-SMITH Jack ASR 14.6714.4614.4428.9077.59
14 9 6 U21 SELLWOOD Thomas CAR 14.3614.7514.5728.9378.40
15 6 3 U18 BINGHAM Jonathan ESX 15.2014.6614.5729.2386.58
16 29 6 SEN HUTCHINGS Michael WGC 15.1714.6914.5929.2887.94
17 20 4 U18 BIGGS Saul FLK 14.9614.8314.6229.4592.57
18 16 1 U16 APPLETON Byron HEM 14.7814.7114.7529.4692.85
19 15 5 U18 SPEED Craig ASR 14.7015.1314.7829.4893.39
20 18 6 U18 CHARLTON Harvey ASR 15.1714.8214.9629.78101.57
21 17 1 U14 HUPPACH Josef PND 14.9115.0715.1130.02108.11
22 21 2 MAS ROSS David TSN 15.11DNF15.1130.22113.56
23 5 7 U18 BANNISTER Adam ASR 14.9215.0115.3130.23113.83
24 24 8 U18 LAWRENCE Thomas MID 15.2115.1315.1830.31116.01
25 19 3 MAS BANNISTER Simon ASR 15.1615.0115.5230.53122.01
26 48 9 U18 FENELEY William NOR 15.3315.3715.3230.65125.28
27 46 10 U18 LANE Joshua NOR 15.5615.0115.6930.70126.64
28 27 2 U16 UPTON Thomas MID 15.3615.3315.4430.77128.55
29 28 3 U16 HOWE Charlie NOR 15.8415.4915.4330.92132.63
30 33 11 U18 FOWLES James FLK 15.8115.1115.8530.96133.72
31 11 7 SEN CHAMPION Ben CHT 15.68DSQ15.3030.98134.27
31 52 12 U18 WHEELER Ryan CHT 16.5015.4115.5730.98134.27
33 25 13 U18 WORTT Aaron ASR 15.7215.4315.6531.08136.99
33 34 4 U16 HEMMING Ethan MID 15.6915.4115.6731.08136.99
35 54 5 U16 NEWTON William HEM 17.1115.7215.5431.26141.90
36 43 6 U16 WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David FLK 16.1415.4515.8631.31143.26
37 36 7 U16 MILLER-HASTINGS Frankie FLK 15.7515.4415.8931.33143.81
38 37 2 U14 THOMPSON Joseph NOR 16.3615.7315.6131.34144.08
39 32 8 U16 SHEMMANS Jake ASR DNF15.8515.5031.35144.35
40 59 9 U16 WALES Joesph NOR 16.1915.9415.4531.39145.44
41 30 4 MAS BUNTON Paul CHT 16.4016.1416.4032.54176.78
41 57 7 U21 REEDER James VIK 16.8916.1816.3632.54176.78
43 31 14 U18 GIBBS James ASR 16.6316.4016.2932.69180.87
44 40 3 U14 FENELEY Jack PND 16.5216.5116.4332.94187.68
45 50 4 U14 ROSS Callum SBR 16.7816.5416.5233.06190.95
46 61 5 MAS OHSTEN Benjamin NOR 17.2016.4016.6833.08191.50
47 39 5 U14 BINGHAM Nicholas ESX 16.58DNF16.5333.11192.32
48 35 6 MAS ATKINSON Andrew CHT 17.0016.7716.5933.36199.13
49 38 6 U14 SMITH Nathan ASR 17.2516.5917.1033.69208.12
50 45 7 MAS SHARP Anthony HEM 17.27DNF16.5333.80211.12
51 53 15 U18 HOCKING Alexander FPS 17.6516.9616.8533.81211.39
52 42 7 U14 BUTTERWORTH Thomas WWS 17.1817.0716.7533.82211.67
53 44 10 U16 TRUST Alex ASR 16.93DNF17.3534.28224.20
53 64 8 MAS THOMSON Stewart VIK 19.0617.2317.0534.28224.20
55 41 11 U16 SMITH Euan ASR 17.4517.4017.0234.42228.02
56 65 8 U14 BUSHELL George NOR DSQ17.4517.1534.60232.92
57 60 12 U16 HADDEN Alexander ESX 17.4917.4117.2734.68235.10
58 47 9 MAS ANDERSON Christopher VIK 17.5217.2517.5434.79238.10
59 62 10 MAS SYDER Mark NOR 17.7717.4817.3734.85239.74
60 66 9 U14 NEWTON Charlie HEM 18.4417.6617.3334.99243.55
61 51 13 U16 WESTON Ryan FLK DNF17.4117.6635.07245.73
62 49 11 MAS SMITH Anthony ALD 17.9317.5317.5835.11246.82
63 67 10 U14 TURNER Alfie HEM 17.8417.4218.0135.43255.54
64 58 11 U14 MCANALLY Ewan WGC 18.7918.4317.9536.38281.43
65 56 12 U14 GILES Daniel MID 18.5918.5819.5338.11328.58
55 U16 WARSOP Rowan NOR DNF17.00DNFDNF
63 U18 DEWSON Oliver NOR DNF16.15DNFDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Norfolk Ski Club NOR 115.6325.00
2 Midland Ski Club MID 116.3320.00
3 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 116.3516.00
4 Hemel Ski Club HEM 123.1914.00
5 Chatham CHT 124.6712.00
6 Suffolk Vikings VIK 137.5310.00
Team Snowtrax
TSN DNF
Bromley Race Club
BRO DNF
Folkestone Ski Club
FLK DNF
Avon Ski Club
AVO DNF
Festival Park Ski and Snowboard Club CIC (Stoke)
FPS DNF
Cardiff Ski Club
CAR DNF
Pendle Ski Club
PND DNF
Essex
ESX DNF
West Wales Ski Club
WWS DNF
Welwyn Garden City Race Team
WGC DNF
Gloucester Ski Club
GLO DNF
Aldershot Senior Ski Club
ALD DNF
Southampton Alpine Club
SOU DNF