Stoke Ski Centre: Club National (Telford Club National & U10/U12's) (19 May 2019)

Date19 May 2019
SlopeStoke Ski Centre
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 17.45 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 10.00
1 65 1 U21 VALE Lauren ASR 12.0011.8712.0123.8810.00
2 64 1 U16 HOLMES Charlotte PND 13.0612.5312.1124.6433.23
3 71 1 U18 EAVES Eleanor PND 12.8712.5612.6625.2250.96
4 67 2 U16 HART Rebecca SRR 13.5212.9313.0025.9372.67
5 68 3 U16 TRUST Emma ASR 13.1113.1512.9426.0576.34
6 75 2 U18 CHAPMAN Chloe RTR 13.2613.6013.1726.4387.95
7 62 1 U14 PUTMAN Abigail ASR 13.6913.4113.1726.5892.54
8 69 2 U14 PUTMAN Daisy ASR 13.8513.4213.6027.02105.99
9 80 3 U14 LEWIS Ffion CAR 13.9013.6013.4327.03106.29
10 76 4 U14 TERRY Sydney PND DNF13.7713.5927.36116.38
11 77 5 U14 GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella SRR 14.1113.8913.6527.54121.88
12 72 4 U16 MERRITT Sadie PND 14.1313.8713.9727.84131.06
13 78 6 U14 LLOYD Erin PND 14.5514.0513.9127.96134.72
14 66 5 U16 LAWS Grace RTR DNF14.4113.8328.24143.28
15 82 6 U16 PALMER Nicole GLO 14.48DSQ14.1328.61154.59
16 97 7 U14 AYTON Lila BRO 14.5914.3714.3428.71157.65
17 74 8 U14 HESLOP Heather CAR 14.4514.4014.4528.85161.93
18 79 7 U16 HEMMING Anya MID 15.0614.5314.3528.88162.85
19 81 8 U16 DOYLE Katelyn PND 14.6214.7014.2728.89163.15
20 86 9 U16 WHITMARSH-ALI Evie CHT 15.0414.7614.5329.29175.38
21 84 10 U16 HAMBLETON Chloe ASR 15.2514.7014.6929.39178.44
22 85 3 U18 PHILLIPS Hannah MID 15.1115.1315.0530.16201.98
23 83 9 U14 DOYLE Lauren PND 15.2915.3414.9430.23204.12
23 96 1 SEN SMILLIE Alannah 15.3115.0115.2230.23204.12
25 89 11 U16 BROOMHALL Sophie TEL 15.8915.2615.2730.53213.29
26 90 2 SEN WARD Abigail UMA 15.4615.4915.2130.67217.57
27 87 2 U21 PALMER Zoe GLO 15.9915.7115.9731.68248.44
28 88 10 U14 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella ASR 16.5615.8616.1632.02258.84
29 92 11 U14 GIBLING Evie ASR 16.6116.3516.6432.99288.49
30 94 4 U18 TRAVIS Georgia TEL 17.1417.6217.5934.73341.68
31 95 12 U16 THORPE Evelyn 27.4817.5917.4335.02350.54
32 91 12 U14 FURSE-COPE Jenna ASR 18.7817.7617.8335.59367.97
33 98 13 U16 WATTS Hope 19.0619.2119.0838.14445.92
34 61 3 U21 HYETT Georgia DNF12.6441.2453.88927.09
63 U18 JAMES Bella MID DNSDNSDNS
70 U21 SHERING Nicole ASR DNFDNFDNF
73 U16 GLADIN Amber HEM DNSDNSDNS
93 U16 RUSHWORTH Tuesday 20.7221.34DNSDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 17.45
1 5 1 U18 CASE Toby ASR 11.3611.3411.1922.5317.45
2 8 1 SEN WITTS Callum PND 11.7911.6011.5423.1437.21
3 6 2 U18 TUBBS Charlie ASR 11.7311.7111.4423.1537.54
4 7 1 U21 PRICE Joshua CAR 11.7111.6411.6323.2741.43
5 2 3 U18 FENELEY Jack PND 11.9311.7411.7423.4848.23
6 14 2 SEN NICKSON Joseph PND 12.0012.0411.7723.7757.63
7 12 2 U21 HEMMING Ethan MID 12.1912.1311.8623.9964.76
8 4 4 U18 VINCENT Ben TSN 12.5412.3412.2724.6184.84
9 1 1 U16 COMPTON Joseph CAR 12.5312.3212.3124.6385.49
10 10 2 U16 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie ASR 12.6012.4712.3624.8391.97
11 13 3 U16 FURSE-COPE Jack ASR 12.82DNF12.1524.9796.51
12 11 4 U16 BUNTON Ryan CHT 12.4712.5812.6825.15102.34
13 9 3 U21 TRUST Alex ASR 12.8212.7412.5225.26105.91
14 16 5 U16 DEEM Charlie MID 12.9912.8012.7725.57115.95
15 15 5 U18 WHITFIELD Joel SRR 12.9112.9112.7625.67119.19
15 19 3 SEN WIGFIELD Philip MID 13.2312.8712.8025.67119.19
17 21 6 U16 HODSON Steffan WWS 13.1013.1712.9126.01130.21
18 22 7 U16 YUNNIE Ben TOQ 13.24DNF13.0426.28138.95
19 26 6 U18 PALMER Jeremy ASR 13.6013.1513.1826.33140.57
20 17 1 MAS ATKINSON Andrew CHT 13.5413.2313.2826.51146.41
21 18 8 U16 FORSTER William RTR 13.7213.5812.9626.54147.38
22 25 1 U14 HOUNSHAM Geno ASR 13.7413.3513.2326.58148.68
23 28 2 U14 SHARPLES Benjamin PND 13.7213.9213.8127.53179.46
24 36 3 U14 BROWN George 14.2613.8913.7827.67183.99
25 23 4 U14 ATKINS Reuben ASR 14.0613.6514.1927.84189.50
26 27 2 MAS GREENSMITH Andrew PND 14.3413.8314.1527.98194.04
27 32 7 U18 JOGI Arya PND 14.2614.1313.9328.06196.63
28 30 9 U16 WEBB Andrew TEL 38.3714.1813.9728.15199.54
29 31 10 U16 EVANS Joseph RTR 14.4014.0114.2928.30204.41
29 52 5 U14 MARLOR Bradley 14.4014.2214.0828.30204.41
31 46 6 U14 ATKINSON Liam CHT 14.2614.0114.4028.41207.97
32 24 7 U14 SHEPHARD Jack RTR DSQ14.8213.7728.59213.80
33 33 3 MAS HASELGROVE Stuart OVL 14.5714.5514.8029.35238.43
34 29 4 SEN CORR David PND 15.3314.9414.6729.61246.85
35 34 8 U14 ATKINS Zeke ASR 15.1315.0814.8029.88255.60
36 44 11 U16 WHATLEY Ross TEL 15.4615.0514.9229.97258.52
37 40 9 U14 BROOMHALL Finlay TEL 15.2815.2715.2230.49275.36
38 47 10 U14 HASELGROVE Tomas SRR 15.42DSQ15.4130.83286.38
39 54 11 U14 SHEARMAN Kennedy SRR 15.7815.7515.8931.64312.63
40 45 12 U16 FRANKEL Ruari TEL 15.7816.0615.9331.71314.89
41 39 13 U16 BRISTOLL Rory TEL 16.3516.3315.7932.12328.18
42 43 12 U14 PARKER MCLAIN Harry 16.2116.2316.0132.22331.42
43 37 14 U16 FULLARD Oliver SRR 16.8616.8516.1232.97355.72
44 42 13 U14 LEE Sam TEL DNF18.2418.8737.11489.86
45 51 14 U14 TONKS Bryce TEL 16.1715.3339.8455.171075.03
3 MAS ROYLE Christopher SRR DNFDNSDNF
20 U21 FEIVEN Josef MID DNF15.15DSQDNF
35 U16 SIMCOX Jack FPS DSQDNFDNF
38 U16 JONES Henry TEL 23.46DNFDNFDNF
41 U14 RUSHWORTH Sonny 19.6019.12DNSDNF
48 U16 WOODWARD Jakob TEL DNFDNFDNF
49 U14 THORPE Max 20.6218.19DSQDNF
50 U14 HARRIS Charlie 26.48DNSDNSDNF
53 U14 NEWTON Sebastian TEL 43.37DNSDNSDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 94.3925.00
2 Pendle Ski Club PND 95.0320.00
3 Cardiff Ski Club CAR 103.7816.00
4 Midland Ski Club MID 104.1114.00
5 RTR RTR 109.5112.00
6 Ski Rossendale Race Club SRR 112.1110.00
UMA
UMA DNF
Team Snowtrax
TSN DNF
Oval Ski Club
OVL DNF
Telford Junior Ski Club
TEL DNF
West Wales Ski Club
WWS DNF
Gloucester Ski Club
GLO DNF
Torquay Alpine Ski Club
TOQ DNF
Chatham
CHT DNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall Time
1 101 1 Male U12 Boys ROYLE Finlay SRR 12.8612.7912.7612.76
2 118 2 Male U12 Boys ELLISON Izaac RTR 12.9212.9312.9512.92
3 119 3 Male U12 Boys MITCHELL William ASR 13.7813.6213.4313.43
4 115 4 Male U12 Boys HODSON Harri WWS 13.7813.6613.6613.66
5 104 5 Male U12 Boys SPEED John RTR 14.3214.3413.8013.80
6 132 1 Female U12 Girls CALDWELL Kitty-Jay ASR 13.8513.8413.9913.84
7 140 2 Female U12 Girls SCOULAR Harriet RTR 13.9713.9014.2413.90
8 138 3 Female U12 Girls BUNTON Aimee CHT 14.4514.5014.5614.45
9 143 4 Female U12 Girls FAVILL Agatha NWS 14.4715.2814.7014.47
10 112 1 Male U10 Boys HUELIN Joshua CHT 15.1315.1114.9214.92
11 109 6 Male U12 Boys JONES Robert MID 15.2815.4915.0515.05
12 136 1 Female U10 Girls FIELDING Sophia 15.2215.08DNF15.08
13 114 7 Male U12 Boys BLAGDEN Harry TEL 16.0515.15DSQ15.15
14 116 2 Male U10 Boys MELLON-HENDRY Caspar ASR 16.2315.7715.3815.38
15 135 5 Female U12 Girls HOLLAND Emily TEL 16.1515.8515.5115.51
16 142 6 Female U12 Girls RISHTON Louisa PND DNFDNF15.8415.84
17 103 8 Male U12 Boys OLIVER Henry TEL 17.00DNF16.0316.03
18 139 2 Female U10 Girls HOLLAND Chloe TEL 16.5716.05DSQ16.05
19 111 3 Male U10 Boys JONES Tommy MID DNF85.2816.3816.38
20 133 3 Female U10 Girls RISHTON Helena 17.6116.5816.6016.58
21 141 4 Female U10 Girls EMERSON Ashley RTR 17.4017.4116.7816.78
22 117 4 Male U10 Boys MELLON BACKHOUSE Edmund 17.0417.30DSQ17.04
23 108 5 Male U10 Boys BURGOYNE Evan 18.3517.5817.2417.24
24 144 7 Female U12 Girls BLAIKIE Georgia 17.8517.7718.2217.77
25 134 5 Female U10 Girls TOLLEY Sacha 25.8818.3317.8017.80
26 110 6 Male U10 Boys BEBB Hugo 18.6718.2919.7918.29
27 131 6 Female U10 Girls HARRIS Zoe DSQ19.5019.5419.50
28 113 9 Male U12 Boys HARRIS Kai TEL 21.0920.5219.9219.92
29 106 10 Male U12 Boys FORD Rory 21.4421.1420.6720.67
30 107 7 Male U10 Boys FORD Felix DSQDSQ21.6821.68
31 137 7 Female U10 Girls NEWTON Harriet TEL DSQ21.8922.3021.89
32 102 8 Male U10 Boys LLOYD Edward TEL 25.1723.4522.7722.77
105 Male U12 Boys SIMCOX Adam FPS DNSDNSDNSDNS