Stoke Ski Centre

NameStoke Ski Centre
Websitehttp://www.stokeskicentre.co.uk/
SurfaceDry
LocationGet Directions
ClubsStoke Ski Racing Club
Date Format Winners
22 June 2002 Club National LATHAM WilliamRYDING Joanna
14 June 2003 Club National RYDING JoannaWYATT Daniel
10 July 2004 Club National RYDING DavidRYDING Joanna
11 July 2004 Grand Prix RYDING DavidPRINCE Shanna
02 July 2005 Club National HEAVERSEDGE AntonyRYDING Joanna
03 July 2005 Grand Prix LEE AdamRYDING Joanna
01 July 2006 Club National RYDING DavidRYDING Joanna
02 July 2006 Grand Prix RYDING DavidRYDING Joanna
30 June 2007 Club National CLIFFORD AbbyROOSE AndrewWYATT Daniel
28 June 2008 Club National VERNON RowanORRELL MarcusPendle Ski Club
27 June 2009 Club National Telford Junior Ski ClubCLIFFORD AbbyHORNSBY Harry
15 May 2010 Club National GOULD CharlotteMOLLOY Michael
16 May 2010 Club National MOLLOY Michael
14 May 2011 Club National BOZIER HannahSIEBER James
15 May 2011 Club National LAMBDEN SarahSIEBER James
30 June 2012 Club National HATHWAY EllenHORNSBY Harry
01 July 2012 Club National HATCHER DavidHATHWAY Ellen
02 July 2016 GBR CORR ChristopherDEEM CharlieHALLETT Georgia
05 May 2018 Club National
Rank Name YOB Event Format Date Gates Time
1 ROYLE Christopher 1977 Club National 22 June 2002 - 10.37
2 LATHAM William 1987 Club National 22 June 2002 - 10.59
3 WYATT Daniel 1986 Club National 14 June 2003 - 10.71
4 ROYLE Christopher 1977 Club National 22 June 2002 - 10.71
5 HEAVERSEDGE Antony 1987 Club National 22 June 2002 - 10.72
6 LATHAM William 1987 Club National 14 June 2003 - 10.75
7 WYATT Daniel 1986 Club National 14 June 2003 - 10.81
8 HEAVERSEDGE Antony 1987 Club National 22 June 2002 - 10.82
9 LATHAM William 1987 Club National 22 June 2002 - 10.86
10 CORR Christopher 1995 GBR 02 July 2016 - 10.86
11 HEAVERSEDGE Antony 1987 Club National 14 June 2003 - 10.87
12 LATHAM William 1987 Club National 14 June 2003 - 10.92
13 THELWELL Peter 1983 Club National 22 June 2002 - 10.93
14 KENNY Tom 1985 Club National 14 June 2003 - 10.94
15 MANLEY Sean 1980 Club National 22 June 2002 - 10.95
16 WYATT Daniel 1986 Club National 14 June 2003 - 10.98
17 LATHAM William 1987 Club National 14 June 2003 - 10.98
18 WEEKS Oliver 2001 GBR 02 July 2016 - 11.04
19 HATCHER David 1985 GBR 02 July 2016 - 11.06
20 JONES Christopher 1987 Club National 22 June 2002 - 11.10
21 HEAVERSEDGE Antony 1987 Club National 22 June 2002 - 11.10
22 ROYLE Christopher 1977 Club National 22 June 2002 - 11.11
23 HEAVERSEDGE Antony 1987 Club National 14 June 2003 - 11.11
24 THELWELL Peter 1983 Club National 22 June 2002 - 11.12
25 SYMONS Daniel 1995 GBR 02 July 2016 - 11.15
26 SYMONS Daniel 1995 GBR 02 July 2016 - 11.16
27 WITTS Callum 1998 GBR 02 July 2016 - 11.16
28 HATCHER Michael 1985 Club National 22 June 2002 - 11.17
29 HATCHER Michael 1985 Club National 22 June 2002 - 11.18
30 MANLEY Sean 1980 Club National 14 June 2003 - 11.19
31 KNOWLES Michael 1995 GBR 02 July 2016 - 11.20
32 HEAVERSEDGE Antony 1987 Club National 14 June 2003 - 11.21
33 WEEKS Oliver 2001 GBR 02 July 2016 - 11.21
34 LATHAM William 1987 Club National 22 June 2002 - 11.22
35 THELWELL Peter 1983 Club National 22 June 2002 - 11.24
36 ROOSE Andrew 1990 Club National 30 June 2007 - 11.26
37 RYDING David 1986 Club National 22 June 2002 - 11.27
38 WYATT Daniel 1986 Club National 30 June 2007 - 11.27
39 WYATT Daniel 1986 Club National 30 June 2007 - 11.27
40 JONES Christopher 1987 Club National 22 June 2002 - 11.28
41 ROOSE Andrew 1990 Club National 30 June 2007 - 11.28
42 KENNY Tom 1985 Club National 14 June 2003 - 11.28
43 CORR Christopher 1995 GBR 02 July 2016 - 11.30
44 MANLEY Sean 1980 Club National 14 June 2003 - 11.31
45 HUPPACH Declan 1999 GBR 02 July 2016 - 11.32
46 WYATT Daniel 1986 Club National 22 June 2002 - 11.32
47 ROWE Andrew 1984 Club National 14 June 2003 - 11.32
48 HATCHER David 1985 Club National 22 June 2002 - 11.33
49 HOLMES Robert 2002 GBR 02 July 2016 - 11.36
50 RYDING David 1986 Club National 22 June 2002 - 11.36