Pendle: Club National (28 April 2018)

Date28 April 2018
SlopePendle
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 10.00
1 72 1 U18 VALE Lauren ASR 49.1713.4213.1226.5410.00
2 62 1 U21 SHERING Nicole TSN 13.6713.5813.6327.2128.18
3 61 1 U14 HOLMES Charlotte PND 14.1014.4114.0928.1954.76
4 75 1 U16 EAVES Eleanor PND 14.6014.4614.2328.6968.33
5 73 2 U16 MCKEY Holly GSR 14.6514.5214.3428.8672.94
6 70 2 U21 GATTY Victoria PND 25.4714.6414.3929.0377.55
7 74 3 U21 SIDE Joely PND 14.6914.6714.4329.1079.45
8 66 3 U16 CHAPMAN Chloe TSC 15.2215.0014.6929.6995.46
9 64 4 U16 IANNARILLI Lia FPS 15.3615.0414.8929.93101.97
10 81 2 U18 SINGH Georgia SRR 15.2515.1614.7829.94102.24
11 68 2 U14 STOKOE Amy TSC 15.5015.2915.1330.42115.26
11 69 5 U16 TRUST Emma ASR 15.3215.2615.1630.42115.26
13 83 6 U16 HESELTON Rebecca SRR 15.3215.4215.1930.51117.70
14 65 3 U14 HOFFMAN Jolie GLO 15.7615.4915.2630.75124.21
15 86 3 U18 JESSOP Eleanor PND 15.4515.7415.5130.96129.91
16 76 4 U14 HART Rebecca SRR DSQ15.7315.5731.30139.13
17 71 7 U16 PETERSON Lexie ASR 16.0915.9215.6231.54145.64
17 80 7 U16 CULVER Scarlett SRR 17.7815.8315.7131.54145.64
19 63 4 U18 FABER Sophie SMK 16.8815.9515.9131.86154.33
20 84 9 U16 MERRITT Sadie PND 16.4916.2715.7231.99157.85
21 78 10 U16 LEWIS Seren CAR 16.1216.3015.8832.00158.12
22 77 5 U18 BANNISTER Lucy ASR 16.4615.8316.3232.15162.19
23 88 6 U18 GREENSMITH Anna PND 22.9116.0916.2132.30166.26
24 105 11 U16 QUINN-JONES Charley PND 16.8416.3216.0632.38168.43
25 85 4 U21 CURTIS Grace RAV 16.3616.5516.4332.79179.56
26 89 12 U16 CULSHAW Eleanor PND 17.3316.4316.4432.87181.73
27 79 13 U16 LAWTON Emma MID 16.6616.4216.5332.95183.90
28 82 7 U18 RIDGWAY Alesia FPS 16.7817.5916.6833.46197.73
29 87 5 U14 HEMMING Anya MID 17.5717.2916.9334.22218.35
30 90 6 U14 SKINNER Hannah RAV 17.5217.1617.0934.25219.16
31 104 7 U14 BLACKWELL Lucy FPS 17.6317.0017.4134.41223.50
32 98 14 U16 DOYLE Katelyn PND 17.9217.9417.1435.06241.14
33 97 15 U16 CONDREN Mia RAV DSQ17.6117.6335.24246.02
34 94 16 U16 FIFE Eve RAV 18.3617.6917.8535.54254.16
35 96 8 U14 LAWS Grace RAV 17.8018.3817.8035.60255.79
36 95 5 U21 NICKSON Alice PND 17.9918.2617.8935.88263.38
37 100 17 U16 GOLDWIN Cecilia 18.7118.2818.5336.81288.61
38 93 6 U21 BOWMAN Rachel TSC 18.5818.6619.1837.76314.39
39 101 9 U14 SKINNER Isobel RAV 20.5119.4118.8938.30329.04
40 92 1 MAS HODSON Sally WWS 19.0419.3319.3138.35330.39
41 102 10 U14 PUGH Issabelle SRR 19.0922.0519.3938.48333.92
42 99 18 U16 CHAPMAN Lorenza MID 19.4120.1119.6039.01348.30
43 67 19 U16 DENNISON Hannah MID 16.1616.1635.8351.99700.43
44 91 20 U16 WILSON Amy 50.3817.3538.9156.26816.27
103 U21 BEGLEY Chloe SRR 28.1326.20DSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 10.00
1 2 1 SEN CORR Christopher PND 12.23DNF12.4824.7110.00
2 1 1 U18 HOLMES Robert PND 12.7012.7612.4325.1322.24
3 14 1 U21 WITTS Callum PND 12.8212.8112.6625.4732.14
4 3 2 U18 HUPPACH Josef PND 12.9812.7513.0325.7841.18
5 5 2 U21 AUSTIN William PND 12.9612.9312.9425.8743.80
6 46 2 SEN DEAKIN William NOR 13.10DNF13.0326.1351.38
7 9 3 U18 FENELEY Jack PND 13.1313.4413.3626.4961.87
8 11 3 SEN LEE Adam. MID DNF13.4713.4126.8873.23
9 12 4 U18 BRADWELL Ciaran SRR 13.5514.1313.4126.9675.56
10 13 5 U18 HEMMING Ethan MID 14.0113.6413.3526.9976.43
11 15 1 MAS ROYLE Christopher SRR 13.4613.5313.5627.0277.31
12 10 3 U21 HOWE Charlie NOR 13.9313.6313.5727.2082.55
13 6 1 U16 THOMPSON Joseph NOR 13.9514.0513.7427.6996.83
14 17 2 U16 VAN BREUGEL Remy RAV 14.0313.9313.7827.7197.41
15 4 3 U16 TUBBS Charlie ASR 14.4814.8013.8928.37116.65
16 7 6 U18 PRICE Joshua CAR DNF13.9814.4628.44118.68
17 8 4 U21 TARGETT Jason ASR 14.4214.7714.0928.51120.72
18 16 2 MAS BANNISTER Simon ASR 14.5914.3514.3828.73127.13
19 19 5 U21 TRUST Alex ASR 14.5414.4514.5729.02135.58
20 24 7 U18 WHITFIELD Joel SRR 14.2514.3614.9929.24142.00
21 18 4 U16 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie ASR 29.1514.6914.6129.30143.74
22 23 5 U16 BERESFORD Luke PND 14.9915.1115.1730.16168.80
23 21 1 U14 DEEM Charlie MID 15.2615.6415.4630.72185.12
23 22 6 U16 GREENSMITH Thomas PND 15.8015.5015.2230.72185.12
25 40 3 MAS GARDNER Garedd ESX 15.6315.7915.2030.83188.32
26 25 2 U14 HODSON Steffan WWS 15.5115.6115.3730.88189.78
27 20 7 U16 FORSTER William RAV 15.2915.6315.6330.92190.95
28 41 8 U16 HALL Archie FPS 15.8115.5915.5031.09195.90
29 29 4 MAS GREENSMITH Andrew PND 15.6015.5115.7131.22199.69
30 30 3 U14 MCKEY Lewis GSR 16.1515.6415.6531.29201.73
31 48 8 U18 DICKINSON Joe SRR 16.1515.8815.5731.45206.39
32 28 4 U14 STOCKS Elliot PND 16.1115.8515.9831.83217.46
33 47 9 U16 WILSON Daniel PND 16.3816.2516.3332.58239.32
34 32 5 MAS HASELGROVE Stuart OVL 16.09DSQ16.6032.69242.52
35 44 5 U14 WILSON Charles PND 16.6316.3616.7333.09254.18
36 33 10 U16 EVANS Joseph RAV 17.3816.7916.4733.26259.13
37 42 11 U16 ATKINS Theo ASR 35.8417.1416.6133.75273.41
38 43 6 U14 MARLOR Bradley PND DNF18.1115.6533.76273.70
39 49 12 U16 WILKINS George SRR 17.6917.3916.6934.08283.02
40 39 7 U14 BEVAN James FPS 17.5217.3917.3034.69300.80
41 45 8 U14 DAVIDSON Luke OVL 17.6218.6717.7735.39321.19
42 38 9 U14 DUFFY Alistair SRR 24.4718.1217.7135.83334.01
43 34 10 U14 SHEPHARD Jack RAV 18.4118.0418.1736.21345.09
44 51 11 U14 TURNER Robert 18.4318.6118.4936.92365.77
45 50 12 U14 WILKINS Max SRR 20.9319.1318.9838.11400.45
46 27 6 U21 CORR David PND 15.5015.3922.9638.35407.44
47 37 7 U21 FEIVEN Josef MID DSQ15.2323.2038.43409.77
48 35 6 MAS BREUGEL Hans TSC 19.78DNF20.0539.83450.57
49 36 13 U14 WASTLING Benjamin SHK 23.4121.6520.7342.38524.87
50 31 14 U14 ATKINS Reuben ASR 16.4116.4833.5549.96745.73
26 U16 CUTTING Isaac AVO 43.6616.90DSQDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Pendle Ski Club PND 103.5025.00
2 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 112.1520.00
3 Ski Rossendale Race Club SRR 113.7316.00
4 Ravens Ski Club RAV 124.6814.00
5 Midland Ski Club MID 124.8812.00
6 Festival Park Ski and Snowboard Club CIC (Stoke) FPS 129.1710.00
7 Tigers Ski Development Ski Club TSC 137.709.00
Oval Ski Club
OVL DNF
Essex
ESX DNF
Team Snowtrax
TSN DNF
Norfolk Ski Club
NOR DNF
Glasgow Ski Racing
GSR DNF
West Wales Ski Club
WWS DNF
Gloucester Ski Club
GLO DNF
Cardiff Ski Club
CAR DNF
Sharks Ski Club
SHK DNF
Chatham
CHT DNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall Time
1 118 1 Male U12 Boys HOUNSHAM Geno 15.0315.5414.4914.49
2 116 2 Male U12 Boys ROYLE Finlay SRR 14.8514.8414.7914.79
3 122 3 Male U12 Boys HODSON Harri WWS 15.0915.7314.8114.81
4 135 1 Female U12 Girls LLOYD Erin PND 15.5715.4314.8214.82
5 124 4 Male U12 Boys SHARPLES Benjamin PND 55.1116.1414.9314.93
6 132 2 Female U12 Girls LEWIS Ffion CAR 16.4615.8615.3015.30
7 131 3 Female U12 Girls GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella SRR 15.3415.7615.5715.34
8 120 5 Male U12 Boys MITCHELL William ASR DSQ16.2115.5515.55
9 125 6 Male U12 Boys SADDLER Oscar LSR DSQ16.4815.7515.75
10 126 7 Male U12 Boys HASELGROVE Tomas OVL DNF15.8016.9115.80
11 136 4 Female U12 Girls DOYLE Lauren PND 16.0416.2515.8515.85
12 133 5 Female U12 Girls HESELTON Amelie SRR 16.8616.6816.1816.18
13 139 6 Female U12 Girls CALDWELL Kitty-Jay ASR 16.6116.6716.7416.61
14 114 1 Male U10 Boys BLACKWELL Jasper FPS DSQDSQ16.8516.85
15 140 7 Female U12 Girls BROWNBILL Molly Snow Sports 17.7917.2717.4117.27
16 113 8 Male U12 Boys CURTIS Gabriel RAV 18.5018.2517.4617.46
17 119 2 Male U10 Boys BEGLEY Owen SRR 18.0917.6917.8417.69
18 112 9 Male U12 Boys NICHOLSON James SSP 25.5917.96DSQ17.96
19 134 8 Female U12 Girls NICHOLSON Charlotte SSP 20.3618.0418.0318.03
20 142 9 Female U12 Girls RISHTON Louisa PND 19.4418.3318.9618.33
21 111 10 Male U12 Boys WASTLING George SHK 27.0519.6019.2019.20
22 115 3 Male U10 Boys MELLON-HENDRY Caspar ASR 19.8519.8219.5019.50
23 123 11 Male U12 Boys WILLIAMSON Elieot MER 22.7121.6319.5119.51
24 138 10 Female U12 Girls TREND Zea SRR 23.9422.3321.5321.53
25 117 12 Male U12 Boys CONDREN Finn RAV 23.9623.1021.9721.97
26 141 11 Female U12 Girls HOLT Gabrielle 25.2722.7123.3722.71
27 137 1 Female U10 Girls TREND Raia SRR 24.8323.4023.4123.40
28 121 13 Male U12 Boys ATKINS Zeke ASR 24.6236.7124.6524.62