Gloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre: Club National (Midland Club National & U10/U12's) (08 July 2017)

Date08 July 2017
SlopeGloucester Ski and Snowboard Centre
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 10.00
1 114 1 U18 SHERING Nicole TSN 18.2018.0718.0936.1610.00
2 109 2 U18 VALE Lauren ASR 53.1118.5818.1036.6820.35
3 115 1 U16 PASCOE Eva TOQ 19.8819.3818.7438.1249.03
4 103 2 U16 GILES Ella MID 19.6819.2719.3038.5757.99
5 105 3 U16 JACKSON Ellie MID 19.5419.6119.0738.6158.78
6 110 3 U18 EVANS Isabel ASR 19.9419.7419.0438.7862.17
7 112 4 U18 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle ASR 19.6419.7219.6739.3172.72
8 108 1 U21 COOPER Lauren SAS 19.6219.6019.8039.4074.51
9 113 2 U21 SIDE Joely PND 20.2919.8719.9239.7982.28
10 122 1 U14 BLOOM Lauren WCS 20.0120.4919.9039.9184.67
11 104 5 U18 WILKINS Eleanor ASR 20.8819.8120.2840.0988.25
12 118 2 U14 TRUST Emma ASR 20.8820.7320.5441.27111.75
13 121 3 U14 HOFFMAN Jolie GLO 33.9421.1520.5041.65119.31
14 119 6 U18 FURLONG Georgia CAR 21.2321.1420.6241.76121.50
15 111 4 U16 EAVES Eleanor PND 21.3620.8920.9141.80122.30
16 124 5 U16 IANNARILLI Lia FPS 20.8021.2321.0841.88123.89
17 130 4 U14 DENNISON Hannah MID 21.7521.4121.4142.82142.61
18 123 6 U16 BANNISTER Lucy ASR 21.3321.7421.5042.83142.81
18 132 6 U16 HOGAN Eva MID 21.75DSQ21.0842.83142.81
20 129 7 U18 MABBETT Emily CAR 21.35DNF21.5442.89144.00
21 116 3 U21 LEWINGTON Caitlin BRO 22.1521.6521.2942.94145.00
22 126 8 U16 FELLOWS Charley TEL 21.3721.8121.6042.97145.60
23 127 9 U16 RIDGWAY Alesia FPS 21.8721.7521.4543.20150.18
24 107 8 U18 MAYHEW Jessica MID 19.39DSQ23.9043.29151.97
25 128 10 U16 BOSWOOD-CLARK Eve TOQ 23.5921.9821.4943.47155.55
26 134 11 U16 LEWIS Seren CAR 22.9122.4521.6444.09167.90
27 120 5 U14 PETERSON Lexie ASR 22.3622.6521.9944.35173.08
28 125 12 U16 JONES Elin CAR 23.0522.4822.0744.55177.06
29 133 6 U14 LAWTON Emma MID 23.2522.7322.7545.48195.58
30 131 9 U18 BROOKS Georgia TOQ 23.4064.5422.9646.36213.10
31 144 13 U16 JAMES Bella MID 23.3334.5123.2246.55216.88
32 138 7 U14 HAMBLETON Chloe ASR 23.7623.4723.1346.60217.88
33 135 8 U14 HEMMING Anya MID 23.9923.4323.2946.72220.27
34 136 10 U18 CALDWELL Cara CHT 24.0623.4123.4146.82222.26
35 139 1 SEN POVEY Claudette BOW 24.1923.8323.3947.22230.22
36 137 14 U16 BLAKE Elspeth ASR 24.9239.1023.0247.94244.56
37 143 15 U16 DRUMMOND Elinor TEL 24.8324.0024.1748.17249.14
38 140 9 U14 DREW Isobel TOQ 24.5224.3123.9748.28251.33
39 151 16 U16 WEIR Ashleigh MID 25.3125.5324.8350.14288.36
40 141 1 MAS CAMPBELL-WOODWARD Sarah SSP 26.5725.7025.7951.49315.24
41 146 10 U14 SAINSBURY Lucy MID 26.32DNF25.3051.62317.83
42 152 17 U16 SMITH Rowena TOR 26.8425.7625.8751.63318.03
43 145 11 U14 TURNER Maddie ASR 27.0126.7725.8552.62337.74
44 148 18 U16 GOLDWIN Cecilia 27.7536.9925.8353.58356.86
45 147 12 U14 BROOKS Ellie TOQ 29.4127.3126.5353.84362.04
46 156 13 U14 BROOMHALL Sophie TEL 27.5627.1627.1754.33371.79
47 149 19 U16 CHAPMAN Lorenza MID 28.5528.7128.0656.61417.19
48 155 20 U16 PHILLIPS Hannah MID 29.9029.0128.9157.92443.27
49 154 2 MAS ELGY Geraldine MID 30.9029.9831.0661.04505.40
50 101 11 U18 HYETT Georgia CAR 19.7420.2254.6174.35770.42
51 153 21 U16 WEIR Trinity MID 25.1223.8654.3378.19846.88
102 SEN HALLETT Georgia UMA 19.31DNFDNFDNF
106 MAS GODDARD Emily GLO DNF20.01DNFDNF
117 U18 WILLIAMS Grace TEL 21.69DNFDNFDNF
142 U18 DRUMMOND Isabel TEL 23.9934.74DSQDNF
150 U16 HOOPER Sian MID 26.5825.66DNFDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 10.00
1 4 1 SEN CORR Christopher PND 17.2316.4316.2532.6810.00
2 2 1 U21 SPEED Craig ASR 16.9416.6516.5033.1520.35
3 14 1 U16 CASE Toby ASR 17.7317.2716.9234.1943.27
4 12 1 U18 BLOOM Ryan WCS DNF17.5717.6135.1865.08
5 1 2 U18 EVANS Harrison ASR 18.1817.6917.8135.5072.13
6 9 2 U21 BANNISTER Adam ASR DNF18.2817.6735.9582.04
7 59 2 U16 BINGHAM Nicholas ESX 18.8618.0718.2536.3290.20
8 60 3 U21 BINGHAM Jonathan ESX 18.51DNF17.8636.3791.30
9 10 2 SEN FARR Oliver PPS 18.32DNF18.3436.6697.69
10 16 3 U16 TUBBS Charlie TSN 18.7518.4918.2836.77100.11
11 6 3 SEN DAVIES Peter ASR 18.6218.4618.3236.78100.33
12 3 4 SEN WELLS Oliver ASR DNF18.4118.5136.92103.41
13 8 3 U18 PRICE Rhys CAR 18.7518.6618.3537.01105.40
14 20 4 U18 DAVEY Tarran TOQ 19.4818.5918.9437.53116.85
15 13 4 U16 FENELEY Jack PND 19.1219.0418.7137.75121.70
16 24 1 U14 BUNTON Ryan CHT 19.4518.9619.2738.23132.28
17 25 4 U21 HOCKING Alexander MID 19.8819.3418.9138.25132.72
18 21 5 U18 JONES Gethin CAR 19.8119.4418.9238.36135.14
19 27 5 U16 SMITH Matthew GLO 21.0719.2119.2338.44136.90
20 19 6 U16 SMITH Nathan ASR 19.3518.9019.5538.45137.12
21 26 6 U18 WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David FLK 20.2019.4219.2338.65141.53
22 23 7 U18 TRUST Alex ASR 20.2419.5919.5139.10151.44
23 33 2 U14 DEEM Charlie MID 20.1019.7419.7239.46159.38
24 58 5 SEN WIGFIELD Philip MID DSQ20.1219.9440.06172.59
25 32 7 U16 GREENSMITH Thomas PND 20.1920.3020.5540.74187.58
26 30 8 U16 EVANS Theo ASR 20.49DSQ20.5741.06194.63
27 37 3 U14 COMPTON Joseph CAR 21.4920.5420.7041.24198.59
28 31 9 U16 VINCENT Ben TSN 20.8920.7620.6741.43202.78
29 35 8 U18 EVANS Toby ASR 21.0520.5620.9541.51204.54
30 42 9 U18 TURNER Ollie ASR 20.97DNF20.6741.64207.41
31 41 4 U14 HODSON Steffan WWS 20.6821.0221.3442.02215.78
32 36 5 U21 CORR David PND 21.5921.1820.8542.03216.00
33 29 10 U16 GILES Daniel MID 21.2921.3620.9642.25220.84
34 45 11 U16 PALMER Jeremy ASR 21.6121.6021.0742.67230.10
35 56 12 U16 WALTON Flynn GLO 22.8121.5721.2442.81233.18
36 39 6 U21 WILLIAMS Lewis AVO 22.0721.6821.2342.91235.39
37 40 1 MAS GREENSMITH Andrew PND 21.6021.2921.7243.01237.59
38 46 13 U16 ROLFE Joshua GLO 22.7822.1921.6843.87256.54
39 34 14 U16 LAW Joshua TEL 22.2440.1421.9844.22264.25
40 49 15 U16 DALY George MID 22.71DNF21.6344.34266.89
41 54 5 U14 YUNNIE Ben TOQ 22.6422.4421.9244.36267.33
42 18 10 U18 TARGETT Jason ASR 18.65DSQ25.7644.41268.43
43 43 6 U14 OWEN Rhys WWS 24.3323.3222.2845.60294.65
44 44 7 U14 WEBB Andrew TEL 22.9623.5823.1046.06304.79
45 48 2 MAS HASELGROVE Stuart OVL 23.6423.1423.2346.37311.62
46 22 7 U21 COOPER Jordan SAS 18.5927.1829.7648.35355.24
47 51 8 U14 CUTTING Isaac AVO 24.0165.0025.3749.38377.93
48 47 3 MAS ROBERTSON Stuart WCS 25.4325.0725.5150.58404.37
49 52 4 MAS ELGY John MID 29.1228.3428.2756.61537.22
50 53 9 U14 HALL Finley 28.7028.9928.6257.32552.86
51 57 16 U16 HIGGINS Ioan TOR 29.1528.7228.8657.58558.59
52 11 8 U21 WITTS Callum PND 17.3917.5940.5857.97567.18
53 38 10 U14 FURSE-COPE Jack ASR DSQ42.8022.4065.20726.47
54 17 11 U18 PRICE Joshua CAR 18.8018.6364.1082.731112.69
5 MAS BANNISTER Simon ASR DNSDNSDNS
28 SEN HOLT Sam MID DNSDNSDNS
50 U14 BURNS Sam WWS DSQDSQDNF
55 U14 SATCHELL Beau MID 28.26DSQDNFDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 141.6225.00
2 Pendle Ski Club PND 150.9620.00
3 Midland Ski Club MID 154.8916.00
4 Cardiff Ski Club CAR 158.3714.00
5 Torquay Alpine Ski Club TOQ 163.4812.00
6 Gloucester Ski Club GLO 166.7710.00
7 Telford Junior Ski Club TEL 181.429.00
Peak Performance Snowsports
PPS DNF
Chatham
CHT DNF
Festival Park Ski and Snowboard Club CIC (Stoke)
FPS DNF
Avon Ski Club
AVO DNF
Southampton Area Ski Association
SAS DNF
Essex
ESX DNF
Team Snowtrax
TSN DNF
Oval Ski Club
OVL DNF
Western Counties Ski Club
WCS DNF
Ambition Racing Ski Club
AMB DNF
West Wales Ski Club
WWS DNF
Torfaen Ski Club
TOR DNF
Bowles Ski Racing Club
BOW DNF
Bromley Race Club
BRO DNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall Time
1 230 1 Female U12 FENNELL Amber MID 19.14DNF19.5319.14
2 208 1 Male U12 PARTON Lewis TEL 21.1520.0919.8319.83
3 224 2 Female U12 ORZEL Emilia MID 20.7820.9120.4420.44
4 227 3 Female U12 PUTMAN Abigail TSN 20.64DNF20.7120.64
5 222 4 Female U12 PUTMAN Daisy TSN 21.0820.9920.6920.69
6 203 2 Male U12 BROWN Ben BRO 21.5221.2521.0721.07
7 221 5 Female U12 SAUNDERS Katie ASR 22.0321.9721.3021.30
8 202 3 Male U12 WEBBER Daniel EXD 22.2521.8421.3321.33
9 207 4 Male U12 HOUNSHAM Geno AVO 21.9421.6721.6421.64
10 210 1 Male U10 HODSON Harri WWS 22.6122.0221.8921.89
11 231 6 Female U12 LEWIS Ffion CAR 22.7822.8822.2622.26
12 209 2 Male U10 ORZEL Adam MID 22.5522.4522.6222.45
13 225 7 Female U12 TOMS Felicity BRO 23.1022.7822.5622.56
14 232 1 Female U10 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay CHT 23.6523.1822.7922.79
15 201 5 Male U12 BROOMHALL Finlay TEL 25.0524.3623.9123.91
16 229 8 Female U12 GREENHALGH Holly TSN DSQ24.3824.0224.02
17 233 2 Female U10 BUNTON Aimee CHT 24.9225.3724.2624.26
18 206 6 Male U12 TONKS Bryce TEL 25.8324.8125.7824.81
19 228 9 Female U12 FURSE-COPE Jenna ASR 27.4225.8225.0125.01
20 204 7 Male U12 HASELGROVE Tomas OVL 26.3226.1425.0425.04
21 205 8 Male U12 CHADWICK Alex MID 25.4025.8125.6225.40
22 212 9 Male U12 MAUDE Ted GLO 27.0426.3925.7125.71
23 223 10 Female U12 HIGGINS Manon TOR 27.3126.8427.0026.84
24 226 11 Female U12 DREW Jasmine TOQ 30.3828.9828.9128.91
25 211 3 Male U10 DAWSON-DYMOND Shayne MID DSQ29.41DSQ29.41
26 234 3 Female U10 WEBBER Charlotte EXD DSQ33.1332.1932.19