Bromley Ski Centre: Club National (14 June 2014)

Date14 June 2014
SlopeBromley Ski Centre
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female 16.73 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 15.60 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 16.73
1 114 1 U14 VALE Lauren CHT 10.5410.4110.1420.5516.73
2 106 1 U21 DAVIES Jenny ASR 10.4110.1710.5120.6820.65
3 111 1 U18 HATHWAY Isabella ASR DSQ10.3510.3920.7422.46
4 108 1 SEN BILL Rachel MID 10.8310.4210.3720.7923.97
5 109 2 U14 TAPSELL Charlotte HEM 10.9210.5610.5921.1534.83
6 117 2 U21 FORBES Hannah BRO 10.8810.7510.6621.4142.68
7 119 1 U16 ROYAL Natasha VIK 11.1410.8010.7721.5747.50
8 110 2 U16 TREW Isobel HEM 11.6710.9810.7021.6850.82
9 115 2 SEN GODDARD Emily GLO DSQ11.0210.7121.7352.33
10 112 3 U21 MIDDLETON Amy MID 10.9110.9210.9221.8355.35
11 104 3 U16 LEWINGTON Caitlin BRO 11.2111.0910.7821.8756.55
12 101 4 U16 MOORE Danica BRO 11.3511.1110.7821.8957.16
13 113 5 U16 SMIDT-WALLIS Brielle ASR 11.6211.2611.0822.3470.73
14 107 3 U14 MIDSON Poppy FLK 11.5611.2911.3422.6379.48
15 123 6 U16 GURDERE Selin BRO 11.6911.5611.3722.9388.54
16 124 7 U16 MEYLER Anna SPR 12.1511.4911.5123.0090.65
17 122 8 U16 HYDE Gussie SUR 12.3311.8111.5423.35101.21
18 125 4 U14 ORCHARD Ellie HEM 12.17DSQ11.9224.09123.53
19 121 9 U16 WHITMARSH-ALI Megan CHT 13.3712.1512.0924.24128.06
20 118 5 U14 ATKINSON Molly CHT 12.0212.2212.3524.37131.98
102 U16 BURROUGHS Hannah NOR DNSDNSDNS
103 U14 BANNISTER Lucy ASR DNSDNSDNS
105 U16 SHERING Nicole HEM DNF10.56DNFDNF
116 U14 WILLOWS April BRO DNSDNSDNS
120 U14 MARTIN Lily BRO DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 15.60
1 12 1 SEN CLARK Benjamin BRO 9.599.729.6519.2415.60
2 15 2 SEN HORNSBY Harry MID 9.499.809.8219.3117.86
3 10 1 U21 WILLOWS Laurence BRO 9.609.659.7419.3418.82
3 14 3 SEN HATCHER David WCS 9.579.859.7719.3418.82
5 8 4 SEN MOLLOY Daniel NOR 9.729.949.8119.5324.95
6 13 5 SEN DU PLESSIS Andrew MID 9.759.959.8419.5926.88
7 9 2 U21 READER William ASR 9.849.739.9519.6829.78
8 11 3 U21 READER Christopher ASR 9.769.9810.0019.7632.36
9 6 1 U18 SOUTHALL Frazer FLK 9.8310.1010.1319.9638.80
10 7 6 SEN EMMERSON Phil MID 10.0310.0410.0520.0842.67
11 17 7 SEN CHAMPION Ben CHT 10.5810.1610.2920.4554.59
12 4 8 SEN WALKER Edmund MID 10.2910.1410.3520.4955.88
13 43 4 U21 MERCER Patrick NOR 10.1510.2010.3920.5457.49
14 46 9 SEN HOOK Kristian ASR 10.2710.2210.5220.7463.94
15 2 2 U18 BIGGS Saul FLK 10.2310.4810.5420.7764.90
15 23 1 U16 SOUTHALL Merrick FLK 10.1610.4310.6120.7764.90
17 48 2 U16 OWENS Christopher CHT 10.2610.5210.5820.8467.16
18 18 3 U18 CHARLTON Harvey ASR 10.2610.4810.6920.9570.70
19 3 3 U16 SPEED Craig ASR 10.4010.3110.6720.9871.67
20 55 4 U18 BOTY Harry HEM 10.2610.4610.9121.1777.79
21 5 5 U18 PHELPS Nicholas MID 10.6310.8110.7821.4185.53
22 25 6 U18 WILLIAMS Sam SAS DNF10.7310.6921.4285.85
23 16 1 U14 CASE Toby HEM 10.4510.7610.9921.4486.49
23 50 1 U14 APPLETON Byron HEM 10.6010.9110.8421.4486.49
25 19 1 MAS BUNTON Paul CHT 10.7410.8010.8621.6091.65
26 47 2 MAS OWENS Timothy BOW 10.5510.7911.0821.6392.62
27 20 3 MAS NAYLER Graham ASR 10.9610.6710.9721.6492.94
28 29 4 U16 FOWLES James FLK 10.7610.8610.9521.7195.19
29 21 5 U16 WORTT Aaron ASR 10.5710.9811.1521.7295.52
30 56 4 MAS GIBB James CHT 11.2111.0110.8721.88100.67
31 24 6 U16 LAWRENCE Thomas MID 10.6110.7711.2921.90101.32
32 40 5 MAS ATKINSON Andrew BRO 10.8911.1411.0521.94102.61
33 22 3 U14 HEMMING Ethan MID 10.7911.0111.1621.95102.93
34 28 7 U18 GIBBS James ASR 11.3011.0011.0022.00104.54
35 42 6 MAS LOVE Daren 11.2411.1110.9322.04105.83
36 45 7 U16 BELLMAN Piers ASR 11.1810.9811.1822.16109.70
37 31 7 MAS PROUDLOVE Andy BRO 11.4111.1211.0722.19110.66
38 33 8 U16 MILLER-HASTINGS Frankie FLK 10.6111.0311.6122.22111.63
39 26 4 U14 BUTTERWORTH Thomas WWS 11.1111.3011.4622.57122.91
40 34 9 U16 SMITH Euan ASR 11.0711.6111.8722.94134.83
41 36 5 U14 WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David FLK 11.4911.8111.6323.12140.63
42 30 6 U14 PRICE Rhys GLO 11.5111.5611.6423.15141.60
43 37 7 U14 HUMPHREYS Charles HEM 11.4211.9211.7723.19142.89
44 44 10 U16 TRUST Alex HEM 11.4911.5411.7723.26145.14
45 27 8 U14 SMITH Nathan ASR DSQ11.5611.7523.31146.75
46 39 11 U16 TURNER Ollie 11.7611.6611.7323.39149.33
47 51 5 U21 OWENS Andrew CHT DNF11.8711.8023.67158.35
47 52 9 U14 SULEYMAN Ata BRO 11.8711.7411.9323.67158.35
49 35 8 MAS SMITH Anthony ALD 12.0811.8411.9823.82163.19
50 49 12 U16 WESTON Ryan FLK 11.9411.9012.0723.97168.02
51 54 10 U14 LEWIS Sonny CHT 11.9012.0712.4524.35180.27
52 41 9 MAS CALVERT John ASR 12.9012.5113.1025.61220.87
53 38 11 U14 GIBBS Jack ASR 12.2012.1822.8235.00523.46
1 U16 BANNISTER Adam ASR DNSDNSDNS
32 U14 SMITH Oscar ASR DNSDNSDNS
53 U14 FOWLES Luke FLK DNSDNSDNS
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 81.1025.00
2 Bromley Race Club BRO 81.8620.00
3 Midland Ski Club MID 82.6316.00
4 Chatham CHT 83.4414.00
5 Folkestone Ski Club FLK 84.1312.00
6 Hemel Ski Club HEM 85.4410.00
Sandown Park Ski Race Club
SPR DNF
Bowles Ski Racing Club
BOW DNF
Surbiton High School Ski Club
SUR DNF
Southampton Area Ski Association
SAS DNF
Aldershot Senior Ski Club
ALD DNF
Team Snowtrax
TSN DNF
Norfolk Ski Club
NOR DNF
Western Counties Ski Club
WCS DNF
Telford Junior Ski Club
TEL DNF
West Wales Ski Club
WWS DNF
Gloucester Ski Club
GLO DNF
Suffolk Vikings
VIK DNF