Brentwood: Club National (ERSA Club National) (11 June 2017)

Date11 June 2017
SlopeBrentwood
FormatClub National
StatusResults Available
Female 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Female)
Male 10.00 (BARTS: oBARTS Male)
CN Series Club National Series
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Female: 10.00
1 59 1 U18 SHERING Nicole TSN 9.859.849.9319.7710.00
2 51 2 U18 SKIPPER Megan NOR 10.2310.2410.0320.2627.85
3 64 3 U18 VALE Lauren ASR DNF10.2810.0820.3631.49
4 63 1 MAS GODDARD Emily GLO 10.9210.8910.9021.7983.57
5 58 1 U21 BLYTH Charlotte HEM 11.2611.1110.8621.9790.12
6 62 1 U16 BOTY Nia HEM 11.3811.0810.9522.0392.31
7 60 4 U18 BURROUGHS Hannah NOR DSQ11.1211.0922.2198.86
8 52 2 U16 SHELLEY Annie VIK 11.1211.0311.2322.26100.68
9 57 1 U14 TRUST Emma ASR 11.1111.2211.2122.32102.87
10 91 5 U18 WILKINS Eleanor ASR 11.43DNF11.3922.82121.08
11 89 3 U16 WARNE Charlotte HEM 11.4811.8811.3522.83121.44
12 87 4 U16 WARMINGTON Harriet HEM 11.9511.6811.2822.96126.18
13 61 6 U18 FABER Sophie TSN 11.66DSQ11.5323.19134.55
14 80 2 U14 PARKER Abbie HEM 12.5911.8311.6823.51146.21
15 55 3 U14 PETERSON Lexie ASR 11.8812.1211.7123.59149.12
16 66 4 U14 THOMPSON Niamh TSN 12.0211.8611.7423.60149.48
17 56 5 U14 DENNISON Hannah MID 12.0912.0911.8623.95162.23
18 53 5 U16 BANNISTER Lucy ASR 12.5912.0612.1224.18170.61
19 71 6 U14 LINCOLN Isabel NOR DSQ12.3211.9924.31175.34
20 68 6 U16 LEWIS Seren CAR 12.8712.1312.2424.37177.53
21 70 7 U14 HEMMING Anya MID 12.8012.3712.2224.59185.54
22 69 7 U18 CALDWELL Cara CHT 12.9912.3312.5124.84194.64
23 67 8 U14 LAWTON Emma MID DSQ12.4912.4824.97199.38
24 74 7 U16 BLYTH Helena HEM 13.2612.5512.4324.98199.74
25 72 9 U14 HINTON Tilly ASR 13.0912.7212.2825.00200.47
25 76 9 U14 HAMBLETON Chloe ASR 12.7512.8012.2525.00200.47
27 88 8 U16 HAWES Isobel NOR 12.6512.6312.5825.21208.12
28 81 11 U14 PENNIFER Skye WGC 13.4813.3913.1026.49254.73
29 84 12 U14 SAINSBURY Lucy MID 13.7813.5713.5227.09276.59
30 73 13 U14 SCOTT-AMOS Beth NOR DSQ13.6814.0127.69298.44
31 78 9 U16 GOLDWIN Cecilia 14.3014.5914.5128.81339.23
32 85 10 U16 CHAPMAN Lorenza MID 15.6214.6114.5229.13350.88
33 82 11 U16 CUTHBERT Tia VIK 15.0815.0314.9429.97381.47
34 77 12 U16 COOMBES Olivia WGC DSQ15.5715.0130.58403.69
35 79 13 U16 COMISKEY Myla WGC 15.6015.5315.1730.70408.06
54 U16 MARTIN Lily ESX DNSDNSDNS
65 U21 TUBBS Jessica TSN 20.98DNFDNSDNF
75 MAS WALSH Carrie ALD DNSDNSDNS
83 U16 STRETTON Lucy ASR 14.5913.56DNFDNF
86 U14 GLADIN Amber HEM DSQDSQDNF
90 U18 ATKINSON Molly CHT 10.73DNFDNFDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall TimePoints
  • BARTS: oBARTS Male: 10.00
1 14 1 MAS HATCHER David AVO DSQ9.119.0818.1910.00
2 4 1 SEN FLAHIVE Gerard LSU 9.209.139.1718.3014.35
3 15 1 U18 WEEKS Oliver MID DNF9.439.4618.8937.71
4 11 1 U21 BINGHAM Jonathan ESX 9.539.479.4518.9238.89
5 6 1 U16 CASE Toby ASR 9.609.449.5518.9941.67
6 5 2 SEN RIGBY Jack LSU 9.759.599.5719.1648.39
6 32 2 SEN LUCIE-SMITH Ross LSU 9.759.609.5619.1648.39
8 10 2 U18 HOWE Charlie NOR 10.009.499.7619.2551.96
9 2 2 U21 BOTY Harry HEM 9.989.819.7419.5563.83
10 12 4 SEN DANNS Jack LSU DSQ9.949.6819.6266.60
11 3 2 U16 BINGHAM Nicholas ESX 10.139.829.9419.7672.14
12 1 3 U21 BANNISTER Adam ASR 10.019.859.9719.8274.52
13 13 3 U18 STEWARD Oliver NOR 10.359.939.9919.9278.48
14 7 3 U16 THOMPSON Joseph NOR 9.979.9310.0019.9378.87
15 9 5 SEN WELLS Oliver ASR 9.99DNF10.0820.0784.41
16 21 4 U16 GOMEZ CLARKE Jamie NOR 10.5710.0910.0420.1386.79
17 18 5 U16 TUBBS Charlie TSN 10.5210.2410.2620.50101.43
18 20 2 MAS ATKINSON Andrew CHT 10.5610.2410.2820.52102.23
18 33 4 U18 WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David AMB 10.5510.3310.1920.52102.23
20 22 6 U16 SMITH Nathan ASR 10.5710.3010.3320.63106.58
21 23 5 U18 TRUST Alex ASR 10.7710.5410.5421.08124.39
22 24 4 U21 HOCKING Alexander MID 10.6710.3910.7321.12125.98
23 27 1 U14 BUNTON Ryan CHT 10.8210.5610.5721.13126.37
24 19 6 U18 PRICE Joshua CAR 10.6310.6410.7221.35135.08
25 26 7 U16 BUSHELL George NOR 11.2710.7710.6021.37135.87
26 34 3 MAS SHARP Anthony HEM 11.2110.8610.6621.52141.81
27 29 2 U14 PARKER Travis NOR 10.9110.9310.6621.57143.79
28 38 3 U14 GRECULA Adam BRO 11.6410.8911.0921.98160.02
29 35 8 U16 VINCENT Ben TSN 11.3411.1211.1222.24170.31
30 40 9 U16 NEWTON Charlie HEM DNF11.4110.9422.35174.66
31 46 10 U16 REIDY Thomas HEM 11.7611.4711.5022.97199.20
32 39 4 U14 WELBOURNE-JONES Morgan TSN 12.1811.3211.6823.00200.39
33 37 5 U14 CHAUHAN Rohan NOR 12.2111.7511.8923.64225.72
34 45 4 MAS DURANT Jim VIK 12.7512.0111.9023.91236.41
35 36 5 MAS BELLAMY Edward NOR 12.8012.2411.9024.14245.51
36 48 11 U16 ROLFE Joshua GLO 12.1612.1712.0024.16246.31
37 42 12 U16 PALMER Jeremy ASR DNF12.1812.0024.18247.10
38 49 6 MAS CAMPBELL Stephen WGC 12.8212.2812.1824.46258.18
39 41 7 MAS ANDERSON Christopher VIK 12.3912.3312.2324.56262.14
40 47 8 MAS KING Alistair HEM 13.0512.4612.2724.73268.87
41 50 9 MAS WOODHOUSE Jamie HEM 14.2213.4013.9027.30370.59
42 44 6 U14 EVANS Joseph TSC DSQ13.8613.6727.53379.70
43 43 10 MAS LINCOLN Piers NOR 15.6914.9314.6129.54459.26
8 MAS ROSS David TSN 10.68DNFDNFDNF
16 MAS BANNISTER Simon ASR 10.37DNFDSQDNF
17 U16 ROSS Callum SBR 10.6510.09DNFDNF
25 U14 MELLON-HENDRY Freddie ASR DNSDNSDNS
28 U16 TURNER Alfie HEM DNFDNFDNF
30 U18 NEWTON William HEM 10.2710.24DSQDNF
31 MAS BUNTON Paul HEM 11.1711.03DNSDNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name Club Overall TimePoints
  • Club National Series
1 Norfolk Ski Club NOR 79.3625.00
2 Aldershot Ski Race Club ASR 81.2020.00
3 Hemel Ski Club HEM 85.0716.00
4 Team Snowtrax TSN 85.5114.00
5 Chatham CHT 86.8512.00
6 Midland Ski Club MID 88.5510.00
Ambition Racing Ski Club
AMB DNF
Essex
ESX DNF
Bromley Race Club
BRO DNF
Avon Ski Club
AVO DNF
Cardiff Ski Club
CAR DNF
Welwyn Garden City Race Team
WGC DNF
Tigers Ski Development Ski Club
TSC DNF
Gloucester Ski Club
GLO DNF
Loughborough Sno
LSU DNF
Suffolk Vikings
VIK DNF
Rank Bib (Rk) Cat. Name ClubRun 1Run 2Run 3 Overall Time
1 108 1 Male U12 DUNCAN Harry ASR 11.3510.9110.8810.88
2 103 2 Male U12 HADINGHAM Alex NOR DNFDSQ11.4011.40
3 110 1 Male U10 PARKER Alfie HEM DSQ11.9511.5411.54
3 134 1 Female U12 PUTMAN Daisy TSN 12.0611.8511.5411.54
5 130 2 Female U12 PUTMAN Abigail TSN 11.7711.8311.8811.77
6 105 2 Male U10 FABER Ryan TSN 11.8911.9413.7111.89
7 111 3 Male U12 BROWN Ben BRO 12.24DSQ12.0012.00
8 126 3 Female U12 HOWESON Olivia HEM 19.8912.3212.1112.11
9 109 4 Male U12 SADLER Oliver HEM 12.27DSQ12.2912.27
10 129 4 Female U12 BUSHELL Grace NOR DSQ12.3612.4512.36
11 122 5 Female U12 GIBLING Evie ASR 13.6412.48DSQ12.48
12 123 1 Female U10 SADLER Isabel HEM 12.8712.5713.1312.57
13 133 2 Female U10 CALDWELL Kitty-Jay CHT 12.8912.6512.6912.65
14 124 6 Female U12 TOMS Felicity BRO 13.1912.6812.6612.66
15 131 7 Female U12 MELLON BACKHOUSE Isabella ASR 14.4113.8513.0713.07
16 128 3 Female U10 RENDELL Maisie TSN 24.6730.3713.3713.37
17 102 5 Male U12 STRETTON Jake ASR DSQ15.4013.4113.41
18 127 4 Female U10 BUNTON Aimee CHT 13.8513.4814.1213.48
19 106 3 Male U10 WONTNER Benjamin BOW DSQ13.8513.5913.59
20 121 5 Female U10 HOWESON Lucy HEM 14.8713.6713.6513.65
21 104 6 Male U12 VERGANI Alberto HEM 13.7614.4341.7613.76
22 107 7 Male U12 PHILLIPS Daniel WGC 14.5031.4414.7614.50
23 125 6 Female U10 MAGNANI Emily HEM DSQDSQ14.7214.72
24 132 8 Female U12 FAIRFULL Madeleine HEM 20.0315.60DNS15.60
25 101 8 Male U12 WOODHOUSE Luc HEM 16.31DSQ16.3816.31